II Liga Mężczyzn gr. 4 - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
ZUBIK Mateusz | MOSiR Bochnia | 22 | 167 |
2. | |
GLITA Marek | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 20 | 144 |
3. | |
KOZDROŃ Gabriel | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 22 | 138 |
4. | |
FUGIEL Szymon | MKS Padwa Zamość | 19 | 135 |
5. | |
NIEDŹWIEDZKI Michał | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 20 | 135 |
6. | |
SZUSTAK Marcin | HLB Buskowianka | 19 | 129 |
7. | |
KORZYNIEC Olaf | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 19 | 122 |
8. | |
JARZĄBEK Oktawiusz | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 19 | 120 |
9. | |
BUJAK Mateusz | MOSiR Bochnia | 22 | 113 |
10. | |
CZARNECKI Michał | NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce | 19 | 113 |
11. | |
MCHAWRAB Kacper | Azoty-Puławy II | 20 | 108 |
12. | |
WICIK Tomasz | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 17 | 107 |
13. | |
CUPISZ Tomasz | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 19 | 106 |
14. | |
ŚWIERK Mateusz | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 22 | 106 |
15. | |
BIERNACKI Damian | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 18 | 103 |
16. | |
RUSIN Jakub | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 20 | 101 |
17. | |
BYSIAK Mateusz | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 19 | 97 |
18. | |
PACH Filip | MOSiR Bochnia | 22 | 94 |
19. | |
PAWLIK Sebastian | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 20 | 94 |
20. | |
KORNAFEL Kacper | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 22 | 93 |
21. | |
MAUER Jakub | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 19 | 91 |
22. | |
SZAFARCZYK Piotr | AZS UJK Kielce | 20 | 91 |
23. | |
RĄCZKA Maciej | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 20 | 87 |
24. | |
WERSTLER Sebastian | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 19 | 85 |
25. | |
MILEWSKI Tymoteusz | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 20 | 84 |
26. | |
STOGOWSKI Mirosław | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 20 | 83 |
27. | |
WÓJCIK Mikołaj | AZS UJK Kielce | 20 | 83 |
28. | |
ŻARNOWSKI Michał | HLB Buskowianka | 20 | 83 |
29. | |
KAPRAL Damian | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 18 | 82 |
30. | |
BĄK Adrian | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 14 | 80 |
31. | |
DUSAK Tadeusz | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 20 | 78 |
32. | |
RYBAK Grzegorz | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 22 | 78 |
33. | |
KURAS Damian | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 19 | 76 |
34. | |
MIODOŃSKI Krzysztof | KRAKOWIAK SZKOŁA GORTATA | 18 | 76 |
35. | |
ADAMCZUK Kacper | Azoty-Puławy II | 18 | 75 |
36. | |
KOSIAK Jakub | Azoty-Puławy II | 18 | 75 |
37. | |
PARTUŚ Remigiusz | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 19 | 75 |
38. | |
ŚLIWIŃSKI Kamil | Azoty-Puławy II | 18 | 75 |
39. | |
FUGIEL Tomasz | MKS Padwa Zamość | 9 | 72 |
40. | |
SIEDLARZ Kamil | AZS UJK Kielce | 19 | 72 |
41. | |
POSTAWA Tomasz | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 19 | 71 |
42. | |
WOLSKI Paweł | Azoty-Puławy II | 19 | 71 |
43. | |
DOBRZAŃSKI Michał | MOSiR Bochnia | 20 | 70 |
44. | |
KURZAWA Robert | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 16 | 69 |
45. | |
STĘPNIK Kamil | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 21 | 69 |
46. | |
KRAWCZYK Gabriel | NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce | 22 | 68 |
47. | |
BIAŁKOWSKI Michał | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 19 | 66 |
48. | |
SMAGA Artur | KRAKOWIAK SZKOŁA GORTATA | 18 | 66 |
49. | |
BASA Jakub | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 18 | 65 |
50. | |
BRZEZIŃSKI Jakub | NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce | 21 | 64 |
51. | |
JANAS Marcin | MOSiR Bochnia | 22 | 62 |
52. | |
