Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów Młodszych - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
JĘDRASZCZYK Piotr | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 11 | 93 |
2. | |
SZYSZKO Jakub | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 10 | 73 |
3. | |
KOSIBA Kasper | UKS Wiertmet Libusza | 6 | 69 |
4. | |
MATYJASIK Jan | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 11 | 64 |
5. | |
SALAMOŃSKI Szymon | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 9 | 63 |
6. | |
KELM Daniel | MKS SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 11 | 61 |
7. | |
DUSZYŃSKI Andrzej | MKS SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 11 | 60 |
8. | |
POLOK Jakub | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 7 | 56 |
9. | |
TARGOŃSKI Robert | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II | 9 | 53 |
10. | |
SIWIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS MOS I Wrocław | 9 | 52 |
11. | |
JASZCZUK Jakub | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 11 | 51 |
12. | |
GAŁACH Wojciech | MKS SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 11 | 50 |
13. | |
PŁOSKI Mikołaj | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 6 | 49 |
14. | |
RUHNKE Dawid | KLUB SPORTOWY PIŁKI RĘCZNEJ "GWARDIA" | 6 | 49 |
15. | |
CIELECKI Piotr | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 10 | 46 |
16. | |
ZAGROBA Olaf | SKF Wisła I Płock | 6 | 45 |
17. | |
KROK Patryk | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 9 | 44 |
18. | |
POWARZYŃSKI Jakub | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 9 | 44 |
19. | |
DĘBSKI Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 6 | 42 |
20. | |
WOJTALA Michał | MKS MOS I Wrocław | 9 | 42 |
21. | |
SZEWCZYK Piotr | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 11 | 41 |
22. | |
KOŁODZIEJCZYK Tomasz | MKS MOS I Wrocław | 9 | 40 |
23. | |
MURZEC Michał | PGE VIVE I Kielce | 11 | 40 |
24. | |
LEMANOWICZ Dawid | SKF Wisła I Płock | 6 | 38 |
25. | |
MAZUREK Wojciech | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 9 | 38 |
26. | |
PAWŁOWSKI Kacper | UKS Wilanowia | 6 | 38 |
27. | |
ROZALSKI Patryk | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 11 | 38 |
28. | |
JEZIERSKI Kuba | MKS MOS I Wrocław | 9 | 37 |
29. | |
OLICHWIRUK Gabriel | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 9 | 37 |
30. | |
KORDOS Tomasz | PGE VIVE I Kielce | 11 | 36 |
31. | |
ULAK Michał | UKS Juvenia Rzeszów | 3 | 35 |
32. | |
URBANOWSKI Dominik | PGE VIVE I Kielce | 10 | 35 |
33. | |
BUJNOWSKI Jakub | KLUB SPORTOWY PIŁKI RĘCZNEJ "GWARDIA" | 5 | 33 |
34. | |
MIERZWIŃSKI Krystian | PGE VIVE I Kielce | 11 | 33 |
35. | |
WINIARSKI Jan | PGE VIVE I Kielce | 11 | 33 |
36. | |
KONIECZNY Kamil | Azoty-Puławy I | 6 | 32 |
37. | |
LEWALSKI Filip | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II | 9 | 32 |
38. | |
STRÓŻYŃSKI Trojan | MKS Poznań | 6 | 32 |
39. | |
ZDZIECH Filip | PGE VIVE I Kielce | 11 | 31 |
40. | |
WASILEWSKI Jakub | SKF Wisła I Płock | 6 | 30 |
41. | |
DAMAS Mateusz | ASPR Zawadzkie | 3 | 29 |
42. | |
WAWRZONKOWSKI Adam | MKS Poznań | 6 | 29 |
43. | |
WITKOWSKI Filip | SKF Wisła I Płock | 6 | 28 |
44. | |
ANTONIAK Dominik | Azoty-Puławy I | 6 | 27 |
45. | |
KLOCEK Damian | UKS Wiertmet Libusza | 6 | 27 |
46. | |
MAZUREK Nikodem | UKS Wilanowia | 6 | 27 |
47. | |
ŻMUDZIŃSKI Patryk | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 6 | 27 |
48. | |
