Śląska Liga Juniorów Młodszych - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
KRAWCZYK Paweł | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 17 | 194 |
2. | |
TADEJ Karol | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 17 | 187 |
3. | |
ŻACZEK Mateusz | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 17 | 166 |
4. | |
MROCZKOWSKI Jakub | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 20 | 149 |
5. | |
JÓŹWIAK Jakub | MKS Olimpia II Piekary Śląskie | 17 | 139 |
6. | |
SIWEK Olivier | MKS Olimpia II Piekary Śląskie | 13 | 116 |
7. | |
JANKE Kamil | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 17 | 111 |
8. | |
KAŁUŻA Gabriel | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 18 | 110 |
9. | |
KRETEK Karol | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 17 | 105 |
10. | |
OKOŃ Jakub | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 13 | 98 |
11. | |
KACZMARCZYK Filip | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 18 | 91 |
12. | |
KUC Mateusz | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 12 | 90 |
13. | |
KAWECKI Igor | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 12 | 88 |
14. | |
JAKUBOWSKI Tymoteusz | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 17 | 87 |
15. | |
KORUS Ryszard | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 20 | 86 |
16. | |
MAJEWSKI Bartosz | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 16 | 80 |
17. | |
WASILEWSKI Marek | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 20 | 80 |
18. | |
SKUTELA Szymon | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 18 | 79 |
19. | |
KOHRS Jakub | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 15 | 77 |
20. | |
MROZEK Wojciech | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 17 | 77 |
21. | |
BRODZIŃSKI Jakub | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 18 | 72 |
22. | |
CHROMY Sebastian | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 12 | 70 |
23. | |
MIKULSKI Patryk | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 18 | 67 |
24. | |
DOBRASIEWICZ Michał | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 18 | 66 |
25. | |
SOCHOR Szymon | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 14 | 65 |
26. | |
DUPLICKI Rafał | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 13 | 64 |
27. | |
MUCHA Szymon | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 19 | 64 |
28. | |
WOLNICA Arkadiusz | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 15 | 64 |
29. | |
PENSZKO Maciej | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 18 | 62 |
30. | |
RADZIEJEWSKI Oskar | MKS Olimpia II Piekary Śląskie | 14 | 61 |
31. | |
BURDZIŃSKI Błażej | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 19 | 60 |
32. | |
KRÓL Sebastian | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 14 | 60 |
33. | |
MAZUR Wojciech | MKS Olimpia II Piekary Śląskie | 14 | 59 |
34. | |
PAŁKA Kevin | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 18 | 59 |
35. | |
SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 15 | 59 |
36. | |
TRAFAŁA Jakub | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 13 | 59 |
37. | |
BARON Jakub | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 16 | 58 |
38. | |
FILA Aleksander | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 11 | 58 |
39. | |
SZELEST Wiktor | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 13 | 58 |
40. | |
NATWORA Olaf | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 15 | 57 |
41. | |
SZCZĘSNY Mikołaj | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 18 | 57 |
42. | |
WOJSŁAW Jakub | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 17 | 56 |
43. | |
ZAJĄC Maciej | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 17 | 55 |
44. | |
ZĄBCZYŃSKI Mateusz | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 16 | 55 |
45. | |
GWÓŹDŹ Mateusz | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 15 | 54 |
46. | |
BUDZIAŁOWSKI Dorian | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 9 | 53 |
47. | |
LENTAS Daniel | MKS Olimpia II Piekary Śląskie | 16 | 51 |
48. | |
WŁODARCZYK Wojciech | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 15 | 49 |
49. | |
BIJAK Jakub | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 19 | 47 |
50. | |
NIEŚPIAŁOWSKI Marcel | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 18 | 46 |
51. | |
PALUCH Dominik | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 15 | 45 |
52. | |
MISIAK Piotr | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 17 | 44 |
