Dolnośląska III Liga Mężczyzn - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
SIEMIERZ Rafał | MKS Piast-Handball Lwówek Śląski | 14 | 135 |
2. | |
WIĘDŁOCHA Krystian | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 14 | 121 |
3. | |
GRELA Krzysztof | SPR Oleśnica | 14 | 94 |
4. | |
KOŁODZIEJCZYK Tomasz | KS Forza II Wrocław | 12 | 89 |
5. | |
DOBROWOLSKI Wojciech | KPR Gwardia II Opole | 12 | 79 |
6. | |
GRACZYK Patryk | MKS Piast-Handball Lwówek Śląski | 10 | 71 |
7. | |
KULAK Krystian | SPR Oleśnica | 14 | 70 |
8. | |
WOJTALA Michał | KS Forza II Wrocław | 13 | 67 |
9. | |
KOBUZIŃSKI Łukasz | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 14 | 66 |
10. | |
BLACHA Bartosz | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 14 | 65 |
11. | |
GŁUSZEK Wojciech | KS Forza II Wrocław | 14 | 61 |
12. | |
KUMEJKO Łukasz | SPR Oleśnica | 14 | 60 |
13. | |
NOWAK Grzegorz | MKS Zagłebie II Lubin S.A | 10 | 60 |
14. | |
JASIŃSKI Filip | MKS Zagłebie II Lubin S.A | 10 | 59 |
15. | |
BARTOSIK Bartłomiej | MKS Zagłebie II Lubin S.A | 13 | 57 |
16. | |
KURIATA Aleksander | KPR Gwardia II Opole | 12 | 57 |
17. | |
STODOLNIK Michał | MKS Piast-Handball Lwówek Śląski | 11 | 56 |
18. | |
KASOWSKI Patryk | KS Środa Śląska | 9 | 54 |
19. | |
TOMKÓW Tomasz | MKS Piast-Handball Lwówek Śląski | 12 | 54 |
20. | |
PAWŁOWSKI Jacek | SPR Oleśnica | 13 | 45 |
21. | |
DUSZYŃSKI Andrzej | MKS Zagłebie II Lubin S.A | 10 | 44 |
22. | |
STELMASIK Grzegorz | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 14 | 43 |
23. | |
JEZIERSKI Kuba | KS Forza II Wrocław | 12 | 42 |
24. | |
KASPERSKI Igor | MKS Zagłebie II Lubin S.A | 11 | 39 |
25. | |
HOPPEK Emil | KPR Gwardia II Opole | 9 | 36 |
26. | |
BURSZTYNOWICZ Mateusz | KS Środa Śląska | 9 | 34 |
27. | |
GOŁĄB Damian | SPR Oleśnica | 13 | 34 |
28. | |
KIEBUS Michał | SPR Oleśnica | 14 | 34 |
29. | |
PANAS Marcin | MKS Zagłebie II Lubin S.A | 11 | 34 |
30. | |
RABSKI Radosław | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 6 | 33 |
31. | |
KANDA Dawid | KS Środa Śląska | 9 | 32 |
32. | |
KOWALCZYK Piotr | KS Forza II Wrocław | 12 | 32 |
33. | |
SŁAWEK Cezary | KPR Gwardia II Opole | 6 | 32 |
34. | |
GABRYSZ Mikołaj | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 13 | 31 |
35. | |
GŁÓWKA Bartosz | KPR Gwardia II Opole | 10 | 31 |
36. | |
KURUS Maciej | KPR Gwardia II Opole | 10 | 31 |
37. | |
BENDYCH Kacper | KPR Gwardia II Opole | 13 | 30 |
38. | |
KALINOWSKI Patryk | KS Środa Śląska | 10 | 30 |
39. | |
SIWIŃSKI Mateusz | KS Forza II Wrocław | 8 | 30 |
40. | |
WASILEWICZ Dawid | MKS Piast-Handball Lwówek Śląski | 13 | 30 |
41. | |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Konrad | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 5 | 29 |
42. | |
KULAK Patryk | SPR Oleśnica | 13 | 28 |
43. | |
SŁUPSKI Jakub | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 9 | 28 |
44. | |
KELM Daniel | MKS Zagłebie II Lubin S.A | 8 | 27 |
45. | |
PIĘTA Jakub | SPR Oleśnica | 10 | 27 |
46. | |
JANKOWSKI Przemysław | MKS Piast-Handball Lwówek Śląski | 5 | 26 |
47. | |
PYRCZEK Kamil | KS Forza II Wrocław | 12 | 26 |
48. | |
SIERADZKI Damian | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 9 | 26 |
49. | |
GÓRNIAK Michał | KS Środa Śląska | 6 | 25 |
50. | |
GRABAREK Krzysztof | KPR Gwardia II Opole | 9 | 25 |
51. | |
PAW Bartosz | MKS Zagłebie II Lubin S.A | 6 | 25 |
52. | |
HAPANOWICZ Wojciech | MKS Piast-Handball Lwówek Śląski | 5 | 24 |
53. | |
JANUSZ Arkadiusz | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 10 | 24 |
54. | |
LISOWSKI Jakub | SPR Oleśnica | 14 | 24 |
55. | |
SZYMKÓW Krzysztof | MKS Piast-Handball Lwówek Śląski | 12 | 24 |
56. | |
ZUBKO Krzysztof | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 10 | 24 |
