II Liga Mężczyzn gr. 4 - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
GRECH Maciej | MOSiR Bochnia | 20 | 195 |
2. | |
NIEDŹWIEDZKI Michał | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 21 | 148 |
3. | |
DZIATKOWIEC Patryk | SUMKS Jedynka Myślenice | 21 | 133 |
4. | |
PRZYBYSZ Adrian | ASPR Zawadzkie | 20 | 132 |
5. | |
CIOŁAK Konrad | UKS SMS Wybicki Kielce | 19 | 128 |
6. | |
MALARZ Bartłomiej | KS VIVE II Kielce | 21 | 128 |
7. | |
BAŁA Kacper | SUMKS Jedynka Myślenice | 21 | 127 |
8. | |
SĘK Jakub | KS VIVE II Kielce | 21 | 125 |
9. | |
POLOCZEK Wojciech | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 19 | 111 |
10. | |
MAUER Jakub | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 22 | 108 |
11. | |
SIKORA Rafał | MKS WiRy Siódemka Mysłowice | 20 | 108 |
12. | |
JAWOR Jakub | MKS WiRy Siódemka Mysłowice | 21 | 105 |
13. | |
ZAGÓROWICZ Paweł | ASPR Zawadzkie | 16 | 103 |
14. | |
SUCHY Konrad | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 21 | 101 |
15. | |
SZPISAK Bartosz | AZS AGH II Kraków | 21 | 101 |
16. | |
OSUCH Jakub | KS VIVE II Kielce | 19 | 98 |
17. | |
PACYGA Krystian | SUMKS Jedynka Myślenice | 18 | 98 |
18. | |
KRZYSZTOF Bartłomiej | Hutnik Kraków | 19 | 91 |
19. | |
TRELA Dominik | KS VIVE II Kielce | 19 | 91 |
20. | |
KORZYNIEC Olaf | MKS WiRy Siódemka Mysłowice | 21 | 90 |
21. | |
KASPRZYK Karol | MOSiR Bochnia | 18 | 89 |
22. | |
WACŁAWCZYK Adam | ASPR Zawadzkie | 21 | 88 |
23. | |
OSMOLA Daniel | Handball Stal II Mielec | 13 | 86 |
24. | |
RUGAŁA Bartłomiej | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 15 | 85 |
25. | |
DAMAS Mateusz | ASPR Zawadzkie | 10 | 83 |
26. | |
KRAWCZYK Jakub | Hutnik Kraków | 21 | 83 |
27. | |
TRAWNICKI Mateusz | Hutnik Kraków | 16 | 81 |
28. | |
SMYK Łukasz | ASPR Zawadzkie | 22 | 80 |
29. | |
CHODUR Maciej | UKS SMS Wybicki Kielce | 14 | 79 |
30. | |
SKAŁKA Marcin | SUMKS Jedynka Myślenice | 16 | 78 |
31. | |
BEJNAR Aleksander | AZS AGH II Kraków | 20 | 77 |
32. | |
KAWECKI Igor | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 20 | 74 |
33. | |
PAKASZEWSKI Mateusz | KS VIVE II Kielce | 20 | 74 |
34. | |
DAMAS Piotr | ASPR Zawadzkie | 19 | 70 |
35. | |
PABIAN Łukasz | AZS AGH II Kraków | 20 | 70 |
36. | |
CZAJA Mateusz | ASPR Zawadzkie | 22 | 67 |
37. | |
DZIERGA Paweł | Handball Stal II Mielec | 21 | 66 |
38. | |
JARZĄBEK Oktawiusz | MKS WiRy Siódemka Mysłowice | 20 | 65 |
39. | |
SKIBA Kamil | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 14 | 65 |
40. | |
MIZDRA Michał | AZS AGH II Kraków | 22 | 63 |
41. | |
BATKO Bartosz | MOSiR Bochnia | 18 | 61 |
42. | |
MIODOŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS AGH II Kraków | 17 | 61 |
43. | |
ORZECHOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 14 | 58 |
44. | |
ŻARNOWSKI Michał | Hutnik Kraków | 18 | 58 |
45. | |
GAWAŁKIEWICZ Borys | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 17 | 56 |
46. | |
KUC Adrian | SUMKS Jedynka Myślenice | 20 | 55 |
47. | |
SOBCZYK Antoni | Hutnik Kraków | 19 | 55 |
48. | |
BAŃCZYK Jakub | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 12 | 54 |
49. | |
DZIEDZIC Kacper | UKS SMS Wybicki Kielce | 18 | 54 |
50. | |
MIKIELEWICZ Piotr | Handball Stal II Mielec | 20 | 54 |
51. | |
GRZESIK Maksymilian | MOSiR Bochnia | 13 | 53 |
52. | |
STRAŻ Filip | Handball Stal II Mielec | 14 | 53 |
53. | |
TRZASKOWSKI Jakub | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 12 | 53 |
54. | |
