II Liga Mężczyzn gr. 1 - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
SZABAT Artur | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 26 | 203 |
2. | |
UNGIER Marcel | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 25 | 194 |
3. | |
FRANASZEK Adrian | SSRiR Start Konin | 22 | 168 |
4. | |
SAWICKI Eryk | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 26 | 161 |
5. | |
RAMIĄCZEK Kamil | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 20 | 148 |
6. | |
PIEŃCZEWSKI Maciej | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 21 | 143 |
7. | |
BATKO Maciej | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 26 | 138 |
8. | |
PROKOP Paweł | UKS Olimp Grodków | 26 | 135 |
9. | |
OLEJNIK Daniel | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 24 | 125 |
10. | |
URBAŃCZAK Kacper | Śląsk Wrocław Handball Team | 19 | 121 |
11. | |
KAZIMIERCZAK Adrian | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 26 | 120 |
12. | |
PIECH Michał | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 21 | 119 |
13. | |
NOGAJEWSKI Kamil | TS Zew Świebodzin | 19 | 115 |
14. | |
BURZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Forza Wrocław | 22 | 112 |
15. | |
NAROŻNY Hubert | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 26 | 112 |
16. | |
MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | UKS Olimp Grodków | 26 | 110 |
17. | |
CHMIEL Paweł | UKS Olimp Grodków | 26 | 108 |
18. | |
TOMCZYK Piotr | TS Zew Świebodzin | 23 | 108 |
19. | |
RATAJCZAK Jonasz | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 18 | 105 |
20. | |
GESSNER Kamil | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 26 | 103 |
21. | |
SZYBA Wojciech | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 22 | 103 |
22. | |
GALIK Bartosz | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 26 | 101 |
23. | |
WYSOCKI Michał | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 20 | 100 |
24. | |
MARCYNIUK Tomasz | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 18 | 98 |
25. | |
GLINKOWSKI Bartosz | SSRiR Start Konin | 16 | 97 |
26. | |
LEWALSKI Piotr | KS Forza Wrocław | 22 | 91 |
27. | |
SEROCZYŃSKI Maciej | Śląsk Wrocław Handball Team | 25 | 91 |
28. | |
BŁAŻKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 20 | 90 |
29. | |
TKACZYK Daniel | KS Forza Wrocław | 23 | 89 |
30. | |
PIASKOWSKI Olgierd | SSRiR Start Konin | 14 | 88 |
31. | |
CENIN Jakub | TS Zew Świebodzin | 26 | 86 |
32. | |
KOLANKO Sebastian | UKS Olimp Grodków | 26 | 86 |
33. | |
KRAWCZYK Patryk | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 16 | 82 |
34. | |
WEISSKOPF Wojciech | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 21 | 82 |
35. | |
BIEŻYŃSKI Daniel | KS Forza Wrocław | 25 | 81 |
36. | |
GORCZYCA Dawid | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 23 | 81 |
37. | |
KARPIŃSKI Damian | KS Forza Wrocław | 26 | 81 |
38. | |
PIĄTEK Tomasz | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 21 | 79 |
39. | |
TARASIUK Michał | TS Zew Świebodzin | 22 | 79 |
40. | |
PLATT Dawid | Śląsk Wrocław Handball Team | 22 | 77 |
41. | |
TURALIK Konrad | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 25 | 77 |
42. | |
POMICHTER Krystian | Śląsk Wrocław Handball Team | 23 | 76 |
43. | |
UNKELL Malte | Śląsk Wrocław Handball Team | 15 | 76 |
44. | |
ŻUBROWSKI Bartosz | UKS Olimp Grodków | 26 | 73 |
45. | |
NAPIERKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 24 | 72 |
46. | |
WEISS Wojciech | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 16 | 72 |
47. | |
GRAF Dawid | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 25 | 71 |
48. | |
ŁUCZAK Michał | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 22 | 71 |
49. | |
LISIEWICZ Szymon | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 21 | 70 |
50. | |
ŁYSZCZARZ Kacper | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 22 | 70 |
51. | |
NAPIERALSKI Eryk | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 24 | 70 |
52. | |
SALZMAN Marek | SSRiR Start Konin | 24 | 70 |
53. | |
KUCZYŃSKI Jakub | KS Forza Wrocław | 19 | 69 |
54. | |
RADNY Artur | TS Zew Świebodzin | 16 | 68 |
55. | |
GROCHOWSKI Michał | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 12 | 65 |
56. | |
STOPKA Arkadiusz | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 21 | 65 |
57. | |
MALAWSKI Grzegorz | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 22 | 64 |
58. | |
WŁODEK Mateusz | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 13 | 64 |
59. | |
