Wielkopolska Liga Młodziczek - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
KULA Blanka | MKS PR SP12 Gniezno | 20 | 224 |
2. | |
LIPSKA Hanna | UKS Pantery Dopiewo | 20 | 187 |
3. | |
KURCZEWSKA Julia | MKS PR SP7 Gniezno | 19 | 185 |
4. | |
WIELGOSZ Urszula | UKS Bukowia | 20 | 170 |
5. | |
WRZESIŃSKA Wiktoria | SSRiR Start SP3 Konin | 20 | 136 |
6. | |
WINIARSKA Zofia | UKS Bukowia | 16 | 130 |
7. | |
PYTEL Laura | UKS Olimpijczyk Budzyń | 19 | 125 |
8. | |
STRZYŻEWSKA Martyna | MKS PR SP12 Gniezno | 20 | 118 |
9. | |
KOSTRZEWA Natasza | SSRiR Start SP3 Konin | 19 | 115 |
10. | |
AMBROŻAK Kalina | MKS PR Gniezno | 19 | 114 |
11. | |
KOWALSKA Martyna | MKS PR Gniezno | 19 | 109 |
12. | |
GALEWSKA Nadia | 3Dsmart KPR Szczypiorno Kalisz | 18 | 106 |
13. | |
CYRAN Sara | KS Pyrki Poznań | 17 | 105 |
14. | |
WIECZOREK Lena | NAP Polonia Nowy Tomyśl | 20 | 104 |
15. | |
KOWALAK Nadia | UKS Olimpijczyk Budzyń | 20 | 100 |
16. | |
KORYTOWSKA Agata | UKS Bukowia | 20 | 93 |
17. | |
KORCZ Michalina | UKS Pantery Dopiewo | 19 | 92 |
18. | |
FRĄCKOWIAK Iga | MKS PR SP12 Gniezno | 20 | 90 |
19. | |
DISTERHEFT Zofia | APR GLADIATOR Oborniki | 20 | 88 |
20. | |
PANKIEWICZ Marcelina | APR GLADIATOR Oborniki | 16 | 87 |
21. | |
KLECZKOWSKA Angelika | MKS PR Gniezno | 17 | 83 |
22. | |
KURCZYCH Marcelina | MKS PR Gniezno | 19 | 83 |
23. | |
KORDYS Zuzanna | MKS PR Gniezno | 18 | 79 |
24. | |
LAREK Nikola | SSRiR Start SP3 Konin | 20 | 76 |
25. | |
ODOR Dorota | UKS Olimpijczyk Budzyń | 19 | 76 |
26. | |
GOLA Dominika | MKS PR Gniezno | 12 | 75 |
27. | |
LISIECKA Marianna | UKS Pantery Dopiewo | 20 | 75 |
28. | |
KASPERCZAK Eliza | UKS Olimpijczyk Budzyń | 19 | 71 |
29. | |
PIETRUCHA Jagoda | UKS Pantery Dopiewo | 20 | 65 |
30. | |
PRACZYK Kornelia | KS Pyrki Poznań | 20 | 65 |
31. | |
OSSOWSKA Maria | UKS Bukowia | 18 | 60 |
32. | |
SZYMKOWIAK Pola | KS Pyrki Poznań | 17 | 54 |
33. | |
KURKOWIAK Agnieszka | KS Pyrki Poznań | 15 | 53 |
34. | |
PIOTROWSKA Antonina | MKS PR Gniezno | 20 | 53 |
35. | |
STRZELCZYK Lilianna | MKS PR Gniezno | 18 | 46 |
36. | |
KASPRZYK Weronika | MKS PR SP12 Gniezno | 19 | 45 |
37. | |
LUBOJAŃSKA Karolina | UKS Pantery Dopiewo | 15 | 45 |
38. | |
PROKOP Laura | UKS Bukowia | 20 | 45 |
39. | |
BIELIŃSKA Pola | MKS PR SP12 Gniezno | 20 | 44 |
40. | |
SZCZEPANIAK Milena | NAP Polonia Nowy Tomyśl | 20 | 44 |
41. | |
SASS Anastazja | UKS Pantery Dopiewo | 18 | 43 |
