I Liga Mężczyzn Grupa B - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
KUBISZTAL Michał | SPR PWSZ Tarnów | 28 | 193 |
2. | |
SZYMAŃSKI Łukasz | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 27 | 184 |
3. | |
KOWALSKI Arkadiusz | Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 28 | 181 |
4. | |
MASTALERZ Patryk | KSSPR Końskie | 24 | 163 |
5. | |
WAWRZYNIAK Damian | Politechnika Anilana Łódź | 28 | 163 |
6. | |
DUTKA Daniel | SPR PWSZ Tarnów | 27 | 156 |
7. | |
MOSIOŁEK Kamil | MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica | 28 | 156 |
8. | |
KUBISZTAL Maciej | SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl | 28 | 150 |
9. | |
SOBUT Grzegorz | KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. | 28 | 150 |
10. | |
SKOCZYLAS Dawid | MTS Chrzanów | 27 | 140 |
11. | |
SWAT Paweł | ASPR Zawadzkie | 24 | 139 |
12. | |
TOMCZAK Jakub | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 27 | 135 |
13. | |
KUŚMIERCZYK Mariusz | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 26 | 129 |
14. | |
BULSKI Jakub | KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. | 27 | 127 |
15. | |
KRZYWDA Damian | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 28 | 126 |
16. | |
VALYNTSAU Dzianis | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 27 | 125 |
17. | |
BEKISZ Michał | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 26 | 120 |
18. | |
KULKA Tomasz | SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl | 28 | 120 |
19. | |
MISZKA Arkadiusz | Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 23 | 118 |
20. | |
BORSZOWSKI Przemysław | ŚKPR Świdnica | 28 | 117 |
21. | |
ZIÓŁKOWSKI Bartosz | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 25 | 117 |
22. | |
KROCZEK Mateusz | SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl | 27 | 115 |
23. | |
ZAGÓROWICZ Paweł | ASPR Zawadzkie | 28 | 114 |
24. | |
MROCZEK Grzegorz | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 22 | 113 |
25. | |
PŁONKA Łukasz | Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 24 | 112 |
26. | |
DUTKIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Wieluń | 21 | 111 |
27. | |
WŁOSKIEWICZ Sebastian | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 26 | 108 |
28. | |
CAŁUJEK Łukasz | ASPR Zawadzkie | 26 | 107 |
29. | |
KSIĄŻEK Krzysztof | MKS Wieluń | 26 | 105 |
30. | |
CEGŁOWSKI Konrad | ŚKPR Świdnica | 25 | 104 |
31. | |
MARCINIAK Patryk | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 26 | 104 |
32. | |
ROGACZEWSKI Kamil | ŚKPR Świdnica | 24 | 103 |
33. | |
BIERNAT Tomasz | SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl | 27 | 102 |
34. | |
HELMAN Bartłomiej | MKS Wieluń | 28 | 100 |
35. | |
STEFANIEC Marcin | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 24 | 99 |
36. | |
NOWAK Łukasz | SPR PWSZ Tarnów | 28 | 97 |
37. | |
ZIEMIŃSKI Sebastian | MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica | 26 | 96 |
38. | |
ROGACZEWSKI Patryk | ŚKPR Świdnica | 26 | 95 |
39. | |
WITKOWSKI Kamil | Politechnika Anilana Łódź | 21 | 93 |
40. | |
BAJWOLUK Konrad | SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl | 28 | 90 |
41. | |
CHROMY Maciej | Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 28 | 90 |
42. | |
MADEJA Patryk | MTS Chrzanów | 28 | 90 |
43. | |
MAJEWSKI Kacper | MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica | 27 | 90 |
44. | |
PUSZKARSKI Paweł | SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl | 24 | 90 |
45. | |
CEPIELIK Jarosław | MKS Wieluń | 28 | 89 |
46. | |
GRABOWSKI Kacper | KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. | 25 | 88 |
47. | |
KOPROWSKI Bartłomiej | MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica | 27 | 88 |
48. | |
PAWLAK Bartosz | Politechnika Anilana Łódź | 28 | 86 |
49. | |
WĘCEK Krzysztof | MKS Wieluń | 26 | 86 |
50. | |
KRUCHKOU Maksim | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 26 | 85 |
