Kujawsko-Pomorska Liga Chłopców - grupa B - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
KULIK Maciej | UKS Iskra I Bydgoszcz | 9 | 41 |
2. | |
DĘBOWSKI Oskar | UKS Iskra II Bydgoszcz | 9 | 33 |
3. | |
RYGIELSKI Marcin | UKS Iskra I Bydgoszcz | 9 | 33 |
4. | |
KOLIGNAN Adrian | UKS Iskra I Bydgoszcz | 9 | 29 |
5. | |
FLORYŃSKI Franciszek | AZS Włocławek | 9 | 26 |
6. | |
WOROTNIK Mateusz | UKS Iskra I Bydgoszcz | 9 | 25 |
7. | |
GRZYMSKI Tomasz | UKS Iskra II Bydgoszcz | 9 | 24 |
8. | |
KOCIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Iskra I Bydgoszcz | 3 | 21 |
9. | |
ZWIEWKA Filip | UKS Iskra II Bydgoszcz | 6 | 19 |
10. | |
MACIEJEWSKI Nicolas | UKS Iskra I Bydgoszcz | 8 | 17 |
11. | |
DALENTKA Jan | GTS Unia Choceń | 9 | 15 |
12. | |
CESARZ Piotr | UKS Iskra II Bydgoszcz | 7 | 13 |
13. | |
GÓRSKI Adam | GTS Unia Choceń | 7 | 13 |
14. | |
KRASUCKI Jakub | GTS Unia Choceń | 9 | 13 |
15. | |
WALECKI Kacper | GTS Unia Choceń | 9 | 12 |
16. | |
BARTOSZ Jan | AZS Włocławek | 9 | 8 |
17. | |
BIELASZEWSKI Jakub | UKS Iskra II Bydgoszcz | 6 | 8 |
18. | |
KWIATKOWSKI Aleksander | GTS Unia Choceń | 9 | 8 |
19. | |
BRONICKI Symon | UKS Iskra II Bydgoszcz | 4 | 7 |
20. | |
CIEŚLAK Mateusz | UKS Iskra I Bydgoszcz | 3 | 6 |
21. | |
PRADUN Maja | GTS Unia Choceń | 9 | 6 |
22. | |
ZACHARA Dariusz | UKS Iskra II Bydgoszcz | 5 | 6 |
23. | |
LEMKA Tymoteusz | UKS Iskra I Bydgoszcz | 7 | 3 |
24. | |
SZLĘZAK Dawid | UKS Iskra II Bydgoszcz | 9 | 3 |
25. | |
BŁASIAK Jan | AZS Włocławek | 9 | 2 |
26. | |
BONA Oliwier | GTS Unia Choceń | 9 | 2 |
27. | |
GLINA Patryk | UKS Iskra I Bydgoszcz | 8 | 2 |
28. | |
KACICKI Wojciech | UKS Iskra I Bydgoszcz | 8 | 2 |
29. | |
KOTYŃSKI Krzysztof | UKS Iskra I Bydgoszcz | 7 | 2 |
30. | |
KOWALSKI Grzegorz | UKS Iskra I Bydgoszcz | 4 | 2 |
31. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Kornel | GTS Unia Choceń | 6 | 2 |
32. | |
MIKOŁAJCZYK Oliwier | GTS Unia Choceń | 8 | 2 |
33. | |
RAKUĆ Michał | AZS Włocławek | 9 | 2 |
34. | |
BERGER Gabriel | AZS Włocławek | 9 | 1 |
35. | |
GÓRSKI Maksymilian | UKS Iskra II Bydgoszcz | 5 | 1 |
36. | |
JANICKI Kornel | AZS Włocławek | 8 | 1 |
37. | |
KUMKOWSKI Damian | UKS Iskra I Bydgoszcz | 6 | 1 |
38. | |
MARKOWSKI Cyprian | UKS Iskra I Bydgoszcz | 3 | 1 |
39. | |
PIOTROWSKI Jan | UKS Iskra I Bydgoszcz | 6 | 1 |
40. | |
SOKOŁOWSKI Kacper | UKS Iskra II Bydgoszcz | 7 | 1 |
41. | |
SZYC Adam | AZS Włocławek | 9 | 1 |
42. | |
TREPOW Piotr | UKS Iskra II Bydgoszcz | 5 | 1 |
43. | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Tymoteusz | UKS Iskra II Bydgoszcz | 6 | 1 |
44. | |
GOŁĘBIEWSKI Marek | AZS Włocławek | 6 | 0 |