Dolnośląska Liga Chłopców gr. Finałowa - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
BARTKOWIAK Kacper | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławski | 10 | 75 |
2. | |
ZUBKO Karol | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławski | 10 | 59 |
3. | |
STADNIK Fabian | ŚKPR Świdnica I | 9 | 52 |
4. | |
ZAWADZKI Jan | Śląsk Forza Akademia | 10 | 51 |
5. | |
LIWACZ Marcin | SPR Bór JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 8 | 50 |
6. | |
KURNICKI Maksymilian | SPR Bór JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 9 | 48 |
7. | |
KARSZNIA Michał | Śląsk Forza Akademia | 10 | 45 |
8. | |
KOZAR Mikołaj | ŚKPR Świdnica II | 8 | 39 |
9. | |
PRZIBYCIN Igor | ŚKPR Świdnica I | 9 | 38 |
10. | |
PUCHOWSKI Antoni | Śląsk Forza Akademia | 10 | 38 |
11. | |
RYCHLIK Rafał | Śląsk Forza Akademia | 8 | 38 |
12. | |
BĘDZIKOWSKI Wiktor | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 10 | 37 |
13. | |
KRUSZELNICKI Aleks | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 8 | 35 |
14. | |
STRAMEK Stanisław | ŚKPR Świdnica II | 10 | 34 |
15. | |
OLSZAK-OLISZEWSKI Szymon | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławski | 10 | 32 |
16. | |
STEFANOWSKI Miłosz | SPR Bór JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 10 | 31 |
17. | |
PAWLAK Krystian | ŚKPR Świdnica I | 9 | 30 |
18. | |
BRONIKOWSKI Radosław | ŚKPR Świdnica II | 10 | 29 |
19. | |
JOPKIEWICZ Adam | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 8 | 29 |
20. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Igor | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławski | 10 | 27 |
21. | |
KOCJAN Jakub | ŚKPR Świdnica I | 10 | 20 |
22. | |
KORYTKO Maksym | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławski | 6 | 19 |
23. | |
Kozicki Kacper | SPR Bór JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 10 | 19 |
24. | |
MAKAR Michał | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 10 | 19 |
25. | |
PATEREK Jakub | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 10 | 19 |
26. | |
SOSNOWSKI Mateusz | SPR Bór JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 10 | 19 |
27. | |
RYCHLIK Sebastian | Śląsk Forza Akademia | 8 | 18 |
28. | |
DURKOWSKI Jakub | SPR Bór JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 10 | 16 |
29. | |
PALUCH Filip | ŚKPR Świdnica II | 10 | 14 |
30. | |
SAWICKI Jan | ŚKPR Świdnica II | 8 | 14 |
31. | |
ZAJĄC Karol | ŚKPR Świdnica I | 10 | 14 |
32. | |
TARNAWSKI Mikołaj | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławski | 10 | 13 |
33. | |
LURKA Tomasz | ŚKPR Świdnica I | 10 | 10 |
34. | |
KOCJAN Szymon | ŚKPR Świdnica II | 10 | 9 |
35. | |
SZCZYPNIAK Marcel | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławski | 8 | 9 |
36. | |
SZYCHOWSKI Adrian | ŚKPR Świdnica I | 2 | 8 |
37. | |
MURZYŃSKI Antoni | Śląsk Forza Akademia | 10 | 7 |
38. | |
KOZIKOWSKI Oliwier | Śląsk Forza Akademia | 7 | 6 |
39. | |
MATLAK Patryk | ŚKPR Świdnica II | 7 | 6 |
40. | |
SENIUTA Maksym | Śląsk Forza Akademia | 7 | 6 |
41. | |
WIDERA Michał | SPR Bór JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 8 | 5 |
42. | |
BIELEŃ Wojciech | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławski | 10 | 4 |
43. | |
FIDELAK Tymon | Śląsk Forza Akademia | 8 | 4 |
44. | |
SYCH Patryk | SPR Bór JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 6 | 4 |
45. | |
TAIWO Theophilus | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 7 | 4 |
46. | |
WERNER Szymon | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 10 | 4 |
47. | |
OLSZOWY Filip | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 9 | 3 |
48. | |
BADORA Franciszek | Śląsk Forza Akademia | 6 | 2 |
49. | |
BANAŚ Aleksander | ŚKPR Świdnica II | 6 | 2 |
50. | |
STANIO Piotr | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 4 | 2 |
51. | |
SZEWCZYK Mikołaj | SPR Bór JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 4 | 2 |
52. | |
CAPOTE-ŚWIATŁOWSKI Adam | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławski | 8 | 1 |
53. | |
JANDUŁA Miłosz | Śląsk Forza Akademia | 6 | 1 |
54. | |
KUCZA Maciej | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławski | 5 | 1 |
55. | |
LESISZ Jakub | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławski | 3 | 1 |
56. | |
LITWIŃCZUK Igor | ŚKPR Świdnica I | 9 | 1 |
57. | |
RAJKOWSKI Mateusz | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławski | 9 | 1 |
58. | |
SATAŁA Borys | ŚKPR Świdnica I | 10 | 1 |
59. | |
SUREL Łukasz | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 6 | 1 |
60. | |
TOMKÓW Franciszek | Śląsk Forza Akademia | 4 | 1 |
61. | |
GRYGIEL Hubert | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławski | 8 | 0 |
62. | |
SUSZYCKI Hubert | ŚKPR Świdnica II | 3 | 0 |