MARASZKIEWICZ Łukasz | AZS AGH II Kraków | 22 | 52 |
55. | |
GABRYCH Jerzy | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 11 | 51 |
56. | |
KOŁODZIEJ Bartosz | MOSiR Bochnia | 16 | 51 |
57. | |
PABIAN Oskar | MOSiR Bochnia | 18 | 51 |
58. | |
KILIAN Łukasz | Handball Stal II Mielec | 9 | 49 |
59. | |
GĘSIARZ Mateusz | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 19 | 48 |
60. | |
BAGIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS WiRy Siódemka Mysłowice | 21 | 47 |
61. | |
SOBCZYK Kacper | Handball Stal II Mielec | 7 | 47 |
62. | |
PACUT Aleksy | ASPR Zawadzkie | 21 | 46 |
63. | |
KUREŁEK Krzysztof | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 8 | 45 |
64. | |
WNĘK Paweł | Hutnik Kraków | 13 | 43 |
65. | |
JONAK Bartłomiej | MOSiR Bochnia | 16 | 42 |
66. | |
MICHALCZYK Maciej | KS VIVE II Kielce | 19 | 41 |
67. | |
SKORUPA Kacper | ASPR Zawadzkie | 17 | 41 |
68. | |
ŻURKE Dawid | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 11 | 41 |
69. | |
KUPIS Wojciech | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 12 | 38 |
70. | |
WAWRZYNIAK Wojciech | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 21 | 38 |
71. | |
BIENIEK Gabriel | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 12 | 37 |
72. | |
JARENTOWSKI Igor | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 15 | 37 |
73. | |
KOKOSZKA Bartosz | MOSiR Bochnia | 18 | 37 |
74. | |
MACIEJEK Tomasz | UKS SMS Wybicki Kielce | 11 | 37 |
75. | |
PIWOWARCZYK Filip | UKS SMS Wybicki Kielce | 11 | 37 |
76. | |
CEBULSKI Tobiasz | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 10 | 36 |
77. | |
JEWIARZ Jakub | AZS AGH II Kraków | 20 | 36 |
78. | |
SŁOWIŃSKI Wojciech | Hutnik Kraków | 19 | 36 |
79. | |
ZIELONKA Alan | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 18 | 36 |
80. | |
BĄK Jakub | UKS SMS Wybicki Kielce | 8 | 35 |
81. | |
KIJOWSKI Piotr | MKS WiRy Siódemka Mysłowice | 17 | 35 |
82. | |
JAGIELAK Karol | Hutnik Kraków | 16 | 34 |
83. | |
KOLANEK Daniel | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 19 | 33 |
84. | |
MISIAK Piotr | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 20 | 33 |
85. | |
PALEŃ Jakub | Handball Stal II Mielec | 19 | 33 |
86. | |
AUGUSTOWSKI Wiktor | KS VIVE II Kielce | 17 | 32 |
87. | |
SMYSŁO Mikołaj | KS VIVE II Kielce | 18 | 32 |
88. | |
WALASZCZYK Daniel | UKS SMS Wybicki Kielce | 14 | 32 |
89. | |
SERAFIN Przemysław | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 20 | 31 |
90. | |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Filip | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 13 | 30 |
91. | |
BUŁKA Wiktor | MKS WiRy Siódemka Mysłowice | 15 | 29 |
92. | |
DĘGA Szymon | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 11 | 29 |
93. | |
KURZAWA Robert | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 13 | 29 |
94. | |
RZĄCA Jan | UKS SMS Wybicki Kielce | 14 | 29 |
95. | |
PAWEŁEK Szymon | MKS WiRy Siódemka Mysłowice | 21 | 28 |
96. | |
KALATA Jakub | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 7 | 27 |
97. | |
BALUK Jakub | UKS SMS Wybicki Kielce | 11 | 26 |
98. | |
KOŹBIAŁ Jakub | UKS SMS Wybicki Kielce | 17 | 25 |
99. | |
MACHA Michał | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 18 | 24 |
100. | |
BOMBA Kasper | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 8 | 23 |
101. | |
MATUSZEWSKI Maksymilian | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 21 | 23 |
102. | |
