II Liga Mężczyzn gr. 4 - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
CUPISZ Tomasz | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 21 | 161 |
2. | |
DOBRZAŃSKI Michał | MOSiR Bochnia | 22 | 143 |
3. | |
KURZAWA Marcin | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 22 | 139 |
4. | |
ŚWIERK Mateusz | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 21 | 137 |
5. | |
HAJDA Mateusz | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 22 | 136 |
6. | |
NIEDŹWIEDZKI Michał | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 21 | 135 |
7. | |
ZUBIK Mateusz | AZS AGH Kraków | 22 | 130 |
8. | |
KUREŁEK Krzysztof | UKS MOSM Vocare BPO Bytom | 15 | 111 |
9. | |
POSTAWA Tomasz | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 22 | 108 |
10. | |
SZAFARCZYK Piotr | AZS UJK Społem Kielce | 19 | 108 |
11. | |
RUSIN Jakub | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 20 | 104 |
12. | |
BEDNARCZYK Michał | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 15 | 103 |
13. | |
CZARNECKI Michał | NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce | 18 | 99 |
14. | |
KORZYNIEC Olaf | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 22 | 96 |
15. | |
RĄCZKA Maciej | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 18 | 96 |
16. | |
MAKARUK Artur | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 20 | 95 |
17. | |
BĄK Jakub | HLB Buskowianka | 20 | 94 |
18. | |
BIELEC Krzysztof | AZS AGH Kraków | 20 | 93 |
19. | |
BOSZCZYK Daniel | AZS UJK Społem Kielce | 21 | 93 |
20. | |
LEŚNIAK Daniel | NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce | 18 | 93 |
21. | |
WÓJCIK Paweł | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 22 | 92 |
22. | |
WERSTLER Sebastian | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 21 | 91 |
23. | |
KOZIOŁ Michał | SPR Stal Mielec II | 19 | 84 |
24. | |
BUJAK Mateusz | AZS AGH Kraków | 21 | 83 |
25. | |
KURAS Damian | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 16 | 83 |
26. | |
NAJUCH Adrian | AZS AGH Kraków | 17 | 83 |
27. | |
PACH Filip | MOSiR Bochnia | 21 | 83 |
28. | |
JANAS Marcin | MOSiR Bochnia | 20 | 82 |
29. | |
LUBOWICKI Adrian | MOSiR Bochnia | 18 | 81 |
30. | |
GLITA Marek | HLB Buskowianka | 16 | 80 |
31. | |
KAPRAL Damian | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 22 | 80 |
32. | |
KORNAFEL Kacper | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 20 | 79 |
33. | |
SZUSTAK Marcin | HLB Buskowianka | 21 | 78 |
34. | |
WOŁOWIEC Hubert | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 18 | 78 |
35. | |
KUTEK Michał | HLB Buskowianka | 16 | 75 |
36. | |
BIAŁKOWSKI Michał | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 20 | 74 |
37. | |
NAMYSLO Artur | UKS MOSM Vocare BPO Bytom | 15 | 74 |
38. | |
ŻARNOWSKI Michał | HLB Buskowianka | 21 | 74 |
39. | |
BIERNACKI Damian | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 16 | 73 |
40. | |
SIKORA Jacek | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 18 | 73 |
41. | |
STĘPNIK Kamil | AZS UJK Społem Kielce | 21 | 71 |
42. | |
SIEDLARZ Kamil | AZS UJK Społem Kielce | 18 | 70 |
43. | |
JARZĄBEK Oktawiusz | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 21 | 68 |
44. | |
MAUER Jakub | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 16 | 65 |
45. | |
SOLON Arkadiusz | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 21 | 65 |
46. | |
WŁODARSKI Michał | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 20 | 65 |
47. | |
BRZEZIŃSKI Jakub | NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce | 20 | 63 |
48. | |