KAMYS Zygmunt | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 16 | 62 |
53. | |
BOSZCZYK Daniel | AZS UJK Kielce | 17 | 60 |
54. | |
FLONT Mateusz | Azoty-Puławy II | 19 | 59 |
55. | |
BUJOCZEK Jakub | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 19 | 57 |
56. | |
CHORĄŻY Maciej | KRAKOWIAK SZKOŁA GORTATA | 14 | 57 |
57. | |
KUMAŃSKI Mateusz | AZS UJK Kielce | 17 | 57 |
58. | |
CURYŁO Mirosław | AZS UJK Kielce | 20 | 55 |
59. | |
GRZYB Maciej | HLB Buskowianka | 19 | 55 |
60. | |
SYNOWSKI Mateusz | KRAKOWIAK SZKOŁA GORTATA | 14 | 55 |
61. | |
BIGOS Krzysztof | MKS Padwa Zamość | 19 | 54 |
62. | |
HORODYŃSKI Bartosz | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 16 | 54 |
63. | |
GAŁASZKIEWICZ Piotr | MKS Padwa Zamość | 19 | 53 |
64. | |
KOWAL Piotr | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 14 | 53 |
65. | |
GRZESIK Przemysław | AZS UJK Kielce | 19 | 52 |
66. | |
LEŚNIAK Daniel | NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce | 20 | 52 |
67. | |
BIENENDA Artur | NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce | 20 | 51 |
68. | |
KUTEK Michał | HLB Buskowianka | 15 | 51 |
69. | |
ROGÓŻ Mateusz | MOSiR Bochnia | 21 | 51 |
70. | |
KWIECIŃSKI Michał | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 20 | 50 |
71. | |
SIKORA Jacek | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 11 | 50 |
72. | |
MACIOCHA Paweł | MKS Padwa Zamość | 19 | 48 |
73. | |
SAMOSZCZUK Tomasz | MKS Padwa Zamość | 19 | 47 |
74. | |
LUBOWICKI Adrian | KRAKOWIAK SZKOŁA GORTATA | 12 | 46 |
75. | |
PAWŁOWSKI Kacper | NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce | 21 | 46 |
76. | |
KRZAK Artur | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 16 | 45 |
77. | |
SERAFIN Maciej | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 19 | 45 |
78. | |
URBANOWICZ Łukasz | MOSiR Bochnia | 15 | 45 |
79. | |
FILIPOWICZ Maciej | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 18 | 44 |
80. | |
GANCARZ Wojciech | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 20 | 44 |
81. | |
SAŁACH Tomasz | MKS Padwa Zamość | 18 | 44 |
82. | |
ADAMCZUK Adrian | MKS Padwa Zamość | 16 | 43 |
83. | |
SADECKI Maciej | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 20 | 43 |
84. | |
SCHABOWSKI Michał | NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce | 18 | 42 |
85. | |
WNĘK Marcin | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 15 | 41 |
86. | |
BYSIAK Piotr | AZS UJK Kielce | 20 | 40 |
87. | |
DZIEDZIC Wojciech | MOSiR Bochnia | 22 | 40 |
88. | |
JEWIARZ Jakub | MOSiR Bochnia | 16 | 40 |
89. | |
PRUSAK Piotr | KRAKOWIAK SZKOŁA GORTATA | 9 | 40 |
90. | |
SITKIEWICZ Dominik | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 16 | 40 |
91. | |
BĄK Jakub | HLB Buskowianka | 18 | 39 |
92. | |
BOBEK Dawid | KRAKOWIAK SZKOŁA GORTATA | 17 | 39 |
93. | |
KOLANO Kacper | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 15 | 39 |
94. | |
POPCZYK Łukasz | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 20 | 39 |
95. | |
DZIĘGIEL Kacper | KRAKOWIAK SZKOŁA GORTATA | 13 | 38 |
96. | |
SMAGA Kacper | Azoty-Puławy II | 17 | 37 |
97. | |
SORNAT Karol | AZS UJK Kielce | 19 | 37 |
98. | |
WŁODARSKI Michał | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 21 | 37 |
99. | |
WOŁOWIEC Hubert | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 22 | 37 |
100. | |
BIELAWSKI Eryk | Azoty-Puławy II | 17 | 36 |
101. | |
KOWAL Tomasz | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 9 | 36 |
102. | |
NOWAK Krystian | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 8 | 36 |
103. | |
GNYP Filip | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 19 | 35 |
104. | |
PUT Paweł | KRAKOWIAK SZKOŁA GORTATA | 8 | 35 |
105. | |
SOLON Arkadiusz | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 19 | 35 |
106. | |
SUCHY Konrad | HLB Buskowianka | 16 | 34 |
107. | |
KUBISZTAL Mariusz | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 18 | 33 |
