Śląska Liga Młodziczek gr.II - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
PIEGZA Oliwia | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 14 | 157 |
2. | |
BERLIK Anna | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 14 | 140 |
3. | |
PAWELEC Aneta | KS II Bystra | 14 | 127 |
4. | |
PINKAS Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 10 | 108 |
5. | |
PIŁOT Zuzanna | KS II Bystra | 14 | 107 |
6. | |
TETERA Martyna | MKS Ustroń | 14 | 95 |
7. | |
SIKORA Oliwia | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 14 | 91 |
8. | |
SZEWCZYK Oliwia | KS Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 10 | 84 |
9. | |
POŁEDNIK Martyna | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 14 | 74 |
10. | |
PIETRYGA Wiktoria | KS Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 9 | 67 |
11. | |
KUROCZIK Wiktoria | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 14 | 65 |
12. | |
SKIBA Wiktoria | KS Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 10 | 58 |
13. | |
TUKAJ Maja | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 14 | 58 |
14. | |
KOLEBSKA Jessica | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 14 | 53 |
15. | |
SOFKA Joanna | KS II Bystra | 11 | 48 |
16. | |
DĄBROWSKA Zuzanna | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 14 | 43 |
17. | |
HOŁUB Paulina | MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Świętochłowice | 5 | 41 |
18. | |
RONC Oliwia | MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Świętochłowice | 6 | 40 |
19. | |
RUTOWSKA Amelia | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 12 | 40 |
20. | |
SZYMOŃSKA Sandra | MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Świętochłowice | 12 | 40 |
21. | |
JEZIORSKA Ewa | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 12 | 39 |
22. | |
STEC Natalia | MKS Ustroń | 14 | 38 |
23. | |
WOŹNIAKOWSKA Natalia | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 13 | 37 |
24. | |
SIKORA Nadia | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 14 | 34 |
25. | |
CZAUDERNA Wiktoria | KS Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 13 | 32 |
26. | |
STYPA Joanna | KS II Bystra | 12 | 32 |
27. | |
CZYŻ Zuzanna | MKS Ustroń | 12 | 31 |
28. | |
JAWOR Nikola | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 12 | 31 |
29. | |
MACIOŁ Aleksandra | KS Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 12 | 31 |
30. | |
WYCIK Kamila | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 10 | 31 |
31. | |
DERA Oliwia | KS Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 11 | 30 |
32. | |
HALA Marta | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 14 | 29 |
33. | |
TOMECKA Julia | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 13 | 29 |
34. | |
SZYDEŁKO Natalia | KS Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 4 | 28 |
35. | |
GARDIAN Natalia | KS Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 7 | 27 |
36. | |
WIECZOREK Wiktoria | MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Świętochłowice | 5 | 26 |
37. | |
GWÓŹDŹ Natalia | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 14 | 25 |
38. | |
JANKOWSKA Julia | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 13 | 24 |
39. | |
JASTRZĘBSKA Natalia | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 13 | 24 |
40. | |
MATUSZCZYK Klaudia | MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Świętochłowice | 6 | 23 |
41. | |
ORAWSKA Marta | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 13 | 23 |
42. | |
ADAMUSZEK Oliwia | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 11 | 22 |
43. | |
HAJDA Martyna | KS Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 2 | 22 |
44. | |
KLYSZCZ Ewelina | MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Świętochłowice | 8 | 22 |
45. | |
FAL Maja | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 6 | 20 |
46. | |
HAT Weronika | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 14 | 20 |
47. | |
HABARTA Katarzyna | MKS Ustroń | 13 | 19 |
48. | |
TROCER Nikola | MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Świętochłowice | 5 | 19 |
49. | |
DRZEWIECKA Oliwia | KS Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 6 | 18 |
50. | |
RUS Urszula | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 14 | 18 |
51. | |
GAŁEK Patrycja | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 12 | 16 |
52. | |
SIERANT Daria | KS Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 4 | 16 |
53. | |
TOMICZEK Angelika | MKS Ustroń | 12 | 16 |
54. | |
FLEGEL Julia | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 9 | 15 |
55. | |
SOJKA Alicja | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 4 | 15 |
56. | |
TLAŁKA Klaudia | KS II Bystra | 14 | 15 |
57. | |
MUSZ Malwina | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 11 | 14 |
58. | |
SOBCZYK Katarzyna | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 13 | 14 |
59. | |
GRZESISTA Julia | MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Świętochłowice | 4 | 13 |
