Lubelska Liga Juniorów Młodszych - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
ROMAŃCZUK Rafał | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 13 | 135 |
2. | |
WACH Wiktor | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 13 | 124 |
3. | |
MACIĄG Antoni | KU AZS UMCS Lublin I | 12 | 88 |
4. | |
HAŃCZUR Filip | KU AZS UMCS Lublin II | 13 | 79 |
5. | |
CZOPEK Kacper | Azoty-Puławy II | 10 | 70 |
6. | |
KOŁDYJ Rafał | MKS Biłgoraj | 14 | 68 |
7. | |
FERENC Piotr | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 11 | 64 |
8. | |
PUCHAŁA Kamil | KU AZS UMCS Lublin I | 12 | 63 |
9. | |
SADŁOWSKI Damian | KU AZS UMCS Lublin II | 13 | 62 |
10. | |
ABRAMOWICZ Maciej | Azoty-Puławy I | 9 | 61 |
11. | |
MARGOL Jakub | MKS Biłgoraj | 14 | 60 |
12. | |
SADOWSKI Szymon | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 12 | 58 |
13. | |
SZYMANIK Kacper | MKS Biłgoraj | 9 | 56 |
14. | |
CZERWONKA Mateusz | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 12 | 49 |
15. | |
WITKOWICZ Kacper | KU AZS UMCS Lublin II | 13 | 49 |
16. | |
KOC Szymon | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 12 | 48 |
17. | |
RATAJ Kacper | MKS Biłgoraj | 12 | 48 |
18. | |
ROMANIUK Mateusz | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 10 | 47 |
19. | |
SADŁO Tomasz | KU AZS UMCS Lublin I | 10 | 43 |
20. | |
TKACZYK Kacper | KU AZS UMCS Lublin I | 12 | 43 |
21. | |
GROSZEK Mateusz | KU AZS UMCS Lublin I | 13 | 42 |
22. | |
ADAMCZUK Bartosz | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 11 | 41 |
23. | |
KOZŁOWSKI Michał | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 13 | 40 |
24. | |
MAŃKOWSKI Jan | UKS Bursa - Puławy | 10 | 40 |
25. | |
SKOCZYLAS Damian | KU AZS UMCS Lublin I | 12 | 39 |
26. | |
ARCIUCH Henryk | UKS Bursa - Puławy | 10 | 37 |
27. | |
KOTARSKI Maksymilian | UKS Bursa - Puławy | 10 | 37 |
28. | |
SEKUŁA Szymon | Azoty-Puławy II | 10 | 37 |
29. | |
KSIĄŻKA Patryk | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 12 | 35 |
30. | |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Jan | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 9 | 35 |
31. | |
WÓJTOWICZ Hubert | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 13 | 35 |
32. | |
GADAJ Julian | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 13 | 34 |
33. | |
MARASZEK Maciej | UKS Bursa - Puławy | 10 | 34 |
34. | |
KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Azoty-Puławy I | 9 | 32 |
35. | |
FIGURA Eryk | Azoty-Puławy I | 8 | 31 |
36. | |
SKIBA Dawid | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 13 | 31 |
37. | |
MAŁEK Maciej | MKS Biłgoraj | 14 | 30 |
38. | |
MELAŃCZUK Patryk | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 13 | 30 |
39. | |
MIKOŁAJEK Kamil | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 13 | 30 |
40. | |
OSIAK Dawid | Azoty-Puławy I | 9 | 29 |
41. | |
TUR Kamil | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 10 | 29 |
42. | |
BORYSIUK Kacper | KU AZS UMCS Lublin I | 9 | 28 |
43. | |
GACA Sebastian | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 11 | 28 |
44. | |
ŁUCJANEK Maciej | Azoty-Puławy II | 10 | 28 |
45. | |
PYTKA Adam | KU AZS UMCS Lublin I | 10 | 28 |
46. | |
GŁOS Piotr | Azoty-Puławy I | 6 | 27 |
47. | |
PODGÓRSKI Wiktor | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 13 | 27 |
48. | |
HALEJ Kacper | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 13 | 26 |
49. | |
ABRASZEK Jakub | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 12 | 25 |
50. | |
SKROBUCHA Sebastian | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 8 | 24 |
51. | |
LISOWSKI Dominik | Azoty-Puławy I | 9 | 22 |
52. | |
POPIELEWICZ Kacper | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 13 | 22 |
53. | |