51. | |
KUBAJKA Marek | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 27 | 85 |
52. | |
NAJUCH Adrian | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 27 | 85 |
53. | |
ROLA Patryk | MTS Chrzanów | 24 | 83 |
54. | |
STOŁOWSKI Paweł | SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl | 24 | 83 |
55. | |
ZAGAŁA Sergiusz | Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 27 | 83 |
56. | |
SKOCZYLAS Marcin | MTS Chrzanów | 19 | 82 |
57. | |
BANAŚ Michał | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 25 | 81 |
58. | |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 28 | 81 |
59. | |
PŁACZEK Mateusz | MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica | 25 | 78 |
60. | |
KRAJEWSKI Szymon | Politechnika Anilana Łódź | 25 | 76 |
61. | |
SMOŁUCH Sebastian | KSSPR Końskie | 21 | 76 |
62. | |
KIJEK Piotr | ŚKPR Świdnica | 28 | 75 |
63. | |
MISIEWICZ Damian | SPR PWSZ Tarnów | 26 | 75 |
64. | |
KĄPA Lesław | ASPR Zawadzkie | 19 | 74 |
65. | |
PIĘDZIAK Mateusz | ŚKPR Świdnica | 28 | 74 |
66. | |
GASIN Piotr | KSSPR Końskie | 24 | 72 |
67. | |
MAKOWIEJEW Władysław | ŚKPR Świdnica | 26 | 72 |
68. | |
MAKARUK Artur | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 26 | 71 |
69. | |
GOLISZEWSKI Daniel | KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. | 24 | 70 |
70. | |
KOWALIK Jakub | SPR PWSZ Tarnów | 28 | 69 |
71. | |
MALESZAK Dawid | KSSPR Końskie | 26 | 69 |
72. | |
BERNAŚ Michał | MKS Wieluń | 22 | 67 |
73. | |
URBANIAK Przemysław | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 27 | 67 |
74. | |
WAJDA Marcin | SPR PWSZ Tarnów | 22 | 66 |
75. | |
KIELOCH Kamil | KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. | 22 | 65 |
76. | |
ORLICKI Jan | MTS Chrzanów | 18 | 65 |
77. | |
ŚCIGAJ Maciej | ASPR Zawadzkie | 14 | 65 |
78. | |
NOWAK Mateusz | SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl | 27 | 64 |
79. | |
POMIANKIEWICZ Radosław | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 28 | 64 |
80. | |
BOGACZ Jakub | MTS Chrzanów | 26 | 63 |
81. | |
JEWUŁA Emilian | SPR PWSZ Tarnów | 28 | 63 |
82. | |
SANEK Albert | SPR PWSZ Tarnów | 26 | 63 |
83. | |
WAWRZYNIAK Tomasz | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. Politechnika Anilana Łódź |
23 | 63 |
84. | |
FAMULSKI Szymon | MKS Wieluń | 24 | 61 |
85. | |
KURZAWA Marcin | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 26 | 61 |
86. | |
NAPIERAŁA Tomasz | KSSPR Końskie | 27 | 61 |
87. | |
STANIEK Patryk | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 26 | 61 |
88. | |
MATYJASIK Przemysław | KSSPR Końskie | 11 | 60 |
89. | |
JURGILEWICZ Mateusz | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 28 | 59 |
90. | |
MIĘSOPUST Dawid | ASPR Zawadzkie | 27 | 58 |
91. | |
KUREŁEK Krzysztof | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 17 | 57 |
92. | |
MAŁECKI Karol | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 21 | 57 |
93. | |
MAJDA Radosław | MKS Wieluń | 26 | 56 |
94. | |
MIGAŁA Marceli | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 15 | 56 |
95. | |
PUT Karol | MTS Chrzanów | 24 | 56 |
96. | |
ROMIAN Jakub | MTS Chrzanów | 25 | 56 |
97. | |
KUCHARSKI Adrian | Politechnika Anilana Łódź | 28 | 55 |
98. | |
MOGIELNICKI Krzysztof | SPR PWSZ Tarnów | 28 | 54 |
99. | |
DANYSZ Sebastian | ASPR Zawadzkie | 25 | 53 |
100. | |
WARMIJAK Bartosz | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 24 | 53 |
101. | |
JEŻYNA Maciej | KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. | 15 | 51 |
102. | |
KARWOWSKI Sławomir | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 11 | 50 |
103. | |
KUBILLAS Kewin | ASPR Zawadzkie | 23 | 49 |
104. | |
MIŁEK Patryk | Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 28 | 49 |
105. | |
OBYDŹ Hubert | SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl | 25 | 47 |
106. | |