GOLIS Kacper | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 9 | 26 |
49. | |
JANKOWSKI Kajetan | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 6 | 26 |
50. | |
RESZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II | 9 | 26 |
51. | |
GRACZYK Igor | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II | 6 | 25 |
52. | |
LIGĘZA Kuba | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 9 | 25 |
53. | |
STANKOWSKI Miłosz | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 6 | 25 |
54. | |
SUS Jakub | UKS Wilanowia | 6 | 25 |
55. | |
CAPAŁA Rafał | Azoty-Puławy I | 6 | 24 |
56. | |
DER Grzegorz | MKS Poznań | 6 | 24 |
57. | |
KOZŁOWSKI Jakub | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II | 9 | 24 |
58. | |
NOWICKI Michał | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 3 | 24 |
59. | |
ORŁOWSKI Piotr | SKS Kusy Kraków | 5 | 24 |
60. | |
PAPINA Maciej | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 9 | 24 |
61. | |
ZIOMEK Artur | SPR STAL MIELEC | 3 | 24 |
62. | |
JANKOWSKI Wiktor | SKF Wisła I Płock | 6 | 23 |
63. | |
KNAPIK Michał | UKS Wiertmet Libusza | 5 | 23 |
64. | |
NOWAK Grzegorz | MKS KUSY I Szczecin | 3 | 23 |
65. | |
PALCZEWSKI Maciej | MKS SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 8 | 23 |
66. | |
SAFIEJKO Michał | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II | 8 | 23 |
67. | |
WALCZYK Patryk | SKS Kusy Kraków | 6 | 23 |
68. | |
BERNACIK Eryk | MKS Poznań | 6 | 22 |
69. | |
GŁOWACKI Dawid | MKS SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 8 | 22 |
70. | |
KOBYLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 9 | 22 |
71. | |
KRUSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 10 | 22 |
72. | |
SŁODKOWSKI Jakub | KLUB SPORTOWY PIŁKI RĘCZNEJ "GWARDIA" | 5 | 22 |
73. | |
TARASIUK Jakub | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 11 | 22 |
74. | |
WOLAŃSKI Michał | MKS MOS I Wrocław | 8 | 22 |
75. | |
CZECH Konrad | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 8 | 21 |
76. | |
GUŚCIORA Konrad | UKS Wilanowia | 6 | 21 |
77. | |
JUREWICZ Jakub | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 3 | 21 |
78. | |
KOŁODZIEJ Gracjan | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 9 | 21 |
79. | |
ŚWITEK Bartosz | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 3 | 21 |
80. | |
PACUŁA Wiktor | MKS SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 10 | 20 |
81. | |
RADOMSKI Wiktor | PGE VIVE I Kielce | 11 | 20 |
82. | |
GŁUSZEK Wojciech | MKS MOS I Wrocław | 8 | 19 |
83. | |
KASIOREK Franciszek | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 8 | 19 |
84. | |
KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 9 | 18 |
85. | |
NIEMIEC Wojciech | UKS Juvenia Rzeszów | 3 | 18 |
86. | |
OWCZAREK Adam | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 10 | 18 |
87. | |
PAWLAK Marcel | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 18 |
88. | |
ROZWADOWSKI Nikodem | MKS Grudziądz | 3 | 18 |
89. | |
RYBKA Paweł | UKS Wiertmet Libusza | 6 | 18 |
90. | |
SŁAWEK Cezary | Gwardia Opole | 3 | 18 |
91. | |
SZANIAWSKI Bartosz | PGE VIVE I Kielce | 10 | 18 |
92. | |
SZEMBEK Stanisław | UKS Miś przy Gimnazjum nr 9 w Gorzowie Wlkp. | 3 | 18 |
93. | |
WĘGIELEWSKI Filip | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 6 | 18 |
94. | |
WRZESIŃSKI Filip | MKS KUSY I Szczecin | 3 | 18 |
95. | |
DAUMONT Konrad | UKS Wilanowia | 6 | 17 |
96. | |