57. | |
BERGES Mateusz | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 12 | 23 |
58. | |
DZIATKIEWICZ Radosław | KS Środa Śląska | 3 | 23 |
59. | |
KRÓL Jakub | KS Forza II Wrocław | 8 | 22 |
60. | |
LAPRUS Marcin | KS Środa Śląska | 12 | 22 |
61. | |
ŻYGADŁO Bartłomiej | KS Środa Śląska | 6 | 22 |
62. | |
PUWEŁ Hubert | MKS Zagłebie II Lubin S.A | 8 | 21 |
63. | |
PODNIŻNY Adam | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 5 | 20 |
64. | |
GŁOWACKI Dawid | MKS Zagłebie II Lubin S.A | 10 | 19 |
65. | |
WOŁCZAŃSKI Mateusz | KS Forza II Wrocław | 13 | 19 |
66. | |
CZERNIAK Michał | KPR Gwardia II Opole | 7 | 18 |
67. | |
DANIELAK Damian | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 12 | 18 |
68. | |
DEKARZ Kamil | MKS Zagłebie II Lubin S.A | 10 | 18 |
69. | |
HUBAL Mariusz | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 5 | 18 |
70. | |
MUSIAŁ Jakub | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 7 | 18 |
71. | |
SZUMLAKOWSKI Seweryn | MKS Zagłebie II Lubin S.A | 7 | 18 |
72. | |
JASTRZĘBSKI Patryk | KS Środa Śląska | 3 | 17 |
73. | |
MAZUREK Konrad | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 13 | 17 |
74. | |
CICHY Jakub | KPR Gwardia II Opole | 6 | 16 |
75. | |
OPIELA Kacper | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 13 | 16 |
76. | |
SIEPRAWSKI Jakub | KS Środa Śląska | 8 | 16 |
77. | |
NICZYPOR Michał | SPR Oleśnica | 14 | 15 |
78. | |
STELNICKI Patryk | KPR Gwardia II Opole | 6 | 15 |
79. | |
ŻURAW Szymon | SPR Oleśnica | 13 | 15 |
80. | |
ZIELIŃSKI Adam | KS Środa Śląska | 6 | 14 |
81. | |
KOWALEWSKI Mateusz | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 5 | 13 |
82. | |
LODHI Azam | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 4 | 13 |
83. | |
SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | KPR Gwardia II Opole | 4 | 13 |
84. | |
ZIEMBA Dawid | MKS Piast-Handball Lwówek Śląski | 11 | 13 |
85. | |
KUBICKI Mateusz | KS Forza II Wrocław | 11 | 12 |
86. | |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Radosław | KS Forza II Wrocław | 9 | 12 |
87. | |
TURKIEWICZ Błażej | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 8 | 12 |
88. | |
BECELEWSKI Marek | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 12 | 11 |
89. | |
MNITOWSKI Maciej | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 6 | 11 |
90. | |
PIECHOTA Łukasz | KPR Gwardia II Opole | 12 | 11 |
91. | |
KAZIMIERCZAK Adrian | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 4 | 10 |
92. | |
KOSIOREK Jakub | KPR Gwardia II Opole | 11 | 10 |
93. | |
SZATKIEWICZ Paweł | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 10 | 10 |
94. | |
CZERWIŃSKI Adrian | KS Środa Śląska | 6 | 9 |
95. | |
KUŹBIŃSKI Maciej | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 2 | 9 |
96. | |
AMBROSZKO Bartłomiej | KS Forza II Wrocław | 2 | 8 |
97. | |
BROWARNY Dawid | KS Środa Śląska | 3 | 8 |
98. | |
DOBROWOLSKI Patryk | MKS Zagłebie II Lubin S.A | 5 | 8 |
99. | |
JAWORSKI Marcin | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 2 | 8 |
100. | |
KOWALSKI Rafał | SPR Oleśnica | 11 | 8 |
101. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | MKS Zagłebie II Lubin S.A | 4 | 8 |
102. | |
PRZEWORSKI Sebastian | SPR Oleśnica | 7 | 8 |
103. | |
WÓJCIK Paweł | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 6 | 8 |
104. | |
GRABOWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Piast-Handball Lwówek Śląski | 7 | 7 |
105. | |
OSTRÓWKA Sebastian | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 1 | 7 |
106. | |
RYBA Jakub | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 1 | 7 |
107. | |
STĘPIEŃ Karol | KS Forza II Wrocław | 6 | 7 |
108. | |
GAŁACH Wojciech | MKS Zagłebie II Lubin S.A | 3 | 6 |
109. | |
KRASOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Piast-Handball Lwówek Śląski | 10 | 6 |
110. | |
MISTAK Filip | KS Forza II Wrocław | 1 | 6 |
111. | |
PALCZEWSKI Maciej | MKS Zagłebie II Lubin S.A | 3 | 6 |
112. | |
PIETRAS Mikołaj | SPR Oleśnica | 6 | 6 |
113. | |
BINDUGA Fabian | KS Forza II Wrocław | 4 | 5 |
114. | |
FABIAŃCZYK Dawid | MKS Zagłebie II Lubin S.A | 4 | 5 |
115. | |
KIEŁB Bartosz | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 7 | 5 |
116. | |
ŁUCZAK Michał | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 1 | 5 |
117. | |
RADECKI Kamil | KS Forza II Wrocław | 5 | 5 |
118. | |
RZEPCZYŃSKI Michał | KS Środa Śląska | 2 | 5 |
119. | |
TOMASZEK Dawid | MKS Piast-Handball Lwówek Śląski | 4 | 5 |
120. | |
TOMKÓW Daniel | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 3 | 5 |
121. | |
WILK Maciej | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 1 | 5 |
122. | |
CZECH Daniel | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 1 | 4 |
123. | |
DZIATKIEWICZ Czesław | KS Środa Śląska | 2 | 4 |
124. | |
FALĘTA Michał | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 5 | 4 |
125. | |
GAJDA Kacper | KPR Gwardia II Opole | 4 | 4 |
126. | |
JARZĄBEK Tomasz | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 1 | 4 |
127. | |
KORPACKI Dominik | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 5 | 4 |
128. | |
BAZAR Mateusz | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 5 | 3 |
129. | |
BRYGADZIN Jan | MKS Piast-Handball Lwówek Śląski | 3 | 3 |
130. | |
HORDYŃSKI Wiktor | KPR Gwardia II Opole | 2 | 3 |
131. | |
KACAŁA Grzegorz | MKS Zagłebie II Lubin S.A | 9 | 3 |
132. | |
KAŹMIRSKI Adrian | MKS Zagłebie II Lubin S.A | 2 | 3 |
133. | |
KOSTAŃSKI Piotr | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 3 | 3 |
134. | |
KUPIEC Tomasz | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 5 | 3 |
135. | |
BIDZIŃSKI Adam | KPR Gwardia II Opole | 2 | 2 |
136. | |
HURIEZ Filip | MKS Zagłebie II Lubin S.A | 4 | 2 |
137. | |
KASZUBA Dawid | MKS Zagłebie II Lubin S.A | 11 | 2 |
138. | |
KROMA Tomasz | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 8 | 2 |
139. | |
KRZYWICKI Dawid | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 2 | 2 |
140. | |
KUC Michał | KS Forza II Wrocław | 3 | 2 |
141. | |
ŁUCZAK Tomasz | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 2 | 2 |
142. | |
MASSOPUST Piotr | KS Forza II Wrocław | 1 | 2 |
143. | |
MIKŁASZEWSKI Paweł | MKS Piast-Handball Lwówek Śląski | 5 | 2 |
144. | |
NIEDOBITEK Szczepan | KS Forza II Wrocław | 5 | 2 |
145. | |
PIASECKI Damian | KS Środa Śląska | 7 | 2 |
146. | |
SERDEŃ Mateusz | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 1 | 2 |
147. | |
SZKUDLARSKI Robert | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 8 | 2 |
148. | |
TKACZYK Daniel | KS Forza II Wrocław | 1 | 2 |
149. | |
BEREZAK Bartosz | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 1 | 1 |
150. | |
CZARNECKI Piotr | MKS Piast-Handball Lwówek Śląski | 3 | 1 |
151. | |
DEC Adam | SPR Oleśnica | 4 | 1 |
152. | |
DOBRZAŃSKI Marcel | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 2 | 1 |
153. | |
DUDA Łukasz | KPR Gwardia II Opole | 1 | 1 |
154. | |
DZIAŁOSZEK Damian | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 6 | 1 |
155. | |
GRZYBOWSKI Jakub | KS Forza II Wrocław | 3 | 1 |
156. | |
LEŚNIAK Jakub | SPR Oleśnica | 14 | 1 |
157. | |
MAJ Dominik | MKS Zagłebie II Lubin S.A | 4 | 1 |
158. | |
MAKUCH Marcel | KS Forza II Wrocław | 1 | 1 |
159. | |
MUSZALSKI Kamil | KPR Gwardia II Opole | 1 | 1 |
160. | |
ROSA Sebastian | MKS Piast-Handball Lwówek Śląski | 14 | 1 |
161. | |
SIEPRAWSKI Bartosz | KS Środa Śląska | 5 | 1 |
162. | |
SZYMKIEWICZ Nikodem | MKS Zagłebie II Lubin S.A | 7 | 1 |