II Liga Mężczyzn gr. 2 - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
KRUSZEWSKI Paweł | MKS Grudziądz | 26 | 265 |
2. | |
PAŁASZ Dominik | MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn | 25 | 243 |
3. | |
JURKIEWICZ Sławomir | Tytani Wejherowo | 26 | 207 |
4. | |
JĘDRASIAK Wiktor | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 26 | 197 |
5. | |
NAWROCKI Kamil | USAR KWIDZYN | 25 | 176 |
6. | |
DYMKOWSKI Artur | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | 26 | 160 |
7. | |
JARZĄB Jakub | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 25 | 160 |
8. | |
SONNENFELD Dominik | USAR KWIDZYN | 26 | 154 |
9. | |
PŁOSKI Mikołaj | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 26 | 151 |
10. | |
WARMBIER Przemysław | Tytani Wejherowo | 26 | 149 |
11. | |
KUROWSKI Damian | Latocha Agropom Gniew | 23 | 147 |
12. | |
GALUS Lucjan | KPR GRYFINO | 16 | 137 |
13. | |
ŁOŃSKI Mateusz | MLKS Borowiak Czersk | 26 | 135 |
14. | |
JAKUBOWSKI Paweł | MLKS Borowiak Czersk | 20 | 132 |
15. | |
CICHOCKI Karol | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 22 | 131 |
16. | |
LASKO Rafał | KPR GRYFINO | 24 | 130 |
17. | |
ZAGRAJEK Marcin | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 26 | 130 |
18. | |
SAŁATA Radosław | Tytani Wejherowo | 20 | 125 |
19. | |
TARGOŃSKI Robert | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 24 | 124 |
20. | |
BISKUPSKI Bartosz | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 20 | 114 |
21. | |
MALINOWSKI Maciej | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 22 | 113 |
22. | |
TELENGA Bartosz | KPR GRYFINO | 24 | 111 |
23. | |
BAŃCEREK Błażej | USAR KWIDZYN | 21 | 109 |
24. | |
ZEMBRZYCKI Tomasz | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 26 | 108 |
25. | |
PRIETZ Bartosz | MKS Grudziądz | 26 | 105 |
26. | |
KRAKOWIAK Łukasz | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | 25 | 104 |
27. | |
KOWSZUK Wojciech | MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn | 19 | 102 |
28. | |
MODRZYŃSKI Adam | AZS UMK Toruń | 23 | 102 |
29. | |
JUREWICZ Jakub | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 21 | 100 |
30. | |
ROGALA Dominik | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 26 | 98 |
31. | |
SZABŁOWSKI Patryk | AZS UMK Toruń | 24 | 98 |
32. | |
SOBAŃSKI Szymon | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | 22 | 96 |
33. | |
KASIOREK Franciszek | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 17 | 95 |
34. | |
WITKOWSKI Filip | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 16 | 95 |
35. | |
WÓJCIK Maciej | MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn | 26 | 95 |
36. | |
DZIAKIEWICZ Paweł | MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn | 26 | 90 |
37. | |
GADECKI Przemysław | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | 22 | 85 |
38. | |
MOCZADŁO Paweł | MLKS Borowiak Czersk | 24 | 83 |
39. | |
SZWED Jacek | USAR KWIDZYN | 26 | 83 |
40. | |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | USAR KWIDZYN | 22 | 83 |
41. | |
MACHNIEWICZ Krzysztof | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 25 | 82 |
42. | |
PROKOPCZYK Kamil | KPR GRYFINO | 23 | 80 |
43. | |
RZYMKOWSKI Przemysław | AZS UMK Toruń | 23 | 80 |
44. | |
RESZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 20 | 76 |
45. | |
ŚMIEŁOWSKI Jakub | Latocha Agropom Gniew | 15 | 76 |
46. | |
TRZECIŃSKI Cyprian | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 21 | 75 |
47. | |
BARTOŚ Tomasz | Tytani Wejherowo | 19 | 74 |
48. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Dominik | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 18 | 73 |
