II Liga Mężczyzn gr. 2 - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
TOKARZ Filip | BSMS Bartoszyce | 21 | 195 |
2. | |
KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz | UKS Jedynka KODO Morąg | 22 | 171 |
3. | |
ROMOTOWSKI Kornel | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 21 | 141 |
4. | |
BIAŁY Adam | Pogoń Handball Szczecin | 18 | 130 |
5. | |
DRAJEWSKI Jakub | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | 19 | 129 |
6. | |
MUZIEWICZ Wiktor | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 21 | 117 |
7. | |
ŚMIEŁOWSKI Jakub | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 21 | 114 |
8. | |
CHYŁA Michał | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 21 | 111 |
9. | |
ŁOŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Handball Czersk | 22 | 107 |
10. | |
TERCZYŃSKI Robert | Pogoń Handball Szczecin | 21 | 107 |
11. | |
DASZEK Wojciech | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 21 | 106 |
12. | |
SOCHACKI Robert | Pogoń Handball Szczecin | 20 | 98 |
13. | |
FRANKOWSKI Dawid | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | 20 | 97 |
14. | |
IDZIKOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Jedynka KODO Morąg | 22 | 97 |
15. | |
BARSZCZEWSKI Kacper | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 18 | 95 |
16. | |
LATOPOLSKI Filip | MTS Kwidzyn | 21 | 94 |
17. | |
KĘDZIERSKI Kordian | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 19 | 91 |
18. | |
ROGALA Dominik | UKS Jedynka KODO Morąg | 22 | 91 |
19. | |
PARADOWSKI Bogusz | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 22 | 86 |
20. | |
STEFANIAK Mikołaj | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 16 | 85 |
21. | |
KLIMCZAK Oliver | Pogoń Handball Szczecin | 20 | 83 |
22. | |
SOWIŃSKI Mikołaj | UKS Jedynka KODO Morąg | 18 | 83 |
23. | |
SIUDA Rafał | AZS Fahrenheit Gdańsk | 18 | 82 |
24. | |
KAMIŃSKI Jan | KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn | 20 | 81 |
25. | |
PACZKOWSKI Piotr | MTS Kwidzyn | 18 | 79 |
26. | |
TADRZAK Dawid | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 17 | 76 |
27. | |
KIEJDO Tomasz | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 11 | 75 |
28. | |
CHRZĄSTOWSKI Wiktor | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | 21 | 74 |
29. | |
ROSTANKOWSKI Michał | MKS Handball Czersk | 22 | 73 |
30. | |
CZARNECKI Krzysztof | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 22 | 72 |
31. | |
LENCKOWSKI Mateusz | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | 18 | 72 |
32. | |
LEWCZYK Paweł | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | 19 | 72 |
33. | |
CHYŁA Bartosz | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 21 | 71 |
34. | |
ŁAPIŃSKI Alan | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 15 | 70 |
35. | |
BRZOZA Tomasz | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 17 | 69 |
36. | |
MOŻEJKO Szymon | BSMS Bartoszyce | 20 | 67 |
37. | |
GRUZA Jakub | MTS Kwidzyn | 18 | 66 |
38. | |
BORYSIUK Tymoteusz | BSMS Bartoszyce | 21 | 65 |
39. | |
LITERSKI Michał | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 17 | 64 |
40. | |
RADECKI Karol | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 13 | 64 |
41. | |
SIEMIASZKO Michał | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 18 | 63 |
42. | |
MALCZEWSKI Jakub | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 11 | 61 |
43. | |
LINDA Maksymilian | MKS Handball Czersk | 12 | 60 |
44. | |
ŁABIENIEC Tobiasz | KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn | 15 | 57 |
45. | |
ŁOBODZIŃSKI Michał | AZS Fahrenheit Gdańsk | 13 | 57 |
