Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Dziewcząt eliminacyjna gr. D - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
CZUMAJ Sara | KPR ROKiS Radzymin I | 6 | 24 |
2. | |
BIELECKA Łucja | SP 206 AZS AWF Warszawa | 6 | 23 |
3. | |
STANKIEWICZ-WENDLING Oktawia | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 6 | 21 |
4. | |
GŁOWACKA Zuzanna | UKS RUSIEC | 6 | 17 |
5. | |
ROSŁOŃ Nadia | UKS RUSIEC | 6 | 17 |
6. | |
STANKIEWICZ Martyna | KPR ROKiS Radzymin I | 6 | 17 |
7. | |
KULESZA Anna | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 4 | 13 |
8. | |
CYGAN Klara | UKS RUSIEC | 6 | 12 |
9. | |
GÓRAL Julia | KPR ROKiS Radzymin I | 6 | 12 |
10. | |
JAWORSKA Oliwia | SP 206 AZS AWF Warszawa | 6 | 11 |
11. | |
BIELECKA Julia | SP 206 AZS AWF Warszawa | 6 | 10 |
12. | |
KĄPIŃSKA Laura | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 4 | 10 |
13. | |
OMEN Emilia | UKS RUSIEC | 2 | 8 |
14. | |
BANASIAK Alicja | UKS RUSIEC | 6 | 7 |
15. | |
BORKOWSKA Marta | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 6 | 5 |
16. | |
DOMAŃSKA Hanna | KPR ROKiS Radzymin I | 3 | 5 |
17. | |
GRUDNA Zuzanna | SP 206 AZS AWF Warszawa | 6 | 5 |
18. | |
GULA Patrycja | UKS RUSIEC | 6 | 5 |
19. | |
PRZYSTUPA Magdalena | UKS RUSIEC | 6 | 5 |
20. | |
BORYSIUK Zofia | SP 206 AZS AWF Warszawa | 3 | 4 |
21. | |
IDZIK Patrycja | SP 206 AZS AWF Warszawa | 6 | 4 |
22. | |
LORENS Maria | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 4 | 4 |
23. | |
GAJDEK Michalina | KPR ROKiS Radzymin I | 5 | 3 |
24. | |
PŁOSAREK Julia | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 6 | 3 |
25. | |
STENCEL Zofia | KPR ROKiS Radzymin I | 6 | 3 |
26. | |
WOJTAS Karolina | KPR ROKiS Radzymin I | 6 | 3 |
27. | |
LITWINIUK Julia | KPR ROKiS Radzymin I | 5 | 2 |
28. | |
MARKOWICZ Zofia | UKS RUSIEC | 6 | 2 |
29. | |
OMEN Nikola | UKS RUSIEC | 2 | 2 |
30. | |
SAWICKA Julia | SP 206 AZS AWF Warszawa | 5 | 2 |
31. | |
BANASIAK Aleksandra | UKS RUSIEC | 5 | 1 |
32. | |
GIMPEL Oliwia | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 6 | 1 |
33. | |
KLOS Zofia | KPR ROKiS Radzymin I | 3 | 1 |
34. | |
LEGUCKA Katarzyna | KPR ROKiS Radzymin I | 6 | 1 |
35. | |
MIERNIK Amelia | UKS RUSIEC | 4 | 1 |