108. | |
BUDZIOSZ Bartłomiej | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 11 | 32 |
109. | |
DĘGA Szymon | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 8 | 32 |
110. | |
KUBISZTAL Dariusz | HLB Buskowianka | 10 | 32 |
111. | |
BARGIEŁ Mateusz | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 18 | 31 |
112. | |
KUBICKI Wojciech | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 13 | 31 |
113. | |
MAZUR Bartłomiej | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 21 | 31 |
114. | |
NOWAK Rafał | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 14 | 31 |
115. | |
ORŁOWSKI Piotr | NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce | 18 | 31 |
116. | |
KORCZYK Jacek | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 15 | 30 |
117. | |
GOŁDA Kacper | NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce | 20 | 29 |
118. | |
SPYCHAŁA Kacper | KRAKOWIAK SZKOŁA GORTATA | 18 | 29 |
119. | |
KLIMKO Tomasz | KRAKOWIAK SZKOŁA GORTATA | 6 | 28 |
120. | |
MAZUR Mateusz | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 11 | 28 |
121. | |
RADWAŃSKI Aleksy | MKS Padwa Zamość | 16 | 28 |
122. | |
HADY Filip | AZS UJK Kielce | 10 | 27 |
123. | |
OBŁĄK Marcin | HLB Buskowianka | 9 | 27 |
124. | |
ŻURKE Dawid | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 19 | 27 |
125. | |
CZAJA Mateusz | NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce | 19 | 26 |
126. | |
KOPEĆ Dawid | HLB Buskowianka | 9 | 26 |
127. | |
PIECZYKOLAN Jakub | MKS Padwa Zamość | 19 | 26 |
128. | |
ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 13 | 25 |
129. | |
KRAWCZYK Jakub | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 19 | 25 |
130. | |
MANIARA Adam | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 18 | 25 |
131. | |
ANTONIAK Dominik | NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce | 17 | 24 |
132. | |
LIWOCHA Marcin | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 19 | 24 |
133. | |
CZEKAJ Jakub | NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce | 17 | 23 |
134. | |
KIEŁBIK Bartosz | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 10 | 23 |
135. | |
SIKORA Arkadiusz | KRAKOWIAK SZKOŁA GORTATA | 14 | 23 |
136. | |
TETERYCZ Krzysztof | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 19 | 23 |
137. | |
BARANOWSKI Kacper | Azoty-Puławy II | 20 | 22 |
138. | |
LEJA Jarosław | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 14 | 22 |
139. | |
DOBROWOLSKI Damian | AZS UJK Kielce | 18 | 21 |
140. | |
MATUSZEWSKI Krzysztof | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 22 | 21 |
141. | |
PEZDA Piotr | Azoty-Puławy II | 8 | 21 |
142. | |
FLOREK Radosław | KRAKOWIAK SZKOŁA GORTATA | 13 | 20 |
143. | |
ZYGMAŃSKI Marek | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 8 | 20 |
144. | |
PRZYCHODZEŃ Karol | Azoty-Puławy II | 15 | 19 |
145. | |
STOPCZYŃSKI Iwo | MOSiR Bochnia | 16 | 19 |
146. | |
TREMBACZOWSKI Marek | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 7 | 19 |
147. | |
ZATORSKI Maciej | KRAKOWIAK SZKOŁA GORTATA | 14 | 19 |
148. | |
ZAWADA Kamil | HLB Buskowianka | 10 | 19 |
149. | |
SZKLARSKI Michał | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 19 | 18 |
150. | |
SZYC Aleksy | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 9 | 18 |
151. | |
WIECZOREK Artur | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 20 | 18 |
152. | |
KUREK Łukasz | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 15 | 17 |
153. | |
PAWEŁEK Szymon | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 18 | 17 |
154. | |
DZIERWA Jan | KRAKOWIAK SZKOŁA GORTATA | 19 | 16 |
155. | |
PIEC Paweł | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 8 | 16 |
156. | |
KUREK Patryk | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 19 | 15 |
157. | |
WALCZYK Patryk | NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce | 20 | 15 |
158. | |