49. | |
REICHEL Dawid | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 14 | 72 |
50. | |
RUMNIAK Sebastian | MKS Grudziądz | 16 | 71 |
51. | |
LASZKIEWICZ Paweł | AZS UMK Toruń | 18 | 68 |
52. | |
JĘDRYSZEK Michał | Latocha Agropom Gniew | 13 | 67 |
53. | |
KRĘCIEWSKI Krystian | MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn | 21 | 67 |
54. | |
ŁUKASIEWICZ Mariusz | AZS UMK Toruń | 9 | 67 |
55. | |
ORŁOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Grudziądz | 24 | 67 |
56. | |
BARTECKI Michał | MKS Grudziądz | 25 | 66 |
57. | |
BIENIEK Jakub | MKS Grudziądz | 24 | 64 |
58. | |
DASZEK Mateusz | Latocha Agropom Gniew | 20 | 64 |
59. | |
JAWORSKI Jakub | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 24 | 64 |
60. | |
KOSS Hubert | Tytani Wejherowo | 23 | 64 |
61. | |
MIKŁASZ Tomasz | MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn | 24 | 64 |
62. | |
POŻOGA Szymon | USAR KWIDZYN | 22 | 64 |
63. | |
JEZIERSKI Maciej | KPR GRYFINO | 18 | 62 |
64. | |
KARCZEWSKI Alan | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 21 | 60 |
65. | |
NASTAŁY Wojciech | Latocha Agropom Gniew | 22 | 60 |
66. | |
PRZYSOWA Damian | USAR KWIDZYN | 25 | 59 |
67. | |
JARANTOWICZ Artur | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 20 | 58 |
68. | |
IWAŃCZUK Michał | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 21 | 56 |
69. | |
JĄCZYŃSKI Aleks | Latocha Agropom Gniew | 11 | 55 |
70. | |
KOZŁOWSKI Jakub | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 19 | 54 |
71. | |
OSTRÓWKA Jakub | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 24 | 54 |
72. | |
OSTROWSKI Michał | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | 18 | 53 |
73. | |
KOŚCIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS UMK Toruń | 17 | 51 |
74. | |
BIDZIŃSKI Mariusz | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 14 | 50 |
75. | |
KOŻANOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Grudziądz | 12 | 50 |
76. | |
WICON Robert | Tytani Wejherowo | 24 | 50 |
77. | |
KONIK Mateusz | MLKS Borowiak Czersk | 15 | 48 |
78. | |
ŁUKASIK Kamil | MLKS Borowiak Czersk | 14 | 48 |
79. | |
PARADOWSKI Bartosz | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 19 | 48 |
80. | |
LATOCHA Tomasz | Latocha Agropom Gniew | 26 | 47 |
81. | |
PAPKE Kamil | Tytani Wejherowo | 26 | 47 |
82. | |
ŚLUSARSKI Igor | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 16 | 47 |
83. | |
POWARZYŃSKI Jakub | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 9 | 46 |
84. | |
RZYMKOWSKI Amadeusz | AZS UMK Toruń | 10 | 45 |
85. | |
SZUPILUK Mateusz | Latocha Agropom Gniew | 18 | 45 |
86. | |
BALIŃSKI Grzegorz | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 25 | 44 |
87. | |
MARCINKOWSKI Patryk | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 8 | 44 |
88. | |
OLEJNICZAK Michał | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 11 | 44 |
89. | |
PSTRĄG Sebastian | MLKS Borowiak Czersk | 16 | 44 |
90. | |
DEMBOWSKI Jan | USAR KWIDZYN | 22 | 42 |
91. | |
GAŁA Oskar | KPR GRYFINO | 23 | 42 |
92. | |
KAMIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 16 | 42 |
93. | |
KMINIKOWSKI Mateusz | KPR GRYFINO | 20 | 42 |
94. | |
GRABOWSKI Marcin | MKS Grudziądz | 24 | 41 |
95. | |
LEWALSKI Filip | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 18 | 41 |
96. | |
MOSIEWICZ Przemysław | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 17 | 40 |
97. | |
CIECHANOWSKI Bartłomiej | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 14 | 39 |
98. | |
