Puchar ZPRP Młodzików - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
KRAWCZYK Paweł | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 11 | 88 |
2. | |
KOLASA Konrad | UKS MIŚ PRZY GIMNAZJUM NR 9 | 9 | 80 |
3. | |
BĘDZIKOWSKI Jakub | MSPR Siódemka - Miedź Legnica | 9 | 78 |
4. | |
MAJCHER Patryk | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 10 | 75 |
5. | |
ROŻNOWSKI Kacper | KSSPR I Końskie | 6 | 61 |
6. | |
WIATRZYK Mateusz | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 11 | 54 |
7. | |
SZELĄG Tomasz | SKS Kusy I Kraków | 9 | 53 |
8. | |
UFIR Oskar | UKS MIŚ PRZY GIMNAZJUM NR 9 | 4 | 53 |
9. | |
SZELĄG Kamil | SKS Kusy I Kraków | 9 | 52 |
10. | |
WASIAK Patryk | PGE Vive I Kielce | 11 | 52 |
11. | |
MAKOWIECKI Szymon | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I | 6 | 49 |
12. | |
ŚWIT Sebastian | PGE Vive I Kielce | 10 | 49 |
13. | |
RUHNKE Dawid | KSPR GWARDIA I | 6 | 47 |
14. | |
WĄTROBA Konrad | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 11 | 47 |
15. | |
WASILEWSKI Marek | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 11 | 46 |
16. | |
DEC Piotr | MSPR Siódemka - Miedź Legnica | 9 | 45 |
17. | |
OKIŃCZYC Aleksander | MKS MOS Wrocław | 9 | 45 |
18. | |
SŁUPSKI Michał | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 11 | 45 |
19. | |
NIEDZIELSKI Marcel | MUKS 21 I Płock | 6 | 44 |
20. | |
HALLA Dominik | MKS MOS Wrocław | 9 | 43 |
21. | |
PAŻDZIORKO Patryk | MKS MOS Wrocław | 9 | 41 |
22. | |
SZYMANKIEWICZ Marcel | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 10 | 41 |
23. | |
MICHAŁOWICZ Filip | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 10 | 40 |
24. | |
EBERTOWSKI Jakub | UKS Lipusz | 5 | 38 |
25. | |
KOHRS Jakub | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 11 | 37 |
26. | |
MUCHA Michał | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 11 | 37 |
27. | |
MAZUR Krystian | AZS UMCS I Lublin | 3 | 34 |
28. | |
PACEK Szymon | MSPR Siódemka - Miedź Legnica | 9 | 33 |
29. | |
RZEPKA Mikołaj | UKS MIŚ PRZY GIMNAZJUM NR 9 | 9 | 33 |
30. | |
SOBCZYK Kacper | UKS MIŚ PRZY GIMNAZJUM NR 9 | 9 | 33 |
31. | |
SZAFRANIEC Marceli | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 6 | 33 |
32. | |
SZYCH Mikołaj | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 33 |
33. | |
WIDOMSKI Andrzej | AZS UMCS I Lublin | 3 | 33 |
34. | |
BOBOŃSKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 9 | 32 |
35. | |
NAWROCKI Marceli | MKS PMDKiS Wieluń I | 6 | 32 |
36. | |
DAROWSKI Aaron | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 10 | 31 |
37. | |
FILIPOWICZ Marcel | PGE Vive I Kielce | 11 | 31 |
38. | |
GRZYBOWSKI Jakub | PGE Vive I Kielce | 11 | 31 |
39. | |
JELSKI Kacper | SKS Kusy I Kraków | 8 | 31 |
40. | |
KORUS Ryszard | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 11 | 31 |
41. | |
WASIAK Filip | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 6 | 31 |
42. | |
HORNIK Szymon | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 11 | 30 |
43. | |
LASKA Bartosz | UKS Lipusz | 6 | 30 |
44. | |
ORZŁOWSKI Oskar | UKS Lipusz | 6 | 30 |
45. | |
STALKA Dominik | UKS Lipusz | 6 | 30 |
46. | |
STARZYK Dominik | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 11 | 30 |
47. | |
GUZDEK Kamil | SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl | 3 | 29 |
48. | |
PAWLAK Dawid | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 29 |
49. | |
ZIEMBA Adam | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 11 | 29 |
50. | |
MAKUŁA Jakub | PGE Vive I Kielce | 11 | 28 |
51. | |
PIETRZAK Wiktor | SKS Kusy I Kraków | 9 | 28 |
52. | |
ANTOSIK Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 9 | 27 |
53. | |
