I Liga Mężczyzn Grupa A - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
MARTYŃSKI Krzysztof | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | 22 | 154 |
2. | |
MARCINIAK Adam | ZEPTER AZS UW Warszawa | 21 | 147 |
3. | |
FRELEK Piotr | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | 21 | 125 |
4. | |
TÓRZ Marcin | Arot-Astromal Leszno | 22 | 121 |
5. | |
ROGULSKI Łukasz | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 21 | 120 |
6. | |
MICHAŁÓW Leszek | KS Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | 22 | 108 |
7. | |
PRZEKWAS Michał | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | 21 | 108 |
8. | |
KONDRATIUK Adrian | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 22 | 105 |
9. | |
KRYSTKOWIAK Damian | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | 22 | 105 |
10. | |
OBIAŁA Michał | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 20 | 105 |
11. | |
REICHEL Maciej | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | 18 | 105 |
12. | |
NOWAK Łukasz | ZEPTER AZS UW Warszawa | 21 | 103 |
13. | |
PIETRUSZKA Marcin | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | 21 | 102 |
14. | |
SZUTTA Norbert | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | 21 | 102 |
15. | |
JANKOWSKI Robert | GSPR Gorzów Wlkp. | 21 | 98 |
16. | |
BONECZKO Marek | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | 18 | 92 |
17. | |
WOLSKI Łukasz | ZEPTER AZS UW Warszawa | 20 | 89 |
18. | |
BIAŁY Paweł | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | 21 | 88 |
19. | |
BABICKI Mariusz | Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork | 21 | 85 |
20. | |
NIDZGORSKI Krystian | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk Orlen Wisła II Płock |
20 | 85 |
21. | |
WARDZIŃSKI Jacek | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | 22 | 85 |
22. | |
ADAMSKI Kacper | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 18 | 84 |
23. | |
DUKSZTO Kamil | KS Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | 22 | 83 |
24. | |
KRUPA Paweł | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | 22 | 83 |
25. | |
GRYNIS Paweł | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | 20 | 79 |
26. | |
LISIEWICZ Adam | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | 21 | 77 |
27. | |
ABRAM Patryk | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 22 | 76 |
28. | |
MISIACZYK Krzysztof | Arot-Astromal Leszno | 21 | 75 |
29. | |
RAKOWSKI Andrzej | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 21 | 73 |
30. | |
MOGIELNICKI Krzysztof | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 18 | 70 |
31. | |
SULEJ Jacek | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 22 | 69 |
32. | |
JANUSIEWICZ Michał | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | 16 | 67 |
33. | |
STARZYŃSKI Bartosz | GSPR Gorzów Wlkp. | 10 | 67 |
34. | |
GENDA Paweł | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 10 | 66 |
35. | |
KAJZER Krzysztof | Arot-Astromal Leszno | 21 | 66 |
36. | |
SZKUDELSKI Hubert | Arot-Astromal Leszno | 16 | 65 |
37. | |
CIEŚLAK Łukasz | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | 19 | 64 |
38. | |
GIERNAS Marcin | Arot-Astromal Leszno | 22 | 64 |
39. | |
WOJKOWSKI Adrian | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 22 | 64 |
40. | |
DAWIDOWSKI Maciej | KS Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | 17 | 62 |
41. | |
KOŚCIELNY Jakub | Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork | 22 | 62 |
42. | |
MALUCHNIK Tomasz | KS Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | 21 | 62 |
43. | |
MEISSNER Krzysztof | Arot-Astromal Leszno | 22 | 62 |
44. | |
SUSKI Jarosław | GSPR Gorzów Wlkp. | 9 | 62 |
45. | |
SZPEJNA Dawid | ZEPTER AZS UW Warszawa | 19 | 62 |
46. | |
WESOŁEK Dawid | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 17 | 59 |
47. | |
PUSZKARSKI Paweł | ZEPTER AZS UW Warszawa | 16 | 58 |
48. | |
WOLSKI Mateusz | GSPR Gorzów Wlkp. | 15 | 58 |
49. | |
KIELIBA Robert | GSPR Gorzów Wlkp. | 11 | 57 |
50. | |
KUPIEC Mikołaj | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 20 | 57 |