53. | |
KUŚ Piotr | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 14 | 43 |
54. | |
DUDA Aleksander | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 15 | 42 |
55. | |
GOŹDZIKOWSKI Dominik | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 11 | 42 |
56. | |
ZIEMBA Adam | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 16 | 42 |
57. | |
BAGIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 18 | 41 |
58. | |
PRUS Piotr | MKS Olimpia II Piekary Śląskie | 18 | 41 |
59. | |
SZYMCZYK Krzysztof | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 15 | 40 |
60. | |
DEPTA Daniel | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 8 | 39 |
61. | |
DUBERT Zbigniew | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 13 | 39 |
62. | |
JANAS Jakub | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 12 | 39 |
63. | |
ŚLOSORZ Marcin | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 10 | 38 |
64. | |
NADOLNY Kacper | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 16 | 36 |
65. | |
ZEMCZAK Bartosz | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 19 | 36 |
66. | |
CZAJKOWSKI Stanisław | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 12 | 35 |
67. | |
PODOLSKI Jakub | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 17 | 34 |
68. | |
LIS Jakub | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 14 | 33 |
69. | |
OLCZAK Przemysław | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 17 | 33 |
70. | |
BIAŁAS Wacław | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 16 | 32 |
71. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 15 | 32 |
72. | |
PILZ Łukasz | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 15 | 31 |
73. | |
HORNIK Szymon | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 8 | 30 |
74. | |
WOŁEK Kacper | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 14 | 30 |
75. | |
KUPKA Michał | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 14 | 29 |
76. | |
MATUSZEWSKI Maksymilian | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 18 | 29 |
77. | |
DUDA Artur | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 16 | 28 |
78. | |
CZAPLA Daniel | MKS Olimpia II Piekary Śląskie | 11 | 27 |
79. | |
TRĄBAŁA Wiktor | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 13 | 27 |
80. | |
CHMIELECKI Bartosz | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 12 | 26 |
81. | |
KOSTRZEWA Maksymilian | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 13 | 26 |
82. | |
WOLNY Bartosz | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 14 | 26 |
83. | |
KANIA Wojciech | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 17 | 25 |
84. | |
KASZUBA Piotr | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 18 | 24 |
85. | |
MACHA Michał | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 16 | 24 |
86. | |
STASIAK Daniel | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 14 | 24 |
87. | |
TRĘBACZ Mateusz | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 12 | 24 |
88. | |
BARTOSZ Jakub | MKS Olimpia II Piekary Śląskie | 15 | 23 |
89. | |
BŁOCH Błażej | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 9 | 22 |
90. | |
WĘGRZYN Jacek | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 15 | 22 |
91. | |
HELUSZKA Daniel | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 14 | 20 |
92. | |
WOŹNICA Mateusz | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 6 | 19 |
93. | |
JENCZELEWSKI Wojciech | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 12 | 18 |
94. | |
WARDA Filip | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 13 | 18 |
95. | |
BZDĘGA Szymon | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 18 | 17 |
96. | |
CZEMPIEL Szymon | MKS Olimpia II Piekary Śląskie | 15 | 17 |
97. | |
OTTO Kamil | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 4 | 17 |
98. | |
GAJDA Bartłomiej | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 4 | 16 |
99. | |
GLABA Marcin | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 15 | 16 |
100. | |
KONCEWICZ Roch | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 11 | 16 |
101. | |
KWIATKOWSKI Paweł | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 9 | 16 |
102. | |
LAMPRECHT Łukasz | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 17 | 16 |
103. | |
RESZKA Kacper | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 14 | 16 |
104. | |
BĄK Marcel | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 15 | 15 |
105. | |
NOWICKI Artur | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 13 | 15 |