MAJCHRZAK Łukasz | PGE Vive I Kielce | 10 | 27 |
54. | |
MALAREK Dawid | UKS MIŚ PRZY GIMNAZJUM NR 9 | 9 | 27 |
55. | |
STEFANIAK Mikołaj | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I | 6 | 26 |
56. | |
KONDZIELA Juliusz | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 6 | 25 |
57. | |
MATELA Szymon | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 11 | 25 |
58. | |
ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | MSPR Siódemka - Miedź Legnica | 9 | 24 |
59. | |
CISZEK Wiktor | KSSPR I Końskie | 6 | 23 |
60. | |
JAROSZ Filip | SKS Kusy I Kraków | 9 | 23 |
61. | |
KOTECKI Kamil | MKS Kusy III Szczecin | 3 | 23 |
62. | |
SĘKOWSKI Łukasz | KSSPR I Końskie | 6 | 23 |
63. | |
SZWEDOWICZ Maciej | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 3 | 23 |
64. | |
WOLNY Miłosz | MKS PMDKiS Wieluń I | 5 | 23 |
65. | |
MALINOWSKI Stanisław | SPR Wisła I Sandomierz | 3 | 22 |
66. | |
ADAMCZUK Bartosz | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 3 | 21 |
67. | |
KOCIUBA Jakub | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 8 | 21 |
68. | |
NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | KSSPR I Końskie | 6 | 21 |
69. | |
SOSNA Fabian | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 3 | 21 |
70. | |
TOKARZ Jakub | MDK Bartoszyce | 3 | 21 |
71. | |
DUPLICKI Rafał | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 3 | 20 |
72. | |
HANAS Miłosz | MKS PMDKiS Wieluń I | 4 | 20 |
73. | |
JĘDRASIK Adam | KSSPR I Końskie | 6 | 20 |
74. | |
KRAWCZYK Kacper | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 20 |
75. | |
MATWIEJKÓW Błażej | MSPR Siódemka - Miedź Legnica | 9 | 20 |
76. | |
PIOTROWSKI Kacper | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I | 6 | 20 |
77. | |
SIKORA Jakub | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 11 | 20 |
78. | |
CZAJKOWSKI Stanisław | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 11 | 19 |
79. | |
SZCZEBLEWSKI Bartosz | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 8 | 19 |
80. | |
WARMIŃSKI Maciej | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 3 | 19 |
81. | |
WARZECHA Norbert | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 19 |
82. | |
WOJNECKI Olaf | MUKS 21 I Płock | 6 | 19 |
83. | |
BŁASZCZAK Filip | MUKS 21 I Płock | 6 | 18 |
84. | |
GERKA Jakub | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica I | 3 | 18 |
85. | |
KOWALKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 6 | 18 |
86. | |
OSIAK Dawid | Azoty-Puławy I | 3 | 18 |
87. | |
PIWNICKI Patryk | MKS PMDKiS Wieluń I | 6 | 18 |
88. | |
RIPA Mateusz | TS ZEW I Świebodzin | 3 | 18 |
89. | |
SWOBODZIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Kusy III Szczecin | 3 | 18 |
90. | |
TOMKOWICZ Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 9 | 18 |
91. | |
WIERZBICKI Franciszek | MKS PMDKiS Wieluń I | 6 | 18 |
92. | |
WOLNICA Arkadiusz | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 3 | 18 |
93. | |
KACPRZYŃSKI Kacper | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 3 | 17 |
94. | |
SMAGOWICZ Szymon | SKS Kusy I Kraków | 8 | 17 |
95. | |
KIELAR Kacper | SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl | 3 | 16 |
96. | |
KOLASA Oskar | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 11 | 16 |
97. | |
KUHN Łukasz | MDK Bartoszyce | 3 | 16 |
98. | |
MAJCHRZAK Borys | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 3 | 16 |
99. | |
SKOWROŃSKI Ksawery | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica I | 3 | 16 |
100. | |
SNADNY Maciej | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 16 |
101. | |
ANTOLAK Jan | Azoty-Puławy I | 3 | 15 |
102. | |
KASPRZYK Klaudiusz | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 10 | 15 |