OKPISZ Jan | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 17 | 63 |
60. | |
HERTEL Denis | UKS Olimp Grodków | 26 | 62 |
61. | |
JARZĄBEK Tomasz | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 10 | 62 |
62. | |
GRZELKA Adrian | SSRiR Start Konin | 22 | 60 |
63. | |
HAJNYSZ Marcin | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 23 | 60 |
64. | |
WRÓBLEWSKI Bartosz | Śląsk Wrocław Handball Team | 18 | 60 |
65. | |
BATURA Maciej | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 23 | 59 |
66. | |
PACAŁA Mateusz | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 15 | 59 |
67. | |
MATLĘGA Mateusz | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 17 | 58 |
68. | |
PODNIŻNY Adam | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 22 | 58 |
69. | |
RADZIWON Piotr | TS Zew Świebodzin | 22 | 58 |
70. | |
KLEMENSKI Dawid | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 19 | 57 |
71. | |
PARZONKA Wojciech | Śląsk Wrocław Handball Team | 14 | 57 |
72. | |
WOJCIESZEK Grzegorz | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 21 | 57 |
73. | |
BORTNOWSKI Patryk | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 24 | 55 |
74. | |
PALICA Łukasz | KS Forza Wrocław | 22 | 54 |
75. | |
HRYCAK Wojciech | TS Zew Świebodzin | 21 | 53 |
76. | |
JUROS Krzysztof | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 26 | 53 |
77. | |
RATAJCZAK Szymon | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 21 | 53 |
78. | |
KALINOWSKI Damian | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów Śląsk Wrocław Handball Team |
24 | 52 |
79. | |
MATYJA Kacper | Śląsk Wrocław Handball Team | 23 | 52 |
80. | |
WIEWIÓRSKI Michał | KS Forza Wrocław | 13 | 52 |
81. | |
ADAMEK Jakub | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 10 | 50 |
82. | |
JAWORSKI Marcin | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 20 | 50 |
83. | |
ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Rafał | UKS Olimp Grodków | 24 | 50 |
84. | |
GIERA Sebastian | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 25 | 49 |
85. | |
GRADOWSKI Łukasz | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 18 | 49 |
86. | |
TRACZ Radosław | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 19 | 49 |
87. | |
ŁUCZAK Tomasz | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 19 | 48 |
88. | |
NOWAKOWSKI Przemysław | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 21 | 47 |
89. | |
PASZKIEWICZ Jarosław | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 16 | 47 |
90. | |
URBAŃSKI Marcel | SSRiR Start Konin | 26 | 47 |
91. | |
OSTRÓWKA Sebastian | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 23 | 46 |
92. | |
KAŹMIERCZAK Karol | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 19 | 45 |
93. | |
KOWALSKI Kamil | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 20 | 45 |
94. | |
MACYSZYN Tomasz | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 18 | 45 |
95. | |
PASIECZNY Bartosz | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 17 | 44 |
96. | |
HOLEWSKI Marcel | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 13 | 40 |
97. | |
HOŁUBEK Bartłomiej | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 26 | 40 |
98. | |
JANUCHOWSKI Filip | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 17 | 40 |
99. | |
KURUS Maciej | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 19 | 38 |
100. | |
LOTKO Sebastian | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 24 | 38 |
101. | |
SZORCZ Krzysztof | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 21 | 38 |
102. | |
MAŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 11 | 37 |
103. | |
STAŃKO Maciej | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 12 | 36 |
104. | |
KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Piotr | TS Zew Świebodzin | 16 | 35 |
105. | |
MYŚLUK Piotr | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 19 | 35 |
106. | |
BŁAJDA Kamil | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 19 | 34 |
107. | |
CIESIOŁKIEWICZ Miłosz | Śląsk Wrocław Handball Team | 15 | 34 |
108. | |
OGORZELEC Łukasz | UKS Olimp Grodków | 23 | 34 |
109. | |
SYDOR Radosław | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 23 | 34 |
110. | |
WILK Maciej | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 21 | 34 |
111. | |
GOŁĘBIOWSKI Szymon | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 17 | 32 |
112. | |
JERUSZKA Michał | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 23 | 32 |
113. | |