URBANOWSKI Dominik | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 19 | 63 |
49. | |
WICIK Tomasz | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 20 | 63 |
50. | |
KOWAL Piotr | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 21 | 62 |
51. | |
GRACZYK Igor | NLO SMS II ZPRP Kielce | 16 | 61 |
52. | |
PACUŁA Wiktor | NLO SMS II ZPRP Kielce | 18 | 61 |
53. | |
PAWŁOWSKI Kacper | NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce | 22 | 61 |
54. | |
STYCZEŃ Rafał | SPR Stal Mielec II | 14 | 61 |
55. | |
MILEWSKI Tymoteusz | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 20 | 60 |
56. | |
NOSEK Robert | UKS MOSM Vocare BPO Bytom | 16 | 60 |
57. | |
CURYŁO Mirosław | AZS UJK Społem Kielce | 19 | 59 |
58. | |
KOSIBA Kasper | NLO SMS II ZPRP Kielce | 19 | 59 |
59. | |
OSMOLA Daniel | SPR Stal Mielec II | 20 | 59 |
60. | |
DZIEDZIC Wojciech | MOSiR Bochnia | 19 | 58 |
61. | |
KUBISZTAL Dariusz | HLB Buskowianka | 21 | 58 |
62. | |
ZAGAŁA Sergiusz | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 8 | 58 |
63. | |
BECZEK Andrzej | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 17 | 57 |
64. | |
RUSIN Dawid | SPR Stal Mielec II | 8 | 57 |
65. | |
DUSAK Tadeusz | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 20 | 56 |
66. | |
GANCARZ Wojciech | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 20 | 56 |
67. | |
GŁUSZCZENKO Marcin | NLO SMS II ZPRP Kielce | 18 | 56 |
68. | |
KOLANO Kacper | NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce | 22 | 56 |
69. | |
KURZAWA Robert | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 17 | 56 |
70. | |
PECKA Wojciech | AZS AGH Kraków | 20 | 56 |
71. | |
RYBAK Grzegorz | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 15 | 55 |
72. | |
MAZUR Patryk | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 18 | 54 |
73. | |
WÓJCIK Wiktor | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 15 | 54 |
74. | |
BULSKI Jakub | AZS UJK Społem Kielce | 20 | 53 |
75. | |
ZIOMEK Artur | SPR Stal Mielec II | 20 | 53 |
76. | |
BERNACKI Krzysztof | AZS UJK Społem Kielce | 18 | 52 |
77. | |
MAGIERA Wojciech | MOSiR Bochnia | 21 | 52 |
78. | |
ZAGAŁA Igor | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 21 | 52 |
79. | |
BYKOWSKI Igor | NLO SMS II ZPRP Kielce | 18 | 50 |
80. | |
KRAWCZYK Gabriel | NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce | 20 | 48 |
81. | |
RUHNKE Dawid | NLO SMS II ZPRP Kielce | 9 | 48 |
82. | |
BIENENDA Artur | NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce | 14 | 47 |
83. | |
SORNAT Karol | AZS UJK Społem Kielce | 21 | 47 |
84. | |
CZAJA Mateusz | NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce | 17 | 45 |
85. | |
TOMCZAK Wiktor | NLO SMS II ZPRP Kielce | 14 | 45 |
86. | |
WIERTELORZ Adam | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 20 | 44 |
87. | |
BĄCZEK Miłosz | NLO SMS II ZPRP Kielce | 15 | 43 |
88. | |
KISIEL Konrad | AZS AGH Kraków | 20 | 43 |
89. | |
JAŁOWIECKI Michał | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 18 | 41 |
90. | |
STOGOWSKI Mirosław | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 20 | 41 |
91. | |
ZDZIECH Filip | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 21 | 41 |
92. | |
KUCHARZYK Łukasz | AZS AGH Kraków | 22 | 40 |
93. | |
SZLINGER Łukasz | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 7 | 40 |
94. | |
GRDEŃ Filip | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 19 | 39 |
95. | |
HORODYŃSKI Bartosz | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 20 | 39 |
96. | |
MAZUR Bartłomiej | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 20 | 39 |
97. | |