KOLANO Kacper | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 3 | 17 |
97. | |
MIELCZAREK Hubert | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 17 |
98. | |
POGRANICZNY Mateusz | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 6 | 17 |
99. | |
SADLIŃSKI Rafał | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 17 |
100. | |
DOBROWOLSKI Wojciech | Gwardia Opole | 3 | 16 |
101. | |
KAŹMIRSKI Adrian | MKS SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 11 | 16 |
102. | |
MENDOWSKI Maciej | UKS Wiertmet Libusza | 6 | 16 |
103. | |
PEL Mateusz | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 10 | 16 |
104. | |
SZELIGA Mateusz | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 11 | 16 |
105. | |
WICHNIAREK Jan | MKS Poznań | 6 | 16 |
106. | |
WOŁCZAŃSKI Mateusz | MKS MOS I Wrocław | 8 | 16 |
107. | |
CIEPLIŃSKI Kacper | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 3 | 15 |
108. | |
DUNAL Oliwer | MKS SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 7 | 15 |
109. | |
FABIAŃCZYK Dawid | MKS SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 8 | 15 |
110. | |
KAMIŃSKI Igor | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 8 | 15 |
111. | |
MICHALAK Arkadiusz | MKS MOS I Wrocław | 8 | 15 |
112. | |
MOSIEWICZ Przemysław | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 3 | 15 |
113. | |
OLICHWIRUK Michał | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 7 | 15 |
114. | |
STARZYK Michał | UKS Wilanowia | 5 | 15 |
115. | |
TRZECIAK Dawid | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 10 | 15 |
116. | |
WÓDCZAK Łukasz | Wybrzeże Gdańsk III | 3 | 15 |
117. | |
JEŻYNA Miłosz | Azoty-Puławy I | 6 | 14 |
118. | |
KAMIŃSKI Hubert | Azoty-Puławy I | 6 | 14 |
119. | |
KOSZNIK Tomasz | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 9 | 14 |
120. | |
ŁAZARCZYK Wiktor | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 8 | 14 |
121. | |
NOWOPOLSKI Jakub | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 9 | 14 |
122. | |
OSTRÓWKA Jakub | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 3 | 14 |
123. | |
POTĘPA Konrad | SKS Kusy Kraków | 5 | 14 |
124. | |
SZAFRANIEC Mateusz | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 14 |
125. | |
SZOPA Kacper | UKS Miś przy Gimnazjum nr 9 w Gorzowie Wlkp. | 3 | 14 |
126. | |
WIĄCEK Kacper | Azoty-Puławy I | 6 | 14 |
127. | |
WOŁOWICZ Łukasz | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 14 |
128. | |
DOBROWOLSKI Patryk | MKS SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 11 | 13 |
129. | |
FĄFARA Maciej | PGE VIVE I Kielce | 9 | 13 |
130. | |
GROCHOWSKI Jakub | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 11 | 13 |
131. | |
KOSMALA Jan | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 3 | 13 |
132. | |
NAPORA Miłosz | Azoty-Puławy I | 6 | 13 |
133. | |
ŻELAZNY Dominik | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 3 | 13 |
134. | |
CZAJA Mateusz | ASPR Zawadzkie | 3 | 12 |
135. | |
FIGAJ Mateusz | MKS Poznań | 6 | 12 |
136. | |
GOŁDA Kacper | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 3 | 12 |
137. | |
KOWALEWSKI Adrian | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 12 |
138. | |
KRAWCZYŃSKI Paweł | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II | 7 | 12 |
139. | |
MILECKI Antoni | MKS Poznań | 6 | 12 |
140. | |
OLEJNICZAK Mateusz | UKS Miś przy Gimnazjum nr 9 w Gorzowie Wlkp. | 3 | 12 |
141. | |
SZYDŁO Kacper | SKS Kusy Kraków | 6 | 12 |
142. | |