STYPIŃSKI Kamil | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 16 | 32 |
114. | |
GRYGOROWICZ Paweł | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 26 | 31 |
115. | |
SOBCZAK Hubert | SSRiR Start Konin | 24 | 31 |
116. | |
MARKIEWICZ Bartosz | KS Forza Wrocław | 10 | 30 |
117. | |
MUSIELAK Marcin | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 16 | 30 |
118. | |
SURMA Jan | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 18 | 30 |
119. | |
CIERNIEWSKI Aleksander | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 23 | 29 |
120. | |
ADAMEK Krzysztof | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 15 | 28 |
121. | |
DONIEC Michał | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 18 | 28 |
122. | |
KULEJ Kamil | UKS Olimp Grodków | 24 | 28 |
123. | |
MIERZWIŃSKI Dawid | UKS Olimp Grodków | 24 | 27 |
124. | |
SERAFIN Bartosz | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 21 | 27 |
125. | |
ADAMCZYK Maciej | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 13 | 26 |
126. | |
NOWAK Bartosz | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 20 | 26 |
127. | |
TEPPER Dawid | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 19 | 25 |
128. | |
GAJDA Kacper | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 21 | 24 |
129. | |
KREKORA Maciej | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 22 | 24 |
130. | |
KWIATKOWSKI Filip | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 13 | 24 |
131. | |
NIEDZIELAK Łukasz | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 12 | 24 |
132. | |
PIOTROWICZ Dariusz | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 19 | 24 |
133. | |
STROJEC Kacper | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 14 | 24 |
134. | |
MASSOPUST Piotr | KS Forza Wrocław | 26 | 23 |
135. | |
MISTAK Filip | KS Forza Wrocław | 11 | 23 |
136. | |
BURCHACKI Konrad | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 21 | 22 |
137. | |
KRUKOWSKI Marcin | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 8 | 22 |
138. | |
MISIURKA Wiktor | KS Forza Wrocław | 20 | 22 |
139. | |
CZAJKA Bartosz | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 13 | 21 |
140. | |
KOSZYK Patryk | UKS Olimp Grodków | 19 | 21 |
141. | |
CICHY Jakub | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 14 | 20 |
142. | |
WĘGRZYNOWICZ Damian | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 11 | 20 |
143. | |
GROBELNY Daniel | Śląsk Wrocław Handball Team | 7 | 19 |
144. | |
STELNICKI Patryk | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 21 | 19 |
145. | |
ANDRZEJCZAK Kacper | SSRiR Start Konin | 16 | 17 |
146. | |
BRZEŻAŃSKI Michał | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 13 | 17 |
147. | |
KRÓLSKI Dawid | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 15 | 17 |
148. | |
STYKAŁA Tomasz | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 15 | 17 |
149. | |
ABRAHAMEK Kacper | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 9 | 16 |
150. | |
KALISZAK Jakub | TS Zew Świebodzin | 18 | 16 |
151. | |
RYBA Jakub | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 12 | 16 |
152. | |
WYSZOGRODZKI Grzegorz | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 12 | 16 |
153. | |
KOKOT Artur | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 9 | 15 |
154. | |
RADOMSKI Marcin | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 22 | 15 |
155. | |
SIELICKI Tomasz | TS Zew Świebodzin | 24 | 15 |
156. | |
TROJANOWSKI Tomasz | SSRiR Start Konin | 18 | 15 |
157. | |
ZAGÓRSKI Filip | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 16 | 15 |
158. | |
BŁASIAK Przemysław | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 13 | 14 |
159. | |
JAWORSKI Krzysztof | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 7 | 14 |
160. | |
NIEMIEC Przemysław | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 3 | 14 |
161. | |
RYMSZA Kamil | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 14 | 14 |
162. | |
ZEMŁA Wojciech | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 8 | 14 |
163. | |
DZIURGOT Jarosław | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 10 | 13 |
164. | |
GRYCMAN Bartosz | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 7 | 13 |
165. | |
KOWALASZEK Mateusz | TS Zew Świebodzin | 19 | 13 |
166. | |
KROCZ Adam | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 10 | 13 |
167. | |
KURYŁO Michał | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 22 | 13 |
168. | |
CELEK Grzegorz | KS Forza Wrocław | 8 | 12 |
169. | |