ZĄBEK Jakub | Handball Stal II Mielec | 15 | 23 |
103. | |
GUBAŁA Krzysztof | Hutnik Kraków | 16 | 22 |
104. | |
MAJ Kamil | Hutnik Kraków | 19 | 22 |
105. | |
PILARZ Jan | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 15 | 22 |
106. | |
ŚWIECHOWSKI Maciej | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 15 | 22 |
107. | |
BERNACKI Krzysztof | UKS SMS Wybicki Kielce | 15 | 21 |
108. | |
CICHOŃ Karol | MOSiR Bochnia | 14 | 21 |
109. | |
JANUS Jakub | KS VIVE II Kielce | 8 | 21 |
110. | |
KACZMARCZYK Piotr | UKS SMS Wybicki Kielce | 6 | 21 |
111. | |
NYGA Krzysztof | KS VIVE II Kielce | 12 | 21 |
112. | |
PAWŁOWSKI Kacper | UKS SMS Wybicki Kielce | 3 | 21 |
113. | |
PRZAŁA Hubert | Hutnik Kraków | 20 | 21 |
114. | |
SZOT Szymon | Hutnik Kraków | 10 | 21 |
115. | |
WOLNIC Maksymilian | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 6 | 21 |
116. | |
CHORĄŻY Maciej | AZS AGH II Kraków | 20 | 20 |
117. | |
MĄDEL Filip | AZS AGH II Kraków | 14 | 20 |
118. | |
CISZEK Jakub | UKS SMS Wybicki Kielce | 10 | 19 |
119. | |
DZIEŻA Kamil | SUMKS Jedynka Myślenice | 15 | 19 |
120. | |
GACA Sebastian | AZS AGH II Kraków | 8 | 19 |
121. | |
GIBUŁA Cyprian | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 12 | 19 |
122. | |
KOZIOŁ Filip | AZS AGH II Kraków | 8 | 19 |
123. | |
KRÓL Paweł | Handball Stal II Mielec | 7 | 19 |
124. | |
KWOLEK Artur | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 16 | 19 |
125. | |
RUHNKE Dawid | Handball Stal II Mielec | 2 | 19 |
126. | |
ADAŚ Kamil | Hutnik Kraków | 15 | 18 |
127. | |
KUSTUDIC Janko | Handball Stal II Mielec | 2 | 18 |
128. | |
HADAM Jarosław | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 11 | 17 |
129. | |
PRZYCHODZEŃ Karol | Handball Stal II Mielec | 5 | 17 |
130. | |
SMOLIŃSKI Bartosz | Handball Stal II Mielec | 6 | 17 |
131. | |
WOJTALIK Olaf | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 15 | 17 |
132. | |
ZAJĄC Kacper | MOSiR Bochnia | 18 | 17 |
133. | |
GORCZYCA Patryk | AZS AGH II Kraków | 20 | 16 |
134. | |
KWARCIŃSKI Patryk | AZS AGH II Kraków | 4 | 16 |
135. | |
RYBICKI Kacper | Handball Stal II Mielec | 12 | 16 |
136. | |
SZCZĘSNY Dominik | AZS AGH II Kraków | 9 | 16 |
137. | |
BEKIER Konrad | Hutnik Kraków | 9 | 15 |
138. | |
CEGŁA Filip | AZS AGH II Kraków | 14 | 15 |
139. | |
GNYP Filip | MKS WiRy Siódemka Mysłowice | 16 | 15 |
140. | |
KOŚCIUK Łukasz | MKS WiRy Siódemka Mysłowice | 15 | 15 |
141. | |
NOWAKOWSKI Kacper | MKS WiRy Siódemka Mysłowice | 5 | 15 |
142. | |
STYCZEŃ Paweł | Handball Stal II Mielec | 17 | 15 |
143. | |
BUDYŚ Olaf | MOSiR Bochnia | 13 | 14 |
144. | |
MROCZKA Bartosz | Handball Stal II Mielec | 19 | 14 |
145. | |
WOSZCZYNA Łukasz | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 8 | 14 |
146. | |
JASIEWICZ Wojciech | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 4 | 13 |
147. | |
KOCIUBA Jakub | AZS AGH II Kraków | 2 | 13 |
148. | |
ADAMCZYK Piotr | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 5 | 12 |
149. | |
BIRUKOWICZ Jarosław | UKS SMS Wybicki Kielce | 7 | 12 |
150. | |
LIWOCHA Marcin | MKS WiRy Siódemka Mysłowice | 15 | 12 |
151. | |
MALEC Wiktor | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 4 | 12 |
152. | |
NOREK Dominik | MOSiR Bochnia | 16 | 12 |
153. | |
POGANIOK Patryk | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 8 | 12 |
154. | |
BROLL Philippe | ASPR Zawadzkie | 11 | 11 |
155. | |
DZIEDZIC Wojciech | Hutnik Kraków | 8 | 11 |
156. | |