ŚLUSARSKI Igor | Wybrzeże Gdańsk III | 3 | 12 |
143. | |
ALBERT Daniel | KLUB SPORTOWY PIŁKI RĘCZNEJ "GWARDIA" | 6 | 11 |
144. | |
BATYRA Jędrzej | Azoty-Puławy I | 6 | 11 |
145. | |
FIC Dawid | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 7 | 11 |
146. | |
FRANKOWSKI Paweł | KLUB SPORTOWY PIŁKI RĘCZNEJ "GWARDIA" | 6 | 11 |
147. | |
ISKRA Piotr | MKS Poznań | 6 | 11 |
148. | |
JACH Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 5 | 11 |
149. | |
KAMIŃSKI Marcel | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 10 | 11 |
150. | |
KRUK Jakub | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 11 |
151. | |
LANGOS Fabian | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 11 |
152. | |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Radosław | MKS MOS I Wrocław | 9 | 11 |
153. | |
ŻMUDZKI Jakub | PGE VIVE I Kielce | 8 | 11 |
154. | |
CICHOCKI Kacper | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 6 | 10 |
155. | |
DOMIAN Konrad | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 3 | 10 |
156. | |
GALA Kasjan | PGE VIVE I Kielce | 7 | 10 |
157. | |
GLINKA Jakub | SKF Wisła I Płock | 6 | 10 |
158. | |
GRZANOWSKI Jakub | SKF Wisła I Płock | 3 | 10 |
159. | |
KUREK Maciej | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 10 |
160. | |
KURIATA Aleksander | Gwardia Opole | 3 | 10 |
161. | |
LEMAŃCZYK Jakub | Wybrzeże Gdańsk III | 3 | 10 |
162. | |
TREJDER Mateusz | KLUB SPORTOWY PIŁKI RĘCZNEJ "GWARDIA" | 6 | 10 |
163. | |
WÓJCIK Wiktor | PGE VIVE I Kielce | 10 | 10 |
164. | |
WRÓBLEWSKI Hubert | MKS Grudziądz | 3 | 10 |
165. | |
ZIEMBA Wojciech | Gwardia Opole | 3 | 10 |
166. | |
ABDULSALAM Saber | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 9 |
167. | |
JANUS Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 6 | 9 |
168. | |
KAMIŃSKI Aleks | MKS Poznań | 6 | 9 |
169. | |
KOŁAKOWSKI Cezary | UKS Wilanowia | 6 | 9 |
170. | |
MROZIK Kamil | SPR STAL MIELEC | 3 | 9 |
171. | |
OTTA Kuba | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 6 | 9 |
172. | |
RASIŃSKI Filip | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 3 | 9 |
173. | |
ROSOWSKI Filip | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 3 | 9 |
174. | |
SMYK Łukasz | ASPR Zawadzkie | 3 | 9 |
175. | |
SOBOŃ Jakub | Gwardia Opole | 3 | 9 |
176. | |
SULISZ Mikołaj | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 3 | 9 |
177. | |
BORYSIUK Tymoteusz | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II | 9 | 8 |
178. | |
BRZEZIŃSKI Jakub | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 3 | 8 |
179. | |
BRZYCHCZY Artur | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 1 | 8 |
180. | |
HOPPEK Emil | Gwardia Opole | 3 | 8 |
181. | |
JACEK Dawid | SPR STAL MIELEC | 3 | 8 |
182. | |
KACZMAREK Adrian | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 10 | 8 |
183. | |
KUCHARSKI Kacper | KLUB SPORTOWY PIŁKI RĘCZNEJ "GWARDIA" | 6 | 8 |
184. | |
RADECKI Kamil | MKS MOS I Wrocław | 7 | 8 |
185. | |
RENICKI Rafał | UKS Miś przy Gimnazjum nr 9 w Gorzowie Wlkp. | 3 | 8 |
186. | |
SARACEN Jan | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 3 | 8 |
187. | |
STANEK Michał | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 3 | 8 |
188. | |
UFIR Oskar | UKS Miś przy Gimnazjum nr 9 w Gorzowie Wlkp. | 3 | 8 |
189. | |
WITKOWSKI Łukasz | ASPR Zawadzkie | 3 | 8 |
190. | |
ZIELIŃSKI Adam | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 3 | 8 |
191. | |
BERNAŚ Adam | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 3 | 7 |