CHMIELIŃSKI Kewin | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 16 | 12 |
170. | |
CIEŚLAK Łukasz | SSRiR Start Konin | 8 | 12 |
171. | |
DASZCZENKO Michał | KS Forza Wrocław | 9 | 12 |
172. | |
GRZYBEK Michał | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 14 | 12 |
173. | |
IDZIAK Jacek | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 7 | 12 |
174. | |
JUROS Tomasz | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 13 | 12 |
175. | |
KLAPSA Filip | SSRiR Start Konin | 18 | 12 |
176. | |
KULIŃSKI Krystian | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 11 | 12 |
177. | |
MARCINIAK Marcel | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 13 | 12 |
178. | |
URBAŃSKI Dominik | SSRiR Start Konin | 19 | 12 |
179. | |
WOŁOWIEC Dawid | Śląsk Wrocław Handball Team | 10 | 12 |
180. | |
BRYZA Przemysław | TS Zew Świebodzin | 18 | 11 |
181. | |
HOFFMANN Adrian | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 8 | 11 |
182. | |
TURYNIEWICZ Kacper | UKS Olimp Grodków | 21 | 11 |
183. | |
FIEDOROWICZ Jakub | SSRiR Start Konin | 19 | 10 |
184. | |
KWIATKOWSKI Filip | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 6 | 10 |
185. | |
ŚCIGAŁA Filip | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 7 | 10 |
186. | |
KUCIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 4 | 9 |
187. | |
ŁAPCZYŃSKI Łukasz | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 6 | 9 |
188. | |
PADULA Bartosz | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 3 | 9 |
189. | |
ADWENT Kamil | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 7 | 8 |
190. | |
BIAŁOŻYT Michał | UKS Olimp Grodków | 10 | 8 |
191. | |
HERUDZIŃSKI Kamil | KS Forza Wrocław | 6 | 8 |
192. | |
KASPRZAK Paweł | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 4 | 8 |
193. | |
KONIECZNY Tomasz | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 10 | 8 |
194. | |
STĘPIEŃ Miłosz | UKS Olimp Grodków | 10 | 8 |
195. | |
URBAN Szymon | UKS Olimp Grodków | 12 | 8 |
196. | |
BIAZIK Dawid | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 5 | 7 |
197. | |
BINIEWICZ Filip | SSRiR Start Konin | 5 | 7 |
198. | |
KOSTRZEWA Janusz | SSRiR Start Konin | 9 | 7 |
199. | |
RYBA Adam | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 13 | 7 |
200. | |
STYRCZ Grzegorz | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 5 | 7 |
201. | |
DURASIEWICZ Damian | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 5 | 6 |
202. | |
KRÓL Patryk | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 4 | 6 |
203. | |
NIŻYŃSKI Dawid | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 8 | 6 |
204. | |
PIŁAT Daniel | KS Forza Wrocław | 6 | 6 |
205. | |
PŁATEK Paweł | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 4 | 6 |
206. | |
WIŚNIOWIECKI Mateusz | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 9 | 6 |
207. | |
WYSOKOWICZ Igor | SSRiR Start Konin | 4 | 6 |
208. | |
GRYCAN Bartosz | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 8 | 5 |
209. | |
KLOCEK Jakub | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 5 | 5 |
210. | |
KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Łukasz | TS Zew Świebodzin | 14 | 5 |
211. | |
NOWAKOWSKI Robert | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 22 | 5 |
212. | |
OSIECKI Martin | TS Zew Świebodzin | 25 | 5 |
213. | |
PANCER Przemysław | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 5 | 5 |
214. | |
PATRZAŁEK Dawid | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 7 | 5 |
215. | |
SKRABURSKI Dominik | KS Forza Wrocław | 6 | 5 |
216. | |
ŚNIHUR Adam | SSRiR Start Konin | 1 | 5 |
217. | |
CHUDZICKI Szymon | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 5 | 4 |
218. | |
KUC Michał | KS Forza Wrocław | 6 | 4 |
219. | |
PIETRZYKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 21 | 4 |
220. | |
BARTOSIK Mateusz | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 6 | 3 |
221. | |
BŁAŻKIEWICZ Kamil | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 6 | 3 |
222. | |
GÓRECKI Łukasz | SSRiR Start Konin | 5 | 3 |
223. | |
KARNICKI Dawid | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 4 | 3 |
224. | |
KIELAR Maciej | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 11 | 3 |
225. | |
KOLIS Jakub | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 4 | 3 |
226. | |
KURZYDŁO Kacper | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 3 | 3 |
227. | |
MADEŁA Paweł | KS Forza Wrocław | 7 | 3 |
228. | |
MIKOŁAJCZAK Damian | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 2 | 3 |
