Turniej chłopców o Puchar Prezesa ZPRP - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
GUZIEWICZ Alan | MTS Kwidzyn | 7 | 67 |
2. | |
PAŁGAN Michał | KSSPR Końskie | 6 | 67 |
3. | |
DADEJ Wojciech | KS Energetyk Gryfino | 7 | 61 |
4. | |
LAZAROWICZ Kacper | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 6 | 58 |
5. | |
WOŚ Bartosz | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 6 | 57 |
6. | |
KOSMALA Kacper | UKS Krakowiak 85 Kraków | 7 | 52 |
7. | |
PUT Karol | UKS Krakowiak 85 Kraków | 7 | 52 |
8. | |
WACŁAWCZYK Adam | ASPR Zawadzkie | 7 | 51 |
9. | |
BEDNAREK Bartosz | MKS Wieluń | 6 | 50 |
10. | |
MIERZWIŃSKI Dawid | UKS Olimp Grodków | 6 | 50 |
11. | |
CZAPLA Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg | 7 | 49 |
12. | |
NIEDZIELENKO Patryk | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 6 | 49 |
13. | |
GLUCH Patryk | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 7 | 47 |
14. | |
HOROWSKI Jędrzej | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | 6 | 47 |
15. | |
GRZANKA Błażej | UKS Olimp Grodków | 6 | 46 |
16. | |
SAGANOWSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Trops Poddębice | 5 | 45 |
17. | |
BECZEK Andrzej | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 7 | 44 |
18. | |
PIEŚLA Artur | UKS Anilana Łódź | 7 | 44 |
19. | |
PATEREK Paweł | MSPR Siódemka Legnica | 7 | 42 |
20. | |
SIKORA Arkadiusz | UKS Krakowiak 85 Kraków | 7 | 41 |
21. | |
SCHMIDT Dawid | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 7 | 40 |
22. | |
STYRCZ Grzegorz | MSPR Siódemka Legnica | 7 | 40 |
23. | |
BIAŁEK Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 7 | 39 |
24. | |
AUGUSTYNOWICZ Piotr | UKS Orlik PSP 2 Świebodzin | 6 | 37 |
25. | |
TEKIEL Maciej | KS Vive Targi Kielce | 6 | 37 |
26. | |
KIERSNOWSKI Kacper | UKS Orlik PSP 2 Świebodzin | 6 | 36 |
27. | |
POŹNIAK Paweł | UKS 49 Białystok | 6 | 36 |
28. | |
PAWLICA Kamil | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 7 | 35 |
29. | |
BALCEREK Krzysztof | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | 6 | 34 |
30. | |
MAKOWSKI Piotr | KSSPR Końskie | 7 | 34 |
31. | |
CIEŚLAK Maciej | UKS Bursa-Puławy | 6 | 33 |
32. | |
JASIŃSKI Filip | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 33 |
33. | |
JANKOWSKI Gustaw | TROPS Kartuzy | 5 | 32 |
34. | |
SZTOBAN Patryk | KS Energetyk Gryfino | 7 | 32 |
35. | |
KARDASZ Sławomir | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 31 |
36. | |
PRZYBYLAK Michał | MSPR Siódemka Legnica | 7 | 31 |
37. | |
TKACZYK Andrzej | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 6 | 31 |
38. | |
BINIĘDA Mateusz | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 7 | 30 |
39. | |
DUDAREWICZ Dominik | ASPR Zawadzkie | 7 | 29 |
40. | |
KONOPKO Daniel | UKS 49 Białystok | 6 | 29 |
41. | |
KOWSZUK Wojciech | KKPR Olimpia Kętrzyn | 5 | 29 |
42. | |
CISZEWSKI Artur | UKS Trops Poddębice | 6 | 28 |
43. | |
STARZEC Marek | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 6 | 28 |
44. | |
STĘPIEŃ Rafał | MKS Truso Elbląg | 7 | 28 |
45. | |
BERNAT Kamil | UKS Bursa-Puławy | 6 | 27 |
46. | |
KLIMKO Tomasz | UKS Krakowiak 85 Kraków | 7 | 27 |
47. | |
GREGUŁOWSKI Patryk | MSPR Siódemka Legnica | 7 | 26 |
48. | |