192. | |
DONIECKI Antoni | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 11 | 7 |
193. | |
DRĘŻEK Krystian | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 2 | 7 |
194. | |
DYZMAŃSKI Bartosz | MKS KUSY I Szczecin | 3 | 7 |
195. | |
FIGURA Krystian | Azoty-Puławy I | 4 | 7 |
196. | |
GOGOLA Artur | UKS Wiertmet Libusza | 5 | 7 |
197. | |
IWAŃCZUK Michał | Wybrzeże Gdańsk III | 3 | 7 |
198. | |
JEZIORNY Jacek | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 3 | 7 |
199. | |
KIEJDO Szymon | Wybrzeże Gdańsk III | 3 | 7 |
200. | |
KUBICA Szymon | ASPR Zawadzkie | 3 | 7 |
201. | |
MODRZEJEWSKI Dawid | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 9 | 7 |
202. | |
NADZIEJA Michał | SPR STAL MIELEC | 3 | 7 |
203. | |
NICIKOWSKI Krystian | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 3 | 7 |
204. | |
ORZECH Kacper | Wybrzeże Gdańsk III | 3 | 7 |
205. | |
PAWELEC Jakub | PGE VIVE I Kielce | 8 | 7 |
206. | |
PĘCZAKOWSKI Hubert | ChKS Łódź | 2 | 7 |
207. | |
RACHWAŁ Nikodem | UKS Juvenia Rzeszów | 3 | 7 |
208. | |
SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 3 | 7 |
209. | |
SUKIENIK Radosław | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 7 |
210. | |
SZYCH Mikołaj | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 7 |
211. | |
BATKO Bartosz | SPR STAL MIELEC | 3 | 6 |
212. | |
DĄBROWSKI Maksymilian | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 9 | 6 |
213. | |
DYSZKOWSKI Damian | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II | 8 | 6 |
214. | |
DZIAPA Damian | MKS KUSY I Szczecin | 3 | 6 |
215. | |
GÓRA Michał | SKS Kusy Kraków | 6 | 6 |
216. | |
KACZOR Wojciech | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 9 | 6 |
217. | |
KICIŃSKI Mateusz | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 3 | 6 |
218. | |
LISOWSKI Andrzej | KLUB SPORTOWY PIŁKI RĘCZNEJ "GWARDIA" | 6 | 6 |
219. | |
MICHALSKI Kacper | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 3 | 6 |
220. | |
MILEWSKI Maciej | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II | 6 | 6 |
221. | |
MOLAK Grzegorz | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 8 | 6 |
222. | |
PALEŃ Jakub | SPR STAL MIELEC | 3 | 6 |
223. | |
PIĄTEK Dawid | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 3 | 6 |
224. | |
PYRCZEK Kamil | MKS MOS I Wrocław | 9 | 6 |
225. | |
ROSKOWSKI Radosław | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 3 | 6 |
226. | |
STEMPIN Paweł | ASPR Zawadzkie | 3 | 6 |
227. | |
SZYDŁOWSKI Jakub | Wybrzeże Gdańsk III | 3 | 6 |
228. | |
TARSALEWSKI Kacper | MKS Grudziądz | 3 | 6 |
229. | |
WINIARCZUK Jakub | MKS KUSY I Szczecin | 3 | 6 |
230. | |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakub | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 3 | 6 |
231. | |
ZALEWSKI Oskar | Wybrzeże Gdańsk III | 3 | 6 |
232. | |
BUDZIAŁOWSKI Dorian | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 5 |
233. | |
FERRARETTO Aleksander | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 5 |
234. | |
GOLISOWICZ Piotr | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 8 | 5 |
235. | |
GOŁUŃSKI Joachim | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 3 | 5 |
236. | |
GRABOWSKI Karol | SKF Wisła I Płock | 6 | 5 |
237. | |
IRY Jakub | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 3 | 5 |
238. | |
JAWORSKI Mateusz | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 9 | 5 |
239. | |
