WYBIERZ SEZON, NASTĘPNIE ROZGRYWKI
NAJBLIŻSZE MECZE
Lp | Mecz | Data | Kolejka / Seria |
Gospodarz | Wynik | Gość |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | P/DzM9/19 | Poniedziałek 29.04.2024 (15:00) |
MKS III Poznań | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec II | ||
2 | P/DzM9/20 | Poniedziałek 29.04.2024 (15:00) |
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Dzieci II | WKS Grunwald I | ||
3 | P/DzM9/21 | Poniedziałek 29.04.2024 (15:00) |
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec II | WKS Grunwald I | ||
4 | P/DzM9/22 | Poniedziałek 29.04.2024 (15:00) |
MKS III Poznań | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Dzieci II | ||
5 | P/DzM9/23 | Poniedziałek 29.04.2024 (15:00) |
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Dzieci II | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec II | ||
6 | P/DzM9/24 | Poniedziałek 29.04.2024 (15:00) |
WKS Grunwald I | MKS III Poznań | ||
7 | S/DzK/173 | Poniedziałek 29.04.2024 (15:00) |
SPR Sośnica Gliwice | MKS Ustroń | ||
8 | SM/209 | Poniedziałek 29.04.2024 (18:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
Azoty-Puławy
[1-8] |
Energa MKS Kalisz
[1-8] |
|
9 | IKA/87 | Poniedziałek 29.04.2024 (18:30) |
11 - 12.05.2024 |
MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | SMS ZPRP II Płock | |
10 | IIM2/78 | Wtorek 30.04.2024 (0:00) |
06.04.2024 |
SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | MLKS Czarni Olecko | |
11 | P/DzK10/8 | Wtorek 30.04.2024 (15:30) |
UKS Pantery Skórzewo | APR GLADIATOR Oborniki II | ||
12 | P/DzK10/10 | Wtorek 30.04.2024 (15:30) |
UKS Olimpijczyk Budzyń | UKS Pantery Skórzewo | ||
13 | P/DzK10/12 | Wtorek 30.04.2024 (15:30) |
APR GLADIATOR Oborniki II | UKS Olimpijczyk Budzyń | ||
14 | IKC/83 | Wtorek 30.04.2024 (17:00) |
04 - 05.05.2024 |
SMS ZRPP I Lublin | SPR Handball Rzeszów | |
15 | IMA/171 | Wtorek 30.04.2024 (17:00) |
04 - 05.05.2024 |
Abramczyk AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn | |
16 | SK/130 | Wtorek 30.04.2024 (18:00) |
27 - 28.04.2024 |
AWS Energa Szczypiorno Kalisz
[7-10] |
EKS Start Elbląg
[7-10] |
|
17 | IMD/126 | Wtorek 30.04.2024 (18:30) |
04 - 05.05.2024 |
AZS AGH Kraków | SPR Górnik Zabrze | |
18 | IKB/82 | Wtorek 30.04.2024 (19:00) |
04 - 05.05.2024 |
Start Pietrowice Wielkie | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce II | |
19 | IMB/169 | Wtorek 30.04.2024 (19:00) |
04 - 05.05.2024 |
SPR PURINA Kąty Wrocławskie | ŚKPR Świdnica | |
20 | IMC/172 | Wtorek 30.04.2024 (19:30) |
04 - 05.05.2024 |
SPR SBR Bank Nowe Piekuty | UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka | |
21 | IMB/175 | Wtorek 30.04.2024 (19:30) |
04 - 05.05.2024 |
WKS Grunwald Poznań | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | |
22 | IMB/181 | Wtorek 30.04.2024 (19:30) |
18 - 19.05.2024 |
SKS ORLIK Brzeg | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | |
23 | IMA/175 | Wtorek 30.04.2024 (20:00) |
04 - 05.05.2024 |
MKS BODEGA Grudziądz | E.LINK Gwardia Koszalin |