42. | |
WIŚNIEWSKA Martyna | UKS Bukowia | 17 | 39 |
43. | |
NOWAK Zofia | UKS Olimpijczyk Budzyń | 20 | 36 |
44. | |
SÄNGER Oliwia | MKS PR SP7 Gniezno | 17 | 36 |
45. | |
BOROWICZ Oliwia | MKS PR SP12 Gniezno | 18 | 35 |
46. | |
JANICKA Kornelia | 3Dsmart KPR Szczypiorno Kalisz | 19 | 35 |
47. | |
JASTRZĘBSKA Pola | NAP Polonia Nowy Tomyśl | 18 | 34 |
48. | |
NOWICKA Daria | MKS PR SP7 Gniezno | 18 | 34 |
49. | |
ROŻEK Natalia | NAP Polonia Nowy Tomyśl | 11 | 34 |
50. | |
CZECHOWSKA Kalina | SSRiR Start SP3 Konin | 15 | 33 |
51. | |
GAWRON Marcelina | UKS Bukowia | 17 | 33 |
52. | |
HAŁAS Zuzanna | UKS Bukowia | 20 | 33 |
53. | |
STASZEWSKA Amelia | MKS PR Gniezno | 19 | 33 |
54. | |
URBANIAK Julia | KS Pyrki Poznań | 11 | 33 |
55. | |
SKORUPKA Zuzanna | SSRiR Start SP3 Konin | 17 | 31 |
56. | |
WOLNA Nikola | MKS PR SP12 Gniezno | 20 | 31 |
57. | |
MICHALAK Małgorzata | KS Pyrki Poznań | 18 | 30 |
58. | |
RADLIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS PR SP7 Gniezno | 20 | 30 |
59. | |
URBAŃSKA Maja | 3Dsmart KPR Szczypiorno Kalisz | 20 | 29 |
60. | |
KĘDRA Monika | MKS PR SP7 Gniezno | 15 | 27 |
61. | |
KORTUS Laura | NAP Polonia Nowy Tomyśl | 18 | 27 |
62. | |
KWIATKOWSKA Julia | UKS Olimpijczyk Budzyń | 18 | 27 |
63. | |
WOJTCZAK Nina | APR GLADIATOR Oborniki | 16 | 27 |
64. | |
ŁASZCZ Jadwiga | KS Pyrki Poznań | 12 | 25 |
65. | |
SZUMNA Iga | NAP Polonia Nowy Tomyśl | 19 | 25 |
66. | |
JASTRZĄBEK Marcelina | APR GLADIATOR Oborniki | 18 | 24 |
67. | |
PIETRUCHA Nadia | UKS Pantery Dopiewo | 19 | 24 |
68. | |
BERNACZYK Pola | UKS Pantery Dopiewo | 13 | 23 |
69. | |
FAJFER Lena | MKS PR SP12 Gniezno | 20 | 23 |
70. | |
GLURA - KARASIEWICZ Julia | APR GLADIATOR Oborniki | 16 | 22 |
71. | |
JANEK Amelia | UKS Pantery Dopiewo | 19 | 22 |
72. | |
GAŁCZYŃSKA Nikola | MKS PR SP7 Gniezno | 17 | 21 |
73. | |
JAWORSKA Alicja | SSRiR Start SP3 Konin | 17 | 21 |
74. | |
KOZŁOWSKA Gabriela | UKS Bukowia | 14 | 21 |
75. | |
GÓRCZYŃSKA Antonina | KS Pyrki Poznań | 19 | 20 |
76. | |
GAWLIK Zuzanna | APR GLADIATOR Oborniki | 17 | 19 |
77. | |
DANIELAK Natasza | 3Dsmart KPR Szczypiorno Kalisz | 16 | 18 |
78. | |
PIETRZAK Jadwiga | APR GLADIATOR Oborniki | 19 | 18 |
79. | |
KONWIŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS PR SP12 Gniezno | 20 | 17 |
80. | |
TYMA Amelia | UKS Pantery Dopiewo | 18 | 17 |
81. | |
