Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Młodzików eliminacyjna gr. A - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
KURKUS Jakub | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 8 | 71 |
2. | |
POŁASKI Wojciech | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 8 | 65 |
3. | |
LENDZION Kacper | MTS Lider II Radom | 8 | 52 |
4. | |
DOMAGAŁA Igor | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 8 | 50 |
5. | |
KRĘĆ Mateusz | UKS Rusiec | 8 | 44 |
6. | |
SAŁBUT Michał | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 8 | 43 |
7. | |
SIWEK Franciszek | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 8 | 42 |
8. | |
KOWAL Borys | UKS Rusiec | 8 | 39 |
9. | |
ŚWIDROS Marcel | MTS Lider II Radom | 8 | 36 |
10. | |
LASEK Konrad | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 6 | 31 |
11. | |
ZAWADZKI Adrian | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 8 | 31 |
12. | |
SZULCA Adam | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 8 | 27 |
13. | |
KRAWCZYK Bartosz | UKS Rusiec | 7 | 24 |
14. | |
MAGNUSZEWSKI Maciej | UKS Rusiec | 6 | 24 |
15. | |
SZUSTAK Kacper | UKS Rusiec | 8 | 24 |
16. | |
MACIEJCZYK Kacper | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 8 | 22 |
17. | |
TARKOWSKI Igor | UKS Rusiec | 4 | 22 |
18. | |
DENKIEWICZ Marcin | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 8 | 21 |
19. | |
NOWAKOWSKI Michał | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 3 | 17 |
20. | |
OKAZAKI Rei | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 8 | 16 |
21. | |
STĘPIEŃ Sebastian | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 8 | 15 |
22. | |
LASEK Robert | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 8 | 14 |
23. | |
MATUSIK Dawid | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 8 | 13 |
24. | |
KUROWSKI Jeremi | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 5 | 12 |
25. | |
PAŁGAN Jakub | MTS Lider II Radom | 8 | 12 |
26. | |
BŁAŻEWICZ Hubert | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 8 | 11 |
27. | |
PIETRAS Julian | MTS Lider II Radom | 6 | 10 |
28. | |
BOREJKO Wiktor | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 6 | 8 |
29. | |
JAWORSKI Igor | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 8 | 8 |
30. | |
TABOR Wiktor | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 7 | 8 |
31. | |
URBAŃSKI Kacper | UKS Rusiec | 8 | 8 |
32. | |
KASPEROWSKI Franciszek | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 7 | 7 |
33. | |
KRÓLIKOWSKI Filip | MTS Lider II Radom | 8 | 7 |
34. | |
PAWELEC Bartłomiej | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 8 | 7 |
35. | |
CIBOROWSKI Michał | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 8 | 6 |
36. | |
GIELNIOWSKI Nikodem | MTS Lider II Radom | 4 | 6 |
37. | |
GOŁĄB Kajetan | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 8 | 6 |
38. | |
JANISZEWSKI Patryk | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 7 | 6 |
39. | |
JEŻAK Nikodem | MTS Lider II Radom | 8 | 6 |
40. | |
STANIK Maciej | MTS Lider II Radom | 6 | 6 |
41. | |
SIECZKA Patryk | UKS Rusiec | 5 | 5 |
42. | |
WOJCIESZEK Wiktor | MTS Lider II Radom | 4 | 5 |
43. | |
TOBIS Kamil | UKS Rusiec | 5 | 4 |
44. | |
JAROSZEK Mateusz | MTS Lider II Radom | 5 | 3 |
45. | |
KRÓLAK Bartosz | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 4 | 3 |
46. | |
MOLENDOWSKI Bartosz | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 6 | 3 |
47. | |
PIOTROWSKI Kacper | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 7 | 3 |
48. | |
SZYMCZAKOWSKI Dawid | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 1 | 3 |
49. | |
GUMIENIAK Jakub | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 5 | 2 |
50. | |
KALINOWSKI Wojciech | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 4 | 2 |
51. | |
KASJANOWICZ Paweł | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 4 | 2 |
52. | |
MACHNIO Szymon | MTS Lider II Radom | 7 | 2 |
53. | |
PANUFNIK Jakub | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 6 | 2 |
54. | |
PIĄTEK Kacper | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 3 | 2 |
55. | |
PISKLAK Jakub | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 5 | 2 |
56. | |
SAŁBUT Filip | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 8 | 2 |
57. | |
TOMYŚLAK Piotr | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 7 | 2 |
58. | |
WARSZAWSKI Mikołaj | MTS Lider II Radom | 8 | 2 |
59. | |
WOŹNIAK Aleksander | MTS Lider II Radom | 6 | 2 |
60. | |
WRZESZCZ Patryk | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 8 | 2 |
61. | |
DĄBROWSKI Marcel | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 2 | 1 |
62. | |
KRĘTKOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 2 | 1 |
63. | |
SIECZKA Bartłomiej | UKS Rusiec | 5 | 1 |