Świętokrzyska Liga Młodzików - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
OSUCH Jakub | KS VIVE II Kielce | 10 | 103 |
2. | |
TARKOWSKI Mateusz | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 10 | 89 |
3. | |
ADRYAN Dawid | KS KORAB OSiR Staszów | 10 | 80 |
4. | |
TARŁOWSKI Piotr | KS VIVE II Kielce | 8 | 66 |
5. | |
KWASEK Patryk | KS KORAB OSiR Staszów | 10 | 63 |
6. | |
KARAŚ Jakub | KSSPR Końskie | 10 | 59 |
7. | |
KARYŚ Dawid | KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 10 | 59 |
8. | |
ŻUREK Jan | KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 10 | 58 |
9. | |
BORTO Jakub | KS VIVE III Kielce | 8 | 53 |
10. | |
SMYSŁO Mikołaj | KS VIVE I Kielce | 8 | 52 |
11. | |
SZYMONEK Karol | KS VIVE V Kielce | 9 | 48 |
12. | |
MOJECKI Brayan | KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 10 | 47 |
13. | |
WĄSIK Bartosz | KS VIVE V Kielce | 9 | 43 |
14. | |
TOBERA Olaf | KS VIVE I Kielce | 8 | 40 |
15. | |
DURLIK Wojciech | KS VIVE IV Kielce | 9 | 39 |
16. | |
LATOSIŃSKI Marcel | KS VIVE I Kielce | 8 | 39 |
17. | |
MALARZ Bartłomiej | KS VIVE I Kielce | 5 | 38 |
18. | |
PĘCZKOWICZ Karol | KS VIVE I Kielce | 8 | 36 |
19. | |
BOROWIEC Jakub | KS VIVE IV Kielce | 9 | 33 |
20. | |
MARZEC Jan | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 6 | 32 |
21. | |
GRDEŃ Jakub | KS VIVE III Kielce | 10 | 31 |
22. | |
KWIATKOWSKI Krzysztof | KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 10 | 30 |
23. | |
PIÓRKOWSKI Adam | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 10 | 30 |
24. | |
TARKOWSKI Jakub | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 10 | 30 |
25. | |
MALICKI Adrian | KS VIVE II Kielce | 8 | 29 |
26. | |
MORAWSKI Szymon | KS VIVE III Kielce | 10 | 29 |
27. | |
ROGALA Rajan | KS KORAB OSiR Staszów | 10 | 29 |
28. | |
KULCZYCKI Radosław | KS VIVE II Kielce | 10 | 28 |
29. | |
KIJOWSKI Jakub | KSSPR Końskie | 10 | 26 |
30. | |
WÓJCIK Maciej | KS VIVE V Kielce | 9 | 23 |
31. | |
JANUSZEK Filip | KS VIVE III Kielce | 9 | 21 |
32. | |
SEMKOWICZ Patryk | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 8 | 21 |
33. | |
STAWOWY Kacper | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 8 | 18 |
34. | |
SYCZUK Marcel | KS VIVE II Kielce | 5 | 18 |
35. | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | KS VIVE III Kielce | 10 | 18 |
36. | |
SIERANT Adam | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 9 | 17 |
37. | |
ZIĘTAL Mateusz | KS VIVE III Kielce | 10 | 17 |
38. | |
ERDENBERGER Mateusz | KS VIVE V Kielce | 7 | 16 |
39. | |
LICHTOŃ Dominik | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 9 | 16 |
40. | |
SZCZEŚNIAK Hubert | KS KORAB OSiR Staszów | 10 | 16 |
41. | |
MARCZEWSKI Maciej | KS VIVE II Kielce | 5 | 15 |
42. | |
SMOLAK Kamil | KSSPR Końskie | 6 | 15 |
43. | |
BASA Filip | KS VIVE IV Kielce | 6 | 14 |
44. | |
BEREZA Kacper | KS KORAB OSiR Staszów | 8 | 14 |
45. | |
JANUS Jakub | KS VIVE I Kielce | 8 | 14 |
46. | |
KOS Jakub | KSSPR Końskie | 8 | 14 |
47. | |
PYCZEK Wojciech | KS VIVE IV Kielce | 7 | 14 |
48. | |
SAMOŁYK Jan | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 4 | 14 |
49. | |
DUDA Dawid | KS VIVE V Kielce | 9 | 13 |
50. | |
KOWALSKI Maciej | KS VIVE II Kielce | 6 | 13 |
51. | |
LITWIN Szymon | KS VIVE IV Kielce | 9 | 13 |
52. | |
FĄFARA Robert | KS VIVE IV Kielce | 9 | 12 |
53. | |
KARGUL Piotr | KS VIVE II Kielce | 7 | 12 |
54. | |
OBARA Wojciech | KSSPR Końskie | 10 | 12 |
55. | |
RURARZ Maciej | KS VIVE II Kielce | 10 | 12 |
56. | |
GRABKA Kacper | KS KORAB OSiR Staszów | 8 | 11 |
57. | |
KŁOSOWICZ Marcin | KS VIVE I Kielce | 7 | 11 |
58. | |
KOSMAL Bartosz | KSSPR Końskie | 7 | 11 |
59. | |
KWIECIEŃ Marcel | KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 7 | 11 |
60. | |
MATOGA Marcel | KS VIVE IV Kielce | 8 | 11 |
61. | |
NYGA Krzysztof | KS VIVE I Kielce | 7 | 11 |
62. | |
