Dolnośląska Liga Dziewcząt gr. Finałowa - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
STUDZIŃSKA Julia | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 10 | 64 |
2. | |
URBANIAK Lena | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 10 | 53 |
3. | |
ZAWADZKA Maja | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 10 | 53 |
4. | |
SZABLA Justyna | MKS Włókniarz Mirsk | 10 | 52 |
5. | |
SZUK Wiktoria | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 10 | 52 |
6. | |
WĄS Natalia | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 8 | 51 |
7. | |
WOŁOSZYN Maja | MKS Włókniarz Mirsk | 10 | 45 |
8. | |
SAGAŁA Natalia | APR Świdnica | 10 | 38 |
9. | |
MIŁKOWSKA Zofia | APR Świdnica | 10 | 36 |
10. | |
ŁUKASIEWICZ Milena | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 10 | 34 |
11. | |
ROGACZEWSKA Nadia | APR Świdnica | 10 | 32 |
12. | |
WIKTOR Marika | APR Świdnica | 10 | 30 |
13. | |
FILL Jagoda | MKS Włókniarz Mirsk | 10 | 28 |
14. | |
NYKIEL Angelika | MKS Włókniarz Mirsk | 10 | 28 |
15. | |
KUREK Adrianna | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 10 | 23 |
16. | |
BIAŁAS Alana | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 9 | 22 |
17. | |
SMOLEŃ Marta | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 10 | 21 |
18. | |
MALISZEWSKA Dominika | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 10 | 20 |
19. | |
BEDNARSKA Anna | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 8 | 19 |
20. | |
GRZEBYK Aleksandra | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 10 | 17 |
21. | |
Kościelna Oliwia | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 10 | 14 |
22. | |
ŁASIŃSKA Weronika | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 10 | 14 |
23. | |
NIEMCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Włókniarz Mirsk | 10 | 12 |
24. | |
DELFEL Urszula | APR Świdnica | 9 | 10 |
25. | |
JURKIEWICZ Gabriela | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 9 | 10 |
26. | |
SKOWRONEK Hanna | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 8 | 10 |
27. | |
DROŻDŻOWSKA Maja | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 10 | 9 |
28. | |
WALCZAK Hanna | APR Świdnica | 8 | 9 |
29. | |
WOJCIULEWICZ Anna | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 10 | 9 |
30. | |
APOSTOLOWA Angelina | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 6 | 8 |
31. | |
FROSZTĘGA Justyna | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 10 | 7 |
32. | |
Przeszlakiewicz Liwia | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 8 | 6 |
33. | |
GRANDA Agata | MKS Włókniarz Mirsk | 8 | 5 |
34. | |
KUŁAKOWSKA Sandra | MKS Włókniarz Mirsk | 6 | 5 |
35. | |
ROSTKOWSKA Kornelia | APR Świdnica | 8 | 5 |
36. | |
WIETRZYŃSKA Julia | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 10 | 5 |
37. | |
PIASECKA Amelia | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 6 | 3 |
38. | |
BAZAN Jagoda | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 5 | 2 |
39. | |
CHMURA Daniela | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 10 | 2 |
40. | |
MACIOŁEK Emilia | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 4 | 2 |
41. | |
PIEKARZ Nikola | MKS Włókniarz Mirsk | 8 | 2 |
42. | |
ZAWADA Natalia | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 10 | 2 |
43. | |
ANDRZEJEWSKA Amelia | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 6 | 1 |
44. | |
BĄKAŁA Zuzanna | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 1 | 1 |
45. | |
CHRZANOWSKA Sandra | MKS Włókniarz Mirsk | 3 | 1 |
46. | |
GLINKA Emilia | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 9 | 1 |
47. | |
GRĄDEK Jagoda | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 5 | 1 |
48. | |
JURCZYSZAK Martyna | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 7 | 1 |
49. | |
KAROL Maria | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 5 | 1 |
50. | |
LASKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 8 | 1 |
51. | |
MIŚTA Maria | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 7 | 1 |
52. | |
RAFA Edyta | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 2 | 1 |
53. | |
ŚWIRSKA Aleksandra | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 1 | 1 |
54. | |
WÓJCIK Katarzyna | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 2 | 1 |
55. | |
SKOWRONEK Iga | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 8 | 0 |