103. | |
KOZIELEC Bartłomiej | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I | 6 | 15 |
104. | |
ŁAPUCHA Michał | KSPR GWARDIA I | 6 | 15 |
105. | |
POŁOMSKI Dominik | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 15 |
106. | |
RODAK Kacper | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 3 | 15 |
107. | |
SOBKÓW Tymoteusz | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 3 | 15 |
108. | |
ŚLIWIŃSKI Jakub | MSPR Siódemka - Miedź Legnica | 9 | 15 |
109. | |
KAŹMIERKIEWICZ Jakub | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica I | 3 | 14 |
110. | |
KOC Szymon | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 3 | 14 |
111. | |
ROMAŃCZUK Rafał | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 3 | 14 |
112. | |
SOBCZYK Kacper | SPR STAL MIELEC | 3 | 14 |
113. | |
WIADERNY Szymon | PGE Vive I Kielce | 10 | 14 |
114. | |
DANIELAK Jakub | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 8 | 13 |
115. | |
GÓRSKI Tobiasz | Azoty-Puławy I | 2 | 13 |
116. | |
HRYNIEWICZ Marek | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 3 | 13 |
117. | |
JARUGA Mateusz | KSPR GWARDIA I | 6 | 13 |
118. | |
JENDRYCA Daniel | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 3 | 13 |
119. | |
OSSOWSKI Bartosz | MUKS 21 I Płock | 6 | 13 |
120. | |
CHRUŚCIEL Piotr | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 11 | 12 |
121. | |
KOTLIŃSKI Mikołaj | PGE Vive I Kielce | 7 | 12 |
122. | |
MAJEWSKI Bartosz | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 10 | 12 |
123. | |
OLIK Bartosz | KSPR GWARDIA I | 6 | 12 |
124. | |
PARZYCH Szymon | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 6 | 12 |
125. | |
PAULUS Konrad | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 3 | 12 |
126. | |
ŚCIESIŃSKI Michał | KSPR GWARDIA I | 6 | 12 |
127. | |
ZIACH Maciej | PGE Vive I Kielce | 7 | 12 |
128. | |
ZIÓŁKOWSKI Julian | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 3 | 12 |
129. | |
DYMEK Julian | MUKS 21 I Płock | 6 | 11 |
130. | |
JAKUBIEC Antoni | PGE Vive I Kielce | 10 | 11 |
131. | |
JAMRÓSZKA Dominik | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 3 | 11 |
132. | |
LISAK Oktawian | SPR STAL MIELEC | 3 | 11 |
133. | |
NASTAROWICZ Mateusz | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 3 | 11 |
134. | |
PODGÓRSKI Wiktor | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 3 | 11 |
135. | |
REWERA Antoni | SPR Wisła I Sandomierz | 3 | 11 |
136. | |
ABRAMOWICZ Maciej | Azoty-Puławy I | 3 | 10 |
137. | |
BIENIEK Krystian | SKS Kusy I Kraków | 8 | 10 |
138. | |
GRYNIENKO Maciej | MSPR Siódemka - Miedź Legnica | 8 | 10 |
139. | |
ILNICKI Jakub | SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl | 3 | 10 |
140. | |
KUCHARSKI Szymon | MKS PMDKiS Wieluń I | 6 | 10 |
141. | |
MUZIEWICZ Wiktor | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I | 6 | 10 |
142. | |
NAPIERAŁA Paweł | KSSPR I Końskie | 6 | 10 |
143. | |
WASSERMANN Dawid | SKS Kusy I Kraków | 9 | 10 |
144. | |
BENDARCZYK Jakub | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 3 | 9 |
145. | |
BISKUP Wiktor | Azoty-Puławy I | 2 | 9 |
146. | |
DRAGUŁA Filip | SPR STAL MIELEC | 3 | 9 |
147. | |
GÓRNOWICZ Dawid | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I | 6 | 9 |
148. | |
LECH Jakub | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 9 | 9 |
149. | |
MOKRZYCKI Mateusz | SPR STAL MIELEC | 3 | 9 |
150. | |
SIEDLECKI Piotr | MUKS 21 I Płock | 6 | 9 |
151. | |
SOCHOR Szymon | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 3 | 9 |
152. | |
STANULEWICZ Mikołaj | TS ZEW I Świebodzin | 3 | 9 |
153. | |
CIECIURA Kacper | SPR Wisła I Sandomierz | 3 | 8 |
