WYBIERZ SEZON, NASTĘPNIE ROZGRYWKI
NAJBLIŻSZE MECZE
Lp | Mecz | Data | Kolejka / Seria |
Gospodarz | Wynik | Gość |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C/Dz/M2011/14 | Czwartek 25.04.2024 (11:00) |
20 - 21.01.2024 |
UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz 2011 | MKS Grudziądz 2011 | |
2 | C/Dz/M2011/16 | Czwartek 25.04.2024 (11:00) |
20 - 21.01.2024 |
MKS Brodnica 2011 | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz 2011 | |
3 | C/Dz/M2011/18 | Czwartek 25.04.2024 (11:00) |
20 - 21.01.2024 |
MKS Grudziądz 2011 | MKS Brodnica 2011 | |
4 | S/DzM/138 | Czwartek 25.04.2024 (15:00) |
MKS Zryw Chorzów | MKS Siemion SP4 Siemianowice Śląskie | ||
5 | S/DzM/139 | Czwartek 25.04.2024 (15:00) |
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | MKS Ustroń | ||
6 | C/Dz/M2013/13 | Czwartek 25.04.2024 (16:00) |
03 - 04.02.2024 |
UKS ISKRA BYDGOSZCZ rocznik 2013 | MKS Grudziądz 2013 | |
7 | C/Dz/M2013/14 | Czwartek 25.04.2024 (16:00) |
03 - 04.02.2024 |
Junak Włocławek | MKS Brodnica 2013 | |
8 | C/Dz/M2013/15 | Czwartek 25.04.2024 (16:00) |
03 - 04.02.2024 |
MKS Grudziądz 2013 | MKS Brodnica 2013 | |
9 | C/Dz/M2013/16 | Czwartek 25.04.2024 (16:00) |
03 - 04.02.2024 |
UKS ISKRA BYDGOSZCZ rocznik 2013 | Junak Włocławek | |
10 | C/Dz/M2013/17 | Czwartek 25.04.2024 (16:00) |
03 - 04.02.2024 |
Junak Włocławek | MKS Grudziądz 2013 | |
11 | C/Dz/M2013/18 | Czwartek 25.04.2024 (16:00) |
03 - 04.02.2024 |
MKS Brodnica 2013 | UKS ISKRA BYDGOSZCZ rocznik 2013 | |
12 | W/DzMMłP/25 | Czwartek 25.04.2024 (16:00) |
14.04.2024 |
UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów - Dzieci Młodsze | UKS Wilanowia III Warszawa | |
13 | P/MłMP/40 | Czwartek 25.04.2024 (16:00) |
22 - 28.04.2024 |
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno I | SKF KPR Sparta II Oborniki | |
14 | S/DzK/137 | Czwartek 25.04.2024 (16:00) |
KS Bystra | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | ||
15 | W/DzMMłP/26 | Czwartek 25.04.2024 (16:45) |
14.04.2024 |
UKS Wilanowia III Warszawa | UKS Diament Ostrołęka - Dzieci Młodsze | |
16 | P/IIIM/8 | Czwartek 25.04.2024 (17:00) |
15 - 28.04.2024 |
MKS Poznań | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan II | |
17 | W/DzMMłP/27 | Czwartek 25.04.2024 (17:45) |
14.04.2024 |
UKS Diament Ostrołęka - Dzieci Młodsze | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów - Dzieci Młodsze | |
18 | P/MłMP/42 | Czwartek 25.04.2024 (17:45) |
22 - 28.04.2024 |
SSRiR Start SP3 Konin | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | |
19 | IKB/54 | Czwartek 25.04.2024 (18:30) |
24 - 25.02.2024 |
KS Otmęt Krapkowice | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | |
20 | P/MłK/122 | Czwartek 25.04.2024 (18:30) |
08 - 14.04.2024 |
APR GLADIATOR Oborniki | UKS Olimpijczyk Budzyń | |
21 | IIK3/27 | Czwartek 25.04.2024 (19:30) |
13 - 14.04.2024 |
KPR Białystok | KS Warszawianka | |
22 | IIK2/28 | Czwartek 25.04.2024 (19:30) |
SPR AMW Gdynia | Energa MKS Truso Elbląg | ||
23 | R/MłK/14 | Piątek 26.04.2024 (14:30) |
KS Tempo Cmolas | UKS Jedynka Pruchnik | ||
24 | W/DzKMłF/29 | Piątek 26.04.2024 (15:00) |
07.04.2024 |
UKS Zielonka 2012 | KS Victoria Piaseczno - Dzieci Młodsze | |
25 | W/DzKMłF/30 | Piątek 26.04.2024 (15:45) |
07.04.2024 |
LUKS 19 Winnica | MKS Pogoń Siedlce - Dzieci Młodsze | |
26 | R/MłK/16 | Piątek 26.04.2024 (15:45) |
SP18 Handball Rzeszów | KS Tempo Cmolas | ||
27 | W/DzKMłF/31 | Piątek 26.04.2024 (16:45) |
07.04.2024 |
KS Victoria Piaseczno - Dzieci Młodsze | LUKS 19 Winnica | |
28 | R/MłK/18 | Piątek 26.04.2024 (17:00) |
UKS Jedynka Pruchnik | SP18 Handball Rzeszów | ||
29 | S/DzK/158 | Piątek 26.04.2024 (17:00) |
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | MKS Siemion SP4 Siemianowice Śląskie | ||
30 | W/DzKMłF/32 | Piątek 26.04.2024 (17:45) |
07.04.2024 |
UKS Zielonka 2012 | MKS Pogoń Siedlce - Dzieci Młodsze | |
31 | K/MłK/10 | Piątek 26.04.2024 (18:30) |
21.10.2023 |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | Cracovia Handball | |
32 | P/IIIM/7 | Piątek 26.04.2024 (18:30) |
15 - 28.04.2024 |
KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | SSRIR START KONIN II | |
33 | IKC/79 | Piątek 26.04.2024 (19:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa | SMS ZRPP I Lublin | |
34 | LCM/218 | Piątek 26.04.2024 (19:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
CKS Jurand Ciechanów | Siódemka Miedź Huras Legnica | |
35 | LCM/222 | Piątek 26.04.2024 (19:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
KPR Padwa Zamość | Handball Stal Mielec |