ROGACKA Oliwia | 3Dsmart KPR Szczypiorno Kalisz | 12 | 16 |
82. | |
ROŻEK Agata | NAP Polonia Nowy Tomyśl | 3 | 15 |
83. | |
VOLOSHCHUK Anna | UKS Bukowia | 15 | 15 |
84. | |
KLICHAMER Jagoda | SSRiR Start SP3 Konin | 15 | 14 |
85. | |
KONIECZNA Klaudia | NAP Polonia Nowy Tomyśl | 18 | 14 |
86. | |
STASZEWSKA Julia | MKS PR SP12 Gniezno | 18 | 14 |
87. | |
SZUMSKA Jagoda | UKS Pantery Dopiewo | 15 | 14 |
88. | |
BASZKIEWICZ Lena | MKS PR SP7 Gniezno | 16 | 13 |
89. | |
DOPIERAŁA Martyna | SSRiR Start SP3 Konin | 18 | 13 |
90. | |
KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | APR GLADIATOR Oborniki | 18 | 13 |
91. | |
TALAR Maja | 3Dsmart KPR Szczypiorno Kalisz | 17 | 13 |
92. | |
TARGOWICKA - GRUSZCZYK Zuzanna | NAP Polonia Nowy Tomyśl | 20 | 13 |
93. | |
DOLATA Zofia | KS Pyrki Poznań | 7 | 12 |
94. | |
TOKARZ Zofia | UKS Pantery Dopiewo | 7 | 12 |
95. | |
WUJEC Lena | NAP Polonia Nowy Tomyśl | 18 | 12 |
96. | |
TOMKOWIAK Amelia | MKS PR SP7 Gniezno | 17 | 11 |
97. | |
ZIELIŃSKA Livia | KS Pyrki Poznań | 16 | 11 |
98. | |
GAWRON Dobromiła | UKS Bukowia | 12 | 9 |
99. | |
OLEJNICZAK Anna | KS Pyrki Poznań | 15 | 9 |
100. | |
BIAŁORUCKA Zuzanna | UKS Bukowia | 16 | 8 |
101. | |
ŚLEBODA Oliwia | UKS Olimpijczyk Budzyń | 14 | 8 |
102. | |
ŚRUTOWSKA Natalia | SSRiR Start SP3 Konin | 18 | 8 |
103. | |
WOJTKOWIAK Marianna | KS Pyrki Poznań | 14 | 8 |
104. | |
DEREŃ Jagoda | MKS PR SP7 Gniezno | 19 | 7 |
105. | |
LĄDOWSKA Hanna | 3Dsmart KPR Szczypiorno Kalisz | 17 | 7 |
106. | |
ŁAKOMA Adrianna | UKS Pantery Dopiewo | 12 | 7 |
107. | |
SOBCZAK Amelia | SSRiR Start SP3 Konin | 16 | 7 |
108. | |
WĄTOR Michalina | KS Pyrki Poznań | 15 | 7 |
109. | |
DUHR Nadia | UKS Olimpijczyk Budzyń | 14 | 6 |
110. | |
JABŁOŃSKA Nina | UKS Olimpijczyk Budzyń | 14 | 6 |
111. | |
SZAMBELAN Paula | SSRiR Start SP3 Konin | 5 | 6 |
112. | |
SZARANEK Gabriela | 3Dsmart KPR Szczypiorno Kalisz | 6 | 6 |
113. | |
ANDRZEJEWSKA Katia | MKS PR SP7 Gniezno | 15 | 5 |
114. | |
HINZ Antonina | 3Dsmart KPR Szczypiorno Kalisz | 18 | 5 |
115. | |
KRYŚ Gabriela | UKS Bukowia | 14 | 5 |
116. | |
MOCEK Nikola | 3Dsmart KPR Szczypiorno Kalisz | 18 | 5 |
117. | |
PAULUS Alicja | APR GLADIATOR Oborniki | 16 | 5 |
118. | |
PIETRASZKO Natasza | MKS PR SP7 Gniezno | 16 | 5 |
119. | |
PILAREK Lena | KS Pyrki Poznań | 2 | 5 |
120. | |
RĄCZKA Weronika | KS Pyrki Poznań | 12 | 5 |
121. | |
WALASZCZYK Ada | MKS PR SP12 Gniezno | 17 | 5 |
