Lubuska Liga Juniorów - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
SZEMBEK Stanisław | UKS Miś - KS Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 6 | 54 |
2. | |
KOLASA Konrad | UKS Miś - KS Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 6 | 46 |
3. | |
JASTRZĘBSKI Mateusz | TS Zew Świebodzin | 6 | 42 |
4. | |
URBANIAK Oskar | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 6 | 40 |
5. | |
STYPIŃSKI Kacper | UKS Bachus Zielona Góra | 6 | 38 |
6. | |
SZYMCZYK Paweł | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 6 | 35 |
7. | |
RIPA Mateusz | TS Zew Świebodzin | 6 | 29 |
8. | |
RENICKI Rafał | UKS Miś - KS Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 5 | 28 |
9. | |
SIKORSKI Bartosz | UKS Bachus Zielona Góra | 4 | 24 |
10. | |
UFIR Oskar | UKS Miś - KS Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 6 | 22 |
11. | |
WOŹNIAK Krystian | UKS Bachus Zielona Góra | 5 | 22 |
12. | |
DUDLEJ Maciej | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 5 | 21 |
13. | |
MALAREK Dawid | UKS Miś - KS Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 6 | 21 |
14. | |
WOŁODŹKO Oliwer | TS Zew Świebodzin | 5 | 21 |
15. | |
OSTROWSKI Wiktor | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 6 | 19 |
16. | |
MASTALERZ Oskar | TS Zew Świebodzin | 5 | 14 |
17. | |
STANULEWICZ Mikołaj | TS Zew Świebodzin | 6 | 13 |
18. | |
GOŁĘBIOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Bachus Zielona Góra | 6 | 12 |
19. | |
GÓRECKI Oskar | UKS Bachus Zielona Góra | 5 | 12 |
20. | |
KUDASIŃSKI Miłosz | UKS Bachus Zielona Góra | 6 | 12 |
21. | |
PIWOŃSKI Jakub | TS Zew Świebodzin | 6 | 12 |
22. | |
CIEŚLIK Maciej | UKS Miś - KS Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 6 | 11 |
23. | |
LOTKO Adam | UKS Bachus Zielona Góra | 5 | 11 |
24. | |
RZEPKA Mikołaj | UKS Miś - KS Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 4 | 11 |
25. | |
MAJORCZYK Andrzej | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 5 | 10 |
26. | |
WEIDEMANN Wojciech | UKS Miś - KS Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 3 | 9 |
27. | |
MIERNIK Igor | UKS Miś - KS Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 5 | 8 |
28. | |
FÓRMANIAK Michał | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 6 | 7 |
29. | |
PAWLISZ Leon | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 6 | 7 |
30. | |
PIELICHOWSKI Mikołaj | TS Zew Świebodzin | 5 | 7 |
31. | |
KARELUS Beniamin | UKS Miś - KS Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 5 | 6 |
32. | |
RUDNICKI Maksymilian | TS Zew Świebodzin | 6 | 6 |
33. | |
KUNKA Dariusz | UKS Miś - KS Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 4 | 5 |
34. | |
KOPROWSKI Dawid | TS Zew Świebodzin | 6 | 4 |
35. | |
SŁOBODA Jakub | UKS Bachus Zielona Góra | 6 | 4 |
36. | |
ZARZYŃSKI Maciej | UKS Miś - KS Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 4 | 4 |
37. | |
KOZŁOWSKI Igor | TS Zew Świebodzin | 4 | 3 |
38. | |
MALEPSZAK Adam | UKS Bachus Zielona Góra | 1 | 3 |
39. | |
BIŁAS Kacper | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 3 | 2 |
40. | |
JASTRZĘBSKI Igor | TS Zew Świebodzin | 6 | 2 |
41. | |
KARZEK Norbert | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 4 | 2 |
42. | |
KOLASA Jakub | UKS Miś - KS Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 1 | 2 |
43. | |
KORDOŃ Jakub | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 5 | 2 |
44. | |
BĄK Bartosz | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 5 | 1 |
45. | |
DŁUŻAK Kacper | TS Zew Świebodzin | 5 | 1 |
46. | |
KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Bachus Zielona Góra | 6 | 1 |
47. | |
PLĘS Samuel | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 2 | 1 |
48. | |
WINKOWSKI Oskar | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 5 | 1 |