154. | |
DOBRAKOWSKI Jakub | KSPR GWARDIA I | 5 | 8 |
155. | |
KACPERSKI Szymon | KSPR GWARDIA I | 6 | 8 |
156. | |
KANIEWSKI Michał | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 5 | 8 |
157. | |
KROCZEK Karol | SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl | 3 | 8 |
158. | |
LIGĘZA Adam | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 3 | 8 |
159. | |
LISIECKI Michał | MKS Kusy III Szczecin | 3 | 8 |
160. | |
ŁUBOWSKI Adam | SPR Wisła I Sandomierz | 3 | 8 |
161. | |
POPIOŁ Jakub | KSPR GWARDIA I | 6 | 8 |
162. | |
PUCHAŁA Kamil | AZS UMCS I Lublin | 3 | 8 |
163. | |
SAMULCZYK Michał | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 3 | 8 |
164. | |
STASZEWSKI Mateusz | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 6 | 8 |
165. | |
SUKNIEWICZ Kacper | MKS Kusy III Szczecin | 3 | 8 |
166. | |
SZYMAŚ Łukasz | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 3 | 8 |
167. | |
ŚWIĄTKIEWICZ Jakub | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 3 | 8 |
168. | |
TKACZYK Kacper | AZS UMCS I Lublin | 3 | 8 |
169. | |
BEDNARA Mikołaj | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 3 | 7 |
170. | |
BOJARCZUK Tymoteusz | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 8 | 7 |
171. | |
CIEŚLIK Maciej | UKS MIŚ PRZY GIMNAZJUM NR 9 | 6 | 7 |
172. | |
CZAPRAŃSKI Jan | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 3 | 7 |
173. | |
HABIŃSKI Kacper | MDK Bartoszyce | 3 | 7 |
174. | |
KAWECKI Igor | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 3 | 7 |
175. | |
KIERKOSZ Paweł | KSPR GWARDIA I | 6 | 7 |
176. | |
KWAS Franciszek | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica I | 3 | 7 |
177. | |
MAĆKOWIAK Mateusz | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I | 6 | 7 |
178. | |
MODRZEJEWSKI Jakub | UKS Lipusz | 5 | 7 |
179. | |
MRUK Kamil | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 11 | 7 |
180. | |
PEPLIŃSKI Robert | UKS Lipusz | 6 | 7 |
181. | |
PIWOŃSKI Jakub | TS ZEW I Świebodzin | 3 | 7 |
182. | |
SKOCZYLAS Damian | AZS UMCS I Lublin | 3 | 7 |
183. | |
STĘPIEŃ Mateusz | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 3 | 7 |
184. | |
WRÓBEL Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 8 | 7 |
185. | |
ŻUCHOWSKI Oskar | MKS Kusy III Szczecin | 3 | 7 |
186. | |
BRZYCKI Mikołaj | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I | 6 | 6 |
187. | |
DOMAGALSKI Karol | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 3 | 6 |
188. | |
DZIAŁA Bartłomiej | MDK Bartoszyce | 3 | 6 |
189. | |
JASTRZĘBSKI Mateusz | TS ZEW I Świebodzin | 3 | 6 |
190. | |
KOWOL Tobiasz | TS ZEW I Świebodzin | 3 | 6 |
191. | |
KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | MUKS 21 I Płock | 6 | 6 |
192. | |
KRUK Kacper | SPR Wisła I Sandomierz | 3 | 6 |
193. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Stanisław | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 3 | 6 |
194. | |
LISIECKI Paweł | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 7 | 6 |
195. | |
MADEJ Kacper | MKS Kusy III Szczecin | 3 | 6 |
196. | |
PIETRZAK Piotr | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 3 | 6 |
197. | |
PIOTRKOWICZ Jakub | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 3 | 6 |
198. | |
WASILEWSKI Seweryn | MKS Kusy III Szczecin | 3 | 6 |
199. | |
WĘGLIŃSKI Filip | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 3 | 6 |
200. | |
WRONA Filip | SKS Kusy I Kraków | 5 | 6 |
201. | |
WZOREK Jakub | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 9 | 6 |
202. | |
ZEMCZAK Bartosz | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 7 | 6 |
203. | |
BABECKI Mateusz | MUKS 21 I Płock | 5 | 5 |
204. | |