229. | |
SEMCZYSZYN Marcin | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 8 | 3 |
230. | |
ZARYCH Michał | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 7 | 3 |
231. | |
BEDNARZ Krzysztof | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 5 | 2 |
232. | |
CHMIELIŃSKI Alan | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 9 | 2 |
233. | |
DOBRASIAK Mateusz | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 4 | 2 |
234. | |
GALLE Dawid | KS Forza Wrocław | 26 | 2 |
235. | |
HAJDULIS Dariusz | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 1 | 2 |
236. | |
KASENDRA Kamil | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 7 | 2 |
237. | |
KOWALCZYK Piotr | KS Forza Wrocław | 6 | 2 |
238. | |
KOWALEWSKI Mateusz | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 1 | 2 |
239. | |
KUJAWIŃSKI Jakub | SSRiR Start Konin | 26 | 2 |
240. | |
MAJCHRZAK Michał | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 6 | 2 |
241. | |
MUSZAK Krzysztof | UKS Olimp Grodków | 26 | 2 |
242. | |
NADLEWSKI Kamil | SSRiR Start Konin | 4 | 2 |
243. | |
NOWAK Paweł | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 5 | 2 |
244. | |
NOWAKOWSKI Bartosz | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 12 | 2 |
245. | |
PASIUTA Kamil | TS Zew Świebodzin | 25 | 2 |
246. | |
STARCZEWSKI Cezary | UKS Olimp Grodków | 9 | 2 |
247. | |
WALKIEWICZ Nikodem | TS Zew Świebodzin | 4 | 2 |
248. | |
WOJTUSIK Paweł | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 25 | 2 |
249. | |
ANDRASZAK Mariusz | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 23 | 1 |
250. | |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Konrad | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 2 | 1 |
251. | |
BENDYCH Kacper | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 1 | 1 |
252. | |
BORÓWCZAK Jakub | TS Zew Świebodzin | 5 | 1 |
253. | |
CENIN Maciej | TS Zew Świebodzin | 19 | 1 |
254. | |
CZAJKOWSKI Bartosz | TS Zew Świebodzin | 4 | 1 |
255. | |
E I | KS Forza Wrocław | 1 | 1 |
256. | |
GALUS Krzysztof | UKS Olimp Grodków | 1 | 1 |
257. | |
JABŁOŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 8 | 1 |
258. | |
JAKOWICKI Jakub | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 5 | 1 |
259. | |
JEDLECKI Julian | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 10 | 1 |
260. | |
KĄKOLEWSKI Jakub | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 3 | 1 |
261. | |
KOLENDOWICZ Kacper | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1 | 1 |
262. | |
KOSTIUK Volodymyr | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 3 | 1 |
263. | |
KOWALIK Tomasz | Śląsk Wrocław Handball Team | 3 | 1 |
264. | |
KUJAWA Dariusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 20 | 1 |
265. | |
KUPIEC Tomasz | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 1 | 1 |
266. | |
KUSTOŃ Sebastian | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 24 | 1 |
267. | |
LANDZWOJCZAK Hubert | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 7 | 1 |
268. | |
ŁYCZKO Bartłomiej | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 1 | 1 |
269. | |
MATYJAK Tobiasz | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 24 | 1 |
270. | |
MNITOWSKI Maciej | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 1 | 1 |
271. | |
NAWALANIEC Kacper 01 | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 5 | 1 |
272. | |
NOSKOWIAK Adam | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 24 | 1 |
273. | |
OMAR Amirjan | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 22 | 1 |
274. | |
PECYNA Jakub | SSRiR Start Konin | 2 | 1 |
275. | |
PIGUŁA Hubert | SSRiR Start Konin | 10 | 1 |
276. | |
ROSZAK Maciej | SSRiR Start Konin | 3 | 1 |
277. | |
SZPAK Kacper | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 4 | 1 |
278. | |
SZPARA Adam | TS Zew Świebodzin | 2 | 1 |
279. | |
TOMKÓW Daniel | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 1 | 1 |
280. | |
WINIARSKI Arkadiusz | KS Forza Wrocław | 3 | 1 |
281. | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Kacper | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 2 | 1 |
282. | |
WOJDAK Łukasz | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 1 | 1 |
283. | |
ZUBKO Krzysztof | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 2 | 1 |
284. | |
ERENC Jan | SSRiR Start Konin | 3 | 0 |
285. | |
GŁOŚNIAK Karol | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 24 | 0 |
286. | |
LODHI Azam | Śląsk Wrocław Handball Team | 3 | 0 |