GALUS Jakub | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 21 | 38 |
99. | |
JANKOWSKI Piotr | Tytani Wejherowo | 16 | 37 |
100. | |
KARCZYŃSKI Piotr | MLKS Borowiak Czersk | 11 | 37 |
101. | |
PRZYMANOWSKI Michał | Tytani Wejherowo | 12 | 37 |
102. | |
RADNY Szymon | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 17 | 37 |
103. | |
GRABOWSKI Cezary | Tytani Wejherowo | 21 | 36 |
104. | |
ŁADZIK Szymon | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 13 | 36 |
105. | |
PESTA Kacper | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 22 | 36 |
106. | |
WERRA Beniamin | USAR KWIDZYN | 19 | 36 |
107. | |
FIJAŁKOWSKI Marcin | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | 11 | 35 |
108. | |
GLINIECKI Mateusz | MLKS Borowiak Czersk | 22 | 35 |
109. | |
ISKRA Patryk | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 11 | 35 |
110. | |
SKONIECZNY Szymon | Latocha Agropom Gniew | 12 | 35 |
111. | |
HARA Maciej | USAR KWIDZYN | 22 | 34 |
112. | |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Kajetan | MLKS Borowiak Czersk | 14 | 34 |
113. | |
GIŻYŃSKI Grzegorz | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 11 | 33 |
114. | |
KAMIŃSKI Łukasz | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 24 | 32 |
115. | |
PSTRĄG Eryk | MLKS Borowiak Czersk | 19 | 32 |
116. | |
PIERNICKI Aleksander | MKS Grudziądz | 15 | 31 |
117. | |
SOLECKI Daniel | AZS UMK Toruń | 18 | 31 |
118. | |
BAŁDYGA Maciej | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | 22 | 30 |
119. | |
BERNAŚ Adam | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 14 | 30 |
120. | |
LUKS Michał | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 11 | 30 |
121. | |
WRÓBLEWSKI Hubert | MKS Grudziądz | 22 | 30 |
122. | |
MOLSKI Dawid | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 9 | 27 |
123. | |
BLEJSZ Jakub | KPR GRYFINO | 10 | 26 |
124. | |
GOŚCIAK Łukasz | AZS UMK Toruń | 7 | 26 |
125. | |
KARNOWSKI Robert | Latocha Agropom Gniew | 9 | 26 |
126. | |
KUCHARSKI Filip | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 21 | 26 |
127. | |
SIEKACZ Dawid | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 16 | 26 |
128. | |
KLEMENS Michał | KPR GRYFINO | 24 | 25 |
129. | |
NOWAK Piotr | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 10 | 25 |
130. | |
TOŁYŻ Szymon | KPR GRYFINO | 18 | 25 |
131. | |
BORYŃ Dominik | USAR KWIDZYN | 23 | 24 |
132. | |
JADANOWSKI Dawid | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 10 | 24 |
133. | |
ŁUCZAK Zbigniew | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | 23 | 24 |
134. | |
BARTNICKI Jakub | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 8 | 23 |
135. | |
KACZOR Sebastian | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 24 | 23 |
136. | |
KOVAĆS Krzysztof | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 19 | 23 |
137. | |
KRUSZEWSKI Adam | MKS Grudziądz | 8 | 22 |
138. | |
MALINOWSKI Michał | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 19 | 22 |
139. | |
STĘPIEŃ Adam | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 7 | 22 |
140. | |
DĄBROWSKI Nikolas | USAR KWIDZYN | 9 | 21 |
141. | |
KĘDZIORA Karol | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | 25 | 21 |
142. | |
KUBIK Kacper | AZS UMK Toruń | 19 | 21 |
143. | |
MŁYNKOWIAK Alan | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 8 | 21 |
144. | |
PIEKARSKI Oskar | Latocha Agropom Gniew | 9 | 21 |
145. | |
TYMOSZUK Sławomir | MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn | 20 | 21 |
146. | |
WOŹNIAK Paweł | Latocha Agropom Gniew | 5 | 21 |
147. | |