46. | |
SZMIDT Brajan | KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn | 20 | 57 |
47. | |
TOMICKI Dawid | Pogoń Handball Szczecin | 19 | 57 |
48. | |
WOLAŃSKI Wiktor | MTS Kwidzyn | 19 | 57 |
49. | |
STRĄCZEK Krystian | KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn | 10 | 54 |
50. | |
BULUK Patryk | UKS Jedynka KODO Morąg | 14 | 52 |
51. | |
FABISIAK Cezary | Pogoń Handball Szczecin | 18 | 52 |
52. | |
ŁUKASIEWICZ Mariusz | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 17 | 52 |
53. | |
GÓRCZYŃSKI Wiktor | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 14 | 51 |
54. | |
KIEDROWICZ Korneliusz | AZS Fahrenheit Gdańsk | 22 | 51 |
55. | |
KACZMAREK Hubert | KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn | 21 | 50 |
56. | |
TOPA Kacper | KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn | 10 | 50 |
57. | |
LASKOWSKI Kajetan | AZS Fahrenheit Gdańsk | 10 | 49 |
58. | |
SZPEK Kacper | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 16 | 49 |
59. | |
FABISIAK Piotr | KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn | 10 | 48 |
60. | |
MIKLIKOWSKI Paweł | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 11 | 48 |
61. | |
GRABOWSKI Sebastian | KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn | 15 | 47 |
62. | |
WĘCKOWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Handball Czersk | 22 | 47 |
63. | |
CZYNSZAK Łukasz | MTS Kwidzyn | 19 | 45 |
64. | |
KONIK Mateusz | MKS Handball Czersk | 18 | 45 |
65. | |
MUSZYŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 15 | 45 |
66. | |
JANKOWSKI Dominik | BSMS Bartoszyce | 17 | 44 |
67. | |
KARBOWSKI Marcin | AZS Fahrenheit Gdańsk | 8 | 40 |
68. | |
KUROWSKI Damian | MKS Handball Czersk | 11 | 40 |
69. | |
LISZEWSKI Mateusz | UKS Jedynka KODO Morąg | 16 | 40 |
70. | |
PIECH Andrzej | MTS Kwidzyn | 21 | 40 |
71. | |
SOWA Jan | MTS Kwidzyn | 19 | 40 |
72. | |
SZMECHEL Łukasz | MKS Handball Czersk | 18 | 40 |
73. | |
MAKAR Marcel | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | 17 | 38 |
74. | |
DASZEK Mateusz | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 16 | 36 |
75. | |
DOROCHOWICZ Bartosz | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 19 | 36 |
76. | |
PIASTOWSKI Artur | AZS Fahrenheit Gdańsk | 9 | 36 |
77. | |
WNUK Dominik | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 14 | 36 |
78. | |
CZARNECKI Marcin | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 13 | 35 |
79. | |
CZYŻYCKI Filip | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | 11 | 35 |
80. | |
KUDEŁKA Przemysław | AZS Fahrenheit Gdańsk | 14 | 35 |
81. | |
ROSTANKOWSKI Damian | MKS Handball Czersk | 20 | 35 |
82. | |
SKIERKA Marcel | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | 19 | 35 |
83. | |
BARTKOWSKI Jakub | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 22 | 34 |
84. | |
KUSHNIRUK Oleksii | MTS Kwidzyn | 17 | 33 |
85. | |
MARKOWSKI Maksymilian | Pogoń Handball Szczecin | 10 | 33 |
86. | |
PŁOWIEC Kacper | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | 13 | 33 |
87. | |
PRZYSOWA Damian | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 18 | 33 |
88. | |
SOBOLEWSKI Mikołaj | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 15 | 33 |
89. | |
NEUMAN Hubert | Pogoń Handball Szczecin | 21 | 32 |
90. | |
NOWAK Jakub | Pogoń Handball Szczecin | 18 | 32 |
91. | |
CUDZEWICZ Adam | UKS Jedynka KODO Morąg | 19 | 30 |
92. | |
KOZIELEC Bartłomiej | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 18 | 30 |
93. | |
PONTO Kornel | AZS Fahrenheit Gdańsk | 10 | 30 |
94. | |
