Śląska Liga Młodziczek - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
ROZMARYNOWSKA Maria | MTS Żory | 12 | 147 |
2. | |
ROEDER Magdalena | MKS Start Michałkowice | 12 | 128 |
3. | |
POLOCZEK Paulina | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 13 | 126 |
4. | |
KONIECZNY Sara | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 12 | 120 |
5. | |
GÓRAK Zuzanna | SPR Sośnica Gliwice | 14 | 111 |
6. | |
NIEMIEC Julia | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 13 | 102 |
7. | |
KUDŁACIK Zuzanna | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 13 | 96 |
8. | |
RÓŻYCKA Zuzanna | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 12 | 87 |
9. | |
HENISZ Lilianna | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 13 | 86 |
10. | |
NAMYSŁO Hanna | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 12 | 85 |
11. | |
RUS Zuzanna | SPR Sośnica Gliwice | 11 | 80 |
12. | |
DYMEK Amelia | KS Bystra | 11 | 76 |
13. | |
PANEK Nadia | KS Bystra | 10 | 72 |
14. | |
BARAŃSKA Sandra | MTS Żory | 13 | 71 |
15. | |
CZEMPIEL Kinga | SPR Sośnica Gliwice | 14 | 65 |
16. | |
GODULA Sara | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 12 | 62 |
17. | |
ZEMANEK Oliwia | KS Bystra | 11 | 60 |
18. | |
DZIEWIĘCKA Paulina | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 13 | 59 |
19. | |
KORNACKA Alicja | MKS Start Michałkowice | 12 | 59 |
20. | |
CHRUŚCIŃSKA Emilia | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 14 | 58 |
21. | |
BORODAJKO Marlena | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 14 | 57 |
22. | |
KACZMARCZYK Julia | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 11 | 51 |
23. | |
JARZĄB Weronika | UKS 6 Polho Czuchów | 11 | 49 |
24. | |
JAROSZ Milena | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 11 | 46 |
25. | |
MUĆKA Natalia | UKS 6 Polho Czuchów | 10 | 45 |
26. | |
PAWELEC Natalia | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 11 | 45 |
27. | |
JENDRZEJ Aniela | KS Bystra | 11 | 41 |
28. | |
MOROŃ Nina | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 8 | 40 |
29. | |
GAŁKA Angelika | MKS Start Michałkowice | 12 | 37 |
30. | |
PRZYBYŁA Nina | KS Bystra | 11 | 37 |
31. | |
POZIMSKA Tatiana | SPR Sośnica Gliwice | 13 | 35 |
32. | |
DAWID Karolina | MTS Żory | 13 | 34 |
33. | |
BRUSIŁO Oliwia | SPR Sośnica Gliwice | 13 | 33 |
34. | |
KUSZKA Karolina | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 9 | 33 |
35. | |
MYKYTIUK Yelyzaveta | UKS 6 Polho Czuchów | 7 | 32 |
36. | |
GWÓŹDŹ Marzena | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 11 | 31 |
37. | |
PURZYŃSKA Hanna | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 4 | 30 |
38. | |
WUZIK Natalia | SPR Sośnica Gliwice | 13 | 28 |
39. | |
ZDEBSKA Nadia | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 11 | 28 |
40. | |
HORNIK Milena | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 11 | 27 |
41. | |
KOWALCZYK Karolina | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 11 | 27 |
42. | |
CUDZIŁO Bianka | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 13 | 26 |
43. | |
MATLAK Laura | MTS Żory | 13 | 26 |
44. | |
PUJANEK Martyna | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 13 | 26 |
45. | |
LEŚNIK Emilia | MTS Żory | 13 | 25 |
46. | |
ANDERS Magdalena | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 12 | 24 |
47. | |
JERUSZKA Agata | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 8 | 24 |
48. | |
KUREK Marta | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 12 | 24 |
49. | |
FLICIŃSKA Julia | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 8 | 23 |
50. | |
HACHUŁA Iga | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 14 | 23 |
51. | |
GRABARCZYK Aleksandra | UKS 6 Polho Czuchów | 11 | 21 |
52. | |
IGNATOVA Maria | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 8 | 21 |
53. | |
WYRZYKOWSKA Marta | MKS Start Michałkowice | 12 | 21 |
54. | |
BŁAŻEJOWSKA Anna | UKS 6 Polho Czuchów | 7 | 20 |
55. | |
MOSÓR Marta | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 8 | 20 |
56. | |
SZARUGA Dominika | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 10 | 20 |
57. | |
KULA Magdalena | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 4 | 19 |
58. | |
POLLET Melania | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 13 | 19 |
59. | |
KWIATOŃ Amelia | MTS Żory | 11 | 17 |
60. | |
NOWAK Ewelina | MTS Żory | 10 | 17 |
61. | |
MACIAŚ Natalia | UKS 6 Polho Czuchów | 11 | 16 |
62. | |
MIERZWA Wiktoria | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 13 | 16 |
63. | |
SIĄKAŁA Julia | KS Bystra | 8 | 16 |
64. | |
GRZYWACZ Julia | SPR Sośnica Gliwice | 14 | 15 |
65. | |
NOS Emilia | MKS Start Michałkowice | 12 | 15 |
66. | |