KACAŁA Grzegorz | MKS SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 3 | 5 |
240. | |
KAŹMIERCZAK Jakub | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 5 |
241. | |
KOPCZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II | 4 | 5 |
242. | |
LASKOWSKI Marcin | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 2 | 5 |
243. | |
MROCZEK Patryk | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 5 |
244. | |
PARAWA Piotr | MKS KUSY I Szczecin | 2 | 5 |
245. | |
RETKIEWICZ Maciej | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II | 8 | 5 |
246. | |
SAJ Kacper | UKS Juvenia Rzeszów | 3 | 5 |
247. | |
SURMA Aleksander | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 5 | 5 |
248. | |
ANDRZEJCZAK Mateusz | MKS KUSY I Szczecin | 3 | 4 |
249. | |
BIAŁEK Grzegorz | MKS Poznań | 5 | 4 |
250. | |
CICHY Igor | MKS Poznań | 5 | 4 |
251. | |
DEJA Dominik | MKS Grudziądz | 3 | 4 |
252. | |
FAMUŁA Jacek | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 4 |
253. | |
JAGODZIŃSKI Maciej | MKS Grudziądz | 3 | 4 |
254. | |
JAŁOWIECKI Piotr | ASPR Zawadzkie | 3 | 4 |
255. | |
KARWASZ Remigiusz | MKS Grudziądz | 3 | 4 |
256. | |
KASIŃSKI Jakub | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 3 | 4 |
257. | |
KOLASA Konrad | UKS Miś przy Gimnazjum nr 9 w Gorzowie Wlkp. | 3 | 4 |
258. | |
KOSIOREK Jakub | Gwardia Opole | 1 | 4 |
259. | |
KOVAĆS Krzysztof | Wybrzeże Gdańsk III | 3 | 4 |
260. | |
KRÓL Jakub | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 6 | 4 |
261. | |
MARSZAŁEK Kamil | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 5 | 4 |
262. | |
MICHALCZUK Marcin | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 8 | 4 |
263. | |
PAŻDZIOR Grzegorz | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 3 | 4 |
264. | |
PESTA Kacper | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 3 | 4 |
265. | |
PROCZEK Kacper | Azoty-Puławy I | 2 | 4 |
266. | |
PRUSZEWICZ Kacper | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 4 | 4 |
267. | |
RYCZKO Konrad | KLUB SPORTOWY PIŁKI RĘCZNEJ "GWARDIA" | 3 | 4 |
268. | |
TYFA Michał | ChKS Łódź | 2 | 4 |
269. | |
WINNICKI Kacper | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 10 | 4 |
270. | |
AŁAJ Jakub | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II | 9 | 3 |
271. | |
BRZEZIŃSKI Wiktor | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 3 |
272. | |
CZUPAŁA Tomasz | ASPR Zawadzkie | 2 | 3 |
273. | |
ĆWIKLIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 3 |
274. | |
DOMŻAŁA Wiktor | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 3 | 3 |
275. | |
DRYJER Mateusz | MKS Poznań | 1 | 3 |
276. | |
DUBIEL Kacper | UKS Juvenia Rzeszów | 3 | 3 |
277. | |
DZIERGA Paweł | SPR STAL MIELEC | 3 | 3 |
278. | |
GERKA Jakub | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 2 | 3 |
279. | |
GŁOGOWSKI Jakub | PGE VIVE I Kielce | 5 | 3 |
280. | |
GÓRNIAK Mateusz | Azoty-Puławy I | 2 | 3 |
281. | |
JASIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 3 | 3 |
282. | |
KACZOR Sebastian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 6 | 3 |
283. | |
KARBOWSKI Jakub | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 9 | 3 |
284. | |
KISIELEWICZ Cezary | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 3 | 3 |
285. | |
KULPIŃSKI Kacper | SKF Wisła I Płock | 4 | 3 |
286. | |
LESZCZUK Kacper | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 8 | 3 |
287. | |
LUDWICZAK Szymon | SKF Wisła I Płock | 5 | 3 |
288. | |