TYCZKOWSKI Michał | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 15 | 30 |
95. | |
KWIATKOWSKI Tymon | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 8 | 29 |
96. | |
MAĆKOWIAK Maciej | AZS Fahrenheit Gdańsk | 12 | 29 |
97. | |
BOENIG Łukasz | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 19 | 28 |
98. | |
KUDLICKI Antoni | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 10 | 28 |
99. | |
ROBAK Norman | UKS Jedynka KODO Morąg | 22 | 28 |
100. | |
ADAMCZAK Michał | MTS Kwidzyn | 11 | 27 |
101. | |
GOMULSKI Michał | AZS Fahrenheit Gdańsk | 16 | 27 |
102. | |
JEŻOWSKI Szymon | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | 20 | 27 |
103. | |
KRUSZYŃSKI Konrad | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | 21 | 27 |
104. | |
MAŚLIJ Wojciech | AZS Fahrenheit Gdańsk | 16 | 27 |
105. | |
JASTRZĘBSKI Piotr | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 17 | 26 |
106. | |
LATARSKI Dominik | UKS Jedynka KODO Morąg | 16 | 26 |
107. | |
BURCHARDT Ksawery | MKS Handball Czersk | 17 | 25 |
108. | |
DZIAŁA Bartłomiej | BSMS Bartoszyce | 15 | 25 |
109. | |
JANOWICZ Szymon | BSMS Bartoszyce | 19 | 25 |
110. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Oskar | MTS Kwidzyn | 19 | 25 |
111. | |
ŚWIATŁOWSKI Marcel | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 8 | 25 |
112. | |
TYLMAN Kacper | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 19 | 25 |
113. | |
WYSOKIŃSKI Gracjan | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 13 | 25 |
114. | |
GIERSZEWSKI Oliwier | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 10 | 24 |
115. | |
JUREWICZ Łukasz | BSMS Bartoszyce | 17 | 24 |
116. | |
KOCIKOWSKI Paweł | MKS Handball Czersk | 10 | 24 |
117. | |
BEDNARSKI Błażej | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 7 | 23 |
118. | |
LASOTA Cezary | BSMS Bartoszyce | 6 | 23 |
119. | |
GLINIECKI Mateusz | MKS Handball Czersk | 14 | 22 |
120. | |
MALCZAK Igor | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | 5 | 22 |
121. | |
STRUCZKO Franciszek | Pogoń Handball Szczecin | 14 | 22 |
122. | |
JAKUBOWSKI Maciej | MKS Handball Czersk | 12 | 21 |
123. | |
JANUCHTA Bartosz | MTS Kwidzyn | 22 | 21 |
124. | |
JUREWICZ Marcel | BSMS Bartoszyce | 8 | 21 |
125. | |
MURAWSKI Oliwier | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 10 | 21 |
126. | |
RUTKOWSKI Aleksander | AZS Fahrenheit Gdańsk | 12 | 21 |
127. | |
DWORACZYK Jakub | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 12 | 20 |
128. | |
KARCZYŃSKI Piotr | MKS Handball Czersk | 12 | 20 |
129. | |
LEWCZYK Piotr | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | 3 | 20 |
130. | |
MOCZADŁO Paweł | MKS Handball Czersk | 15 | 20 |
131. | |
CZARKOWSKI Jakub | MTS Kwidzyn | 18 | 19 |
132. | |
DAMIĘCKI Wojciech | KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn | 18 | 19 |
133. | |
FRYDRYCHOWICZ Jakub | UKS Jedynka KODO Morąg | 17 | 19 |
134. | |
KASPRZAK Radosław | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 8 | 19 |
135. | |
PĘKALA Wojciech | MTS Kwidzyn | 9 | 19 |
136. | |
BORYS Szymon | BSMS Bartoszyce | 14 | 18 |
137. | |
KAMIŃSKI Damian | MTS Kwidzyn | 21 | 18 |
138. | |
KOSS Konrad | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | 5 | 18 |
139. | |
KULIK Maciej | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 13 | 18 |
140. | |
PRUSKO Bartosz | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 12 | 18 |
141. | |
GIŻYŃSKI Grzegorz | UKS Jedynka KODO Morąg | 12 | 17 |
142. | |
KOCHAŃSKI Mikołaj | KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn | 4 | 17 |
143. | |
