Pomorska Liga Dzieci Chłopców Młodszych gr. E - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
LEJK Iwo | UKS Siódemka-Osowa 2011 | 6 | 27 |
2. | |
KMIECIK Aleksander | MTS II Kwidzyn 2011 | 6 | 24 |
3. | |
TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Siódemka-Osowa 2011 | 6 | 21 |
4. | |
PYSZKA Filip | UKS BAT KARTUZY I | 6 | 19 |
5. | |
LABUDA Krystian | UKS BAT KARTUZY I | 6 | 17 |
6. | |
TUSK Mateusz | UKS NOWA KARCZMA | 6 | 17 |
7. | |
HUBENY Maksymilian | UKS BAT KARTUZY I | 6 | 15 |
8. | |
PODGÓRSKI Olivier | MTS II Kwidzyn 2011 | 6 | 14 |
9. | |
STOBIŃSKI Mateusz | UKS NOWA KARCZMA | 6 | 14 |
10. | |
WENTA Maciej | UKS BAT KARTUZY I | 6 | 12 |
11. | |
BORZESTOWSKI Wiktor | UKS NOWA KARCZMA | 6 | 10 |
12. | |
KUBIAK Nikolas | MTS II Kwidzyn 2011 | 6 | 10 |
13. | |
MĘCZYKOWSKI Aleks | UKS NOWA KARCZMA | 6 | 8 |
14. | |
HORDZIEWICZ-KWIATKOWSKI Antoni | MTS II Kwidzyn 2011 | 6 | 7 |
15. | |
NADOLNY Hubert | UKS BAT KARTUZY I | 6 | 7 |
16. | |
RADOMSKI Nikodem | UKS Siódemka-Osowa 2011 | 3 | 7 |
17. | |
FILIPKOWSKI Stanisław | UKS Siódemka-Osowa 2011 | 3 | 5 |
18. | |
NOWAK Alan | MTS II Kwidzyn 2011 | 6 | 5 |
19. | |
BRENK Jakub | UKS NOWA KARCZMA | 6 | 4 |
20. | |
KOSZYŃSKI Szymon | MTS II Kwidzyn 2011 | 6 | 4 |
21. | |
KRYSZEWSKI Igor | UKS BAT KARTUZY I | 6 | 4 |
22. | |
LANGE Leon | UKS Siódemka-Osowa 2011 | 3 | 4 |
23. | |
NEUMANN Tomasz | UKS BAT KARTUZY I | 6 | 4 |
24. | |
REJNIAK Norbert | UKS NOWA KARCZMA | 6 | 4 |
25. | |
KLOSKOWSKI Wiktor | UKS NOWA KARCZMA | 6 | 3 |
26. | |
KUCHLIN Paweł | UKS NOWA KARCZMA | 6 | 3 |
27. | |
RADOMSKI Adam | UKS BAT KARTUZY I | 4 | 3 |
28. | |
RZUCIDŁO Mateusz | UKS Siódemka-Osowa 2011 | 3 | 3 |
29. | |
TREPCZYK Filip | UKS BAT KARTUZY I | 6 | 3 |
30. | |
CIŻOWSKI Antoni | UKS Siódemka-Osowa 2011 | 6 | 2 |
31. | |
CZERWONKA Radosław | UKS Siódemka-Osowa 2011 | 4 | 2 |
32. | |
FORMELA Filip | UKS BAT KARTUZY I | 6 | 2 |
33. | |
PEEK Filip | UKS NOWA KARCZMA | 6 | 2 |
34. | |
DACZYŃSKI Dominik | UKS Siódemka-Osowa 2011 | 6 | 1 |
35. | |
MARKOWSKI Mateusz | MTS II Kwidzyn 2011 | 6 | 1 |
36. | |
MATEŃKA Szymon | MTS II Kwidzyn 2011 | 3 | 1 |
37. | |
OSTOJA-LNISKI Adam | UKS BAT KARTUZY I | 6 | 1 |
38. | |
PAWŁOWSKI Wiktor | UKS Siódemka-Osowa 2011 | 3 | 1 |