GRENDA Leszek | MKS Truso Elbląg | 7 | 26 |
49. | |
KWIATKOWSKI Karol | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 7 | 26 |
50. | |
MLECZKO Krystian | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 6 | 26 |
51. | |
SITKO Tomasz | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 7 | 26 |
52. | |
STOLAREK Daniel | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 7 | 26 |
53. | |
ZDANOWICZ Kacper | TS Zew Świebodzin | 5 | 26 |
54. | |
GAWRYŚ Daniel | UKS Olimp Grodków | 5 | 25 |
55. | |
JANUSZ Kacper | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 7 | 25 |
56. | |
KOWALIK Krystian | MKS Wieluń | 6 | 25 |
57. | |
RYŃ Paweł | UKS Zenit Żdanów | 6 | 25 |
58. | |
SKWAREK Piotr | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 7 | 25 |
59. | |
FRIESKE Michał | MKS Arot Astromal Leszno | 5 | 24 |
60. | |
GONDA Dawid | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | 6 | 24 |
61. | |
RESIAK Dawid | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 7 | 24 |
62. | |
SZYBA Maciej | KS Vive Targi Kielce | 6 | 24 |
63. | |
DUDEK Tymoteusz | UKS Orlik PSP 2 Świebodzin | 6 | 23 |
64. | |
LOUESDON Mateusz | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 7 | 23 |
65. | |
PEDRYC Szymon | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 23 |
66. | |
KUŹBIŃSKI Maciej | MKS Wieluń | 6 | 22 |
67. | |
WALCZAK Michał | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 7 | 22 |
68. | |
WOLSKI Paweł | UKS Bursa-Puławy | 6 | 22 |
69. | |
KANIEWSKI Norbert | TS Zew Świebodzin | 5 | 21 |
70. | |
RUSZCZYCKI Krystian | UKS Zenit Żdanów | 6 | 21 |
71. | |
STELMACH Aleksander | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 7 | 21 |
72. | |
SZEWCZUK Bartłomiej | UKS Orlik PSP 2 Świebodzin | 6 | 21 |
73. | |
BARTOSIEWICZ Bartosz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 6 | 20 |
74. | |
GAJDA Szymon | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 6 | 20 |
75. | |
KARDZIS Igor | UKS Orlik PSP 2 Świebodzin | 6 | 20 |
76. | |
ŁUCJANEK Kacper | UKS Bursa-Puławy | 6 | 20 |
77. | |
SMOLARSKI Mateusz | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 6 | 20 |
78. | |
SYNOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Krakowiak 85 Kraków | 7 | 20 |
79. | |
BASA Jakub | KS Vive Targi Kielce | 6 | 19 |
80. | |
GÓRNIK Mateusz | UKS Bursa-Puławy | 6 | 19 |
81. | |
KLEPACZEWSKI Kamil | KSSPR Końskie | 6 | 19 |
82. | |
ŁAWRYNOWICZ Bartłomiej | MKS Truso Elbląg | 7 | 19 |
83. | |
BOROWSKI Patryk | UKS 49 Białystok | 6 | 18 |
84. | |
JAWORSKI Dariusz | ASPR Zawadzkie | 7 | 18 |
85. | |
KURZYDŁO Bartłomiej | UKS Krakowiak 85 Kraków | 7 | 18 |
86. | |
ŁYŚ Dominik | UKS Zenit Żdanów | 6 | 18 |
87. | |
WALEWSKI Dawid | KSSPR Końskie | 6 | 18 |
88. | |
ARENT Jakub | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 7 | 17 |
89. | |
FILIPCZYK Patryk | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 7 | 17 |
90. | |
KOSMALA Mateusz | MTS Kwidzyn | 7 | 17 |
91. | |
ZAUCHA Adrian | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 6 | 17 |
92. | |
GORECKI Rafał | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 7 | 16 |
93. | |
GRZENKOWICZ Patryk | TROPS Kartuzy | 5 | 16 |
94. | |
JANKOWSKI Daniel | KSSPR Końskie | 7 | 16 |
95. | |
