WYBIERZ SEZON, NASTĘPNIE ROZGRYWKI
NAJBLIŻSZE MECZE
Lp | Mecz | Data | Kolejka / Seria |
Gospodarz | Wynik | Gość |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | R/MłK/14 | Piątek 26.04.2024 (14:30) |
KS Tempo Cmolas | UKS Jedynka Pruchnik | ||
2 | W/DzKMłF/29 | Piątek 26.04.2024 (15:00) |
07.04.2024 |
UKS Zielonka 2012 | KS Victoria Piaseczno - Dzieci Młodsze | |
3 | W/DzKMłF/30 | Piątek 26.04.2024 (15:45) |
07.04.2024 |
LUKS 19 Winnica | MKS Pogoń Siedlce - Dzieci Młodsze | |
4 | R/MłK/16 | Piątek 26.04.2024 (15:45) |
SP18 Handball Rzeszów | KS Tempo Cmolas | ||
5 | W/DzKMłF/31 | Piątek 26.04.2024 (16:45) |
07.04.2024 |
KS Victoria Piaseczno - Dzieci Młodsze | LUKS 19 Winnica | |
6 | R/MłK/18 | Piątek 26.04.2024 (17:00) |
UKS Jedynka Pruchnik | SP18 Handball Rzeszów | ||
7 | S/DzK/158 | Piątek 26.04.2024 (17:00) |
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | MKS Siemion SP4 Siemianowice Śląskie | ||
8 | W/DzKMłF/32 | Piątek 26.04.2024 (17:45) |
07.04.2024 |
UKS Zielonka 2012 | MKS Pogoń Siedlce - Dzieci Młodsze | |
9 | K/MłK/10 | Piątek 26.04.2024 (18:30) |
21.10.2023 |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | Cracovia Handball | |
10 | P/IIIM/7 | Piątek 26.04.2024 (18:30) |
15 - 28.04.2024 |
KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | SSRIR START KONIN II | |
11 | IKC/79 | Piątek 26.04.2024 (19:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa | SMS ZRPP I Lublin | |
12 | LCM/218 | Piątek 26.04.2024 (19:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
CKS Jurand Ciechanów | Siódemka Miedź Huras Legnica | |
13 | LCM/222 | Piątek 26.04.2024 (19:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
KPR Padwa Zamość | Handball Stal Mielec | |
14 | S/DzK/162 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (9:00) |
MTS II Żory | MKS Siemion SP4 Siemianowice Śląskie | ||
15 | W/DzMF/22 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (10:00) |
27.04.2024 |
SKF ORLEN Wisła Płock | UKS Kontra | |
16 | G/DzMH/3 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (10:00) |
MKS Chojniczanka 1930 | Dwójka Czersk | ||
17 | S/DzMII/73 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (10:15) |
SPR Grunwald III Ruda Śląska | KS VIRET CMC III Zawiercie | ||
18 | L/DzK/29 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (10:30) |
20 - 21.04.2024 |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Roxa Lublin | UKS Oksza Okszów | |
19 | W/DzMF/23 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (10:50) |
27.04.2024 |
Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | UKS Diament Ostrołęka | |
20 | L/DzK/32 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (11:00) |
20 - 21.04.2024 |
SPR Łukovia Łuków | MKS Lublin II | |
21 | WN/DzK1/31 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (11:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg | UKS SP Rozogi | |
22 | S/DzMII/74 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (11:00) |
TS Asy Sparta II Zabrze | MKS II Ustroń | ||
23 | W/DzMF/24 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (11:40) |
27.04.2024 |
UKS Kontra | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | |
24 | S/DzMII/75 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (11:45) |
SPR Grunwald III Ruda Śląska | MKS II Ustroń | ||
25 | WN/DzK1/32 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (11:50) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
MUKS Omega Mrągowo | UKS SP Rozogi | |
26 | P/MłMP/41 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (12:00) |
22 - 28.04.2024 |
Akademia Piłki Ręcznej SKALMEX Nowe Skalmierzyce | UKS Lider Swarzędz | |
27 | LCM/224 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (12:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
SMS ZPRP I Kielce | Budimex Stal Gorzów | |
28 | IKA/58 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (12:30) |
09 - 10.03.2024 |
SMS ZPRP I Kalisz | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | |
29 | W/DzMF/25 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (12:30) |
27.04.2024 |
SKF ORLEN Wisła Płock | UKS Diament Ostrołęka | |
30 | S/DzMII/76 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (12:30) |
TS Asy Sparta II Zabrze | KS VIRET CMC III Zawiercie | ||
31 | WN/DzK1/33 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (12:40) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg | MUKS Omega Mrągowo | |
32 | IIK2/30 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (13:00) |
MKS Brodnica | SPR AIR-TRANSFER.PL KOSZALIN | ||
33 | S/DzM/160 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (13:00) |
TS Asy Sparta Zabrze | MKS Imielin | ||
34 | S/DzMII/77 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (13:15) |
MKS II Ustroń | KS VIRET CMC III Zawiercie | ||
35 | S/DzMII/78 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (14:00) |
SPR Grunwald III Ruda Śląska | TS Asy Sparta II Zabrze | ||
36 | W/DzMP/10 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (14:30) |
27.04.2024 |
KS Victoria Piaseczno | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | |
37 | IIK4/51 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (15:00) |
17 - 18.02.2024 |
Start II Pietrowice Wielkie | MKS Start Michałkowice | |
38 | IKA/79 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (15:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
SMS ZPRP I Płock | KS Pyrki Poznań | |
39 | IKB/80 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (15:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
MKS Victoria Świebodzice | Start Pietrowice Wielkie | |
40 | IMA/167 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (15:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
Aqua-Instal Jeziorak Iława | Abramczyk AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | |
41 | SM/197 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (15:10) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
Industria Kielce
[1-8] |
KGHM Chrobry Głogów
[1-8] |
|
42 | W/DzMP/11 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (15:20) |
27.04.2024 |
UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | |
43 | SK/109 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (16:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
Młyny Stoisław Koszalin