51. | |
ŁUCZAK Piotr | Arot-Astromal Leszno | 22 | 57 |
52. | |
ADAMCZAK Bartosz | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | 22 | 56 |
53. | |
DRASZKIEWICZ Tomasz | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | 20 | 56 |
54. | |
WAJS Maciej | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | 21 | 56 |
55. | |
WIERUCKI Jakub | Arot-Astromal Leszno | 22 | 56 |
56. | |
RUPP Miłosz | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 21 | 55 |
57. | |
KOZŁOWSKI Adam | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 20 | 54 |
58. | |
PERWENIS Grzegorz | KS Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | 16 | 53 |
59. | |
URBANOWICZ Daniel | Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork | 20 | 53 |
60. | |
CHRAPA Artur | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | 21 | 51 |
61. | |
RINGWELSKI Kamil | GSPR Gorzów Wlkp. Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin |
19 | 51 |
62. | |
MIEDZIŃSKI Marcin | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 21 | 50 |
63. | |
ŚRAMKIEWICZ Dariusz | GSPR Gorzów Wlkp. | 21 | 48 |
64. | |
KOKOSZKA Aleksander | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | 13 | 47 |
65. | |
MISIEWICZ Konrad | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 17 | 47 |
66. | |
GURAJ Arkadiusz | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | 22 | 45 |
67. | |
RĘBALSKI Dominik | ZEPTER AZS UW Warszawa | 16 | 45 |
68. | |
WIERUCKI Maciej | Arot-Astromal Leszno | 9 | 45 |
69. | |
SUWISZ Maciej | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | 12 | 43 |
70. | |
JAGŁA Tomasz | GSPR Gorzów Wlkp. | 19 | 42 |
71. | |
KŁOSOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | 11 | 40 |
72. | |
KLISZCZYK Filip | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | 13 | 39 |
73. | |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Grzegorz | KS Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | 20 | 39 |
74. | |
KAWCZYŃSKI Dariusz | Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork | 6 | 38 |
75. | |
CIELĄTKOWSKI Łukasz | Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork | 12 | 37 |
76. | |
DERDZIKOWSKI Michał | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 11 | 37 |
77. | |
FONFEREK Jakub | KS Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | 21 | 36 |
78. | |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Mateusz | GSPR Gorzów Wlkp. | 11 | 36 |
79. | |
NOGOWSKI Adrian | Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork | 11 | 36 |
80. | |
PRYMLEWICZ Wojciech | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 19 | 36 |
81. | |
BARTNIK Łukasz | GSPR Gorzów Wlkp. | 20 | 35 |
82. | |
REICHEL Jakub | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | 12 | 35 |
83. | |
KUBIAK Damian | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | 21 | 34 |
84. | |
JASZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork | 16 | 33 |
85. | |
MARKOVIĆ Nenad | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | 10 | 33 |
86. | |
JASOWICZ Krzysztof | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 13 | 32 |
87. | |
ORĘDOWICZ Patryk | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 16 | 31 |
88. | |
BOŻEK Artur | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 15 | 30 |
89. | |
CICHY Marcin | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | 17 | 29 |
90. | |
BRINOVEC Franci | ZEPTER AZS UW Warszawa | 20 | 28 |
91. | |
BUJNOWSKI Krzysztof | Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork | 16 | 28 |
92. | |
GRYZ Michał | KS Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | 11 | 28 |
93. | |
KACZMAREK Hubert | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | 10 | 27 |
94. | |
LIPIŃSKI Wojciech | Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork | 7 | 27 |
95. | |
CIOSEK Adam | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 20 | 26 |
96. | |
HANIS Mateusz | Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork | 22 | 26 |
97. | |
KACZMAREK Marek | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | 17 | 26 |
98. | |