LORBIECKI Kacper | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 9 | 17 |
144. | |
SZYKOWSKI Dawid | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 6 | 17 |
145. | |
BENKOWSKI Igor | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 5 | 16 |
146. | |
ROZONKA Szymon | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 13 | 16 |
147. | |
DYSZKOWSKI Damian | BSMS Bartoszyce | 16 | 15 |
148. | |
JAKUBOWSKI Paweł | MKS Handball Czersk | 12 | 15 |
149. | |
MASKALIUNETS Mikalai | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 7 | 15 |
150. | |
NASTAROWICZ Mateusz | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 14 | 15 |
151. | |
PRZYBIELSKI Filip | AZS Fahrenheit Gdańsk | 18 | 15 |
152. | |
ROGOWSKI Hubert | MTS Kwidzyn | 14 | 15 |
153. | |
KARNOWSKI Robert | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 17 | 14 |
154. | |
KASZA Piotr | Pogoń Handball Szczecin | 11 | 14 |
155. | |
ŁUCZKOWSKI Jakub | BSMS Bartoszyce | 12 | 14 |
156. | |
PLAK Patryk | AZS Fahrenheit Gdańsk | 15 | 14 |
157. | |
ZASĘPA Jakub | KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn | 13 | 14 |
158. | |
ZIEJEWSKI Dominik | KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn | 5 | 14 |
159. | |
DZIAŁA Hubert | BSMS Bartoszyce | 19 | 13 |
160. | |
GRABOWSKI Antoni | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 4 | 13 |
161. | |
KARWOWSKI Piotr | UKS Jedynka KODO Morąg | 8 | 13 |
162. | |
ŁAPIŃSKI Kacper | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn MTS Kwidzyn |
4 | 13 |
163. | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Filip | AZS Fahrenheit Gdańsk | 8 | 13 |
164. | |
ŻYWOCKI Przemysław | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 10 | 13 |
165. | |
BURLIŃSKI Tomasz | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 16 | 12 |
166. | |
CYRA Mikołaj | AZS Fahrenheit Gdańsk | 18 | 12 |
167. | |
DZIAKIEWICZ Paweł | BSMS Bartoszyce | 12 | 12 |
168. | |
GOLON Patryk | UKS Jedynka KODO Morąg | 13 | 11 |
169. | |
GRACKA Filip | Pogoń Handball Szczecin | 9 | 11 |
170. | |
GRUDZIŃSKI Filip | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 7 | 11 |
171. | |
JASIŃSKI Patryk | Pogoń Handball Szczecin | 3 | 11 |
172. | |
LENZ Mateusz | MKS Handball Czersk | 17 | 11 |
173. | |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Piotr | Pogoń Handball Szczecin | 14 | 11 |
174. | |
SUBEL Jakub | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 5 | 11 |
175. | |
SZANCIŁO Michał | BSMS Bartoszyce | 13 | 11 |
176. | |
SZYDŁOWSKI Kacper | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 12 | 11 |
177. | |
ZALEWSKI Oliwier | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | 4 | 11 |
178. | |
BRZĄKOWSKI Łukasz | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 6 | 10 |
179. | |
GOŁDA Filip | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 8 | 10 |
180. | |
GRYNDER Jakub | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 10 | 10 |
181. | |
JASIŃSKI Tobiasz | AZS Fahrenheit Gdańsk | 20 | 10 |
182. | |
WITCZAK Oskar | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | 14 | 10 |
183. | |
ZŁOCH Juliusz | AZS Fahrenheit Gdańsk | 11 | 10 |
184. | |
ZUTEREK Jakub | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | 17 | 10 |
185. | |
MOŻEJKO Andrzej | BSMS Bartoszyce | 15 | 9 |
186. | |
PIOTROWICZ Adrian | KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn | 8 | 9 |
187. | |
PRZEDPEŁSKI Jakub | MKS Handball Czersk | 9 | 9 |
188. | |
SOKÓLSKI Kamil | BSMS Bartoszyce | 16 | 9 |
189. | |
KRASUCKI Łukasz | MKS Handball Czersk | 4 | 8 |
190. | |
LEŚNIAK Adam | KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn | 10 | 8 |