NOWAKOWSKI Kacper | UKS MOSM Vocare BPO Bytom | 14 | 38 |
98. | |
BOMBA Kasper | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 20 | 37 |
99. | |
MURZEC Michał | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 17 | 36 |
100. | |
SADECKI Maciej | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 18 | 36 |
101. | |
SITKIEWICZ Dominik | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 20 | 36 |
102. | |
BUJOCZEK Jakub | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 16 | 35 |
103. | |
GOŁDA Kacper | NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce | 20 | 35 |
104. | |
KRZYCH Maciej | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 16 | 35 |
105. | |
SMAGA Artur | AZS AGH Kraków | 19 | 34 |
106. | |
SZKLARSKI Michał | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 20 | 34 |
107. | |
CZAPKA Jakub | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 8 | 33 |
108. | |
GRZESIK Przemysław | AZS UJK Społem Kielce | 17 | 33 |
109. | |
GRZYB Maciej | HLB Buskowianka | 11 | 32 |
110. | |
SCHABOWSKI Michał | NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce | 20 | 32 |
111. | |
BOROK Denis | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 7 | 31 |
112. | |
CENDER Jędrzej | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 15 | 31 |
113. | |
HADY Filip | AZS UJK Społem Kielce | 19 | 31 |
114. | |
BUDZOWSKI Marcin | UKS MOSM Vocare BPO Bytom | 6 | 30 |
115. | |
ORŁOWSKI Piotr | NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce | 9 | 30 |
116. | |
DOMAGAŁA Damian | NLO SMS II ZPRP Kielce | 18 | 29 |
117. | |
WALCZYK Patryk | NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce | 21 | 29 |
118. | |
PAJĄCZKOWSKI Jakub | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 21 | 28 |
119. | |
NAWARA Kacper | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 16 | 27 |
120. | |
PARTUŚ Remigiusz | UKS MOSM Vocare BPO Bytom | 5 | 27 |
121. | |
ROSOWSKI Filip | NLO SMS II ZPRP Kielce | 16 | 27 |
122. | |
STOPCZYŃSKI Iwo | MOSiR Bochnia | 20 | 27 |
123. | |
WIĘCKIEWICZ Piotr | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 20 | 27 |
124. | |
ŻURKE Dawid | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 20 | 27 |
125. | |
BAKOWSKI Maciej | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 16 | 25 |
126. | |
BANASIK Mikołaj | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 20 | 25 |
127. | |
GALA Kasjan | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 9 | 25 |
128. | |
KORDOS Tomasz | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 14 | 25 |
129. | |
ŁUCZKIEWICZ Filip | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 14 | 25 |
130. | |
CIESZKOWSKI Paweł | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 19 | 24 |
131. | |
FĄFARA Maciej | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 19 | 24 |
132. | |
GARCZYK Filip | UKS MOSM Vocare BPO Bytom | 17 | 24 |
133. | |
KRAUZE Jacek | UKS MOSM Vocare BPO Bytom | 12 | 24 |
134. | |
MROZIK Kamil | SPR Stal Mielec II | 18 | 24 |
135. | |
NADZIEJA Michał | SPR Stal Mielec II | 18 | 24 |
136. | |
BĄK Adrian | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 9 | 23 |
137. | |
JACEK Dawid | SPR Stal Mielec II | 20 | 23 |
138. | |
KWIECIŃSKI Michał | HLB Buskowianka | 20 | 23 |
139. | |
LITWIŃCZUK Kajetan | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 9 | 23 |
140. | |
POPCZYK Łukasz | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 17 | 23 |
141. | |
WALCZAK Michał | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 19 | 23 |
142. | |
WĘGIELEWSKI Filip | NLO SMS II ZPRP Kielce | 6 | 23 |
143. | |
CHUDZIK Karol | SPR Stal Mielec II | 17 | 22 |