PIWKO Paweł | MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica | 18 | 47 |
107. | |
ROSÓŁ Michał | Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 23 | 47 |
108. | |
KOTALCZYK Szymon | Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 21 | 46 |
109. | |
STROŃSKI Paweł | MTS Chrzanów | 18 | 46 |
110. | |
GRUSZCZYŃSKI Adrian | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 23 | 45 |
111. | |
KRÓL Kacper | SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl | 27 | 45 |
112. | |
WIERZBIC Przemysław | MTS Chrzanów | 20 | 45 |
113. | |
ZAGAŁA Igor | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 24 | 45 |
114. | |
DROZDALSKI Mateusz | MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica | 27 | 44 |
115. | |
FALASA Damian | KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. | 26 | 44 |
116. | |
KANDORA Łukasz | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 26 | 44 |
117. | |
KRZACZYŃSKI Konrad | MKS Wieluń | 22 | 44 |
118. | |
WĘDRAK Krystian | KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. | 16 | 44 |
119. | |
GASIN Michał | MTS Chrzanów | 22 | 43 |
120. | |
JAKUBOWSKI Dawid | KSSPR Końskie | 24 | 43 |
121. | |
KOWALCZYK Paweł | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 22 | 43 |
122. | |
KRYGOWSKI Michał | ASPR Zawadzkie | 26 | 43 |
123. | |
PEZDA Piotr | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 7 | 43 |
124. | |
JANKOWSKI Przemysław | Politechnika Anilana Łódź | 25 | 42 |
125. | |
SZLINGER Łukasz | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 6 | 42 |
126. | |
JURASIK Mariusz | KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. | 14 | 41 |
127. | |
KLARA Tomasz | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 26 | 41 |
128. | |
CZAPLA Mateusz | Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 20 | 39 |
129. | |
DROBIECKI Kamil | SPR PWSZ Tarnów | 21 | 39 |
130. | |
KRÓLIKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS Wieluń | 26 | 38 |
131. | |
WIAK Mateusz | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 10 | 38 |
132. | |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 24 | 38 |
133. | |
ANTOLAK Mateusz | KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. | 17 | 37 |
134. | |
NAPIERAŁA Michał | KSSPR Końskie | 23 | 37 |
135. | |
WACŁAWCZYK Adam | ASPR Zawadzkie | 22 | 37 |
136. | |
SKIBA Bartosz | MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica | 26 | 36 |
137. | |
SALAMON Grzegorz | VIRET CMC Zawiercie KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
25 | 35 |
138. | |
BRYGIER Andrzej | ŚKPR Świdnica | 15 | 34 |
139. | |
DUTKIEWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Wieluń | 21 | 34 |
140. | |
SĘKOWSKI Bartosz | KSSPR Końskie | 13 | 33 |
141. | |
STRZEBIECKI Daniel | Politechnika Anilana Łódź | 25 | 33 |
142. | |
TELKA Łukasz | KSSPR Końskie KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. |
20 | 32 |
143. | |
CIENIEK Kamil | Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 18 | 31 |
144. | |
PIRÓG Piotr | MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica | 22 | 31 |
145. | |
CIEŚLIK Mateusz | Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 28 | 30 |
146. | |
DĘBOWCZYK Patryk | ŚKPR Świdnica | 21 | 30 |
147. | |
PRZYBYSZ Adrian | ASPR Zawadzkie | 17 | 30 |
148. | |
WINIARSKI Jakub | Politechnika Anilana Łódź | 27 | 30 |
149. | |
STACHOWSKI Erwin | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 20 | 29 |
150. | |
OLSZEWIK Michał | MTS Chrzanów | 21 | 28 |
151. | |
RURARZ Artur | KSSPR Końskie | 14 | 28 |
152. | |
STRUŻYNA Patryk | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 12 | 28 |
153. | |
NIEMIEC Bartosz | SPR PWSZ Tarnów | 26 | 26 |
154. | |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Tomasz | Politechnika Anilana Łódź | 21 | 25 |
155. | |
ANTOSIK Michał | MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica | 11 | 24 |