KOMISARCZYK Dawid | KS VIVE V Kielce | 8 | 10 |
63. | |
NOGAJ Jan | KS VIVE I Kielce | 5 | 10 |
64. | |
CIEŚLA Wiktor | KS VIVE IV Kielce | 3 | 9 |
65. | |
RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 10 | 9 |
66. | |
SUCHOLEWSKI Tymoteusz | KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 8 | 9 |
67. | |
BĄK Igor | KSSPR Końskie | 10 | 8 |
68. | |
KALETA Kacper | KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 6 | 8 |
69. | |
MIERNIK Maksymilian | KS VIVE III Kielce | 8 | 8 |
70. | |
CIEPLIŃSKI Michał | KS VIVE IV Kielce | 4 | 7 |
71. | |
CZAJKOWSKI Jakub | KS KORAB OSiR Staszów | 10 | 7 |
72. | |
KRAKOWIAK Piotr | KSSPR Końskie | 7 | 7 |
73. | |
STERNAK Jakub | KS VIVE III Kielce | 7 | 7 |
74. | |
ŠMIDL Szymon | KSSPR Końskie | 6 | 7 |
75. | |
WIADERNY Michał | KS VIVE III Kielce | 10 | 7 |
76. | |
CHUCHMAŁA Kacper | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 7 | 6 |
77. | |
GRUDZIŃSKI Karol | KS VIVE IV Kielce | 3 | 6 |
78. | |
IDZIKOWSKI Mikołaj | KS VIVE II Kielce | 7 | 6 |
79. | |
NOGAJ Olivier | KS VIVE IV Kielce | 9 | 6 |
80. | |
RADCZUK Daniłł | KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 5 | 6 |
81. | |
ADAMCZYK Piotr | KS VIVE IV Kielce | 9 | 5 |
82. | |
MALEC Wiktor | KS VIVE III Kielce | 10 | 5 |
83. | |
MARKOWSKI Jan | KS VIVE III Kielce | 7 | 5 |
84. | |
POPIEL Filip | KS VIVE II Kielce | 5 | 5 |
85. | |
SINKIEWICZ Olivier | KSSPR Końskie | 8 | 5 |
86. | |
TARAPACZ Tomasz | KS VIVE II Kielce | 6 | 5 |
87. | |
TERPIŃSKI Jakub | KS VIVE I Kielce | 4 | 5 |
88. | |
KACZMARSKI Paweł | KS VIVE I Kielce | 3 | 4 |
89. | |
OGÓREK Mikołaj | KS KORAB OSiR Staszów | 8 | 4 |
90. | |
PASAK Jakub | KS VIVE I Kielce | 3 | 4 |
91. | |
TKACZYK Bartosz | KS VIVE I Kielce | 2 | 4 |
92. | |
WYCISZKIEWICZ Bartosz | KSSPR Końskie | 7 | 4 |
93. | |
AUGUSTYNIAK Bartłomiej | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 4 | 3 |
94. | |
GAJEK Kamil | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 2 | 3 |
95. | |
KLIM Kamil | KS VIVE II Kielce | 5 | 3 |
96. | |
ROSIECKI Michał | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 3 | 3 |
97. | |
ZYNEK Mateusz | KS VIVE II Kielce | 6 | 3 |
98. | |
ANTOS Piotr | KSSPR Końskie | 8 | 2 |
99. | |
KOT Patryk | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 6 | 2 |
100. | |
MENDALA Kamil | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 7 | 2 |
101. | |
RUTKOWSKI Krystian | KS VIVE V Kielce | 5 | 2 |
102. | |
SOKOŁOWSKI Franciszek | KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 4 | 2 |
103. | |
STOKOWIEC Michał | KS VIVE IV Kielce | 4 | 2 |
104. | |
WNĘTRZAK Tomasz | KS VIVE III Kielce | 5 | 2 |
105. | |
ADRYAN Mikołaj | KS KORAB OSiR Staszów | 10 | 1 |
106. | |
BĄK Filip | KS KORAB OSiR Staszów | 3 | 1 |
107. | |
BĄK Kacper | KS KORAB OSiR Staszów | 3 | 1 |
108. | |
CHUCHAŁA Oliwier | KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 4 | 1 |
109. | |
DZIUBA Oskar | KS VIVE I Kielce | 2 | 1 |
110. | |
GAJEK Kacper | KS VIVE III Kielce | 7 | 1 |
111. | |
KĘDZIOR Krystian | KS KORAB OSiR Staszów | 5 | 1 |
112. | |
KOŁODZIEJCZYK Patryk | KSSPR Końskie | 2 | 1 |
113. | |
KOPEREK Patryk | KS VIVE II Kielce | 4 | 1 |
114. | |
KORBIŃSKI Antoni | KS VIVE II Kielce | 2 | 1 |
115. | |
KOWALSKI Bartosz | KS VIVE V Kielce | 6 | 1 |
116. | |
ŁAPOT Filip | KS VIVE IV Kielce | 9 | 1 |
117. | |
MASTYNA Adam | KS VIVE IV Kielce | 6 | 1 |
118. | |
MAZURCZAK Wiktor | KS VIVE II Kielce | 2 | 1 |
119. | |
MENDZELEWSKI Bartłomiej | KS VIVE II Kielce | 3 | 1 |
120. | |
NOWAK Hubert | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 9 | 1 |
121. | |
SKUTA Krzysztof | KS VIVE V Kielce | 5 | 1 |
122. | |
TRELA Alex | KS VIVE II Kielce | 4 | 1 |
123. | |
WOŹNIAK Igor | KSSPR Końskie | 2 | 1 |
124. | |
SKIT Oliwier | KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 8 | 0 |
125. | |
WOTLIŃSKI Wiktor | KS VIVE I Kielce | 4 | 0 |