Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Dziewcząt Młodszych gr. A - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
WELENC Julia | KS Zawkrze Mława II | 8 | 66 |
2. | |
GAWLIŃSKA Nikola | ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo | 10 | 59 |
3. | |
KOWALEWSKA Patrycja | LUKS 19 Winnica | 10 | 54 |
4. | |
HANDLARSKA Julia | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock - Dzieci Młodsze | 10 | 52 |
5. | |
KOWALSKA Zuzanna | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 8 | 48 |
6. | |
JAKÓBOWSKA Gabriela | KS Zawkrze Mława | 8 | 43 |
7. | |
PŁUCIENNIK Oliwia | KS Zawkrze Mława | 6 | 42 |
8. | |
KOŁAKOWSKA Aleksandra | KS Zawkrze Mława | 8 | 41 |
9. | |
KOWALSKA Maja | ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo | 8 | 41 |
10. | |
CIEŚLIŃSKA Roksana | KS Zawkrze Mława | 5 | 33 |
11. | |
MALISZEWSKA Maria | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 8 | 33 |
12. | |
PRZYBYŁKOWSKA Marcelina | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 6 | 29 |
13. | |
ZARĘBA Nikola | LUKS 19 Winnica | 8 | 28 |
14. | |
KARULAK Klaudia | ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo | 10 | 23 |
15. | |
KAŹMIERCZAK Kornelia | LUKS 19 Winnica | 10 | 22 |
16. | |
FERSZTEROWSKA Oliwia | KS Zawkrze Mława | 6 | 19 |
17. | |
PSZCZÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 8 | 19 |
18. | |
BRZUZY Julia | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock - Dzieci Młodsze | 6 | 18 |
19. | |
KLAUS Aleksandra | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock - Dzieci Młodsze | 10 | 17 |
20. | |
SZEWCZAK Natalia | KS Zawkrze Mława | 5 | 17 |
21. | |
WINIARSKA Blanka | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 8 | 17 |
22. | |
BOBROWSKA Oliwia | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 6 | 15 |
23. | |
TOMCZAK Alicja | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock - Dzieci Młodsze | 4 | 13 |
24. | |
KARPIŃSKA Natalia | KS Zawkrze Mława II | 10 | 12 |
25. | |
RUTKOWSKA Julia | ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo | 8 | 11 |
26. | |
PIKUS Lena | KS Zawkrze Mława | 7 | 10 |
27. | |
ZAWADZKA Lena | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock - Dzieci Młodsze | 6 | 10 |
28. | |
BARAŃSKA Blanka | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 6 | 9 |
29. | |
NAGUCKA Matylda | KS Zawkrze Mława II | 9 | 9 |
30. | |
DMUCHOWSKA Pola | KS Zawkrze Mława II | 8 | 8 |
31. | |
WOŹNIAK Wiktoria | ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo | 6 | 8 |
32. | |
SIEMIANOWSKA Antonina | KS Zawkrze Mława | 5 | 7 |
33. | |
SOBECKA Amelia | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 8 | 7 |
34. | |
WILOCH Oliwia | LUKS 19 Winnica | 8 | 6 |
35. | |
WRÓBLEWSKA Aleksandra | KS Zawkrze Mława | 7 | 6 |
36. | |
MARCINIAK Zuzanna | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock - Dzieci Młodsze | 9 | 4 |
37. | |
BOROWSKA Natasza | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock - Dzieci Młodsze | 2 | 3 |
38. | |
BUCZKOWSKA Dominika | ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo | 8 | 3 |
39. | |
OSTROWSKA Nadia | KS Zawkrze Mława II | 1 | 3 |
40. | |
ŻBIKOWSKA Lena | LUKS 19 Winnica | 10 | 3 |
41. | |
ANTCZAK Lena | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock - Dzieci Młodsze | 9 | 2 |
42. | |
KAWCZYŃSKA Lena | KS Zawkrze Mława II | 8 | 2 |
43. | |
STANKIEWICZ Maja | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock - Dzieci Młodsze | 3 | 2 |
44. | |
ZALEWSKA Klara | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock - Dzieci Młodsze | 8 | 2 |
45. | |
GLINICKA Halina | LUKS 19 Winnica | 4 | 1 |
46. | |
KAPCZYŃSKA Oliwia | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 7 | 1 |
47. | |
LIPCZYŃSKA Marta | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock - Dzieci Młodsze | 8 | 1 |
48. | |
PACH Magdalena | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock - Dzieci Młodsze | 3 | 1 |
49. | |
SOBOTKA Aleksandra | KS Zawkrze Mława | 8 | 1 |
50. | |
SZYMAŃSKA Amelia | ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo | 9 | 1 |
51. | |
TYBUŚ Maria | ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo | 10 | 1 |
52. | |
ŻEBERKIEWICZ Maja | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock - Dzieci Młodsze | 7 | 1 |
53. | |
ŻURKOWSKA Hanna | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock - Dzieci Młodsze | 6 | 1 |