106. | |
SMOLEŃ Kacper | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 9 | 15 |
107. | |
WIDZEWICZ Miłosz | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 12 | 15 |
108. | |
BARCZYK Adrian | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 10 | 14 |
109. | |
DOMAGAŁA Damian | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 2 | 13 |
110. | |
MACIĄŻEK Kamil | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 10 | 13 |
111. | |
ROSZAK Daniel | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 8 | 13 |
112. | |
ZDEBIK Dawid | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 8 | 13 |
113. | |
ADAMIEC Łukasz | MKS Olimpia II Piekary Śląskie | 8 | 12 |
114. | |
WOLNICA Filip | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 13 | 12 |
115. | |
BOGIEL Rafał | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 9 | 10 |
116. | |
LENARTOWICZ Jakub | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 11 | 10 |
117. | |
PIECHULA Oliwier | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 13 | 10 |
118. | |
OSTROWSKI Mateusz | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 11 | 9 |
119. | |
GÓRA Kamil | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 8 | 8 |
120. | |
KULIK Kamil | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 5 | 7 |
121. | |
BALICKI Adam | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 16 | 6 |
122. | |
MLECZKO Marek | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 9 | 6 |
123. | |
ŚWIĄTCZAK Igor | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 2 | 6 |
124. | |
TYRAŁA Dawid | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 13 | 6 |
125. | |
DOMOGAŁA Marcel | MKS Olimpia II Piekary Śląskie | 8 | 5 |
126. | |
GRZEGORZYCA Kacper | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 5 | 5 |
127. | |
HELJAK Konrad | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 10 | 5 |
128. | |
LUDYGA Jakub | MKS Olimpia II Piekary Śląskie | 12 | 5 |
129. | |
PALUCH Grzegorz | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 18 | 5 |
130. | |
WYLONO Krzysztof | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 7 | 5 |
131. | |
BĄKOWSKI Cezary | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 13 | 4 |
132. | |
JAWORSKI Bartosz | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 13 | 4 |
133. | |
OSTAFIŃSKI Kamil | MKS Olimpia II Piekary Śląskie | 13 | 4 |
134. | |
WILK Patrycjusz | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 11 | 4 |
135. | |
WRODARCZYK Kamil | MKS Olimpia II Piekary Śląskie | 10 | 4 |
136. | |
ZAGÓRSKI Karol | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 4 | 4 |
137. | |
DZIERKA Bartłomiej | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 5 | 3 |
138. | |
JASTRZĄB Grzegorz | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 1 | 3 |
139. | |
KOŚCIELNY Gabriel | MKS Olimpia II Piekary Śląskie | 6 | 3 |
140. | |
MISIEK Mateusz | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 3 | 3 |
141. | |
TABIŚ Robert | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 11 | 3 |
142. | |
TRYBALSKI Mateusz | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 3 | 3 |
143. | |
BEMBNISTA Adrian | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 10 | 2 |
144. | |
BOTUR Marcel | MKS Olimpia II Piekary Śląskie | 8 | 2 |
145. | |
PASZCZ Bartłomiej | MKS Olimpia II Piekary Śląskie | 8 | 2 |
146. | |
SEMENIUK Daniel | MKS Olimpia II Piekary Śląskie | 8 | 2 |
147. | |
URBAŃCZYK Oskar | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 4 | 2 |
148. | |
BALUCH Bartosz | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 8 | 1 |
149. | |
DUDEK Krzysztof | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 18 | 1 |
150. | |
JAROSIŃSKI Karol | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 2 | 1 |
151. | |
KACZOR Tomasz | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 10 | 1 |
152. | |
LATACZ Maciej | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 11 | 1 |
153. | |
LEMIESZONEK Kacper | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 5 | 1 |
154. | |
MISIAK Mateusz | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 1 |
155. | |
NOLEWAJKA Mikołaj | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 7 | 1 |
156. | |
PADUCH Marcel | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 6 | 1 |
157. | |
PANASIEWICZ Filip | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 5 | 1 |
158. | |
PRZYBYŁA Jakub | MKS Olimpia I Piekary Śląskie | 15 | 1 |
159. | |
TARKA Jakub | MKS Olimpia II Piekary Śląskie | 1 | 1 |