NOWACKI Robert | UKS Miś przy Gimnazjum nr 9 w Gorzowie Wlkp. | 3 | 3 |
289. | |
NOWICKI Damian | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 3 |
290. | |
OLIK Bartosz | KLUB SPORTOWY PIŁKI RĘCZNEJ "GWARDIA" | 3 | 3 |
291. | |
OZGA Paweł | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 2 | 3 |
292. | |
PAWLAK Dawid | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 3 |
293. | |
PELIŃSKI Daniel | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 3 |
294. | |
PICH Wiktor | UKS Juvenia Rzeszów | 2 | 3 |
295. | |
PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Paweł | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 3 | 3 |
296. | |
RADNIECKI Marcin | MKS Poznań | 6 | 3 |
297. | |
RANISZEWSKI Kacper | SKF Wisła I Płock | 5 | 3 |
298. | |
SCHARMACH Szymon | Wybrzeże Gdańsk III | 2 | 3 |
299. | |
SUŁTANOWSKI Jakub | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 3 | 3 |
300. | |
SZWEDOWICZ Maciej | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 1 | 3 |
301. | |
SZWĘCH Karol | Wybrzeże Gdańsk III | 2 | 3 |
302. | |
SZYMCZYK Paweł | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 3 | 3 |
303. | |
TRZCIŃSKI Bartosz | UKS Miś przy Gimnazjum nr 9 w Gorzowie Wlkp. | 3 | 3 |
304. | |
URBAŃSKI Łukasz | MKS KUSY I Szczecin | 3 | 3 |
305. | |
WODARCZYK Gabriel | ASPR Zawadzkie | 2 | 3 |
306. | |
WRONA Jakub | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 3 |
307. | |
ADAMCZYK Jacek | Gwardia Opole | 3 | 2 |
308. | |
BROZDA Sebastian | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 3 | 2 |
309. | |
CZERWIŃSKI Łukasz | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 2 |
310. | |
DZIUBA Mateusz | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 2 |
311. | |
GAJEWSKI Igor | Wybrzeże Gdańsk III | 2 | 2 |
312. | |
GOŁDA Błażej | UKS Juvenia Rzeszów | 3 | 2 |
313. | |
GRABAREK Krzysztof | Gwardia Opole | 3 | 2 |
314. | |
GRZEGORCZYK Mateusz | UKS Wiertmet Libusza | 5 | 2 |
315. | |
HURIEZ Filip | MKS SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 5 | 2 |
316. | |
JARUGA Mateusz | KLUB SPORTOWY PIŁKI RĘCZNEJ "GWARDIA" | 5 | 2 |
317. | |
JARZĄBEK Radosław | MKS KUSY I Szczecin | 2 | 2 |
318. | |
KABATA Mateusz | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 3 | 2 |
319. | |
KAWULOK Kamil | Gwardia Opole | 3 | 2 |
320. | |
KLAUS Daniel | SPR STAL MIELEC | 3 | 2 |
321. | |
KOŁOSZKO Mateusz | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 3 | 2 |
322. | |
KOZŁOWSKI Filip | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 8 | 2 |
323. | |
KUSIBAB Jakub | SPR STAL MIELEC | 3 | 2 |
324. | |
LIZAKOWSKI Szymon | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 2 |
325. | |
ŁEPECKI Jacek | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 4 | 2 |
326. | |
MACHNIK Wojciech | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 2 |
327. | |
MALINOWSKI Kuba | Azoty-Puławy I | 3 | 2 |
328. | |
MARCZEWSKI Oskar | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 7 | 2 |
329. | |
MATEJEK Adam | KLUB SPORTOWY PIŁKI RĘCZNEJ "GWARDIA" | 4 | 2 |
330. | |
MIŚKO Dominik | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 3 | 2 |
331. | |
MUCHA Jakub | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 1 | 2 |
332. | |
PAJĄCZKOWSKI Jakub | PGE VIVE I Kielce | 2 | 2 |
333. | |
PUŁAWA Patryk | KLUB SPORTOWY PIŁKI RĘCZNEJ "GWARDIA" | 3 | 2 |
334. | |
SKALSKI Dariusz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 6 | 2 |
335. | |