144. | |
ŁUKAWSKI Tomasz | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 21 | 22 |
145. | |
MIODOŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS AGH Kraków | 13 | 22 |
146. | |
SOŁEK Krzysztof | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 13 | 22 |
147. | |
WINIARCZUK Jakub | NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce | 17 | 22 |
148. | |
PAWLIK Daniel | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 12 | 21 |
149. | |
SZANIAWSKI Bartosz | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 20 | 21 |
150. | |
WILK Kacper | SPR Stal Mielec II | 15 | 21 |
151. | |
ŻABA-ŻABIŃSKI Szymon | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 21 | 21 |
152. | |
BEDNARZ Krzysztof | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 20 | 20 |
153. | |
GABIGA Miłosz | MOSiR Bochnia | 14 | 20 |
154. | |
KOTOWICZ Paweł | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 10 | 20 |
155. | |
LEJA Jarosław | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 16 | 20 |
156. | |
CZEKAJ Jakub | NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce | 14 | 19 |
157. | |
KAPELA Eliasz | NLO SMS II ZPRP Kielce | 11 | 19 |
158. | |
PILARZ Jan | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 19 | 19 |
159. | |
SUCHY Konrad | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 17 | 19 |
160. | |
ŻMUDZKI Jakub | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 10 | 19 |
161. | |
ANWAJLER Marcin | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 15 | 18 |
162. | |
LIWOCHA Marcin | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 13 | 18 |
163. | |
WAŃKOWICZ Jakub | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 15 | 18 |
164. | |
FRYCZ Filip | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 4 | 17 |
165. | |
GĘSIARZ Mateusz | UKS MOSM Vocare BPO Bytom | 12 | 17 |
166. | |
PAMUŁA Hubert | MOSiR Bochnia | 14 | 17 |
167. | |
MATUSZEWSKI Krzysztof | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 13 | 16 |
168. | |
NIEWRZELA Filip | UKS MOSM Vocare BPO Bytom | 12 | 16 |
169. | |
PAWELEC Jakub | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 15 | 16 |
170. | |
POLOCZEK Wojciech | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 19 | 16 |
171. | |
SZYC Aleksy | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 9 | 16 |
172. | |
KILIAN Łukasz | SPR Stal Mielec II | 11 | 15 |
173. | |
PAPAJ Paweł | AZS UJK Społem Kielce | 15 | 15 |
174. | |
SOBIERAJ Piotr | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 9 | 15 |
175. | |
ZIAJA Adrian | AZS AGH Kraków | 19 | 15 |
176. | |
BUGAJ Mateusz | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 2 | 14 |
177. | |
JEWIARZ Jakub | AZS AGH Kraków | 6 | 14 |
178. | |
WOLNIK Tomasz | MOSiR Bochnia | 7 | 14 |
179. | |
OBŁĄK Marcin | HLB Buskowianka | 11 | 13 |
180. | |
GRECH Maciej | MOSiR Bochnia | 14 | 12 |
181. | |
MUCHA Przemysław | MOSiR Bochnia | 14 | 12 |
182. | |
ULAK Michał | SPR Stal Mielec II | 6 | 12 |
183. | |
WITKOWICZ Krzysztof | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 9 | 12 |
184. | |
BYSIAK Piotr | AZS UJK Społem Kielce | 19 | 11 |
185. | |
FIDYT Jakub | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 10 | 11 |
186. | |
LITWIN Dawid | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 17 | 11 |
187. | |
POBOCHA Wojciech | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 8 | 11 |
188. | |
TALAGA Patryk | UKS MOSM Vocare BPO Bytom | 12 | 11 |
189. | |
ZOLEŃSKI Marcin | UKS MOSM Vocare BPO Bytom | 15 | 11 |
190. | |
CIEPLIŃSKI Kacper | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 10 | 10 |