ZIARNICKI Adam | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 16 | 21 |
148. | |
BORYSIUK Tymoteusz | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 15 | 20 |
149. | |
CUDZEWICZ Adam | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 12 | 20 |
150. | |
MISZCZAK Mikołaj | Tytani Wejherowo | 17 | 20 |
151. | |
JEZIERSKI Marek | KPR GRYFINO | 16 | 19 |
152. | |
BONCZKOWSKI Kornel | USAR KWIDZYN | 16 | 18 |
153. | |
SZULOWSKI Miłosz | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 12 | 18 |
154. | |
DULNY Adam | AZS UMK Toruń | 5 | 17 |
155. | |
KAPELLA Maciej | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | 17 | 17 |
156. | |
THIEDE Szymon | MLKS Borowiak Czersk | 17 | 17 |
157. | |
ŻOCHOWSKI Wiktor | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 13 | 17 |
158. | |
ŻURAWSKI Patryk | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 18 | 17 |
159. | |
JAKUBOWSKI Maciej | MLKS Borowiak Czersk | 18 | 16 |
160. | |
SEROKA Mateusz | Latocha Agropom Gniew | 15 | 16 |
161. | |
SIUDEJA Rafał | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | 13 | 16 |
162. | |
STEMPUCHOWSKI Damian | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | 18 | 16 |
163. | |
SVANBERG Jakub | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 21 | 16 |
164. | |
WICINEK Wojciech | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 8 | 16 |
165. | |
GUTTMANN Mateusz | MKS Grudziądz | 13 | 15 |
166. | |
KOZYCZ Kamil | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 5 | 15 |
167. | |
MATOSZKO Tomasz | KPR GRYFINO | 11 | 15 |
168. | |
SZAJKOWSKI Krzysztof | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 20 | 15 |
169. | |
FRYGIER Kacper | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 20 | 14 |
170. | |
KRAJNIK Wiktor | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 4 | 14 |
171. | |
KRĘCKI Przemysław | KPR GRYFINO | 11 | 14 |
172. | |
PITUCHA Paweł | Tytani Wejherowo | 14 | 14 |
173. | |
BERNACIK Eryk | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 7 | 13 |
174. | |
EJZYGMANN Karol | MKS Grudziądz | 15 | 13 |
175. | |
KOWALSKI Kamil | AZS UMK Toruń | 16 | 13 |
176. | |
TWARDO Adam | MKS Grudziądz | 4 | 13 |
177. | |
LENZ Mateusz | MLKS Borowiak Czersk | 20 | 12 |
178. | |
RYNK Paweł | USAR KWIDZYN | 4 | 12 |
179. | |
SAFIEJKO Michał | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 8 | 12 |
180. | |
STĘPIEŃ Dominik | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 9 | 12 |
181. | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Patryk | USAR KWIDZYN | 13 | 12 |
182. | |
BACZYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS UMK Toruń | 21 | 11 |
183. | |
CICHOCKI Kacper | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 10 | 11 |
184. | |
DEMBOWSKI Patryk | USAR KWIDZYN | 14 | 11 |
185. | |
DZIAŁAKIEWICZ Szymon | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 2 | 11 |
186. | |
KNIAŹ Adam | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | 11 | 11 |
187. | |
LASKOWSKI Marcin | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 4 | 11 |
188. | |
ŁOBOS Przemysław | KPR GRYFINO | 12 | 11 |
189. | |
POŚWIATA Artur | AZS UMK Toruń | 18 | 11 |
190. | |
PROROK Marcin | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 26 | 11 |
191. | |
BOLEK Jakub | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 7 | 10 |
192. | |
FLEMMING Mateusz | MKS Grudziądz | 7 | 10 |
193. | |
GOŹDŹ Franciszek | AZS UMK Toruń | 9 | 10 |
194. | |
LINDA Piotr | MLKS Borowiak Czersk | 5 | 10 |
195. | |
MAZUREK Filip | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 9 | 10 |
196. | |
RETKIEWICZ Maciej | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 16 | 10 |
