Dolnośląska Liga Juniorów Młodszych gr. A - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
DULEWICZ Jakub | SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 14 | 129 |
2. | |
BARCIK Hubert | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 14 | 116 |
3. | |
FEDIUK Vladyslav | Moto-Jelcz Oława | 15 | 111 |
4. | |
MĄKOSZA Mateusz | SPR Oleśnica | 15 | 111 |
5. | |
KRUSZELNICKI Filip | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 12 | 106 |
6. | |
PAŻDZIORKO Patryk | MKS MOS Wrocław | 15 | 96 |
7. | |
PACEK Szymon | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 14 | 92 |
8. | |
MAJCZAK Mateusz | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 16 | 91 |
9. | |
SZPORKO Łukasz | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 15 | 91 |
10. | |
HALLA Dominik | MKS MOS Wrocław | 14 | 87 |
11. | |
GĘBSKI Kacper | Moto-Jelcz Oława | 15 | 74 |
12. | |
NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 15 | 73 |
13. | |
ZYBER Kacper | SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 14 | 73 |
14. | |
KRÓL Bartosz | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 15 | 70 |
15. | |
SZCZEBLEWSKI Bartosz | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 13 | 68 |
16. | |
GRYNIENKO Maciej | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 15 | 67 |
17. | |
SZYMANOWSKI Wiktor | ŚKPR Świdnica | 13 | 65 |
18. | |
DEC Piotr | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 14 | 63 |
19. | |
SAPIAN Adam | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 15 | 63 |
20. | |
KRUKIEWICZ Mateusz | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 15 | 62 |
21. | |
ŚWIEKATOWSKI Dawid | SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 15 | 61 |
22. | |
LECH Jakub | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 14 | 58 |
23. | |
MIKŁASZ Hubert | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 15 | 58 |
24. | |
KOŚCIELNY Alan | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 10 | 52 |
25. | |
WRÓBEL Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 15 | 52 |
26. | |
BOBOŃSKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 15 | 50 |
27. | |
LASKOWSKI Konrad | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 15 | 50 |
28. | |
SZAFRANEK Aleksander | SPR Oleśnica | 15 | 50 |
29. | |
GÓRSKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 13 | 48 |
30. | |
FIŁON Milan | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 13 | 47 |
31. | |
SZYMANKIEWICZ Marcel | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 12 | 46 |
32. | |
DAROWSKI Aaron | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 12 | 43 |
33. | |
OKIŃCZYC Aleksander | MKS MOS Wrocław | 15 | 43 |
34. | |
STOLARCZYK Michał | Moto-Jelcz Oława | 11 | 43 |
35. | |
KUŹNIAK Jakub | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 16 | 42 |
36. | |
DĘBOWSKI Michał | Moto-Jelcz Oława | 8 | 39 |
37. | |
JEŻEWSKI Maciej | Moto-Jelcz Oława | 14 | 39 |
38. | |
KOCHLEWSKI Wiktor | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 15 | 34 |
39. | |
KRAWCZYK Miłosz | ŚKPR Świdnica | 12 | 34 |
40. | |
RESZCZYŃSKI Julian | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 14 | 34 |
41. | |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 13 | 33 |
42. | |
KRĘŻEL Szymon | Moto-Jelcz Oława | 14 | 33 |
43. | |
SUPRAN Fabian | ŚKPR Świdnica | 13 | 33 |
44. | |
KRUKOWSKI Piotr | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 13 | 32 |
45. | |
AUGUSTYNOWICZ Paweł | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 14 | 31 |
46. | |
BRYCHCY Hubert | SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 12 | 31 |
47. | |
BOLIBRZUCH Maciej | SPR Oleśnica | 15 | 29 |
48. | |
FABISZEWSKI Radosław | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 16 | 29 |
49. | |
JAGIEŁKO Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 14 | 29 |
50. | |
KUPRIN Aleksander | ŚKPR Świdnica | 15 | 29 |
51. | |
PRZEDPEŁSKI Kacper | ŚKPR Świdnica | 9 | 28 |
52. | |
BŁASZAK Beniamin | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 11 | 27 |
53. | |
DANIELAK Jakub | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 14 | 27 |
54. | |
MAJCHRZAK Borys | MKS MOS Wrocław | 14 | 27 |
55. | |
BALAWENDER Michał | SPR Oleśnica | 15 | 26 |
56. | |
PALCZEWSKI Filip | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 14 | 26 |
57. | |
STADNIK Jakub | ŚKPR Świdnica | 14 | 26 |
58. | |
ANTOSIK Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 13 | 25 |
59. | |
GAJEWSKI Kuba | SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 12 | 25 |
60. | |
LESZCZYŃSKI Kacper | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 10 | 25 |
61. | |
MATWIEJKÓW Błażej | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 13 | 25 |
62. | |
MARKIEWICZ Mikołaj | SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 12 | 24 |
63. | |
FOREMNY Konrad | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 13 | 23 |
64. | |
ŚLIWIŃSKI Jakub | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 14 | 23 |
