Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Młodziczek eliminacyjna gr. A - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
GRUŻEWSKA Anika | UKPR Agrykola WarszawaII | 10 | 73 |
2. | |
CZACHOR Marta | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 10 | 63 |
3. | |
KOPER Weronika | UKS Wilanowia | 9 | 61 |
4. | |
JARONIEC Oliwia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 10 | 47 |
5. | |
JABŁECKA Marta | MKS Karczew | 10 | 43 |
6. | |
KOZIK Kinga | UKS Wilanowia | 10 | 39 |
7. | |
BĄBIK Zuzanna | MKS Karczew | 8 | 34 |
8. | |
KRUSZEWSKA Zofia | UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna | 10 | 33 |
9. | |
JURKIEWICZ Anna | UKPR Agrykola WarszawaII | 10 | 32 |
10. | |
ROLKA Maja | MKS Karczew | 10 | 31 |
11. | |
NAROŻNIAK Amelia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 8 | 30 |
12. | |
NIEDZIÓŁKA Martyna | MKS Karczew | 10 | 30 |
13. | |
KURYŚ Martyna | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 10 | 28 |
14. | |
BARZYCZAK Maria | UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna | 10 | 27 |
15. | |
KORGUL Daria | MKS Karczew | 10 | 27 |
16. | |
NIEBRZEGOWSKA Zofia | UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna | 8 | 26 |
17. | |
ZAJĄC Blanka | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 10 | 25 |
18. | |
ZYŚK Wiktoria | UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna | 6 | 25 |
19. | |
NGUYEN Mai | UKPR Agrykola WarszawaII | 10 | 23 |
20. | |
STĘPNIEWSKA Pola | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 10 | 22 |
21. | |
RĄPAŁA Joanna | UKPR Agrykola WarszawaII | 10 | 21 |
22. | |
SIKORA Martyna | UKS Wilanowia | 10 | 20 |
23. | |
MUSIAŁEK Pola | MKS Karczew | 10 | 19 |
24. | |
SŁODOWNIK Aleksandra | MKS Karczew | 10 | 18 |
25. | |
CZECHMAŃSKA Anna | UKPR Agrykola WarszawaII | 10 | 17 |
26. | |
POLIŃSKA Julia | UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna | 8 | 17 |
27. | |
ZYŚK Michalina | UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna | 8 | 17 |
28. | |
BERNASIŃSKA Zofia | UKS Wilanowia | 8 | 16 |
29. | |
JAGIEŁŁO Gabriela | UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna | 10 | 16 |
30. | |
KASPRZAK Nina | UKS Wilanowia | 8 | 15 |
31. | |
MUSZYŃSKA Manuela | UKS Wilanowia | 10 | 15 |
32. | |
KOZICKA Natalia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 9 | 14 |
33. | |
WĄSOWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów | 8 | 13 |
34. | |
KORMYCH Diana | MKS Karczew | 8 | 12 |
35. | |
KONIECZNA Maria | UKS Wilanowia | 9 | 11 |
36. | |
OSTROWSKA Julia | UKS Wilanowia | 6 | 11 |
37. | |
KOŁODZIEJ Julia | UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna | 8 | 10 |
38. | |
TROJAN Kornelia | UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów | 10 | 10 |
39. | |
PIELECH Anna | UKS Wilanowia | 8 | 9 |
40. | |
PRZYWOŹNA Roksana | UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna | 8 | 9 |
41. | |
BRANICKA Gabriela | UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów | 10 | 8 |
42. | |
KORZEŃ Marta | UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów | 10 | 8 |
43. | |
PIOTROWSKA Weronika | UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna | 4 | 8 |
44. | |
BANKIEWICZ Maja | UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów | 10 | 7 |
45. | |
BLISZCZYK Weronika | UKPR Agrykola WarszawaII | 8 | 7 |
46. | |
CMOCH Julianna | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 8 | 7 |
47. | |
GOWIN-BĄCZEK Zarina | UKPR Agrykola WarszawaII | 10 | 7 |
48. | |
OSIŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów | 10 | 7 |
49. | |
SZYMAŃCZYK Zofia | UKPR Agrykola WarszawaII | 8 | 7 |
50. | |
BARSZCZ Oliwia | UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna | 6 | 6 |
51. | |
JANKOWSKA Kinga | MKS Karczew | 4 | 6 |
52. | |
PRASAŁ Roksana | UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna | 8 | 6 |
53. | |
SIEROTA Maja | UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna | 6 | 6 |
54. | |
CHYLIŃSKA Maria | UKPR Agrykola WarszawaII | 6 | 4 |
55. | |
KORDYKIEWICZ Klaudia | UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna | 7 | 4 |
56. | |
NURZYŃSKA Zofia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 7 | 4 |
57. | |
PIEKARSKA Oliwia | MKS Karczew | 10 | 4 |
58. | |
ZGÓDKA Aleksandra | UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów | 10 | 4 |
59. | |
KOCISZEWSKA Klaudia | MKS Karczew | 8 | 3 |
60. | |
MISTEWICZ Amelia | UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów | 8 | 3 |
61. | |
SADOCH Wiktoria | UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów | 10 | 3 |
62. | |
TROSZKIEWICZ-KRZYCZKOWSKA Kalina | UKPR Agrykola WarszawaII | 6 | 3 |
63. | |
WARECKA Ewa | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 5 | 3 |
64. | |
JAKUBOWSKA Oliwia | UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów | 8 | 2 |
65. | |
KAJSZCZAK Karolina | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 10 | 2 |
66. | |
PODSKARBI Alicja | UKPR Agrykola WarszawaII | 3 | 2 |
67. | |
ROSTKOWSKA Amelia | UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna | 6 | 2 |
68. | |
BASAJ Marianna | MKS Karczew | 4 | 1 |
69. | |
BEDNAREK Nina | UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna | 7 | 1 |
70. | |
BOGUCKA Julia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 9 | 1 |
71. | |
BREJNAK Maja | UKS Wilanowia | 10 | 1 |
72. | |
BUCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Karczew | 10 | 1 |
73. | |
GĄSOWSKA Maja | UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów | 4 | 1 |
74. | |
KOCZYK Martyna | UKS Wilanowia | 2 | 1 |
75. | |
LUKS Alicja | UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów | 4 | 1 |
76. | |
MIERNICKA Wiktoria | MKS Karczew | 1 | 1 |
77. | |
MISTEWICZ Natalia | UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów | 3 | 1 |
78. | |
OSIŃSKA Maja | UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów | 8 | 1 |
79. | |
ROJCZYK Natalia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 6 | 1 |
80. | |
ROZPENDOWSKA Pola | UKS Wilanowia | 6 | 1 |
81. | |
TRZASKOWSKA Amelia | MKS Karczew | 1 | 1 |