197. | |
TYLIŃSKI Kamil | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | 15 | 10 |
198. | |
WALDECKER Krzysztof | Latocha Agropom Gniew | 3 | 10 |
199. | |
DYSZKOWSKI Damian | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 9 | 9 |
200. | |
JASTRZĘBSKI Piotr | Latocha Agropom Gniew | 8 | 9 |
201. | |
MILEWSKI Maciej | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 10 | 9 |
202. | |
SKUZA Jakub | Latocha Agropom Gniew | 17 | 9 |
203. | |
WICKI Rafał | Tytani Wejherowo | 13 | 9 |
204. | |
DADEJ Wojciech | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 2 | 8 |
205. | |
MALINA Adam | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 8 | 8 |
206. | |
MINDER Jakub | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 17 | 8 |
207. | |
PIOTROWSKI Szymon | MLKS Borowiak Czersk | 10 | 8 |
208. | |
POLAK Maciej | KPR GRYFINO | 2 | 8 |
209. | |
STANKOWSKI Miłosz | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 8 | 8 |
210. | |
SZYMANIAK Maciej | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 10 | 8 |
211. | |
DELICAT Karol | AZS UMK Toruń | 2 | 7 |
212. | |
GRZELAK Marcin | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | 10 | 7 |
213. | |
HANUSZCZAK Kamil | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | 7 | 7 |
214. | |
JASIONEK Mateusz | MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn | 15 | 7 |
215. | |
KOSOPUD Karol | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 5 | 7 |
216. | |
KURCZYŃSKI Szymon | Latocha Agropom Gniew | 3 | 7 |
217. | |
PIETRASIK Bartosz | MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn | 6 | 7 |
218. | |
POLCYN Oskar | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 3 | 7 |
219. | |
SCISŁOWICZ Michał | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 1 | 7 |
220. | |
SZREDER Kacper | Tytani Wejherowo | 8 | 7 |
221. | |
KANIA Marcin | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 6 | 6 |
222. | |
KARWASZ Remigiusz | MKS Grudziądz | 16 | 6 |
223. | |
KOCIKOWSKI Paweł | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 5 | 6 |
224. | |
KOZYCZ Sebastian | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 3 | 6 |
225. | |
BIERANOWSKI Marek | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 8 | 5 |
226. | |
CZARNECKI Krzysztof | Latocha Agropom Gniew | 3 | 5 |
227. | |
KEJS Andrzej | KPR GRYFINO | 1 | 5 |
228. | |
KOZŁOWSKI Maciej | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 11 | 5 |
229. | |
KUDEŁKA Przemysław | Tytani Wejherowo | 9 | 5 |
230. | |
RADZIO Radosław | MLKS Borowiak Czersk | 7 | 5 |
231. | |
RYDEL Mateusz | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 4 | 5 |
232. | |
TOŁYŻ Przemysław | KPR GRYFINO | 8 | 5 |
233. | |
CHYŁA Michał | Latocha Agropom Gniew | 2 | 4 |
234. | |
DEPTUŁA Piotr | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 1 | 4 |
235. | |
GOLON Patryk | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 12 | 4 |
236. | |
GRYŃ Karol | USAR KWIDZYN | 11 | 4 |
237. | |
KARBOWSKI Marek | KPR GRYFINO | 7 | 4 |
238. | |
KOŁOSZKO Mateusz | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 5 | 4 |
239. | |
KONSTAŃCZUK Krystian | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 1 | 4 |
240. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | Tytani Wejherowo | 3 | 4 |
241. | |
WALCZAK Kacper | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 8 | 4 |
242. | |
WEJHER Norbert | Tytani Wejherowo | 5 | 4 |
243. | |
ADAMSKI Jakub | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 4 | 3 |
244. | |
BRZOZA Tomasz | Latocha Agropom Gniew | 1 | 3 |