191. | |
SOBCZAK Wiktor | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 6 | 8 |
192. | |
ZABROCKI Dominik | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 7 | 8 |
193. | |
BEDNAROWSKI GRACJAN | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 6 | 7 |
194. | |
DEIK Jakub | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 8 | 7 |
195. | |
GODLEWSKI Daniel | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 2 | 7 |
196. | |
MOSIEWICZ Przemysław | KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn | 1 | 7 |
197. | |
RADOCH Mateusz | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 9 | 7 |
198. | |
BABICKI Jan | MTS Kwidzyn | 10 | 6 |
199. | |
BRAUER Igor | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 2 | 6 |
200. | |
BUDREVICH Daryush | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 7 | 6 |
201. | |
CHODUKIEWICZ Maksymilian | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 9 | 6 |
202. | |
CIECHACKI Szymon | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 14 | 6 |
203. | |
DEPTUŁA Piotr | UKS Jedynka KODO Morąg | 19 | 6 |
204. | |
DŁUŻNIEWSKI Hubert | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 7 | 6 |
205. | |
GRACKA Paweł | Pogoń Handball Szczecin | 11 | 6 |
206. | |
GREGORSKI Franciszek | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | 4 | 6 |
207. | |
JANIK Aleksander | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 2 | 6 |
208. | |
JASTRZĘBSKI Adam | UKS Jedynka KODO Morąg | 7 | 6 |
209. | |
LATOCHA Tomasz | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 11 | 6 |
210. | |
PECYNA Marcin | UKS Jedynka KODO Morąg | 6 | 6 |
211. | |
SŁABIŃSKI Dawid | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 4 | 6 |
212. | |
BIESZKE Filip | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 9 | 5 |
213. | |
CYRAN Radosław | Pogoń Handball Szczecin | 21 | 5 |
214. | |
DZIEDZIC Kornel | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | 1 | 5 |
215. | |
HELDT Igor | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 4 | 5 |
216. | |
JEZIERSKI Krystian | KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn | 9 | 5 |
217. | |
JUREWICZ Jakub | KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn | 1 | 5 |
218. | |
KONOPKA Grzegorz | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 3 | 5 |
219. | |
KULIK Adam | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 3 | 5 |
220. | |
UVASS Mats | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 13 | 5 |
221. | |
BĄKOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Jedynka KODO Morąg | 5 | 4 |
222. | |
BEMBAS Adam | BSMS Bartoszyce | 2 | 4 |
223. | |
FRĄTCZAK Filip | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 3 | 4 |
224. | |
GRACZYK Maciej | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 17 | 4 |
225. | |
NOWAK Łukasz | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 6 | 4 |
226. | |
OLEJNIK Dawid | MKS Handball Czersk | 8 | 4 |
227. | |
PEPLIŃSKI Robert | AZS Fahrenheit Gdańsk | 3 | 4 |
228. | |
PRYK Maciej | KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn | 2 | 4 |
229. | |
PTAK Oliwier | KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn | 2 | 4 |
230. | |
TABARKIEWICZ Wiktor | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 3 | 4 |
231. | |
WESOŁOWSKI Piotr | MKS Handball Czersk | 17 | 4 |
232. | |
WÓJCIK Adam | AZS Fahrenheit Gdańsk | 5 | 4 |
233. | |
CHRZANOWSKI Jakub | MTS Kwidzyn | 4 | 3 |
234. | |
DROŹDZIECKI Jan | AZS Fahrenheit Gdańsk | 3 | 3 |
235. | |
KIEŁCZYKOWSKI Kornel | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 2 | 3 |