60. | |
MADEJ Dominika | KS Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 7 | 13 |
61. | |
WILCZYŃSKA Julia | KS Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 3 | 13 |
62. | |
BELA Kinga | MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Świętochłowice | 11 | 12 |
63. | |
HERRMANN Wiktoria | MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Świętochłowice | 1 | 12 |
64. | |
LASKOWSKA Kamila | KS II Bystra | 12 | 11 |
65. | |
MARUSZAK Sandra | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 12 | 11 |
66. | |
MYNAREK Magdalena | KS Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 6 | 11 |
67. | |
WRÓBEL Martyna | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 7 | 11 |
68. | |
HAJOST Julia | KS II Bystra | 9 | 9 |
69. | |
MARTINUS Alicia | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 12 | 9 |
70. | |
KOTYŚ Zuzanna | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 11 | 8 |
71. | |
OKUŃSKA Nikola | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 1 | 8 |
72. | |
RATAJCZAK Karolina | MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Świętochłowice | 5 | 8 |
73. | |
CHMURZYŃSKA Angelika | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 5 | 7 |
74. | |
CZEKAŁA Marta | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 13 | 7 |
75. | |
KONIECZNA Klaudia | MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Świętochłowice | 13 | 7 |
76. | |
ŁUKOSZ Julia | MKS Ustroń | 13 | 7 |
77. | |
MARGOS Paulina | MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Świętochłowice | 9 | 7 |
78. | |
PYKA Emilia | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 3 | 7 |
79. | |
ROBAK Milena | MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Świętochłowice | 3 | 7 |
80. | |
KONTAO Maria | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 13 | 6 |
81. | |
LEGĘZA Jessica | MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Świętochłowice | 4 | 6 |
82. | |
NIERADZIK Martyna | KS Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 5 | 6 |
83. | |
WLOKA Angelika | MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Świętochłowice | 11 | 6 |
84. | |
BAJOR Natalia | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 14 | 5 |
85. | |
BODZIANOWSKA Marta | KS Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 4 | 5 |
86. | |
SZARSZANIEWICZ Hanna | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 5 | 5 |
87. | |
FOLWARCZNY Zofia | MKS Ustroń | 12 | 4 |
88. | |
FRACH Natalia | MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Świętochłowice | 12 | 4 |
89. | |
KRZYŚCIAK Wiktoria | KS Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 8 | 4 |
90. | |
MROWIEC Martyna | KS II Bystra | 13 | 4 |
91. | |
PAWLUSIAK Roksana | KS II Bystra | 8 | 4 |
92. | |
BORUTA Justyna | MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Świętochłowice | 3 | 3 |
93. | |
JACIUK Oliwia | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 12 | 3 |
94. | |
JESIONEK Vanessa | MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Świętochłowice | 12 | 3 |
95. | |
KISIEL Dominika | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 8 | 3 |
96. | |
KOZAK Kinga | KS Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 10 | 3 |
97. | |
MLUDEK Patrycja | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 12 | 3 |
98. | |
MUZYKA Wiktoria | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 9 | 3 |
99. | |
NOCOŃ Monika | KS Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 10 | 3 |
100. | |
NYCEK Kinga | MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Świętochłowice | 6 | 3 |
101. | |
WALISZEWSKA Julia | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 13 | 3 |
102. | |
FALBORSKA Barbara | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 10 | 2 |
103. | |
JANKO Wiktoria | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 13 | 2 |
104. | |
KOSMAN Dagmara | MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Świętochłowice | 4 | 2 |
105. | |
KOT Wiktoria | KS Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 5 | 2 |
106. | |
ŁACH Weronika | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 13 | 2 |
107. | |
ŁAZUCHIEWICZ Martyna | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 9 | 2 |
108. | |
USARZ Dominika | KS II Bystra | 14 | 2 |
109. | |
BŁACHUT Anastazja | KS II Bystra | 9 | 1 |
110. | |
BRACHACZEK Nina | MKS Ustroń | 9 | 1 |
111. | |
KOSEK Amelia | KS II Bystra | 8 | 1 |
112. | |
LORANC Oliwia | KS II Bystra | 5 | 1 |
113. | |
MALINOWSKA Nadia | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 13 | 1 |
114. | |
MATYJASIK Julia | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 3 | 1 |
115. | |
PAKURA Natalia | KS Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 2 | 1 |
116. | |
SIKORA Dominika | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 13 | 1 |
117. | |
SOFKA Katarzyna | KS II Bystra | 13 | 1 |
118. | |
ZWOLAK Dominika | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 8 | 1 |