Podlaska Liga Młodzików - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
BALUK Jakub | UKS 50 Białystok | 8 | 83 |
2. | |
GAWĘDZKI Michał | UKS 50 Białystok | 6 | 63 |
3. | |
KULESZA Krzysztof | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 6 | 55 |
4. | |
JACKOWSKI Konrad | UKS 50 Białystok | 7 | 50 |
5. | |
MARKS Marcel | TS Siemiatycze | 7 | 49 |
6. | |
JAKIMOWICZ Krystian | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 8 | 41 |
7. | |
RZĄCA Jan | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 7 | 35 |
8. | |
ROSZKOWSKI Sebastian | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 8 | 32 |
9. | |
KULESZA Karol | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 6 | 31 |
10. | |
LENDZION Karol | TS Siemiatycze | 7 | 29 |
11. | |
MARCIŃCZYK Jakub | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 7 | 28 |
12. | |
POWAŻA Miłosz | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 8 | 24 |
13. | |
WOŹNIAK Aleksander | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 7 | 24 |
14. | |
ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Maciej | TS Siemiatycze | 7 | 23 |
15. | |
BORSUK Bartosz | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 6 | 21 |
16. | |
KRUKOWSKI Mikołaj | TS Siemiatycze | 7 | 19 |
17. | |
OMIELJAŃCZYK Kamil | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 5 | 19 |
18. | |
RYSZKIEWICZ Mateusz | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 8 | 19 |
19. | |
ANTONIK Adrian | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 5 | 17 |
20. | |
ZAMBRZYCKI Karol | UKS 50 Białystok | 8 | 17 |
21. | |
ŻUKOWSKI Maciej | UKS 50 Białystok | 7 | 15 |
22. | |
BAJENA Bartosz | TS Siemiatycze | 7 | 13 |
23. | |
MAŁACHWIEJ Kacper | UKS 50 Białystok | 8 | 13 |
24. | |
SZCZEPKOWSKI Maciej | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 7 | 12 |
25. | |
BORKO Jakub | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 7 | 11 |
26. | |
KLIMOWICZ Mateusz | UKS 50 Białystok | 8 | 10 |
27. | |
GOŁĘBIOWSKI Szymon | UKS 50 Białystok | 8 | 9 |
28. | |
KUPTEL Bartłomiej | UKS 50 Białystok | 8 | 7 |
29. | |
TOPCZEWSKI Marcel | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 7 | 7 |
30. | |
KLEWINOWSKI Paweł | UKS 50 Białystok | 8 | 6 |
31. | |
KORNILUK Mateusz | TS Siemiatycze | 2 | 6 |
32. | |
KOTOWSKI Bartłomiej | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 8 | 6 |
33. | |
LASKOWSKI Bartosz | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 7 | 6 |
34. | |
TOWŚCIK Jakub | UKS 50 Białystok | 4 | 6 |
35. | |
BORYSIUK Dawid | TS Siemiatycze | 5 | 5 |
36. | |
PIEŃKOWSKI Dominik | TS Siemiatycze | 3 | 5 |
37. | |
KRAVETS Maksymilian | UKS 50 Białystok | 6 | 4 |
38. | |
PIGIEL Hubert | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 3 | 4 |
39. | |
BACH Maksymilian | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 5 | 3 |
40. | |
ŚWIDERSKI Patryk | TS Siemiatycze | 3 | 3 |
41. | |
JAKIM Kacper | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 3 | 2 |
42. | |
SANIK Jakub | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 7 | 2 |
43. | |
WICIŃSKI Kacper | UKS 50 Białystok | 1 | 2 |
44. | |
KUCZYŃSKI Mateusz | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 6 | 1 |
45. | |
TCHÓRZNICKI Adrian | TS Siemiatycze | 5 | 1 |
46. | |
JÓŹWIK Mateusz | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 7 | 0 |