236. | |
KUBISIAK Kacper | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 4 | 3 |
237. | |
ŁESYK Maciej | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | 1 | 3 |
238. | |
MROZKOWIAK Franciszek | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 3 | 3 |
239. | |
NAZIMEK Dawid | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 2 | 3 |
240. | |
PAPKE Kamil | AZS Fahrenheit Gdańsk | 3 | 3 |
241. | |
TOMASZEWSKI Patryk | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 2 | 3 |
242. | |
TREBLIŃSKI Marcin | BSMS Bartoszyce | 3 | 3 |
243. | |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Kajetan | MKS Handball Czersk | 4 | 3 |
244. | |
ZAWAL Tomasz | KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn | 11 | 3 |
245. | |
BĄDZELEWSKI Jakub | KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn | 1 | 2 |
246. | |
BŁASZCZYK Arkadiusz | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 3 | 2 |
247. | |
DUBAS Igor | MTS Kwidzyn | 2 | 2 |
248. | |
IWANOWSKI Kajetan | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 1 | 2 |
249. | |
KAJAT Hubert | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 18 | 2 |
250. | |
KOŁEK Olivier | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 7 | 2 |
251. | |
KOPÓWKA Jakub | UKS Jedynka KODO Morąg | 5 | 2 |
252. | |
KOWELEC Sebastian | KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn | 4 | 2 |
253. | |
LINDA Piotr | MKS Handball Czersk | 5 | 2 |
254. | |
ŁASZEWSKI Tymon | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 5 | 2 |
255. | |
MIKULEWICZ Jakub | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | 2 | 2 |
256. | |
PŁOCHACKI Dawid | KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn | 14 | 2 |
257. | |
PYTKA Szymon | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 16 | 2 |
258. | |
STECURA Bartosz | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 2 | 2 |
259. | |
WOCIAL Kacper | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | 2 | 2 |
260. | |
ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 13 | 2 |
261. | |
CHUDOWICZ Filip | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 1 | 1 |
262. | |
IWANOWSKI Wiktor | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 1 | 1 |
263. | |
KASZTELAN Marcel | MTS Kwidzyn | 9 | 1 |
264. | |
KORDA Mikołaj | MTS Kwidzyn | 4 | 1 |
265. | |
KORYSZKO MICHAŁ | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 1 | 1 |
266. | |
KOWALCZYK Maciej | KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn | 18 | 1 |
267. | |
MĄKA Michał | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 2 | 1 |
268. | |
MIRR Krzysztof | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 4 | 1 |
269. | |
MYCZKA Damian | MKS Handball Czersk | 1 | 1 |
270. | |
NIEŻURAWSKI Hubert | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 2 | 1 |
271. | |
OMIECZYŃSKI Tymoteusz | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 1 | 1 |
272. | |
PAŁUCKI Alan | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 2 | 1 |
273. | |
PAZDA Dawid | MKS Handball Czersk | 3 | 1 |
274. | |
PIOTROWSKI Szymon | MKS Handball Czersk | 3 | 1 |
275. | |
PLAK Mateusz | UKS Jedynka KODO Morąg | 22 | 1 |
276. | |
STANIAK-POLITAŃSKI Kacper | Pogoń Handball Szczecin | 5 | 1 |
277. | |
SUSKA Michał | MTS Kwidzyn | 21 | 1 |
278. | |
TRAWIŃSKI Mateusz | KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn | 2 | 1 |
279. | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 3 | 1 |
280. | |
PIEKARSKI Oskar | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 15 | 0 |
281. | |
SZYNSZECKI Błażej | MKS Handball Czersk | 1 | 0 |