WYBIERZ SEZON, NASTĘPNIE ROZGRYWKI
NAJBLIŻSZE MECZE
Lp | Mecz | Data | Kolejka / Seria |
Gospodarz | Wynik | Gość |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | P/DzK7/1 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (14:30) |
UKS Pantery Dopiewo | APR GLADIATOR Oborniki I | ||
2 | P/DzK7/2 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (14:30) |
UKS Bukowia | MKS Tuzinek SP7 Gniezno | ||
3 | P/DzK7/3 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (14:30) |
APR GLADIATOR Oborniki I | MKS Tuzinek SP7 Gniezno | ||
4 | P/DzK7/4 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (14:30) |
UKS Pantery Dopiewo | UKS Bukowia | ||
5 | P/DzK7/5 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (14:30) |
UKS Bukowia | APR GLADIATOR Oborniki I | ||
6 | P/DzK7/6 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (14:30) |
MKS Tuzinek SP7 Gniezno | UKS Pantery Dopiewo | ||
7 | P/MłK/132 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (15:00) |
15 - 21.04.2024 |
UKS Olimpijczyk Budzyń | MKS PR Gniezno | |
8 | S/DzM/152 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (15:00) |
MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | H.C.Husaria Lubliniec | ||
9 | P/DzMI/2 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (15:30) |
KPR ŚRODA WLKP. Dzieci Młodsze | MKS II Poznań - Dzieci Młodsze | ||
10 | P/DzMI/3 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (15:30) |
KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | MKS I Poznań - Dzieci Młodsze | ||
11 | P/DzMI/5 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (15:30) |
MKS II Poznań - Dzieci Młodsze | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | ||
12 | P/DzMI/6 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (15:30) |
KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn dzieci młodsze | KPR ŚRODA WLKP. Dzieci Młodsze | ||
13 | P/DzMI/8 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (15:30) |
KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn dzieci młodsze | ||
14 | P/DzMI/9 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (15:30) |
MKS I Poznań - Dzieci Młodsze | MKS II Poznań - Dzieci Młodsze | ||
15 | P/DzMI/11 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (15:30) |
KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn dzieci młodsze | MKS I Poznań - Dzieci Młodsze | ||
16 | P/DzMI/12 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (15:30) |
KPR ŚRODA WLKP. Dzieci Młodsze | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | ||
17 | P/DzMI/14 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (15:30) |
MKS I Poznań - Dzieci Młodsze | KPR ŚRODA WLKP. Dzieci Młodsze | ||
18 | P/DzMI/15 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (15:30) |
MKS II Poznań - Dzieci Młodsze | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn dzieci młodsze | ||
19 | P/DzM7/32 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (15:30) |
MKS I Poznań | Akademia KPR Szczypiorno Kalisz | ||
20 | P/DzM7/33 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (15:30) |
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno I | UKS Spartakus Buk | ||
21 | P/DzM7/35 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (15:30) |
Akademia KPR Szczypiorno Kalisz | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno I | ||
22 | P/DzM7/36 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (15:30) |
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki DZIECI | MKS I Poznań | ||
23 | P/DzM7/38 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (15:30) |
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno I | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki DZIECI | ||
24 | P/DzM7/39 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (15:30) |
UKS Spartakus Buk | Akademia KPR Szczypiorno Kalisz | ||
25 | P/DzM7/41 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (15:30) |
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki DZIECI | UKS Spartakus Buk | ||
26 | P/DzM7/42 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (15:30) |
MKS I Poznań | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno I | ||
27 | P/DzM7/44 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (15:30) |
UKS Spartakus Buk | MKS I Poznań | ||
28 | P/DzM7/45 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (15:30) |
Akademia KPR Szczypiorno Kalisz | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki DZIECI | ||
29 | L/DzK/26 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (16:00) |
13 - 14.04.2024 |
SPR Łukovia Łuków | UKS Sprint Ulan-Majorat I | |
30 | G/DzK/13 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (16:00) |
GUKS Bellator Ryjewo | MTS I Kwidzyn rocz. 2011 | ||
31 | G/DzK/14 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (16:00) |