NAPIERAŁA Paweł | Handball Stal II Mielec | 2 | 11 |
157. | |
SOBOSZEK Beniamin | MKS WiRy Siódemka Mysłowice | 12 | 11 |
158. | |
RÓG Szymon | SUMKS Jedynka Myślenice | 12 | 10 |
159. | |
STĘPIEŃ Mikołaj | KS VIVE II Kielce | 4 | 10 |
160. | |
SZYDŁO Kacper | AZS AGH II Kraków | 8 | 10 |
161. | |
KONDELA Krzysztof | Hutnik Kraków | 7 | 9 |
162. | |
ŁUCZYŃSKI Konrad | AZS AGH II Kraków | 1 | 9 |
163. | |
PAWLIKOWSKI Bartłomiej | UKS SMS Wybicki Kielce | 12 | 9 |
164. | |
TARKOWSKI Igor | UKS SMS Wybicki Kielce | 7 | 9 |
165. | |
TKACZYK Bartosz | KS VIVE II Kielce | 17 | 9 |
166. | |
ZIEMBA Adam | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 5 | 9 |
167. | |
DANIEL Oskar | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 5 | 8 |
168. | |
KORZUCHOWSKI Maciej | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 5 | 8 |
169. | |
PIĘTA Damian | UKS SMS Wybicki Kielce | 3 | 8 |
170. | |
SOBCZYK Bartosz | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 4 | 8 |
171. | |
ZĄBCZYŃSKI Mateusz | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 6 | 8 |
172. | |
CĄBER Kacper | MOSiR Bochnia | 3 | 7 |
173. | |
CISZEWSKI Przemysław | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 4 | 7 |
174. | |
GĄDEK Grzegorz | AZS AGH II Kraków | 18 | 7 |
175. | |
KUŚNIEREK Marcel | KS VIVE II Kielce | 19 | 7 |
176. | |
LUDYGA Jakub | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 8 | 7 |
177. | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Artur | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 5 | 7 |
178. | |
BIENIEK Patryk | SUMKS Jedynka Myślenice | 10 | 6 |
179. | |
CISŁO Łukasz | MKS WiRy Siódemka Mysłowice | 5 | 6 |
180. | |
KARGUL Piotr | KS VIVE II Kielce | 6 | 6 |
181. | |
SONDEJ Oskar | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 2 | 6 |
182. | |
TYBURSKI Damian | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 3 | 6 |
183. | |
CHŁOPEK Paweł | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 2 | 5 |
184. | |
JACKOWSKI Patryk | Handball Stal II Mielec | 15 | 5 |
185. | |
KAPŁON Tomasz | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 3 | 5 |
186. | |
KULA Maciej | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 2 | 5 |
187. | |
MYSZOR Michał | MKS WiRy Siódemka Mysłowice | 9 | 5 |
188. | |
SMAGA Artur | AZS AGH II Kraków | 6 | 5 |
189. | |
WILK Paweł | Handball Stal II Mielec | 1 | 5 |
190. | |
WOJTYNEK Franciszek | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 11 | 5 |
191. | |
CHMURA Mateusz | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 3 | 4 |
192. | |
DZIERWA Jan | Hutnik Kraków | 6 | 4 |
193. | |
HANUSIAK Mikołaj | SUMKS Jedynka Myślenice | 11 | 4 |
194. | |
KRAWCZYK Gabriel | MOSiR Bochnia | 1 | 4 |
195. | |
KRUPA Jakub | SUMKS Jedynka Myślenice | 3 | 4 |
196. | |
MAJCHER Jakub | UKS SMS Wybicki Kielce | 11 | 4 |
197. | |
TAIWO Andrew | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 2 | 4 |
198. | |
TKACZYK Mateusz | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 1 | 4 |
199. | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Jan | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 2 | 4 |
200. | |
BIESIADECKI Paweł | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 2 | 3 |
201. | |
DĄBROWSKI Eryk | KS VIVE II Kielce | 6 | 3 |
202. | |
JAŁOWIECKI Michał | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 2 | 3 |
203. | |
KALINKA Piotr | AZS AGH II Kraków | 4 | 3 |
204. | |
KŁÓSEK Adam | MOSiR Bochnia | 7 | 3 |