BĄDZELEWSKI Jakub | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 3 | 5 |
205. | |
CHMIELECKI Bartosz | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 7 | 5 |
206. | |
CZUMAK Jakub | SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl | 3 | 5 |
207. | |
DĄBROWSKI Michał | PGE Vive I Kielce | 5 | 5 |
208. | |
JACHIMOWSKI Igor | KSSPR I Końskie | 4 | 5 |
209. | |
KOLASA Jakub | UKS MIŚ PRZY GIMNAZJUM NR 9 | 9 | 5 |
210. | |
KOLASIŃSKI Michał | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 3 | 5 |
211. | |
KONWICKI Bartosz | PGE Vive I Kielce | 6 | 5 |
212. | |
KORYSZKO Piotr | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I | 4 | 5 |
213. | |
KOSTRZEWA Maksymilian | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 3 | 5 |
214. | |
KWIATKOWSKI Maciej | MDK Bartoszyce | 3 | 5 |
215. | |
ŁASIŃSKI Franciszek | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica I | 3 | 5 |
216. | |
MACIĄG Antoni | AZS UMCS I Lublin | 1 | 5 |
217. | |
MAŁEK Korneliusz | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 11 | 5 |
218. | |
MUCHOWSKI Jakub | UKS Lipusz | 6 | 5 |
219. | |
POPŁAWSKI Piotr | TS ZEW I Świebodzin | 3 | 5 |
220. | |
RUDNICKI Maksymilian | TS ZEW I Świebodzin | 3 | 5 |
221. | |
SADŁOWSKI Damian | AZS UMCS I Lublin | 2 | 5 |
222. | |
STYLSKI Bartłomiej | SPR Wisła I Sandomierz | 3 | 5 |
223. | |
SUCHARZEWSKI Michał | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica I | 3 | 5 |
224. | |
TYNIEC Mikołaj | PGE Vive I Kielce | 3 | 5 |
225. | |
WEIDEMANN Wojciech | UKS MIŚ PRZY GIMNAZJUM NR 9 | 5 | 5 |
226. | |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Eryk | MKS Kusy III Szczecin | 3 | 5 |
227. | |
WOLNY Bartosz | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 3 | 5 |
228. | |
BESTIAN Mikołaj | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 4 |
229. | |
BIEŃ Kacper | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 4 | 4 |
230. | |
DZIENISZEWSKI Rafał | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 3 | 4 |
231. | |
JAKUBOWSKI Tomasz | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 3 | 4 |
232. | |
JĘDRYKA Franciszek | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 3 | 4 |
233. | |
KONRAD Kacper | UKS Lipusz | 5 | 4 |
234. | |
KRUKOWSKI Piotr | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 9 | 4 |
235. | |
LISKE Mateusz | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I | 6 | 4 |
236. | |
ŁOBODZIŃSKI Michał | MUKS 21 I Płock | 6 | 4 |
237. | |
NAWROCKI Kamil | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 4 | 4 |
238. | |
OBIERAK Kacper | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 1 | 4 |
239. | |
OWCZARCZAK Bartosz | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 3 | 4 |
240. | |
PAKUŁA Filip | Azoty-Puławy I | 3 | 4 |
241. | |
PRAŻANOWSKI Maksymilian | MKS PMDKiS Wieluń I | 6 | 4 |
242. | |
PURUL Adam | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 3 | 4 |
243. | |
REICH Miłosz | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica I | 3 | 4 |
244. | |
STACHOWIAK Jordan | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica I | 3 | 4 |
245. | |
TOMASIK Dawid | MUKS 21 I Płock | 6 | 4 |
246. | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Filip | MUKS 21 I Płock | 4 | 4 |
247. | |
ZAJĄC Antoni | KSSPR I Końskie | 4 | 4 |
248. | |
BARANOWSKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 6 | 3 |
249. | |
BEŁZ Antoni | MKS MOS Wrocław | 8 | 3 |
250. | |
BOGDAN Filip | SPR STAL MIELEC | 3 | 3 |
251. | |
BRODOWICZ Piotr | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 3 | 3 |
252. | |
DOMERADZKI Kajetan | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 3 | 3 |
253. | |