156. | |
GREGUŁOWSKI Patryk | MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica | 11 | 24 |
157. | |
KIJEK Dariusz | ŚKPR Świdnica | 25 | 24 |
158. | |
MATYJASIK Marcin | Politechnika Anilana Łódź | 14 | 24 |
159. | |
PRZYBYLAK Michał | MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica | 24 | 24 |
160. | |
STEMPNIAK Dawid | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 25 | 24 |
161. | |
KIRAGA Kacper | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 16 | 23 |
162. | |
SKRYBA Artsiom | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 12 | 23 |
163. | |
BANACZEK Rafał | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 25 | 22 |
164. | |
JAKSIK Bartosz | Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 15 | 22 |
165. | |
KOGUTOWICZ Bartosz | KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. | 25 | 22 |
166. | |
PAWLIK Daniel | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 12 | 21 |
167. | |
SZMULIK Mateusz | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 5 | 21 |
168. | |
AFANASJEV Dmitrij | KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. KS Uniwersytet Radom |
14 | 20 |
169. | |
CHMIELEWSKI Filip | KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. | 11 | 20 |
170. | |
PRZYBYLSKI Sergiusz | Politechnika Anilana Łódź | 25 | 20 |
171. | |
SŁONICKI Krzysztof | KSSPR Końskie | 14 | 20 |
172. | |
BOROWSKI Sebastian | ŚKPR Świdnica | 15 | 19 |
173. | |
BARA Patryk | Politechnika Anilana Łódź | 20 | 18 |
174. | |
BARAN Bogumił | ASPR Zawadzkie | 9 | 18 |
175. | |
PAWELEC Piotr | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 23 | 18 |
176. | |
BERNACKI Krzysztof | KSSPR Końskie KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. |
24 | 17 |
177. | |
LUDYGA Dawid | Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 24 | 17 |
178. | |
PAWELEC Robert | MKS Wieluń | 21 | 17 |
179. | |
KATUSZA Kamil | Politechnika Anilana Łódź | 11 | 16 |
180. | |
SOCHA Paweł | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 18 | 16 |
181. | |
ŚWIATŁOWSKI Szymon | MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica | 11 | 16 |
182. | |
CEGŁOWSKI Kacper | MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica | 8 | 15 |
183. | |
HUBKA Grzegorz | KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. | 13 | 15 |
184. | |
ROJEK Piotr | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 3 | 15 |
185. | |
PILARSKI Ernest | KSSPR Końskie | 19 | 14 |
186. | |
BEDNARZ Krzysztof | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 8 | 13 |
187. | |
CAŁUJEK Patryk | ASPR Zawadzkie | 9 | 13 |
188. | |
JANUS Adam | KSSPR Końskie | 10 | 13 |
189. | |
LASAK Mariusz | ŚKPR Świdnica | 17 | 13 |
190. | |
PRZYBYLSKI Mikołaj | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 13 |
191. | |
KLIMAS Oskar | MKS Wieluń | 14 | 12 |
192. | |
MISIAK Mikołaj | Politechnika Anilana Łódź | 12 | 12 |
193. | |
SPIESZNY Jakub | SPR PWSZ Tarnów | 21 | 12 |
194. | |
FRYCZ Filip | SPR PWSZ Tarnów | 9 | 11 |
195. | |
MADEŁA Piotr | MKS Wieluń | 17 | 11 |
196. | |
BRYCHCY Artur | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 21 | 10 |
197. | |
KUBISZTAL Dariusz | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 9 | 10 |
198. | |
MISALSKI Bartłomiej | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 19 | 10 |
199. | |
MORZYK Michał | ASPR Zawadzkie | 24 | 10 |
200. | |
WOŚ Bartosz | KSSPR Końskie | 14 | 10 |
201. | |
KRASUCKI Mateusz | MTS Chrzanów | 13 | 9 |
202. | |
KUCHARZYK Łukasz | SPR PWSZ Tarnów | 9 | 9 |
203. | |
MŁODZIENIAK Kamil | MKS Wieluń | 13 | 9 |
204. | |
PIWNICKI Łukasz | MKS Wieluń | 16 | 9 |
205. | |
STANIK Łukasz | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 14 | 9 |
206. | |
WÓJCIK Paweł | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 10 | 9 |
207. | |
CHMIEL Adam | ŚKPR Świdnica | 3 | 8 |
208. | |