205. | |
LUBCZYŃSKI Jakub | AZS AGH II Kraków | 2 | 3 |
206. | |
NOVIKOV Oleksii | Handball Stal II Mielec | 14 | 3 |
207. | |
OCHNICKI Adam | SUMKS Jedynka Myślenice | 15 | 3 |
208. | |
PABIAN Piotr | AZS AGH II Kraków | 2 | 3 |
209. | |
TARAPACZ Tomasz | KS VIVE II Kielce | 6 | 3 |
210. | |
WIECHNIAK Wiktor | SUMKS Jedynka Myślenice | 19 | 3 |
211. | |
WITKOWSKI Bartosz | ASPR Zawadzkie | 4 | 3 |
212. | |
ZOLEŃSKI Marcin | MKS WiRy Siódemka Mysłowice | 10 | 3 |
213. | |
HANUSIAK Jakub | SUMKS Jedynka Myślenice | 10 | 2 |
214. | |
JURANEK Kamil | MKS WiRy Siódemka Mysłowice | 15 | 2 |
215. | |
KARABANOWSKI Piotr | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 10 | 2 |
216. | |
KARAŚ Maciej | AZS AGH II Kraków | 5 | 2 |
217. | |
KLIM Kamil | UKS SMS Wybicki Kielce | 4 | 2 |
218. | |
KORUS Andrzej | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 1 | 2 |
219. | |
PADUS Mikołaj | ASPR Zawadzkie | 22 | 2 |
220. | |
PALUCH Grzegorz | MKS WiRy Siódemka Mysłowice | 13 | 2 |
221. | |
PILZ Łukasz | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 1 | 2 |
222. | |
SKRABA Krystian | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 3 | 2 |
223. | |
SUKIENIK Radosław | MKS WiRy Siódemka Mysłowice | 1 | 2 |
224. | |
TALAGA Patryk | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 3 | 2 |
225. | |
TARŁOWSKI Piotr | KS VIVE II Kielce | 3 | 2 |
226. | |
TURBASA Szymon | SUMKS Jedynka Myślenice | 21 | 2 |
227. | |
ZIĘBA Dominik | Hutnik Kraków | 2 | 2 |
228. | |
BARTCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 11 | 1 |
229. | |
BARTOSZ Sebastian | Hutnik Kraków | 2 | 1 |
230. | |
BŁAŚ Łukasz | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 19 | 1 |
231. | |
BZDĘGA Jakub | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 1 | 1 |
232. | |
CICHY Mariusz | Hutnik Kraków | 7 | 1 |
233. | |
DRZEWIŃSKI Aleksander | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 8 | 1 |
234. | |
KALINOWSKI Adam | ASPR Zawadzkie | 7 | 1 |
235. | |
KLUZ Kacper | MOSiR Bochnia | 2 | 1 |
236. | |
KRAKOWSKI Aleksander | MKS WiRy Siódemka Mysłowice | 6 | 1 |
237. | |
LANGNER Olivier | MKS WiRy Siódemka Mysłowice | 8 | 1 |
238. | |
MALICKI Adrian | KS VIVE II Kielce | 3 | 1 |
239. | |
MIELESZCZENKO Patryk | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 2 | 1 |
240. | |
MILIC Maciej | MKS WiRy Siódemka Mysłowice | 1 | 1 |
241. | |
MOLGA Szymon | UKS SMS Wybicki Kielce | 14 | 1 |
242. | |
MORYTO Jakub | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 1 | 1 |
243. | |
MURKOWSKI Daniel | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 2 | 1 |
244. | |
NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | UKS SMS Wybicki Kielce | 4 | 1 |
245. | |
PĘGIELSKI Krzysztof | Hutnik Kraków | 21 | 1 |
246. | |
POPCZYK Łukasz | MKS WiRy Siódemka Mysłowice | 3 | 1 |
247. | |
RAŚ Dominik | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 3 | 1 |
248. | |
ROLEWICZ Patryk | MOSiR Bochnia | 10 | 1 |
249. | |
RURARZ Maciej | KS VIVE II Kielce | 5 | 1 |
250. | |
SEKUŁA Jakub | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 17 | 1 |
251. | |
SOWA Kamil | Handball Stal II Mielec | 8 | 1 |
252. | |
STECZEK Mikołaj | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 1 | 1 |
253. | |
TARA Jakub | Handball Stal II Mielec | 9 | 1 |
254. | |
TOBERA Olaf | SMS ZPRP III Kielce | 1 | 1 |
255. | |
VOLHA Danylo | KS VIVE II Kielce | 4 | 1 |
256. | |
WOLNY Damian | MOSiR Bochnia | 2 | 1 |