WŁUDARCZYK Wojciech | Azoty-Puławy II | 5 | 22 |
54. | |
BAHONKO Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 10 | 21 |
55. | |
RUSEK Konrad | UKS Bursa - Puławy | 8 | 21 |
56. | |
BEDNARA Mikołaj | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 6 | 20 |
57. | |
GWIAZDA Michał | KU AZS UMCS Lublin I | 11 | 20 |
58. | |
KOŁODZIEJ Konrad | MKS Biłgoraj | 13 | 20 |
59. | |
WOJTAK Dominik | KU AZS UMCS Lublin II | 12 | 20 |
60. | |
GIZA Michał | Azoty-Puławy I | 9 | 19 |
61. | |
WISOWSKI Maciej | KU AZS UMCS Lublin I | 9 | 19 |
62. | |
BORUSZAK Piotr | KU AZS UMCS Lublin II | 8 | 18 |
63. | |
DEMEDIUK Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 8 | 18 |
64. | |
GORZEL Kacper | KU AZS UMCS Lublin II | 10 | 18 |
65. | |
MIELCZARSKI Piotr | UKS Bursa - Puławy | 8 | 18 |
66. | |
MONASTYRSKI Jakub | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 7 | 18 |
67. | |
PYZIO Krystian | MKS Biłgoraj | 14 | 18 |
68. | |
TURULA Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 13 | 18 |
69. | |
ADAMEK Kacper | MKS Biłgoraj | 14 | 17 |
70. | |
KONIECZNY Artur | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 13 | 17 |
71. | |
SAWCZUK Maciej | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 12 | 17 |
72. | |
BUCZEK Paweł | MKS Biłgoraj | 14 | 16 |
73. | |
MARASZKIEWICZ Łukasz | Azoty-Puławy II | 6 | 15 |
74. | |
BOJAR Maksymilian | KU AZS UMCS Lublin II | 5 | 14 |
75. | |
WERTEL Szymon | KU AZS UMCS Lublin I | 10 | 14 |
76. | |
WÓJCIAK Natan | UKS Bursa - Puławy | 5 | 13 |
77. | |
POTUCHA Dawid | Azoty-Puławy I | 8 | 12 |
78. | |
CHMIELEWSKI Igor | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 10 | 11 |
79. | |
KOWALIK Filip | Azoty-Puławy II | 7 | 11 |
80. | |
URBANEK Mikołaj | Azoty-Puławy II | 7 | 11 |
81. | |
PROKOPEK Szymon | Azoty-Puławy II | 7 | 10 |
82. | |
BEREZIŃSKI Kuba | Azoty-Puławy II | 9 | 9 |
83. | |
DĘBSKI Krzysztof | KU AZS UMCS Lublin II | 11 | 9 |
84. | |
CIOROCH Patryk | KU AZS UMCS Lublin II | 8 | 8 |
85. | |
KOBYLIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 9 | 8 |
86. | |
MACIOCHA Szymon | MKS Biłgoraj | 14 | 7 |
87. | |
CYBULA Emil | Azoty-Puławy I | 6 | 6 |
88. | |
GAWRYŚ Mateusz | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 8 | 5 |
89. | |
JANISZEK Kamil | Azoty-Puławy II | 5 | 5 |
90. | |
JANDA Oskar | UKS Bursa - Puławy | 10 | 4 |
91. | |
KOSMOWSKI Bartłomiej | Azoty-Puławy I | 7 | 4 |
92. | |
ŁUSZCZUK Bartłomiej | KU AZS UMCS Lublin II | 7 | 4 |
93. | |
PRZYŁUCKI Paweł | KU AZS UMCS Lublin II | 8 | 4 |
94. | |
STELMASIEWICZ Michał | KU AZS UMCS Lublin II | 13 | 4 |
95. | |
WOJEWODA Antoni | UKS Bursa - Puławy | 8 | 4 |
96. | |
DACKA Dawid | Azoty-Puławy II | 6 | 3 |
97. | |
KONECKI Łukasz | UKS Bursa - Puławy | 10 | 3 |
98. | |
TUDRUJ Daniel | KU AZS UMCS Lublin II | 4 | 3 |
99. | |
BARTNICKI Gabriel | UKS Bursa - Puławy | 7 | 2 |
100. | |
MIELNICZEK Damian | KU AZS UMCS Lublin II | 4 | 2 |
101. | |
PAKUŁA Filip | UKS Bursa - Puławy | 1 | 2 |
102. | |
ULANOWSKI Szymon | Azoty-Puławy II | 3 | 2 |
103. | |
WÓJCIAK Ali | Azoty-Puławy II | 5 | 2 |
104. | |
ZWIERZYŃSKI Kacper | KU AZS UMCS Lublin I | 9 | 2 |
105. | |
BALCZYŃSKI Kacper | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 4 | 1 |
106. | |
BUDZYŃSKI Robert | KU AZS UMCS Lublin II | 1 | 1 |
107. | |
GRABOWSKI Franciszek | KU AZS UMCS Lublin I | 11 | 1 |
108. | |
KOSTKA Damian | UKS Bursa - Puławy | 6 | 1 |
109. | |
KRUK Kamil | UKS Bursa - Puławy | 2 | 1 |
110. | |
KUSZYK Jakub | UKS Bursa - Puławy | 7 | 1 |
111. | |
MATYJASZEK Ernest | Azoty-Puławy II | 4 | 1 |
112. | |
PERGOŁ Mikołaj | KU AZS UMCS Lublin I | 13 | 1 |
113. | |
PILISZCZUK Jakub | KU AZS UMCS Lublin II | 5 | 1 |
114. | |
SEMCZUK Marcin | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 10 | 1 |