Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Chłopców gr. P - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
TARKOWSKI Igor | UKS Rusiec | 2 | 15 |
2. | |
DENKIEWICZ Marcin | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 2 | 13 |
3. | |
SOBOLEWSKI Kacper | MTS Lider Radom | 2 | 12 |
4. | |
ZIĘTKOWSKI Kacper | UKPR Agrykola II | 2 | 12 |
5. | |
LASEK Konrad | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 2 | 11 |
6. | |
SMOLAK Kamil | MTS Lider Radom | 2 | 11 |
7. | |
MAŁACZEK Paweł | MTS Lider Radom | 2 | 10 |
8. | |
URBAŃSKI Władysław | SP 206 AZS AWF Warszawa | 2 | 10 |
9. | |
BAJOR Maksymilian | SP 206 AZS AWF Warszawa | 2 | 6 |
10. | |
KRĘĆ Mateusz | UKS Szczypiorniak Lesznowola | 2 | 6 |
11. | |
TRZASKOWSKI Jakub | MTS Lider Radom | 2 | 6 |
12. | |
MAGNUSZEWSKI Maciej | UKS Rusiec | 2 | 5 |
13. | |
ROGOWSKI Bartosz | UKPR Agrykola II | 2 | 5 |
14. | |
SOŃTA Jakub | MTS Lider Radom | 2 | 5 |
15. | |
SZEMELA Wojciech | UKPR Agrykola II | 2 | 5 |
16. | |
WÓJCIK Filip | MTS Lider Radom | 2 | 5 |
17. | |
BYLINKA Błazej | UKPR Agrykola II | 2 | 4 |
18. | |
HOWORUS Maksymilian | UKS Rusiec | 2 | 4 |
19. | |
JAKUBCZYK Dawid | MTS Lider Radom | 2 | 4 |
20. | |
PAWELEC Bartłomiej | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 2 | 4 |
21. | |
TOBIS Kamil | UKS Rusiec | 2 | 4 |
22. | |
KUBISZAK Wiktor | UKPR Agrykola II | 2 | 3 |
23. | |
RULKA Szymon | UKPR Agrykola II | 2 | 3 |
24. | |
SAŁBUT Michał | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 2 | 3 |
25. | |
STĘPIEŃ Sebastian | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 2 | 3 |
26. | |
SZUSTAK Kacper | UKS Rusiec | 2 | 3 |
27. | |
ŚWIĄTEK Igor | UKPR Agrykola II | 2 | 3 |
28. | |
ŻOCHOWSKI Michał | UKPR Agrykola II | 2 | 3 |
29. | |
BRUSKI Filip | UKS Rusiec | 2 | 2 |
30. | |
KRAWCZYK Bartosz | UKS Rusiec | 2 | 2 |
31. | |
MARASZKIEWICZ Miłosz | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 2 | 2 |
32. | |
PAPIEŻ Gabriel | SP 206 AZS AWF Warszawa | 2 | 2 |
33. | |
STELMACH Michał | SP 206 AZS AWF Warszawa | 2 | 2 |
34. | |
URBAŃSKI Kacper | UKS Szczypiorniak Lesznowola | 2 | 2 |
35. | |
CHOLEWA Ignacy | UKS Szczypiorniak Lesznowola | 2 | 1 |
36. | |
DOMAŃSKI Filip | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 2 | 1 |
37. | |
KŁOBUKOWSKI Igor | UKS Szczypiorniak Lesznowola | 2 | 1 |
38. | |
KOWAL Borys | UKS Szczypiorniak Lesznowola | 2 | 1 |
39. | |
LASEK Robert | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 2 | 1 |
40. | |
PYRGIEL Alan | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 2 | 1 |
41. | |
SOSNOWSKI Krystian | MTS Lider Radom | 2 | 1 |
42. | |
TARNOWSKI Mikołaj | MTS Lider Radom | 2 | 1 |
43. | |
ZIEŃCZUK Wiktor | SP 206 AZS AWF Warszawa | 2 | 1 |