122. | |
WALASZCZYK Nina | MKS PR Gniezno | 11 | 5 |
123. | |
DRĄŻKIEWICZ Joanna | KS Pyrki Poznań | 6 | 4 |
124. | |
GARDYNIK Mischel | NAP Polonia Nowy Tomyśl | 19 | 4 |
125. | |
KOWALAK Maria | UKS Olimpijczyk Budzyń | 16 | 4 |
126. | |
PAWŁOWSKA Nadia | KS Pyrki Poznań | 9 | 4 |
127. | |
SROKA Hanna | KS Pyrki Poznań | 15 | 4 |
128. | |
ZARODA Nadia | SSRiR Start SP3 Konin | 13 | 4 |
129. | |
BRUNOVA Anna | UKS Olimpijczyk Budzyń | 12 | 3 |
130. | |
ERENC Zofia | SSRiR Start SP3 Konin | 13 | 3 |
131. | |
GRELA Michalina | UKS Olimpijczyk Budzyń | 17 | 3 |
132. | |
HAJDRYCH Małgorzata | SSRiR Start SP3 Konin | 14 | 3 |
133. | |
MELLER Zofia | UKS Olimpijczyk Budzyń | 16 | 3 |
134. | |
NOWOŚWIAT Amelia | APR GLADIATOR Oborniki | 14 | 3 |
135. | |
WITCZAK Klaudia | SSRiR Start SP3 Konin | 5 | 3 |
136. | |
GRUNT Amelia | KS Pyrki Poznań | 1 | 2 |
137. | |
HYS Natalia | 3Dsmart KPR Szczypiorno Kalisz | 20 | 2 |
138. | |
KACZMAREK Anna | 3Dsmart KPR Szczypiorno Kalisz | 10 | 2 |
139. | |
NAWROCKA Wiktoria | APR GLADIATOR Oborniki | 5 | 2 |
140. | |
NOWICKA Laura | MKS PR SP7 Gniezno | 17 | 2 |
141. | |
PORTASIAK Maja | 3Dsmart KPR Szczypiorno Kalisz | 16 | 2 |
142. | |
SIDOR Gabriela | KS Pyrki Poznań | 4 | 2 |
143. | |
SZEJNER Jaśmina | UKS Olimpijczyk Budzyń | 14 | 2 |
144. | |
ANDRZEJEWSKA Oliwia | NAP Polonia Nowy Tomyśl | 13 | 1 |
145. | |
BARAS Alicja | 3Dsmart KPR Szczypiorno Kalisz | 4 | 1 |
146. | |
GNIADY Laura | UKS Pantery Dopiewo | 15 | 1 |
147. | |
KLĄSKAŁA Julia | MKS PR Gniezno | 19 | 1 |
148. | |
MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | MKS PR SP7 Gniezno | 10 | 1 |
149. | |
MACIEJEWSKA Zuzanna | 3Dsmart KPR Szczypiorno Kalisz | 14 | 1 |
150. | |
MALAK Aniela | SSRiR Start SP3 Konin | 7 | 1 |
151. | |
MAZUREK Zuzanna | UKS Bukowia | 18 | 1 |
152. | |
OTTO Matylda | APR GLADIATOR Oborniki | 14 | 1 |
153. | |
POPIÓŁ KLAPA Marcelina | NAP Polonia Nowy Tomyśl | 15 | 1 |
154. | |
PRUSS Julia | MKS PR SP7 Gniezno | 14 | 1 |
155. | |
RÓŻEWICZ Wiktoria | SSRiR Start SP3 Konin | 13 | 1 |
156. | |
SIEMIENIUCH Sofie | KS Pyrki Poznań | 7 | 1 |
157. | |
BŁOCH Aleksandra | KS Pyrki Poznań | 5 | 0 |
158. | |
KROPACZ Klaudia | KS Pyrki Poznań | 2 | 0 |
159. | |
MUZYKIEWICZ Hanna | SSRiR Start SP3 Konin | 2 | 0 |
160. | |
PASTUSZAK Agata | 3Dsmart KPR Szczypiorno Kalisz | 11 | 0 |
161. | |
PIGUŁA Gabriela | UKS Pantery Dopiewo | 9 | 0 |