[1-6] |
KPR Gminy Kobierzyce
[1-6] |
|
44 | IKC/78 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (16:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
SPR Handball Rzeszów | AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski | |
45 | IMA/166 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (16:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn | PGE KPR Gryfino | |
46 | W/DzMP/12 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (16:10) |
27.04.2024 |
KS Victoria Piaseczno | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | |
47 | LCK/116 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (16:30) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
SPR Pogoń Szczecin | SPR Sośnica Gliwice | |
48 | IIM4/96 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (17:00) |
02 - 03.03.2024 |
KS VIVE II Kielce | SUMKS Jedynka Myślenice | |
49 | IKB/78 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (17:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
SPR Olkusz | Śląsk Wrocław Handball | |
50 | LCK/117 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (17:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
PreZero APR Radom | Suzuki Korona Handball Kielce | |
51 | IMD/120 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (17:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
Unimetal Recycling MTS Chrzanów | SMS ZPRP II Kielce | |
52 | LCK/120 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (17:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
KPR Ruch Chorzów | SPR Sambor Tczew | |
53 | IMC/163 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (17:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
MKS Mazur Sierpc | KS Warszawianka | |
54 | IMB/164 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (17:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
Sowie Żagiew Dzierżoniów | AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | |
55 | IMB/165 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (17:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | TS Zew Świebodzin | |
56 | IMC/168 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (17:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
SPR PABIKS IMPACT Pabianice | MKS PIOTRKOWIANIN | |
57 | IIM3/56 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (17:30) |
20 - 21.04.2024 |
SMS ZPRP II Płock | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | |
58 | IKC/76 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (17:30) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
ChKS PŁ Łódź | MKS AZS UMCS Lublin | |
59 | IKC/77 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (17:30) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
UKS Varsovia | ROKiS Radzymin Marcovia Marki | |
60 | IMC/166 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (17:30) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów | SPR SBR Bank Nowe Piekuty | |
61 | SK/110 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (18:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
MKS URBIS Gniezno
[1-6] |
MKS FunFloor Lublin
[1-6] |
|
62 | IKA/78 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (18:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
MTS Kwidzyn | SMS ZPRP II Płock | |
63 | IMD/117 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (18:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | |
64 | LCK/119 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (18:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
MTS Żory | SPR Gdynia | |
65 | IMA/163 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (18:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
MKS BODEGA Grudziądz | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | |
66 | IMB/163 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (18:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | WKS Grunwald Poznań | |
67 | IMB/166 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (18:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
SKS ORLIK Brzeg | UKS Lider Swarzędz | |
68 | IMB/167 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (18:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
UKS Olimp Grodków | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | |
69 | IMA/168 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (18:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | |
70 | LCM/221 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (18:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
Zagłębie Handball Team Sosnowiec | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | |
71 | LCM/223 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (18:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź | |
72 | IIK2/29 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (18:00) |
UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno | AZS Fahrenheit Gdańsk | ||
73 | SM/221 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (18:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
Zepter KPR Legionowo
[9-14] |
Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów
[9-14] |
|
74 | IIM2/87 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (19:00) |
20.04.2024 |
MLKS Czarni Olecko | MKS Handball Czersk | |
75 | IMB/162 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (19:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
ŚKPR Świdnica | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | |
76 | IMC/167 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (19:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
AZS UW Warszawa | ORLEN Wisła II Płock | |
77 | IMB/168 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (19:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
SPR PURINA Kąty Wrocławskie | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | |
78 | LCM/220 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (19:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin | KPR Autoinwest Żukowo | |
79 | IKA/77 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (20:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
KS Kościerzyna | Bukowsko-Dopiewski KPR | |
80 | IMC/164 | Sobota 27.04.2024 (20:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
SMS ZPRP I Płock | Start Konin |