KILIAN Damian | MSPR Siódemka Legnica | 7 | 16 |
96. | |
KOWALSKI Konrad | KS Energetyk Gryfino | 7 | 16 |
97. | |
OSTWALD Ludwik | MKS Arot Astromal Leszno | 5 | 16 |
98. | |
PLICHTA Piotr | TROPS Kartuzy | 5 | 16 |
99. | |
ŚWIDEREK Paweł | UKS Anilana Łódź | 7 | 16 |
100. | |
CHALECKI Daniel | UKS 49 Białystok | 6 | 15 |
101. | |
CIERPIKOWSKI Wojciech | UKS Anilana Łódź | 7 | 15 |
102. | |
JABŁONOWSKI Jakub | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 7 | 15 |
103. | |
JACKOWIAK Amadeusz | MKS Arot Astromal Leszno | 5 | 15 |
104. | |
KOŁUDA Damian | UKS Anilana Łódź | 7 | 15 |
105. | |
KWIATKOWSKI Kacper | UKS Trops Poddębice | 6 | 15 |
106. | |
PAŁASZ Dominik | KKPR Olimpia Kętrzyn | 5 | 15 |
107. | |
PODHAJNY Dominik | MTS Kwidzyn | 7 | 15 |
108. | |
STĘPNIK Kamil | KS Vive Targi Kielce | 6 | 15 |
109. | |
CHMIELOWIEC Patryk | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 14 |
110. | |
DEMBOWSKI Jan | MTS Kwidzyn | 7 | 14 |
111. | |
GARCZYK Filip | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 7 | 14 |
112. | |
JEDUT Wiktor | UKS Bursa-Puławy | 6 | 14 |
113. | |
KARLIŃSKI Aleksander | UKS Anilana Łódź | 7 | 14 |
114. | |
KWIETNIEWSKI Mateusz | UKS Bursa-Puławy | 6 | 14 |
115. | |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Arot Astromal Leszno | 5 | 14 |
116. | |
CZECHOWICZ Michał | UKS Trops Poddębice | 6 | 13 |
117. | |
KONIEC Bartosz | UKS Zenit Żdanów | 6 | 13 |
118. | |
KRAJEWSKI Szymon | UKS Anilana Łódź | 7 | 13 |
119. | |
KUCHTA Mateusz | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 7 | 13 |
120. | |
MISIOR Michał | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 6 | 13 |
121. | |
PAJONK Adrian | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 7 | 13 |
122. | |
PILCH Michał | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 13 |
123. | |
TRACZYK Szymon | UKS Anilana Łódź | 7 | 13 |
124. | |
WALKIEWICZ Adam | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 6 | 13 |
125. | |
WIECZOREK Konrad | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | 5 | 13 |
126. | |
CYMER Natan | UKS Trops Poddębice | 6 | 12 |
127. | |
KACZMARCZYK Dominik | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 12 |
128. | |
KURZAWA Jędrzej | MKS Wieluń | 6 | 12 |
129. | |
MARCINKIEWICZ Maciej | KKPR Olimpia Kętrzyn | 5 | 12 |
130. | |
OSTASZ Paweł | UKS Zenit Żdanów | 6 | 12 |
131. | |
SIEJEK Kacper | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | 6 | 12 |
132. | |
SKRZYPACZAK Kacper | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | 6 | 12 |
133. | |
BUDZIK Oskar | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 6 | 11 |
134. | |
CHRABOŁ Krzysztof | UKS 49 Białystok | 6 | 11 |
135. | |
PAWELEC Damian | MKS Truso Elbląg | 7 | 11 |
136. | |
TYMICH Mateusz | ASPR Zawadzkie | 7 | 11 |
137. | |
BORSUK Igor | KS Energetyk Gryfino | 7 | 10 |
138. | |
GAMŻA Michał | UKS Olimp Grodków | 6 | 10 |
139. | |
KUBACKI Filip | UKS Orlik PSP 2 Świebodzin | 6 | 10 |
140. | |
OCH Łukasz | KS Energetyk Gryfino | 7 | 10 |
141. | |
PŁOSZAJ Sebastian | MTS Kwidzyn | 7 | 10 |
142. | |
STĘPIEŃ Miłosz | UKS Olimp Grodków | 6 | 10 |
143. | |
SZCZEPANIK Błażej | MSPR Siódemka Legnica | 7 | 10 |
144. | |
WIERZBA Jakub | KS Vive Targi Kielce | 6 | 10 |
145. | |