245. | |
BULUK Patryk | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 10 | 3 |
246. | |
DOMIAN Konrad | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 4 | 3 |
247. | |
FRYCA Szymon | MLKS Borowiak Czersk | 11 | 3 |
248. | |
KOPCZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 6 | 3 |
249. | |
LESZCZYŃSKI Klaudiusz | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 17 | 3 |
250. | |
ŻYWOCKI Przemysław | AZS UMK Toruń | 1 | 3 |
251. | |
BALIGA Oskar | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 1 | 2 |
252. | |
BINIECKI Marcin | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | 4 | 2 |
253. | |
CIARKOWSKI Dominik | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 7 | 2 |
254. | |
FUDALA Jakub | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 4 | 2 |
255. | |
GUŻNICZAK Jan | MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn | 2 | 2 |
256. | |
ŁAŚ Adrian | Latocha Agropom Gniew | 6 | 2 |
257. | |
MARKOWSKI Jakub | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 3 | 2 |
258. | |
MATUSIAK Mikołaj | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 10 | 2 |
259. | |
MKRTCHYAN Dawid | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 5 | 2 |
260. | |
NOWOCIŃSKI Maciej | Tytani Wejherowo | 3 | 2 |
261. | |
PIEKARSKI Jan | USAR KWIDZYN | 7 | 2 |
262. | |
ROSTANKOWSKI Adam | AZS UMK Toruń | 1 | 2 |
263. | |
SZAŁKOWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMK Toruń | 11 | 2 |
264. | |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Borowiak Czersk | 4 | 2 |
265. | |
BROZDA Sebastian | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 3 | 1 |
266. | |
CHUĆ Jakub | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk II | 21 | 1 |
267. | |
GRYCZKA Maciej | MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn | 26 | 1 |
268. | |
KACZMARSKI Dawid | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 10 | 1 |
269. | |
KALWAS Tomasz | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 2 | 1 |
270. | |
KARPIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 1 | 1 |
271. | |
KRAWCZYŃSKI Paweł | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 4 | 1 |
272. | |
MATWIS Artur | KPR GRYFINO | 12 | 1 |
273. | |
MŁYNARCZYK Jakub | KPR GRYFINO | 12 | 1 |
274. | |
NOWAK Hubert | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | 1 | 1 |
275. | |
NOWOSAD Damian | Tytani Wejherowo | 26 | 1 |
276. | |
PARADOWSKI Adrian | AZS UMK Toruń | 7 | 1 |
277. | |
ROSKOWSKI Radosław | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 7 | 1 |
278. | |
SAMEL Robert | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 3 | 1 |
279. | |
SIKORA Grzegorz | Tytani Wejherowo | 20 | 1 |
280. | |
SZENDZIELORZ Daniel | MKS Grudziądz | 4 | 1 |
281. | |
ŚWIDERSKI Kacper | MKS Grudziądz | 1 | 1 |
282. | |
TROJAŃCZYK Mateusz | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 1 | 1 |
283. | |
TWARDOWSKI Paweł | KPR GRYFINO | 6 | 1 |
284. | |
WARMIŃSKI Maciej | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 3 | 1 |
285. | |
WIERZBICKI Szymon | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 1 | 1 |
286. | |
ZARZYCKI Dariusz | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | 26 | 1 |
287. | |
ZIEMIŃSKI Artur | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 1 | 1 |
288. | |
ŻURAWSKI Jakub | USAR KWIDZYN | 13 | 1 |
289. | |
DOMŻAŁA Wiktor | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 3 | 0 |
290. | |
DUDEK Grzegorz | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 21 | 0 |
291. | |
KOWALCZYK Patryk | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 1 | 0 |