Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Młodzików gr. R - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
FRYDRYCHOWICZ Bartosz | MKS Mazur Sierpc | 10 | 101 |
2. | |
SIWEK Franciszek | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 8 | 80 |
3. | |
DUL Aleks | MKS Mazur II Sierpc | 10 | 62 |
4. | |
POKUSA Franciszek | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 8 | 59 |
5. | |
PROŃ Leon | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 9 | 58 |
6. | |
ABRAMIK Karol | MKS Mazur Sierpc | 9 | 54 |
7. | |
KRAJEWSKI Jakub | SKF Wisła II Płock | 8 | 51 |
8. | |
SAWICKI Maksymilian | OTM Lesznowola | 10 | 50 |
9. | |
BAŃKA Borys | SKF Wisła II Płock | 9 | 49 |
10. | |
KOSIOREK Bartłomiej | MKS Mazur Sierpc | 7 | 43 |
11. | |
WOŹNIAK Tomasz | OTM Lesznowola | 10 | 41 |
12. | |
PIECHOWSKI Oliwier | SKF Wisła II Płock | 10 | 40 |
13. | |
LEYMAŃCZYK Kacper | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 10 | 33 |
14. | |
BAJAK Bartosz | OTM Lesznowola | 10 | 31 |
15. | |
KOPERA Mateusz | SKF Wisła II Płock | 10 | 31 |
16. | |
NIEDZIELSKI Bartłomiej | SKF Wisła II Płock | 7 | 30 |
17. | |
WIĘCEK Miłosz | SKF Wisła II Płock | 9 | 28 |
18. | |
MACIEJEWSKI Jakub | SKF Wisła II Płock | 9 | 27 |
19. | |
KUROWSKI Jeremi | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 7 | 25 |
20. | |
PIOTRKOWICZ Jakub | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 10 | 25 |
21. | |
BUCHOLSKI Kamil | MKS Mazur Sierpc | 10 | 22 |
22. | |
PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Miłosz | SKF Wisła II Płock | 7 | 22 |
23. | |
KASPEROWSKI Franciszek | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 8 | 21 |
24. | |
PALUCH Sebastian | SKF Wisła II Płock | 10 | 18 |
25. | |
SZULIK Brunon | OTM Lesznowola | 9 | 17 |
26. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | MKS Mazur Sierpc | 10 | 16 |
27. | |
FALKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Mazur Sierpc | 8 | 15 |
28. | |
FREJ Marcel | MKS Mazur II Sierpc | 10 | 15 |
29. | |
SUTER Piotr | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 9 | 15 |
30. | |
WOIŃSKI Piotr | SKF Wisła II Płock | 5 | 15 |
31. | |
SŁAWIŃSKI Antoni | MKS Mazur II Sierpc | 8 | 14 |
32. | |
STANKIEWICZ Maciej | OTM Lesznowola | 8 | 14 |
33. | |
GÓŹDŹ Igor | OTM Lesznowola | 7 | 13 |
34. | |
HRYNIEWICZ Maksymilian | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 8 | 13 |
35. | |
PRĄTNICKI Filip | MKS Mazur II Sierpc | 9 | 13 |
36. | |
BŁAŻEWICZ Hubert | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 2 | 12 |
37. | |
KLACZYŃSKI Jan | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 6 | 12 |
38. | |
SKOWYRSKI Szymon | MKS Mazur Sierpc | 7 | 11 |
39. | |
TRZEBIENIAK Michał | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 7 | 11 |
40. | |
MARKIEWICZ Karol | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 10 | 10 |
41. | |
MISIUKANIS Marcin | OTM Lesznowola | 3 | 10 |
42. | |
OKAZAKI Rei | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 7 | 10 |
43. | |
WŁODARSKI Krzysztof | MKS Mazur II Sierpc | 8 | 10 |
44. | |
GRZEBINOGA Julian | SKF Wisła II Płock | 8 | 9 |
45. | |
NOWAKOWSKI Michał | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 2 | 9 |
46. | |
OSSOWSKI Michał | SKF Wisła II Płock | 8 | 9 |
47. | |
SZULCA Adam | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 6 | 9 |
48. | |
ZGLENICKI Jakub | MKS Mazur II Sierpc | 10 | 9 |
49. | |
KOŚCIELSKI Paweł | MKS Mazur Sierpc | 7 | 8 |
50. | |
MARYAŃSKI Ignacy | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 3 | 8 |
51. | |
RAFALSKI Mieszko | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 5 | 8 |
52. | |
STARSZUK Piotr | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 7 | 8 |
53. | |
JASTROWICZ Oskar | OTM Lesznowola | 7 | 7 |
54. | |
POGORZELSKI Antoni | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 7 | 7 |
55. | |
STASIAK Adam | MKS Mazur II Sierpc | 9 | 7 |
56. | |
WOLANO Karol | SKF Wisła II Płock | 6 | 7 |
57. | |
DRABIK Jędrzej | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 3 | 6 |
58. | |
KASJANOWICZ Paweł | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 3 | 6 |
59. | |
MATYSIAK Paweł | MKS Mazur II Sierpc | 7 | 6 |
60. | |
BEDNAREK Mateusz | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 3 | 5 |
61. | |
DĄBROWSKI Marcel | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 6 | 4 |
62. | |
KALINOWSKI Wojciech | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 7 | 4 |
63. | |
KLECZKOWSKI Bartosz | MKS Mazur II Sierpc | 8 | 4 |
64. | |
ŁOPATOWSKI Maciej | SKF Wisła II Płock | 4 | 4 |
65. | |
MIKOŁAJCZYK Jarosław | SKF Wisła II Płock | 3 | 4 |
66. | |
RZECHUŁA Krzysztof | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 8 | 4 |
67. | |
SMYKOWSKI Jeremiasz | MKS Mazur II Sierpc | 7 | 4 |
68. | |
JANISZEWSKI Patryk | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 3 | 3 |
69. | |
LEŃSKI Maciej | SKF Wisła II Płock | 5 | 3 |
70. | |
WOLIŃSKI Antoni | MKS Mazur II Sierpc | 10 | 3 |
71. | |
FIJAŁKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Mazur II Sierpc | 8 | 2 |
72. | |
GRUDZIŃSKI Karol | MKS Mazur Sierpc | 9 | 2 |
73. | |
GUMIENIAK Jakub | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 2 | 2 |
74. | |
JONIAK Dawid | MKS Mazur II Sierpc | 9 | 2 |
75. | |
KAMIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Mazur Sierpc | 7 | 2 |
76. | |
LINOWSKI Filip | MKS Mazur II Sierpc | 10 | 2 |
77. | |
NUŻYŃSKI Piotr | OTM Lesznowola | 7 | 2 |
78. | |
PERZYNA Filip | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 8 | 2 |
79. | |
RATOWSKI Oskar | OTM Lesznowola | 3 | 2 |
80. | |
GOŁĄB Kajetan | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 3 | 1 |
81. | |
GRABSKI Dominik | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 5 | 1 |
82. | |
KOŁECKI Jakub | SKF Wisła II Płock | 6 | 1 |
83. | |
MATUSZEWSKI Maksymilian | OTM Lesznowola | 10 | 1 |
84. | |
PRĄTNICKI Jakub | MKS Mazur II Sierpc | 7 | 1 |