ZGLINIECKI Mateusz | UKS Orlik PSP 2 Świebodzin | 6 | 10 |
146. | |
GERSZEWSKI Mateusz | TS Zew Świebodzin | 5 | 9 |
147. | |
GODZISZ Kryspin | KS Vive Targi Kielce | 6 | 9 |
148. | |
HANIEWICZ Robert | TS Zew Świebodzin | 5 | 9 |
149. | |
STACHERA Dominik | KSSPR Końskie | 7 | 9 |
150. | |
ZAJĄC Michał | MSPR Siódemka Legnica | 6 | 9 |
151. | |
KOBIELA Mikołaj | TROPS Kartuzy | 5 | 8 |
152. | |
LEWUSZ Konrad | UKS Zenit Żdanów | 6 | 8 |
153. | |
MENARD Oskar | TROPS Kartuzy | 5 | 8 |
154. | |
OSTWALD Franciszek | MKS Arot Astromal Leszno | 6 | 8 |
155. | |
PRZEWOŹNIK Oliwier | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 7 | 8 |
156. | |
SERAFIN Maciej | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 6 | 8 |
157. | |
CIEŚLAK Maciej | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 7 |
158. | |
FIEDOROWICZ Bartłomiej | UKS 49 Białystok | 6 | 7 |
159. | |
GALUS Krzysztof | UKS Olimp Grodków | 6 | 7 |
160. | |
MANN Kamil | ASPR Zawadzkie | 7 | 7 |
161. | |
NAWROT Bartosz | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | 6 | 7 |
162. | |
STEINERT Szymon | ASPR Zawadzkie | 7 | 7 |
163. | |
SULEJ Jakub | MTS Kwidzyn | 6 | 7 |
164. | |
ŚWIERCZEK Jan | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 7 | 7 |
165. | |
TARASIEWICZ Krystian | TS Zew Świebodzin | 5 | 7 |
166. | |
UŻAROWSKI Patryk | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 7 | 7 |
167. | |
BANASZAK Jakub | MKS Arot Astromal Leszno | 4 | 6 |
168. | |
CEGLAREK Dawid | MKS Arot Astromal Leszno | 4 | 6 |
169. | |
CHAMIK Michał | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 6 | 6 |
170. | |
CZUCZWARA Michał | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 6 | 6 |
171. | |
DAMAS Piotr | ASPR Zawadzkie | 6 | 6 |
172. | |
DZIAŁAKIEWICZ Szymon | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 6 | 6 |
173. | |
GRZYWACZ Przemysław | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 6 | 6 |
174. | |
HANCZAK Cezary | UKS Anilana Łódź | 7 | 6 |
175. | |
IWANIUK Krzysztof | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 6 | 6 |
176. | |
JÓZEFIAK Grzegorz | MKS Arot Astromal Leszno | 6 | 6 |
177. | |
KOTUŁA Bartosz | UKS Krakowiak 85 Kraków | 7 | 6 |
178. | |
ŁUCZYŃSKI Konrad | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 6 | 6 |
179. | |
MALICKI Wojciech | KKPR Olimpia Kętrzyn | 5 | 6 |
180. | |
MAŃKOWSKI Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 6 | 6 |
181. | |
NAWARA Kacper | KS Vive Targi Kielce | 6 | 6 |
182. | |
NAWROT Patryk | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | 6 | 6 |
183. | |
OSTAŁOWSKI Filip | MKS Truso Elbląg | 6 | 6 |
184. | |
PIECHOTA Daniel | ASPR Zawadzkie | 7 | 6 |
185. | |
PINDARA Kacper | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | 5 | 6 |
186. | |
RATAJ Patryk | TS Zew Świebodzin | 5 | 6 |
187. | |
SUSZEK Tadeusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 6 | 6 |
188. | |
URBAŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Truso Elbląg | 6 | 6 |
189. | |
WALASZCZYK Dawid | KS Vive Targi Kielce | 5 | 6 |
190. | |
WERENKOWICZ Jakub | KS Energetyk Gryfino | 7 | 6 |
191. | |
WICKI Daniel | TROPS Kartuzy | 5 | 6 |
192. | |
WÓJCIK Maciej | KKPR Olimpia Kętrzyn | 5 | 6 |
193. | |
BARA Patryk | UKS Anilana Łódź | 7 | 5 |
