II Liga Kobiet gr. 4 - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
KUCHCZYŃSKA Paulina | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 13 | 100 |
2. | |
ŚWIĄTEK Laura | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 14 | 95 |
3. | |
LASEK Paulina | SPR Handball Rzeszów | 14 | 88 |
4. | |
CHMIELEWSKA Nicole | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 14 | 76 |
5. | |
STAROŃ Justyna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 14 | 76 |
6. | |
DĘBIAK Aleksandra | SPR Handball Rzeszów | 13 | 73 |
7. | |
BIERNACKA Gabriela | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 12 | 72 |
8. | |
HERMAN Milena | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 14 | 67 |
9. | |
WARIAS Gabriela | SPR Handball Rzeszów | 14 | 65 |
10. | |
WICIŃSKA Iga | SPR JKS II Jarosław | 7 | 62 |
11. | |
WOJTASZEK Paula | SPR JKS II Jarosław | 14 | 61 |
12. | |
CHMIEL Martyna | MKS Start Michałkowice | 7 | 59 |
13. | |
KUBEREK Magdalena | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 13 | 56 |
14. | |
NAWROCKA Daria | MKS Start Michałkowice | 13 | 52 |
15. | |
LORANC Katarzyna | Imperium FutureNet II Katowice | 13 | 50 |
16. | |
KAWA Katarzyna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 13 | 49 |
17. | |
KOZDROWICZ Olga | SPR JKS II Jarosław | 11 | 48 |
18. | |
PUCHALSKA Dominika | SPR Handball Rzeszów | 14 | 48 |
19. | |
PROKOP Jessica | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 13 | 47 |
20. | |
ZDEB Marzena | Imperium FutureNet II Katowice | 7 | 47 |
21. | |
SKUBACZ Julia | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 12 | 45 |
22. | |
STEUER Marta | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 12 | 44 |
23. | |
MOSZKOWICZ Katarzyna | SPR JKS II Jarosław | 12 | 42 |
24. | |
MALINOWSKA Weronika | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 12 | 41 |
25. | |
GAWLIK Weronika | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 14 | 39 |
26. | |
GOTZMANN Klara | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 8 | 39 |
27. | |
CHROBAK Weronika | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 12 | 38 |
28. | |
SAMOL Anna | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 9 | 36 |
29. | |
GRZYMEK Magdalena | MKS Start Michałkowice | 13 | 34 |
30. | |
MOKRUS Klaudia | MKS Start Michałkowice | 7 | 34 |
31. | |
REICHEL Paulina | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 14 | 34 |
32. | |
RYGIEL Aleksandra | SPR JKS II Jarosław | 10 | 33 |
33. | |
WIDERA Alicja | MKS Start Michałkowice | 5 | 33 |
34. | |
CZUCHWICKA Roksana | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 6 | 30 |
35. | |
KAPUŚCIK Joanna | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 6 | 30 |
36. | |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Julia | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 5 | 30 |
37. | |
NIEZNAŃSKA Karolina | MKS Start Michałkowice | 7 | 30 |
38. | |
JELITKO Martyna | Imperium FutureNet II Katowice | 14 | 27 |
39. | |
GINALSKA Julia | SPR Handball Rzeszów | 14 | 26 |
40. | |
STĘPIEŃ Agata | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 13 | 26 |
41. | |
KULIK Paulina | Imperium FutureNet II Katowice | 5 | 25 |
42. | |
OLSZYNKA Anna | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 8 | 25 |
43. | |
KAWALEC Karolina | Imperium FutureNet II Katowice | 6 | 24 |