65. | |
BIAŁOWĄS Michał | Moto-Jelcz Oława | 9 | 22 |
66. | |
BUKO Igor | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 10 | 22 |
67. | |
GÓRNY Kamil | Moto-Jelcz Oława | 11 | 22 |
68. | |
KOLASA Oskar | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 11 | 22 |
69. | |
STRAMEK Kordian | ŚKPR Świdnica | 14 | 22 |
70. | |
ŚWIRSKI Mateusz | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 4 | 22 |
71. | |
KAŁUŻNY Paweł | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 12 | 21 |
72. | |
ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 13 | 21 |
73. | |
GOŁEMBIOWSKI Bartłomiej | ŚKPR Świdnica | 4 | 20 |
74. | |
WĄSIŃSKI Tomasz | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica SMS Zagłębie II Lubin |
9 | 20 |
75. | |
WESTERLICH Martin | ŚKPR Świdnica | 12 | 20 |
76. | |
KOSIOROWSKI Krzysztof | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 12 | 19 |
77. | |
NOWAKOWSKI Krystian | ŚKPR Świdnica | 11 | 19 |
78. | |
MAŁACHOWSKI Marceli | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 13 | 18 |
79. | |
STACHIEWICZ Miłosz | SPR Oleśnica | 9 | 18 |
80. | |
TOMKOWICZ Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 15 | 17 |
81. | |
CZECHOWSKI Jakub | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 8 | 16 |
82. | |
LISKE Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 4 | 16 |
83. | |
WOLNY Dawid | SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 11 | 16 |
84. | |
ŻURAW Jakub | SPR Oleśnica | 11 | 15 |
85. | |
BANIK Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 9 | 14 |
86. | |
CZERWIŃSKI Szymon | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 15 | 14 |
87. | |
CZYŻ Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 14 | 14 |
88. | |
BAJON Sebastian | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 13 | 13 |
89. | |
BANDURA Jakub | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 10 | 13 |
90. | |
KOŁODZIEJ Wojciech | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 12 | 13 |
91. | |
ŁĄCKI Dawid | SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 13 | 13 |
92. | |
BURZYŃSKI Miłosz | SPR Oleśnica | 3 | 12 |
93. | |
BERNAT Bartosz | Moto-Jelcz Oława | 10 | 11 |
94. | |
GOSZKA Paweł | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 9 | 11 |
95. | |
NAWROCKI Kamil | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 11 | 11 |
96. | |
SZLEMPO Marcin | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 9 | 11 |
97. | |
MINUCZYC Jakub | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 11 | 10 |
98. | |
SAFIAN Maksymilian | SPR Oleśnica | 14 | 10 |
99. | |
KOŁODZIEJ Wiktor | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 4 | 8 |
100. | |
WŁODARCZYK Wiktor | SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 8 | 8 |
101. | |
BALA Maksymilian | Moto-Jelcz Oława | 12 | 7 |
102. | |
DEMCZUK Makary | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 13 | 7 |
103. | |
KUTER Jakub | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 2 | 7 |
104. | |
TOMASIEWICZ Karol | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 5 | 7 |
105. | |
KOWALSKI Jakub | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 8 | 6 |
106. | |
PAPIS Damian | SPR Oleśnica | 9 | 6 |
107. | |
PIERZCHAŁA Szymon | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 8 | 6 |
108. | |
DOBROŁOWICZ Jakub | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 10 | 5 |
109. | |
FIJOŁEK Miłosz | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 7 | 5 |
110. | |
KACZOR Fabian | SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 7 | 5 |
111. | |
MIŚKIEWICZ Szymon | ŚKPR Świdnica | 1 | 5 |
112. | |
RYNIEC Artur | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 4 | 5 |
113. | |
WDOWIAK Karol | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 11 | 5 |
114. | |
BEDNAREK Hubert | MKS MOS Wrocław | 3 | 4 |
115. | |
BURZAWA Filip | Moto-Jelcz Oława | 11 | 4 |
116. | |
GRZESIAK Bartosz | SPR Oleśnica | 11 | 4 |
117. | |
PAZGAN Szymon | SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 10 | 4 |
118. | |
PIETRUSZKA Krzysztof | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 10 | 4 |
119. | |
CHARYTANOWICZ Michał | ŚKPR Świdnica | 1 | 3 |
120. | |
GIELGIER Adam | ŚKPR Świdnica | 13 | 3 |
121. | |
TURKIEWICZ Jakub | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 9 | 3 |
122. | |
ZAKROCKI Kacper | ŚKPR Świdnica | 2 | 3 |
123. | |
BŁASZCZYK Mateusz | SPR Oleśnica | 14 | 2 |
124. | |
MARCINIAK Franciszek | MKS MOS Wrocław | 3 | 2 |
125. | |
BIAŁOWĄS Mikołaj | Moto-Jelcz Oława | 11 | 1 |
126. | |
KAMIŃSKI Rafał | ŚKPR Świdnica | 5 | 1 |
127. | |
KOTYNIA Szymon | SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 6 | 1 |
128. | |
SOCHA Wiktor | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 14 | 1 |
129. | |
ZĘBACKI Dominik | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 2 | 1 |
130. | |
SMUK Jakub | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 15 | 0 |