UKS Banino DZ rocz.. 2011 | UKS NOWA KARCZMA | ||
32 | G/DzK/15 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (16:00) |
MTS I Kwidzyn rocz. 2011 | UKS NOWA KARCZMA | ||
33 | G/DzK/16 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (16:00) |
GUKS Bellator Ryjewo | UKS Banino DZ rocz.. 2011 | ||
34 | G/DzK/17 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (16:00) |
UKS Banino DZ rocz.. 2011 | MTS I Kwidzyn rocz. 2011 | ||
35 | G/DzK/18 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (16:00) |
UKS NOWA KARCZMA | GUKS Bellator Ryjewo | ||
36 | L/DzK/27 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (17:00) |
13 - 14.04.2024 |
SPR Łukovia Łuków | UKS Sprint Ulan-Majorat II | |
37 | P/MłK/131 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (19:15) |
15 - 21.04.2024 |
NAP Polonia Nowy Tomyśl | APR GLADIATOR Oborniki | |
38 | IMC/174 | Czwartek 18.04.2024 (19:45) |
04 - 05.05.2024 |
SMS ZPRP I Płock | MKS Mazur Sierpc | |
39 | S/DzMII/85 | Piątek 19.04.2024 (15:30) |
19.04.2024 |
MKS WiRy Siódemka Mysłowice | MKS Zryw II Chorzów | |
40 | MPJMK/49 | Piątek 19.04.2024 (16:00) |
19.04.2024 |
SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | MTS Kwidzyn | |
41 | MPJMK/55 | Piątek 19.04.2024 (16:00) |
19.04.2024 |
MKS Victoria Świebodzice | SPR Gdynia | |
42 | MPJMK/67 | Piątek 19.04.2024 (16:00) |
19.04.2024 |
UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | MKS MOS Śląsk Wrocław | |
43 | MPJMM/73 | Piątek 19.04.2024 (16:00) |
19.04.2024 |
PORT SERVICE Wybrzeże II Gdańsk | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | |
44 | L/DzK/33 | Piątek 19.04.2024 (16:00) |
20 - 21.04.2024 |
KMKS Kraśnik I | UKS Sprint Ulan-Majorat I | |
45 | S/DzMII/86 | Piątek 19.04.2024 (16:15) |
19.04.2024 |
MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 II Sosnowiec | MKS Olimpia II Piekary Śląskie | |
46 | P/MłK/128 | Piątek 19.04.2024 (16:30) |
15 - 21.04.2024 |
3Dsmart KPR Szczypiorno Kalisz | KS Pyrki Poznań | |
47 | MPJMK/61 | Piątek 19.04.2024 (16:30) |
19.04.2024 |
UKS Varsovia | SKS Kusy Kraków | |
48 | MPJMM/79 | Piątek 19.04.2024 (17:00) |
19.04.2024 |
UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | KS VIVE I Kielce | |
49 | S/DzMII/87 | Piątek 19.04.2024 (17:00) |
19.04.2024 |
MKS WiRy Siódemka Mysłowice | MKS Olimpia II Piekary Śląskie | |
50 | L/DzK/34 | Piątek 19.04.2024 (17:15) |
20 - 21.04.2024 |
KMKS Kraśnik I | UKS Sprint Ulan-Majorat II | |
51 | G/MłM/10 | Piątek 19.04.2024 (17:30) |
23.03.2024 |
MKS Sambor Tczew | MTS II Kwidzyn | |
52 | S/DzK/165 | Piątek 19.04.2024 (17:30) |
TS Asy Sparta Zabrze | MKS Ustroń | ||
53 | S/DzMII/88 | Piątek 19.04.2024 (17:45) |
19.04.2024 |
MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 II Sosnowiec | MKS Zryw II Chorzów | |
54 | K/MłMF/16 | Piątek 19.04.2024 (18:00) |
28.01.2024 |
UKS Wiertmet Libusza młodzicy | MOSiR I Bochnia | |
55 | MPJMK/50 | Piątek 19.04.2024 (18:00) |
19.04.2024 |
MKS Brodnica | MKS PR Gniezno | |
56 | MPJMK/56 | Piątek 19.04.2024 (18:00) |
19.04.2024 |
MKS Lublin I | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | |
57 | MPJMK/68 | Piątek 19.04.2024 (18:00) |
19.04.2024 |
Korona Handball Kielce | SSPR Szczypiorniak - Ustka | |
58 | MPJMM/74 | Piątek 19.04.2024 (18:00) |
19.04.2024 |
Gwardia I Opole | SKS Kusy Kraków | |
59 | SM/218 | Piątek 19.04.2024 (18:00) |
20 - 21.04.2024 |
Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów
[9-14] |
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk
[9-14] |
|
60 | MPJMK/62 | Piątek 19.04.2024 (18:30) |
19.04.2024 |
Bukowsko-Dopiewski KPR | KMKS Kraśnik I | |
61 | S/DzMII/89 | Piątek 19.04.2024 (18:30) |
19.04.2024 |
MKS Olimpia II Piekary Śląskie | MKS Zryw II Chorzów | |
62 | IMA/158 | Piątek 19.04.2024 (18:30) |
20 - 21.04.2024 |
USAR Kwidzyn | SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn | |
63 | IKB/77 | Piątek 19.04.2024 (18:30) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
KS Otmęt Krapkowice | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | |
64 | MPJMM/80 | Piątek 19.04.2024 (19:00) |
19.04.2024 |
MLKS Czarni Olecko | UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka | |
65 | IKC/73 | Piątek 19.04.2024 (19:00) |
20 - 21.04.2024 |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa | AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski | |
66 | S/DzMII/90 | Piątek 19.04.2024 (19:15) |
19.04.2024 |
MKS WiRy Siódemka Mysłowice | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 II Sosnowiec | |
67 | C/IIIM/48 | Piątek 19.04.2024 (20:00) |
24 - 25.02.2024 |
MKS Brodnica | MKS Grudziądz II | |
68 | IMC/181 | Piątek 19.04.2024 (20:00) |
18 - 19.05.2024 |
KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów | MKS PIOTRKOWIANIN |