CUKIERSKI Maciej | KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. | 16 | 8 |
209. | |
DANYSZ Adrian | ASPR Zawadzkie | 11 | 8 |
210. | |
KOWALIK Michał | MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica | 4 | 8 |
211. | |
PIOSIK Paweł | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 16 | 8 |
212. | |
WĘGRZYN Kacper | MTS Chrzanów | 10 | 8 |
213. | |
STOLARSKI Jan | Politechnika Anilana Łódź | 10 | 7 |
214. | |
SZULC Łukasz | ASPR Zawadzkie | 15 | 7 |
215. | |
PARZONKA Wojciech | Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 6 |
216. | |
SZELĄG Jakub | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 11 | 6 |
217. | |
WAŃKOWICZ Jakub | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 8 | 6 |
218. | |
BOGUDZIŃSKI Kacper | MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica | 7 | 5 |
219. | |
CHABER Mateusz | ŚKPR Świdnica | 14 | 5 |
220. | |
ETEL Olgierd | ŚKPR Świdnica | 6 | 5 |
221. | |
GRANAT Kacper | KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. | 5 | 5 |
222. | |
NOWICKI Karol | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 25 | 5 |
223. | |
JAGIELAK Karol | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 11 | 4 |
224. | |
KUBIK Paweł | SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl | 19 | 4 |
225. | |
PALEŃ Maksymilian | ŚKPR Świdnica | 3 | 4 |
226. | |
STAŃKO Maciej | KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. | 3 | 4 |
227. | |
STAROSTA Paweł | ŚKPR Świdnica | 11 | 4 |
228. | |
WOŹNICZKA Damian | MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica | 1 | 4 |
229. | |
ŻELEZIK Karol | MTS Chrzanów | 11 | 4 |
230. | |
DOMAGAŁA Damian | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 5 | 3 |
231. | |
GAWSKI Oskar | Politechnika Anilana Łódź | 12 | 3 |
232. | |
HENTSCHEL Grzegorz | ASPR Zawadzkie | 4 | 3 |
233. | |
KOT Artur | Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 27 | 3 |
234. | |
MROCZKOWSKI Jakub | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 5 | 3 |
235. | |
SULIMA Łukasz | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 25 | 3 |
236. | |
WALEWSKI Dawid | KSSPR Końskie | 4 | 3 |
237. | |
WITKOWSKI Bartosz | ASPR Zawadzkie | 2 | 3 |
238. | |
BALIK Jakub | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 4 | 2 |
239. | |
CHMURSKI Damian | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 27 | 2 |
240. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 6 | 2 |
241. | |
PISKORSKI Tomasz | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 25 | 2 |
242. | |
RATUSZNIAK Rafał | VIRET CMC Zawiercie | 24 | 2 |
243. | |
SKRZYPCZYK Dawid | ASPR Zawadzkie | 28 | 2 |
244. | |
WASIK Patryk | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 7 | 2 |
245. | |
WASILEWICZ Tomasz | ŚKPR Świdnica | 28 | 2 |
246. | |
BAJKIEWICZ Dariusz | ŚKPR Świdnica | 23 | 1 |
247. | |
BIEGAŃSKI Michał | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 1 |
248. | |
BIELAMOWICZ Szymon | SPR PWSZ Tarnów | 4 | 1 |
249. | |
CIOCHOŃ Dawid | SPR PWSZ Tarnów | 28 | 1 |
250. | |
DONOSEWICZ Sławomir | ASPR Zawadzkie | 22 | 1 |
251. | |
DUDEK Łukasz | MTS Chrzanów | 3 | 1 |
252. | |
GĘBSKI Kacper | KSSPR Końskie | 2 | 1 |
253. | |
GIL Konrad | MTS Chrzanów | 20 | 1 |
254. | |
GÓRKOWSKI Marcin | MTS Chrzanów | 28 | 1 |
255. | |
KOLANEK Patryk | MKS Wieluń | 22 | 1 |
256. | |
KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 22 | 1 |
257. | |
MAKOWSKI Piotr | KSSPR Końskie | 1 | 1 |
258. | |
MATYSIAK Bartosz | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 | 1 |
259. | |
OKLEJAK Mateusz | Politechnika Anilana Łódź | 26 | 1 |
260. | |
SZEWCZYK Karol | KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. | 20 | 1 |
261. | |
SZOT Daniel | KSSPR Końskie | 18 | 1 |
262. | |
ŚWIERCZ Jakub | KSSPR Końskie | 2 | 1 |
263. | |
WALOCH Andrzej | MKS Wieluń | 17 | 1 |
264. | |
WYSZKIDA Dawid | SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl | 2 | 0 |