44. | |
KAŁĘKA Sandra | Imperium FutureNet II Katowice | 13 | 23 |
45. | |
KAMUSIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 14 | 23 |
46. | |
BUCYK Patrycja | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 12 | 22 |
47. | |
KITA Natalia | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 10 | 22 |
48. | |
KLIMOWICZ Paulina | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 14 | 22 |
49. | |
NALEWAJA Weronika | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 12 | 22 |
50. | |
POSMYK Nikolina | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 10 | 22 |
51. | |
WODARKA Marlena | Imperium FutureNet II Katowice | 5 | 22 |
52. | |
GABRYEL Nicole | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 13 | 21 |
53. | |
JALOWIETZKI Agnieszka | Imperium FutureNet II Katowice | 12 | 20 |
54. | |
KOWALEWSKA Sandra | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 13 | 20 |
55. | |
PODSIADŁO Agata | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 11 | 20 |
56. | |
POZNAŃSKA Sandra | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 13 | 19 |
57. | |
FLORIANOWICZ Natalia | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 14 | 18 |
58. | |
NYKIEL Julia | SPR Handball Rzeszów | 8 | 18 |
59. | |
WOJAS Natalia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 13 | 18 |
60. | |
NALEŚNIAK Klaudia | SPR JKS II Jarosław | 13 | 17 |
61. | |
REMBISZ Aneta | SPR Handball Rzeszów | 13 | 17 |
62. | |
LUBERECKA Angelika | SPR JKS II Jarosław | 2 | 16 |
63. | |
BARTOSZEK Malwina | SPR JKS II Jarosław | 10 | 15 |
64. | |
KORBEL Oliwia | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 6 | 14 |
65. | |
MISIAK Karolina | MKS Start Michałkowice | 11 | 14 |
66. | |
ZIOŁA Agnieszka | Imperium FutureNet II Katowice | 2 | 14 |
67. | |
CHRUŚCIŃSKA Małgorzata | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 6 | 13 |
68. | |
CZEKAŁA Natalia | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 8 | 13 |
69. | |
MORCZYŃSKA Ewelina | MKS Start Michałkowice | 12 | 13 |
70. | |
ZAWADA Kinga | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 9 | 13 |
71. | |
KNOP Milena | Imperium FutureNet II Katowice | 6 | 12 |
72. | |
ZUZEL Wiktoria | Imperium FutureNet II Katowice | 4 | 12 |
73. | |
KOZA Magdalena | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 13 | 10 |
74. | |
ZIAJKA Anita | SPR Handball Rzeszów | 14 | 10 |
75. | |
JARZĄBEK Nicola | MKS Start Michałkowice | 8 | 9 |
76. | |
KALINOWSKA Karolina | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 13 | 9 |
77. | |
MIŁEK Sabina | Imperium FutureNet II Katowice | 2 | 9 |
78. | |
PAWLAK Agnieszka | Imperium FutureNet II Katowice | 2 | 9 |
79. | |
SZYMBORSKA Amanda | SPR JKS II Jarosław | 1 | 9 |
80. | |
TEPER Alicja | SPR JKS II Jarosław | 10 | 9 |
81. | |
DŁUGOSZ Magdalena | SPR Handball Rzeszów | 12 | 8 |
82. | |
KOKOT Wiktoria | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 13 | 8 |
83. | |
KRZYSTECZKO Martyna | Imperium FutureNet II Katowice | 1 | 8 |
84. | |
LEŻUCHA Dominika | SPR JKS II Jarosław | 7 | 8 |
85. | |
PLUTKA Karolina | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 6 | 8 |
86. | |
SERMAK Joanna | Imperium FutureNet II Katowice | 2 | 8 |
87. | |
BUGDOLL Karolina | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 9 | 7 |
88. | |