SKAZA Kacper | SPR STAL MIELEC | 3 | 2 |
336. | |
SKÓRZEWSKI Szymon | MKS KUSY I Szczecin | 3 | 2 |
337. | |
STAŃCZYK Mateusz | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 2 |
338. | |
STASZAK Bartosz | Wybrzeże Gdańsk III | 2 | 2 |
339. | |
SZEWCZYK Dominik | Azoty-Puławy I | 3 | 2 |
340. | |
ŚWIDERSKI Patryk | SPR STAL MIELEC | 1 | 2 |
341. | |
TARWACKI Kamil | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 3 | 2 |
342. | |
TENCZYŃSKI Jan | UKS Wilanowia | 4 | 2 |
343. | |
TOKARZ Kacper | UKS Wiertmet Libusza | 4 | 2 |
344. | |
TYBERSKI Olaf | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 1 | 2 |
345. | |
BARANOWSKI Kacper | UKS Wilanowia | 3 | 1 |
346. | |
BESTIAN Mikołaj | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1 | 1 |
347. | |
BIENENDA Artur | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 1 | 1 |
348. | |
BIŁAS Kacper | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 3 | 1 |
349. | |
DĄBROWSKI Oskar | UKS Wilanowia | 5 | 1 |
350. | |
DOWHAN Oskar | UKS Juvenia Rzeszów | 3 | 1 |
351. | |
FERCZYKOWSKI Michał | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 3 | 1 |
352. | |
GŁÓWKA Bartosz | Gwardia Opole | 2 | 1 |
353. | |
GOLENIEWSKI Jakub | SKF Wisła I Płock | 2 | 1 |
354. | |
GÓRECKI Antoni | SKF Wisła I Płock | 2 | 1 |
355. | |
GRZEŚKIEWICZ Rafał | SKS Kusy Kraków | 5 | 1 |
356. | |
HACHUL Aleksander | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 3 | 1 |
357. | |
JACKOWSKI Krystian | UKS Wilanowia | 4 | 1 |
358. | |
JAGODZIŃSKI Filip | MKS Grudziądz | 3 | 1 |
359. | |
JANICKI Dominik | Azoty-Puławy I | 5 | 1 |
360. | |
KAWKA Paweł | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 1 |
361. | |
KOSTUCH Filip | Wybrzeże Gdańsk III | 2 | 1 |
362. | |
KROPACZ Krystian | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 1 |
363. | |
KRÓLIKOWSKI Michał | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 1 | 1 |
364. | |
KUCZMERA Marcel | Wybrzeże Gdańsk III | 2 | 1 |
365. | |
LEWCZUK Patryk | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 5 | 1 |
366. | |
MARCHLEWICZ Kacper | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica | 1 | 1 |
367. | |
MAZUR Jakub | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 2 | 1 |
368. | |
NIEDOBITEK Szczepan | MKS MOS I Wrocław | 6 | 1 |
369. | |
NISZCZOT Adam | UKS Miś przy Gimnazjum nr 9 w Gorzowie Wlkp. | 2 | 1 |
370. | |
NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 3 | 1 |
371. | |
OKOŃ Jakub | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 3 | 1 |
372. | |
OSOWSKI Sebastian | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 3 | 1 |
373. | |
PAWELCZUK Bartosz | MKS KUSY I Szczecin | 2 | 1 |
374. | |
ROSIŃSKI Michał | MKS MOS I Wrocław | 3 | 1 |
375. | |
SERAFIN Przemysław | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 1 |
376. | |
SKARBIŃSKI Kacper | MKS Poznań | 1 | 1 |
377. | |
SOBÓR Przemysław | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 3 | 1 |
378. | |
STĘPIEŃ Dominik | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 3 | 1 |
379. | |
SUMIŁA Michał | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 7 | 1 |
380. | |
SZENDZIELORZ Daniel | MKS Grudziądz | 3 | 1 |
381. | |
ŚCIESIŃSKI Michał | KLUB SPORTOWY PIŁKI RĘCZNEJ "GWARDIA" | 2 | 1 |
382. | |
ŚLUSAREK Patryk | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 3 | 1 |
383. | |
TERESZKIEWICZ Daniel | UKS Juvenia Rzeszów | 3 | 1 |
384. | |
TRZECIŃSKI Cyprian | Wybrzeże Gdańsk III | 1 | 1 |