191. | |
GRZYWACZ Paweł | UKS MOSM Vocare BPO Bytom | 9 | 10 |
192. | |
KORCZYK Jacek | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 12 | 10 |
193. | |
NOWAK Rafał | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 8 | 10 |
194. | |
PINDA Aleksander | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 5 | 10 |
195. | |
BALAWEJDER Jakub | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 16 | 9 |
196. | |
GNYP Filip | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 13 | 9 |
197. | |
JAGIELSKI Michał | MOSiR Bochnia | 18 | 9 |
198. | |
KRUCZALOK Adam | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 14 | 9 |
199. | |
SYSKA Jakub | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 8 | 9 |
200. | |
BANDROWSKI Jakub | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 7 | 8 |
201. | |
CIOROCH Mateusz | AZS AGH Kraków | 15 | 8 |
202. | |
DRZYMALSKI Paweł | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 2 | 8 |
203. | |
PIĘKOŚ Szymon | AZS AGH Kraków | 8 | 8 |
204. | |
PRUSAK Piotr | AZS AGH Kraków | 6 | 8 |
205. | |
RADOMSKI Wiktor | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 13 | 8 |
206. | |
KLIMEK Dominik | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 6 | 7 |
207. | |
KRAKOWSKI Aleksander | UKS MOSM Vocare BPO Bytom | 9 | 7 |
208. | |
KRAWCZYK Jakub | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 6 | 7 |
209. | |
KUBICKI Wojciech | AZS UJK Społem Kielce | 11 | 7 |
210. | |
KUREK Łukasz | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 6 | 7 |
211. | |
MROCZKOWSKI Jakub | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 12 | 7 |
212. | |
REGIEC Mateusz | AZS AGH Kraków | 5 | 7 |
213. | |
SOLECKI Oskar | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 16 | 7 |
214. | |
GAŁĘZIOWSKI Gabriel | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 10 | 6 |
215. | |
KOPEĆ Dawid | AZS AGH Kraków | 6 | 6 |
216. | |
KOSMALA Jan | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 8 | 6 |
217. | |
SIOŁEK Maciej | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 3 | 6 |
218. | |
ŚWIERCZ Eryk | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 11 | 6 |
219. | |
BATKO Bartosz | SPR Stal Mielec II | 14 | 5 |
220. | |
DUTKA Grzegorz | AZS AGH Kraków | 2 | 5 |
221. | |
KITA Paweł | UKS MOSM Vocare BPO Bytom | 3 | 5 |
222. | |
KOŚLA Bartłomiej | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 14 | 5 |
223. | |
MISZUDA Oskar | UKS MOSM Vocare BPO Bytom | 4 | 5 |
224. | |
MIZDRA Michał | HLB Buskowianka | 11 | 5 |
225. | |
NOWAK Wiktor | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 6 | 5 |
226. | |
ROGÓŻ Mateusz | MOSiR Bochnia AZS AGH Kraków |
4 | 5 |
227. | |
WNĘK Marcin | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 1 | 5 |
228. | |
JASTRZĄB Filip | AZS UJK Społem Kielce | 20 | 4 |
229. | |
KABATA Mateusz | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 7 | 4 |
230. | |
LISZKIEWICZ Kamil | MOSiR Bochnia | 10 | 4 |
231. | |
MERTA Patryk | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 16 | 4 |
232. | |
PAŹDZIOR Daniel | HLB Buskowianka | 8 | 4 |
233. | |
SZELĄG Jakub | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 4 | 4 |
234. | |
ŻELAZNY Dominik | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 10 | 4 |
235. | |
BIREK Jakub | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 4 | 3 |
236. | |
JAŚKOWIEC Paweł | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 3 | 3 |
237. | |
LENTY Piotr | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 3 | 3 |
238. | |
OKOŃ Jakub | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 6 | 3 |