FRĄCZEK Dagmara | MKS Start Michałkowice | 2 | 7 |
89. | |
NIKODY Marlena | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 12 | 7 |
90. | |
PAWŁOWSKA Ines | Imperium FutureNet II Katowice | 9 | 7 |
91. | |
DURŁAK Weronika | MKS Start Michałkowice | 8 | 6 |
92. | |
KRZYSTECZKO Dominika | Imperium FutureNet II Katowice | 2 | 6 |
93. | |
ŁUCZYK Paulina | Imperium FutureNet II Katowice | 3 | 6 |
94. | |
MAŁEK Natalia | SPR Handball Rzeszów | 3 | 6 |
95. | |
STRZĘBAŁA Sylwia | SPR JKS II Jarosław | 2 | 6 |
96. | |
BALA Magdalena | Imperium FutureNet II Katowice | 6 | 5 |
97. | |
BIEŃKOWSKA Patrycja | SPR JKS II Jarosław | 3 | 5 |
98. | |
CHOCHOROWSKA Sylwia | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 12 | 5 |
99. | |
FRANCZYK Dominika | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 3 | 5 |
100. | |
JAMROZIK Julia | SPR Handball Rzeszów | 11 | 5 |
101. | |
JANIK Daria | MKS Start Michałkowice | 6 | 5 |
102. | |
WILK Oliwia | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 6 | 5 |
103. | |
DROST Klaudia | MKS Start Michałkowice | 10 | 4 |
104. | |
DZIURZYŃSKA Karolina | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 5 | 4 |
105. | |
FLAK Wiktoria | SPR Handball Rzeszów | 8 | 4 |
106. | |
HARAF Zuzanna | MKS Start Michałkowice | 5 | 4 |
107. | |
MATEJCZYK Zofia | MKS Start Michałkowice | 2 | 4 |
108. | |
ANDRZEJCZYK Anna | Imperium FutureNet II Katowice | 1 | 3 |
109. | |
CHUNDAK Nykol | SPR JKS II Jarosław | 1 | 3 |
110. | |
FIGIEL Klaudia | Imperium FutureNet II Katowice | 1 | 3 |
111. | |
GRABOWSKA Marta | MKS Start Michałkowice | 9 | 3 |
112. | |
PASTUSZKA Julia | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 3 | 3 |
113. | |
STOLARCZYK Julia | Imperium FutureNet II Katowice | 11 | 3 |
114. | |
TERESZAK Julia | SPR Handball Rzeszów | 4 | 3 |
115. | |
WEIHRAUCH Marta | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 10 | 3 |
116. | |
JERCZYŃSKA Monika | MKS Start Michałkowice | 4 | 2 |
117. | |
KROLL Karolina | Imperium FutureNet II Katowice | 13 | 2 |
118. | |
LASEK Alicja | SPR JKS II Jarosław | 8 | 2 |
119. | |
NASIŁOWSKA Magdalena | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 3 | 2 |
120. | |
RAUS Weronika | Imperium FutureNet II Katowice | 5 | 2 |
121. | |
SIEDLAREK Dominika | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 5 | 2 |
122. | |
SZCZEPANIAK Natalia | MKS Start Michałkowice | 4 | 2 |
123. | |
DAWIDOWICZ Katarzyna | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 2 | 1 |
124. | |
KALINKOWSKA Agata | MKS Start Michałkowice | 2 | 1 |
125. | |
KRAWCZYŃSKA Klaudia | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 13 | 1 |
126. | |
NEJMAN Liwia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 6 | 1 |
127. | |
PIORUN Zuzanna | SPR JKS II Jarosław | 2 | 1 |
128. | |
PRAJSNAR Klaudia | SPR Handball Rzeszów | 4 | 1 |
129. | |
SCHMIDT Maria | MKS Start Michałkowice | 4 | 1 |
130. | |
WĘGRZYN Agata | Imperium FutureNet II Katowice | 1 | 1 |
131. | |
WIESZAŁA Katarzyna | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 3 | 1 |
132. | |
DRAPAŁA Samanta | SPR Handball Rzeszów | 2 | 0 |
133. | |
GÓRCZYK Lucyna | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 5 | 0 |
134. | |
KUDLA Natalia | MKS Start Michałkowice | 3 | 0 |
135. | |
PODSIEDLIK Natalia | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 13 | 0 |