DUTKOWSKI Maciej | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 4 | 3 |
254. | |
GORCZYCA Patryk | SKS Kusy I Kraków | 8 | 3 |
255. | |
KAŹMIERCZAK Adam | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 3 | 3 |
256. | |
KOWAL Michał | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 3 | 3 |
257. | |
KOWALSKI Michał | PGE Vive I Kielce | 7 | 3 |
258. | |
KOZŁOWSKI Igor | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 3 | 3 |
259. | |
KULAS Eryk | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 3 | 3 |
260. | |
KUŹNIAK Filip | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 3 | 3 |
261. | |
LIPIŃSKI Michał | KSPR GWARDIA I | 5 | 3 |
262. | |
MINUCZYC Jakub | MSPR Siódemka - Miedź Legnica | 4 | 3 |
263. | |
MUSZYŃSKI Jakub | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 3 | 3 |
264. | |
POZNAR Mikołaj | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2 | 3 |
265. | |
PRZYBYLSKI Konrad | PGE Vive I Kielce | 3 | 3 |
266. | |
ROSÓŁ Jakub | SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl | 3 | 3 |
267. | |
RYBARCZYK Filip | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 4 | 3 |
268. | |
SADŁO Tomasz | AZS UMCS I Lublin | 3 | 3 |
269. | |
ŚRODA Miłosz | MKS PMDKiS Wieluń I | 6 | 3 |
270. | |
TARCZOŃ Igor | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 4 | 3 |
271. | |
WŁODARCZYK Karol | SKS Kusy I Kraków | 5 | 3 |
272. | |
ZOŃ Mikołaj | MUKS 21 I Płock | 3 | 3 |
273. | |
ŻÓŁTASZEK Mikołaj | MKS PMDKiS Wieluń I | 5 | 3 |
274. | |
BAŁBACZYŃSKI Paweł | MKS Kusy III Szczecin | 3 | 2 |
275. | |
BEDNAREK Hubert | MKS MOS Wrocław | 4 | 2 |
276. | |
CHODOWSKI Ignacy | AZS UMCS I Lublin | 1 | 2 |
277. | |
DZIADOSZ Stanisław | AZS UMCS I Lublin | 3 | 2 |
278. | |
GROMADZKI Kamil | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 4 | 2 |
279. | |
GRUDA Szymon | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 3 | 2 |
280. | |
JÓZWIAK Mateusz | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 3 | 2 |
281. | |
JURGIEWICZ Hubert | UKS MIŚ PRZY GIMNAZJUM NR 9 | 4 | 2 |
282. | |
KACPRZAK Bartosz | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 3 | 2 |
283. | |
KARPIŃSKI Wiktor | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 4 | 2 |
284. | |
KOBZDEJ Marcin | MKS Kusy III Szczecin | 1 | 2 |
285. | |
KOMASA Jakub | UKS MIŚ PRZY GIMNAZJUM NR 9 | 7 | 2 |
286. | |
KOWALCZUK Aleks | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 6 | 2 |
287. | |
KRONKOWSKI Nikodem | TS ZEW I Świebodzin | 2 | 2 |
288. | |
MAJKOWSKI Maciej | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 3 | 2 |
289. | |
MIGA Kamil | SPR STAL MIELEC | 3 | 2 |
290. | |
NIEŚCIÓR Ignacy | AZS UMCS I Lublin | 3 | 2 |
291. | |
NOWACZYK Oskar | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 3 | 2 |
292. | |
NOWICKI Marcel | TS ZEW I Świebodzin | 3 | 2 |
293. | |
PELC Mateusz | MKS Kusy III Szczecin | 3 | 2 |
294. | |
POSŁUSZNY Paweł | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 2 | 2 |
295. | |
RABIŃSKI Kamil | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 3 | 2 |
296. | |
SKÓRKA Łukasz | SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl | 3 | 2 |
297. | |
STAWSKI Kacper | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 3 | 2 |
298. | |
STENDERA Eryk | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 2 |
299. | |
STROJEK Aleksander | SKS Kusy I Kraków | 3 | 2 |
300. | |
SZCZOTKA Kacper | UKS MIŚ PRZY GIMNAZJUM NR 9 | 8 | 2 |
301. | |
ZAJĄC Kacper | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 10 | 2 |
302. | |
BANDURA Jakub | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 2 | 1 |
303. | |
BILOWSZCZUK Igor | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 1 |