239. | |
PALEŃ Jakub | SPR Stal Mielec II | 10 | 3 |
240. | |
PRONOBIS Alan | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 4 | 3 |
241. | |
RADWAŃSKI Igor | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 2 | 3 |
242. | |
SMULSKI Jakub | NLO SMS II ZPRP Kielce | 1 | 3 |
243. | |
TRUTKOWSKI Sebastian | HLB Buskowianka | 13 | 3 |
244. | |
ARONIK Bartosz | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 22 | 2 |
245. | |
BEHRENS Mateusz | UKS MOSM Vocare BPO Bytom | 1 | 2 |
246. | |
BURDZIŃSKI Błażej | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 9 | 2 |
247. | |
DZIERGA Paweł | SPR Stal Mielec II | 7 | 2 |
248. | |
GONDEK Paweł | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 7 | 2 |
249. | |
GÓRCZYK Dawid | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 4 | 2 |
250. | |
KOŚĆ Krzysztof | AZS UJK Społem Kielce | 12 | 2 |
251. | |
MAJ Kamil | HLB Buskowianka | 11 | 2 |
252. | |
PIĄTEK Dawid | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 8 | 2 |
253. | |
RZOŃCA Mateusz | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 6 | 2 |
254. | |
SĄDOWICZ Piotr | MOSiR Bochnia | 22 | 2 |
255. | |
SOLARSKI Tomasz | HLB Buskowianka | 2 | 2 |
256. | |
STALA Jan | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 8 | 2 |
257. | |
SURGIEL Cezary | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 3 | 2 |
258. | |
WAŁACH Miłosz | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 21 | 2 |
259. | |
WAŚNIOWSKI Paweł | MOSiR Bochnia | 9 | 2 |
260. | |
ZIELIŃSKI Adam | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 6 | 2 |
261. | |
ZYGAN Kamil | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 2 | 2 |
262. | |
ŻACZEK Mateusz | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 5 | 2 |
263. | |
BARTCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | UKS MOSM Vocare BPO Bytom | 5 | 1 |
264. | |
DOBROWOLSKI Damian | AZS UJK Społem Kielce | 2 | 1 |
265. | |
JAKUBOWSKI Marcin | MOSiR Bochnia | 10 | 1 |
266. | |
JAROSZ Filip | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 19 | 1 |
267. | |
JEZIORNY Jacek | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 4 | 1 |
268. | |
JÓZEFIAK Dawid | HLB Buskowianka | 2 | 1 |
269. | |
KACZMARCZYK Cezary | NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce | 22 | 1 |
270. | |
KUKUŁKA Szymon | MOSiR Bochnia | 1 | 1 |
271. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 4 | 1 |
272. | |
MATYSEK Daniel | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 16 | 1 |
273. | |
MAZUR Jakub | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 3 | 1 |
274. | |
MIERZWIŃSKI Krystian | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 3 | 1 |
275. | |
PAWEŁEK Szymon | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 8 | 1 |
276. | |
PIĄTKOWSKI Jakub | MOSiR Bochnia | 6 | 1 |
277. | |
PIETRUSZKA Marcin | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 21 | 1 |
278. | |
SKOWRON Daniel | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 21 | 1 |
279. | |
SOŁEK Kacper | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 2 | 1 |
280. | |
STYRNA Mateusz | HLB Buskowianka | 2 | 1 |
281. | |
ŚWIRCZ Mateusz | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 4 | 1 |
282. | |
WARCHOŁ Łukasz | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 4 | 1 |
283. | |
WITKOWSKI Krystian | SPR Stal Mielec II | 18 | 1 |
284. | |
ZACHARSKI Kacper | NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce | 18 | 1 |
285. | |
ŻAK Krystian | SPR Stal Mielec II | 3 | 1 |
286. | |
FERCZYKOWSKI Michał | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 5 | 0 |