194. | |
BOBRYK Rafał | UKS 49 Białystok | 6 | 5 |
195. | |
CZARNOGREDZKI Jakub | MKS Wieluń | 6 | 5 |
196. | |
KUROWSKI Szymon | MKS Truso Elbląg | 7 | 5 |
197. | |
MATECKI Michał | MKS Arot Astromal Leszno | 3 | 5 |
198. | |
SADOWSKI Adrian | KS Energetyk Gryfino | 6 | 5 |
199. | |
TARGOSZ Patryk | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 6 | 5 |
200. | |
TRZÓSŁO Kacper | UKS Krakowiak 85 Kraków | 7 | 5 |
201. | |
TYMOSZUK Sławomir | KKPR Olimpia Kętrzyn | 5 | 5 |
202. | |
WIELGUS Kamil | KKPR Olimpia Kętrzyn | 3 | 5 |
203. | |
WOZIWOCKI Marcel | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 5 | 5 |
204. | |
WOŹNIAK Kacper | KSSPR Końskie | 6 | 5 |
205. | |
ZIAJA Szymon | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 6 | 5 |
206. | |
ANTCZAK Eryk | UKS Trops Poddębice | 5 | 4 |
207. | |
CZABAN Krzysztof | UKS Orlik PSP 2 Świebodzin | 5 | 4 |
208. | |
DEMBOWSKI Patryk | MTS Kwidzyn | 7 | 4 |
209. | |
FELD Adrian | MKS Arot Astromal Leszno | 5 | 4 |
210. | |
GODERSKI Patryk | UKS Anilana Łódź | 7 | 4 |
211. | |
GORALSKI Alan | MTS Kwidzyn | 6 | 4 |
212. | |
KOSEDOWSKI Wojciech | MTS Kwidzyn | 7 | 4 |
213. | |
KOWALCZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Arot Astromal Leszno | 6 | 4 |
214. | |
KOZYRSKI Jakub | UKS Zenit Żdanów | 4 | 4 |
215. | |
LUBOS Igor | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 4 |
216. | |
NIEDŹWIEDZKI Łukasz | MKS Wieluń | 6 | 4 |
217. | |
NITECKI Bartosz | TS Zew Świebodzin | 5 | 4 |
218. | |
POŁUKOSZKO Paweł | MSPR Siódemka Legnica | 7 | 4 |
219. | |
STEC Michał | TROPS Kartuzy | 5 | 4 |
220. | |
STRASZECKI Dawid | UKS 49 Białystok | 5 | 4 |
221. | |
SZEWCZUK Rafał | UKS Zenit Żdanów | 6 | 4 |
222. | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | MTS Kwidzyn | 6 | 4 |
223. | |
CIEŚLAK Robert | UKS Bursa-Puławy | 5 | 3 |
224. | |
GELCZUK Dariusz | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 3 |
225. | |
GOLAŃSKI Błażej | MKS Wieluń | 6 | 3 |
226. | |
HEBDA Adrian | KS Vive Targi Kielce | 5 | 3 |
227. | |
JAKUBCZYK Marcin | KSSPR Końskie | 6 | 3 |
228. | |
KARASIEWICZ Przemysław | MTS Kwidzyn | 7 | 3 |
229. | |
KOWALCZYK Adam | KSSPR Końskie | 5 | 3 |
230. | |
KRZCIUK Stanisław | UKS Anilana Łódź | 6 | 3 |
231. | |
KUBICKI Wojciech | KS Vive Targi Kielce | 6 | 3 |
232. | |
MATYJASIK Marcin | UKS Anilana Łódź | 6 | 3 |
233. | |
MIELECH Damian | UKS 49 Białystok | 5 | 3 |
234. | |
MIKA Rafał | KSSPR Końskie | 6 | 3 |
235. | |
PIĄTKA Paweł | TS Zew Świebodzin | 5 | 3 |
236. | |
PIETRZAK Kamil | UKS Orlik PSP 2 Świebodzin | 5 | 3 |
237. | |
POPIEL Patryk | TS Zew Świebodzin | 4 | 3 |
238. | |
SKORUPA Dawid | MKS Wieluń | 5 | 3 |
239. | |
WIŚNIOWSKI Wojciech | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 6 | 3 |
240. | |
BARYŁA Konrad | KS Energetyk Gryfino | 5 | 2 |
241. | |
BOGUSZ Adrian | UKS Krakowiak 85 Kraków | 6 | 2 |
242. | |
BORTEN Vadim | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 7 | 2 |
243. | |
CHRZANOWSKI Patryk | UKS Anilana Łódź | 6 | 2 |
244. | |
CIEŚLIKOWSKI Michał | UKS Trops Poddębice | 6 | 2 |
245. | |
GNAT Łukasz | UKS Anilana Łódź | 5 | 2 |
246. | |
GRAJEK Piotr | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | 5 | 2 |
247. | |