SCHRAMMEK Marta | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 11 | 15 |
67. | |
ZYZAŃSKA Emilia | KS Bystra | 9 | 15 |
68. | |
ROGALSKA Oliwia | MTS Żory | 13 | 14 |
69. | |
BLOCH Julia | HC Husaria Lubliniec | 2 | 13 |
70. | |
BUCZYŃSKA Maja | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 11 | 13 |
71. | |
KSIĄŻKO Julia | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 10 | 13 |
72. | |
LIPKO Natalia | MTS Żory | 10 | 13 |
73. | |
MACHLAŃSKI Jessica | KS Bystra | 10 | 13 |
74. | |
PIETRUSZEWSKA Zofia | MKS Start Michałkowice | 9 | 13 |
75. | |
CIEŚLIK Zuzanna | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 13 | 12 |
76. | |
JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 11 | 12 |
77. | |
ŻEREK Zofia | MKS Start Michałkowice | 11 | 12 |
78. | |
BIALIK Magdalena | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 12 | 10 |
79. | |
FRELICH Małgorzata | UKS 6 Polho Czuchów | 11 | 10 |
80. | |
IWANIUK Oktawia | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 5 | 10 |
81. | |
JANOTA Oliwia | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 11 | 9 |
82. | |
RZEPECKA Maja | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 11 | 9 |
83. | |
JAREK Maria | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 7 | 8 |
84. | |
TOBOLEWSKA Jagoda | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 1 | 8 |
85. | |
NIEJADLIK Małgorzata | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 10 | 7 |
86. | |
ROŻEK Otylia | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 11 | 7 |
87. | |
BRZEZINA Julia | HC Husaria Lubliniec | 6 | 6 |
88. | |
GUSTAJTIS Alicja | MKS Start Michałkowice | 12 | 6 |
89. | |
KUŁAKOWSKA Kinga | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 9 | 6 |
90. | |
PIETRZIK Maja | HC Husaria Lubliniec | 6 | 6 |
91. | |
ŻYREK Patrycja | MKS Start Michałkowice | 10 | 6 |
92. | |
BIEŃKOWSKA Rozalia | SPR Sośnica Gliwice | 8 | 5 |
93. | |
BUCHTA Marta | MTS Żory | 11 | 5 |
94. | |
GLIWIŃSKA Maja | MTS Żory | 6 | 5 |
95. | |
PRZYBYLAK Oliwia | MKS Start Michałkowice | 12 | 5 |
96. | |
SZALKOWSKA Julia | SPR Sośnica Gliwice | 10 | 5 |
97. | |
GĘGOTEK Sonia | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 12 | 4 |
98. | |
JECZEŃ Zuzanna | KS Bystra | 2 | 4 |
99. | |
KOŁPAK Zuzanna | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 9 | 4 |
100. | |
LEGIERSKA Dominika | KS Bystra | 10 | 4 |
101. | |
LIGOCKA Michalina | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 3 | 4 |
102. | |
PINKOWSKA Marta | HC Husaria Lubliniec | 6 | 4 |
103. | |
USARZ Kinga | KS Bystra | 8 | 4 |
104. | |
ZEMAN Sara | KS Bystra | 8 | 4 |
105. | |
ZUBEL Zofia | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 11 | 4 |
106. | |
GUDYKA Vanessa | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 8 | 3 |
107. | |
HALAMA Maja | KS Bystra | 2 | 3 |
108. | |
KAMPCZYK Julia | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 11 | 3 |
109. | |
KRUPSKA Kamila | HC Husaria Lubliniec | 6 | 3 |
110. | |
PSZCZÓŁKA Julia | KS Bystra | 8 | 3 |
111. | |
ROSZAK Emilia | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 6 | 3 |
112. | |
WODARSKA Zofia | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 4 | 3 |
113. | |
CHWOŁKA Oliwia | UKS 6 Polho Czuchów | 9 | 2 |
114. | |
DRGAS Zuzanna | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 2 | 2 |
115. | |
DRYLL Nikola | HC Husaria Lubliniec | 2 | 2 |
116. | |
GOLASZ Zofia | HC Husaria Lubliniec | 6 | 2 |
117. | |
KULISZ Julia | HC Husaria Lubliniec | 6 | 2 |
118. | |
PAWELCZYK Anna | MTS Żory | 9 | 2 |
119. | |
SELEGA Blanka | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 9 | 2 |
120. | |
WAWRZYCZEK Agata | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 4 | 2 |
121. | |
BIAŁAS Martyna | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 6 | 1 |
122. | |
BRAŃSKA Dagmara | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 6 | 1 |
123. | |
CUCH Anastazja | HC Husaria Lubliniec | 3 | 1 |
124. | |
DUDEK Magdalena | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 11 | 1 |
125. | |
GAMOŃ Zuzanna | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 10 | 1 |
126. | |
GŁUC Daria | SPR Sośnica Gliwice | 14 | 1 |
127. | |
HALAMA Martyna | KS Bystra | 7 | 1 |
128. | |
KOT Julia | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 13 | 1 |
129. | |
MYŚLIWIEC Aleksandra | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 10 | 1 |
130. | |
PALA Paulina | UKS 6 Polho Czuchów | 5 | 1 |
131. | |
PAWLAK Lena | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 9 | 1 |
132. | |
PRZYBYLSKA Magdalena | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 7 | 1 |
133. | |
SOLDNER Natalia | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 12 | 1 |
134. | |
TOMAN Maja | MTS Żory | 11 | 1 |