KOSMALA Jan | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 13 | 14 |
159. | |
MAZUR Patryk | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 15 | 14 |
160. | |
NOWAK Mateusz | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 8 | 14 |
161. | |
ŻABA-ŻABIŃSKI Szymon | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 17 | 14 |
162. | |
CHUDZIK Karol | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 16 | 13 |
163. | |
PROŚCIŃSKI Mateusz | Azoty-Puławy II | 11 | 13 |
164. | |
WALASZCZYK Dawid | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 3 | 13 |
165. | |
WITKOWICZ Krzysztof | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 9 | 13 |
166. | |
BANASIK Mikołaj | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 15 | 12 |
167. | |
WITOWSKI Wiktor | HLB Buskowianka | 10 | 12 |
168. | |
CHOLEWA Marek | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 8 | 11 |
169. | |
GRUDZIEŃ Konrad | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 12 | 11 |
170. | |
NAWARA Kacper | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 16 | 11 |
171. | |
OGÓREK Adam | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 3 | 11 |
172. | |
PAPAJ Paweł | AZS UJK Kielce | 15 | 11 |
173. | |
WAŚNIOWSKI Paweł | MOSiR Bochnia | 14 | 10 |
174. | |
CIEŚLAK Maciej | Azoty-Puławy II | 10 | 9 |
175. | |
JAGIELSKI Michał | HLB Buskowianka | 15 | 9 |
176. | |
JEDUT Wiktor | Azoty-Puławy II | 12 | 9 |
177. | |
WINIARCZUK Jakub | NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce | 15 | 9 |
178. | |
BUDZOWSKI Marcin | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 4 | 8 |
179. | |
JAROSIEWICZ Piotr | Azoty-Puławy II | 2 | 8 |
180. | |
LANGER Michał | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 13 | 8 |
181. | |
RZOŃCA Mateusz | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 16 | 8 |
182. | |
SŁOMIŃSKI Jakub | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 16 | 8 |
183. | |
TALAGA Patryk | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 12 | 8 |
184. | |
KOSMAN Mateusz | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 6 | 7 |
185. | |
LITWIN Dawid | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 17 | 7 |
186. | |
PAMUŁA Hubert | MOSiR Bochnia | 14 | 7 |
187. | |
SOLARSKI Tomasz | HLB Buskowianka | 10 | 7 |
188. | |
TOPOLSKI Marcin | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 13 | 7 |
189. | |
WENDA Jakub | HLB Buskowianka | 6 | 7 |
190. | |
WOLNIK Tomasz | MOSiR Bochnia | 14 | 7 |
191. | |
GAŁĘZIOWSKI Gabriel | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 16 | 6 |
192. | |
GÓRSKI Olaf | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 7 | 6 |
193. | |
KACZMARCZYK Dawid | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 5 | 6 |
194. | |
KOWALSKI Bartosz | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 4 | 6 |
195. | |
KOZYRSKI Jakub | MKS Padwa Zamość | 18 | 6 |
196. | |
MAJ Kamil | KRAKOWIAK SZKOŁA GORTATA | 7 | 6 |
197. | |
BOMBA Kasper | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 9 | 5 |
198. | |
CIEPLIŃSKI Kacper | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 8 | 5 |
199. | |
IMIOLCZYK Dominik | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 10 | 5 |
200. | |
JAGIEŁŁO Rafał | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 3 | 5 |
201. | |
JEZIORNY Jacek | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 8 | 5 |
202. | |
KRUCZALOK Adam | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 13 | 5 |
203. | |
PAŹDZIOR Daniel | HLB Buskowianka | 7 | 5 |
204. | |
TELEGA Mateusz | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 5 | 5 |
205. | |
KASZUBOWSKI Grzegorz | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 4 | 4 |
206. | |
MAJCHER Piotr | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 3 | 4 |
207. | |
MIZDRA Michał | HLB Buskowianka | 7 | 4 |
208. | |
SZYBICKI Kacper | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 7 | 4 |
209. | |