GRZYBOWSKI Patryk | TROPS Kartuzy | 5 | 2 |
248. | |
HYNASIŃSKI Kamil | UKS Trops Poddębice | 5 | 2 |
249. | |
JASTRZĄB Szymon | MKS Wieluń | 4 | 2 |
250. | |
KISIEL Dawid | UKS Trops Poddębice | 5 | 2 |
251. | |
KLIMCZAK Daniel | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 6 | 2 |
252. | |
KUPC Bartosz | MTS Kwidzyn | 6 | 2 |
253. | |
MALIK Andrzej | KSSPR Końskie | 6 | 2 |
254. | |
NOWAKOWSKI Daniel | UKS Orlik PSP 2 Świebodzin | 4 | 2 |
255. | |
PIETURA Mateusz | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 5 | 2 |
256. | |
PYPAN Adam | MKS Truso Elbląg | 5 | 2 |
257. | |
SKOBEL Maciej | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 6 | 2 |
258. | |
SKRABANEK Marek | UKS Olimp Grodków | 6 | 2 |
259. | |
SZAJA Karol | KS Energetyk Gryfino | 7 | 2 |
260. | |
ŚWIERCZ Jakub | KSSPR Końskie | 6 | 2 |
261. | |
TARCZYŃSKI Kamil | UKS Trops Poddębice | 6 | 2 |
262. | |
WŁODARCZYK Karol | UKS Krakowiak 85 Kraków | 6 | 2 |
263. | |
WOJTACKI Krzysztof | MTS Kwidzyn | 7 | 2 |
264. | |
ADAMIEC Maciej | UKS Bursa-Puławy | 4 | 1 |
265. | |
BRUC Kacper | UKS Krakowiak 85 Kraków | 5 | 1 |
266. | |
CHMIELECKI Sebastian | UKS Trops Poddębice | 6 | 1 |
267. | |
CHRUŚCIEL Kacper | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 6 | 1 |
268. | |
CICHOŃ Damian | KS Vive Targi Kielce | 4 | 1 |
269. | |
GLAZA Mateusz | MKS Arot Astromal Leszno | 3 | 1 |
270. | |
HAMKAŁO Piotr | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 7 | 1 |
271. | |
HANAFI Tomasz | MKS Arot Astromal Leszno | 4 | 1 |
272. | |
JANCZAK Mateusz | KS Vive Targi Kielce | 6 | 1 |
273. | |
JANUSZCZYC Maksymilian | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 5 | 1 |
274. | |
JAROSŁAWSKI Jakub | UKS Zenit Żdanów | 4 | 1 |
275. | |
KUBIAK Tobiasz | MKS Arot Astromal Leszno | 4 | 1 |
276. | |
MACHAŁEK Patryk | UKS Zenit Żdanów | 5 | 1 |
277. | |
MIŚ Gracjan | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 1 |
278. | |
MROCZKA Patryk | MSPR Siódemka Legnica | 4 | 1 |
279. | |
MROZEK Szymon | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 1 |
280. | |
NESTEROWICZ Michał | MKS Truso Elbląg | 5 | 1 |
281. | |
NIEMCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 6 | 1 |
282. | |
PALICZUK Oskar | UKS Olimp Grodków | 6 | 1 |
283. | |
PARACKI Patryk | TROPS Kartuzy | 4 | 1 |
284. | |
PAWLUS Kamil | UKS Olimp Grodków | 6 | 1 |
285. | |
PIETRZYK Kevin | ASPR Zawadzkie | 5 | 1 |
286. | |
PŁOŃSKI Łukasz | UKS 49 Białystok | 4 | 1 |
287. | |
POLAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 6 | 1 |
288. | |
PRAGNIĄCY Przemysław | UKS Olimp Grodków | 5 | 1 |
289. | |
SCISŁOWICZ Michał | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 6 | 1 |
290. | |
SUREL Szymon | MSPR Siódemka Legnica | 6 | 1 |
291. | |
SWOBODA Jakub | ASPR Zawadzkie | 5 | 1 |
292. | |
SZKLARKOWSKI Patryk | UKS Orlik PSP 2 Świebodzin | 4 | 1 |
293. | |
ŚWIERCZ Mikołaj | KSSPR Końskie | 6 | 1 |
294. | |
WICIŃSKI Michał | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 1 |
295. | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Kacper | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 4 | 1 |
296. | |
ZACZEK Jakub | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 5 | 1 |
297. | |
ZWIERZYŃSKI Kamil | MTS Kwidzyn | 7 | 1 |