MASIAK Łukasz | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | 12 | 26 |
99. | |
MATLACH Mateusz | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | 10 | 26 |
100. | |
ROMANOWSKI Tomasz | Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork | 18 | 26 |
101. | |
SZALA Łukasz | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | 16 | 26 |
102. | |
KRÓL Kacper | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 18 | 25 |
103. | |
SIKORSKI Michał | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 16 | 25 |
104. | |
STUPIŃSKI Mateusz | GSPR Gorzów Wlkp. | 10 | 25 |
105. | |
SZCZUTOWSKI Michał | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 20 | 25 |
106. | |
TOMIAK Jarosław | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | 16 | 25 |
107. | |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 14 | 24 |
108. | |
WALCZAK Patryk | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | 20 | 23 |
109. | |
CZARNECKI Marcin | Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork | 20 | 22 |
110. | |
ŁANGOWSKI Antoni | Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork | 5 | 22 |
111. | |
NIERADKO Michał | GSPR Gorzów Wlkp. | 19 | 22 |
112. | |
SZKUDELSKI Eryk | Arot-Astromal Leszno | 16 | 22 |
113. | |
KOWALSKI Kamil | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 14 | 21 |
114. | |
MALCZEWSKI Jakub | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 16 | 21 |
115. | |
SPYCHALSKI Damian | KS Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | 19 | 21 |
116. | |
WALASEK Bartosz | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork |
10 | 21 |
117. | |
CHAKMAKOV Kirylov Viesielin | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | 10 | 20 |
118. | |
GOMÓŁKA Grzegorz | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 3 | 19 |
119. | |
MONIKOWSKI Bartosz | ZEPTER AZS UW Warszawa | 21 | 19 |
120. | |
SARNACKI Adrian | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 11 | 19 |
121. | |
SIÓDMIAK Marcin | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 21 | 19 |
122. | |
BARTŁOMIEJCZYK Daniel | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 16 | 16 |
123. | |
MARCINKIAN Grzegorz | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | 12 | 16 |
124. | |
POPIOŁEK Tomasz | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | 13 | 15 |
125. | |
SUSZKA Marek | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | 17 | 15 |
126. | |
CZAJA Mariusz | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | 17 | 14 |
127. | |
GĘBALA Maciej | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 19 | 14 |
128. | |
TYC Marcin | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | 19 | 14 |
129. | |
ZAPRUTKO Bartosz | ZEPTER AZS UW Warszawa | 13 | 14 |
130. | |
JEDZINIAK Wojciech | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | 14 | 13 |
131. | |
KICIŃSKI Maciej | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | 16 | 13 |
132. | |
TROJANOWICZ Sebastian | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 15 | 13 |
133. | |
WASILENKO Maciej | KS Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | 22 | 13 |
134. | |
GRABLEWSKI Kamil | KS Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | 9 | 11 |
135. | |
GRYCZKA Andrzej | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | 11 | 11 |
136. | |
LESIŃSKI Daniel | Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork | 15 | 11 |
137. | |
NOWAK Mateusz | Arot-Astromal Leszno | 17 | 11 |
138. | |
RUTKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | 10 | 11 |
139. | |
WOLSKI Radosław | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | 15 | 11 |
140. | |
GÓRALSKI Mateusz | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 7 | 10 |
141. | |
KOCH Robert | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | 16 | 10 |
142. | |
MONIKOWSKI Łukasz | ZEPTER AZS UW Warszawa | 9 | 10 |
143. | |
CHEŁMIŃSKI Rafał | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 15 | 9 |
144. | |
KRÓLIK Karol | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | 18 | 9 |
145. | |
KUCZYŃSKI Bartosz | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań |
6 | 9 |
146. | |
PACAŁA Mateusz | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 5 | 9 |
147. | |
POPOWICZ Piotr | Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork | 11 | 9 |
148. | |
ROGOZIŃSKI Mariusz | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | 18 | 9 |
149. | |
RUSZKIEWICZ Bartosz | GSPR Gorzów Wlkp. | 13 | 9 |
150. | |
SOBAŃSKI Szymon | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | 15 | 9 |
151. | |
STEEGE Radosław | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 11 | 9 |
152. | |
SADOWSKI Piotr | Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork | 22 | 8 |
153. | |
KONOP Kamil | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 13 | 7 |
154. | |
KWIATKOWSKI Michał | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 11 | 7 |
155. | |
MALESZKA Michał | Arot-Astromal Leszno | 14 | 7 |
156. | |
MATUSZEWSKI Michał | Arot-Astromal Leszno | 9 | 7 |
157. | |
MISIEJUK Krzysztof | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 16 | 7 |
158. | |
PROKOP Arkadiusz | ZEPTER AZS UW Warszawa | 13 | 7 |
159. | |
RAJKOVIĆ Vukasin | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 2 | 7 |
160. | |
KURDELSKI Paweł | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 6 | 6 |
161. | |
PACZEŚNY Adam | Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork | 3 | 6 |
162. | |
PATELSKI Jarosław | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | 10 | 6 |
163. | |
PIECHOWSKI Marek | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | 8 | 6 |
164. | |
GESSNER Kamil | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | 5 | 5 |
165. | |
KRUPA Rafał | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 10 | 5 |
166. | |
LIPCZYŃSKI Jakub | KS Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | 7 | 5 |
167. | |
LIS Robert | ZEPTER AZS UW Warszawa | 19 | 5 |
168. | |
PATALAS Ryszard | GSPR Gorzów Wlkp. | 11 | 5 |
169. | |
WYSOCKI Michał | ZEPTER AZS UW Warszawa | 4 | 5 |
170. | |
OLSZEWSKI Jakub | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 6 | 4 |
171. | |
PŁOŃSKI Paweł | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 4 | 4 |
172. | |
PROKOP Marcin | ZEPTER AZS UW Warszawa | 3 | 4 |
173. | |
SMUNIEWSKI Sebastian | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | 8 | 4 |
174. | |
ŻYNDA Seweryn | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | 6 | 4 |
175. | |
FLISIAK Michał | ZEPTER AZS UW Warszawa | 5 | 3 |
176. | |
RACZKOWIAK Alan | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | 1 | 3 |
177. | |
WACHOWIAK Łukasz | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | 14 | 3 |
178. | |
BARANIAK Marek | GSPR Gorzów Wlkp. | 12 | 2 |
179. | |
BRONOWICKI Łukasz | GSPR Gorzów Wlkp. | 1 | 2 |
180. | |
ROJEK Rafał | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | 4 | 2 |
181. | |
ŻAK Piotr | ZEPTER AZS UW Warszawa | 7 | 2 |
182. | |
DŁUGOSZ Robert | KS Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | 14 | 1 |
183. | |
GĘBALA Tomasz | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 1 | 1 |
184. | |
GUZEK Sebastian | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | 5 | 1 |
185. | |
JASICZEK Jarosław | Arot-Astromal Leszno | 9 | 1 |
186. | |
KOZIKOWSKI Adrian | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | 2 | 1 |
187. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Kamil | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 5 | 1 |
188. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Łukasz | Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork | 5 | 1 |
189. | |
OSSES Michał | GSPR Gorzów Wlkp. | 1 | 1 |
190. | |
PIEKSZA Michał | GSPR Gorzów Wlkp. | 17 | 1 |
191. | |
POŻOGA Szymon | Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork | 6 | 1 |
192. | |
SUCHOCKI Paweł | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 6 | 1 |
193. | |
TOKAJ Maciej | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 3 | 1 |
194. | |
WALCZAK Rafał | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | 2 | 1 |
195. | |
ZALEWSKI Michał | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 7 | 1 |