304. | |
CHŁOPEK Mateusz | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 11 | 1 |
305. | |
CZAJKOWSKI Damian | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I | 2 | 1 |
306. | |
DYBIEC Łukasz | MUKS 21 I Płock | 4 | 1 |
307. | |
DZIERKA Bartłomiej | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 1 | 1 |
308. | |
FIJOŁEK Miłosz | MSPR Siódemka - Miedź Legnica | 3 | 1 |
309. | |
FRYTA Michał | MKS PMDKiS Wieluń I | 5 | 1 |
310. | |
GIL Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław | 5 | 1 |
311. | |
GIZA Michał | Azoty-Puławy I | 2 | 1 |
312. | |
GORLAS Michał | PGE Vive I Kielce | 11 | 1 |
313. | |
JAKUBOWSKI Mateusz | MUKS 21 I Płock | 2 | 1 |
314. | |
JANOSZ Kacper | TS ZEW I Świebodzin | 3 | 1 |
315. | |
KARELUS Beniamin | UKS MIŚ PRZY GIMNAZJUM NR 9 | 9 | 1 |
316. | |
KIPP Michał | SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl | 3 | 1 |
317. | |
KLIMAS Jakub | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I | 1 | 1 |
318. | |
KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Azoty-Puławy I | 2 | 1 |
319. | |
KOSMA Wiktor | KSSPR I Końskie | 4 | 1 |
320. | |
KRZYŚCIN Filip | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 2 | 1 |
321. | |
KULBARSCH Mateusz | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I | 2 | 1 |
322. | |
KWIATKOWSKI Paweł | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 2 | 1 |
323. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MDK Bartoszyce | 2 | 1 |
324. | |
ŁESYK Maciej | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 2 | 1 |
325. | |
ŁOSIAK Jakub | KSSPR I Końskie | 2 | 1 |
326. | |
MIELEWCZYK Michał | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 3 | 1 |
327. | |
MIKULSKI Damian | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 2 | 1 |
328. | |
MITRUCZUK Krzysztof | Azoty-Puławy I | 2 | 1 |
329. | |
MOŁOŃ Michał | SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl | 1 | 1 |
330. | |
MOŚCICKI Mateusz | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 3 | 1 |
331. | |
MYZIA Mateusz | MUKS 21 I Płock | 1 | 1 |
332. | |
NACZYŃSKI Adam | MKS PMDKiS Wieluń I | 4 | 1 |
333. | |
OSTROWSKI Mateusz | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 3 | 1 |
334. | |
PAŚNIEWSKI Przemysław | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica I | 2 | 1 |
335. | |
PILZ Łukasz | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 3 | 1 |
336. | |
RADZISZEWSKI Juliusz | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 2 | 1 |
337. | |
SADOWSKI Szymon | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 2 | 1 |
338. | |
SELEDEC Kamil | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 3 | 1 |
339. | |
SENDROWICZ Tobiasz | SPR Wisła I Sandomierz | 2 | 1 |
340. | |
SKROBUCHA Sebastian | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 3 | 1 |
341. | |
SMYKA Dawid | KSSPR I Końskie | 4 | 1 |
342. | |
SZWEDO Stanisław | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica I | 3 | 1 |
343. | |
ŚCIEŻYŃSKI Oskar | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I | 2 | 1 |
344. | |
TALAREK Dawid | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 2 | 1 |
345. | |
WAJDA Szymon | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 5 | 1 |
346. | |
ZWIERZYŃSKI Kacper | AZS UMCS I Lublin | 3 | 1 |
347. | |
HULANICKI Oskar | UKS MIŚ PRZY GIMNAZJUM NR 9 | 9 | 0 |
348. | |
MALOTKA Miłosz | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I | 1 | 0 |
349. | |
TURKIEWICZ Jakub | MSPR Siódemka - Miedź Legnica | 5 | 0 |
350. | |
WYLONO Krzysztof | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 1 | 0 |
351. | |
ZARZYCKI Michał | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 8 | 0 |