BUŁKA Wiktor | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 8 | 3 |
210. | |
CIEŚLAK Arkadiusz | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 2 | 3 |
211. | |
GĄDEK Grzegorz | KRAKOWIAK SZKOŁA GORTATA | 8 | 3 |
212. | |
SKUTELA Szymon | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 8 | 3 |
213. | |
SOLECKI Oskar | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 14 | 3 |
214. | |
SZAFRAŃSKI Eryk | KRAKOWIAK SZKOŁA GORTATA | 5 | 3 |
215. | |
BANACH Michał | MKS Padwa Zamość | 4 | 2 |
216. | |
CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 3 | 2 |
217. | |
CZAJA Ernest | HLB Buskowianka | 13 | 2 |
218. | |
FERCZYKOWSKI Michał | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 2 | 2 |
219. | |
GODZISZ Kryspin | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 1 | 2 |
220. | |
JAŚKOWIEC Paweł | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 7 | 2 |
221. | |
KABATA Mateusz | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 5 | 2 |
222. | |
KOZUBEK Sebastian | AZS UJK Kielce | 3 | 2 |
223. | |
LENTY Piotr | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 4 | 2 |
224. | |
LUBERA Wojciech | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 2 | 2 |
225. | |
MATUSZEWSKI Maksymilian | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 10 | 2 |
226. | |
ORZECHOWSKI Tomasz | MOSiR Bochnia | 2 | 2 |
227. | |
PAJONK Kamil | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 8 | 2 |
228. | |
PIĄTEK Dawid | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 8 | 2 |
229. | |
ŚWIĄDER Wojciech | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 13 | 2 |
230. | |
VOITSEKHOVSKYI Oleksadr | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 4 | 2 |
231. | |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Damian | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 3 | 2 |
232. | |
WOJDA Sergiusz | AZS UJK Kielce | 2 | 2 |
233. | |
BAKALARZ Wiktor | AZS UJK Kielce | 2 | 1 |
234. | |
BARTCZAK Bartłomiej | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 16 | 1 |
235. | |
BĄCZEK Miłosz | HLB Buskowianka | 6 | 1 |
236. | |
BRUC Kacper | KRAKOWIAK SZKOŁA GORTATA | 14 | 1 |
237. | |
CZERWIŃSKI Mateusz | KRAKOWIAK SZKOŁA GORTATA | 2 | 1 |
238. | |
CZUBALA Wiktor | MOSiR Bochnia | 3 | 1 |
239. | |
DROZD Ignacy | AZS UJK Kielce | 15 | 1 |
240. | |
DROŹDZIEL Jan | KRAKOWIAK SZKOŁA GORTATA | 9 | 1 |
241. | |
DYLEWICZ Łukasz | AZS UJK Kielce | 2 | 1 |
242. | |
GANSINIEC Łukasz | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 2 | 1 |
243. | |
GUT Jarosław | MOSiR Bochnia | 18 | 1 |
244. | |
KICIŃSKI Mateusz | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 1 | 1 |
245. | |
KIJEWSKI Kasper | PGE VIVE II Kielce | 19 | 1 |
246. | |
LEWUSZ Konrad | MKS Padwa Zamość | 2 | 1 |
247. | |
LISOWSKI Marcin | KRAKOWIAK SZKOŁA GORTATA | 4 | 1 |
248. | |
MAJOREK Dawid | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 8 | 1 |
249. | |
OTTO Kamil | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 5 | 1 |
250. | |
PILEK Sławomir | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 5 | 1 |
251. | |
PŁONKA Krzysztof | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 1 | 1 |
252. | |
PODOLSKI Jakub | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 1 | 1 |
253. | |
SKOWRON Daniel | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 20 | 1 |
254. | |
SOŁEK Kacper | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 4 | 1 |
255. | |
ŚWIRCZ Mateusz | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 3 | 1 |
256. | |
TRUTKOWSKI Sebastian | HLB Buskowianka | 9 | 1 |
257. | |
WIEJAK Emil | Azoty-Puławy II | 14 | 1 |
258. | |
WILK Dawid | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 19 | 1 |
259. | |
WÓJCIK Sebastian | HLB Buskowianka | 9 | 1 |
260. | |
GABIGA Miłosz | MOSiR Bochnia | 1 | 0 |
261. | |
JAKUBOWSKI Marcin | MOSiR Bochnia | 4 | 0 |
262. | |
ŻELAZNY Dominik | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 1 | 0 |