Śląska Liga Juniorek Młodszych - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
KULIK Paulina | MOSM Tychy | 17 | 230 |
2. | |
SZULC Setia | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 18 | 179 |
3. | |
HAJDA Martyna | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 17 | 143 |
4. | |
CZECH Martyna | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 18 | 140 |
5. | |
SOLECKA Karolina | SPR Sośnica I Gliwice | 17 | 136 |
6. | |
MAŁYSKA Paulina | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 17 | 132 |
7. | |
GRYSZKA Katarzyna | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 17 | 115 |
8. | |
OGAZA Małgorzata | SPR Sośnica I Gliwice | 18 | 107 |
9. | |
JAKUBOWSKA Hanna | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 17 | 103 |
10. | |
HAWRYLUK Martyna | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 17 | 101 |
11. | |
PAWŁOWSKA Julia | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 18 | 101 |
12. | |
PIASECKA Natalia | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 18 | 96 |
13. | |
WRONA Natalia | KS Bystra | 18 | 94 |
14. | |
JAKUBIEC Dominika | KS Bystra | 18 | 91 |
15. | |
GRZESISTA Kamila | MKS Start Michałkowice | 18 | 90 |
16. | |
HERUDEK Wiktoria | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 16 | 88 |
17. | |
CZERWIŃSKA Aleksandra | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 16 | 87 |
18. | |
WERESZCZYŃSKA Natalia | KS Bystra | 18 | 83 |
19. | |
HABLA Klaudia | KS Bystra | 16 | 81 |
20. | |
PIĄTEK Martyna | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 18 | 76 |
21. | |
WYSOCZAŃSKA Karolina | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 16 | 73 |
22. | |
ŚWIĄTEK Kinga | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 18 | 72 |
23. | |
SZEWCZYK Oliwia | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 18 | 71 |
24. | |
DUC Julia | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 18 | 69 |
25. | |
KUREK Monika | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 15 | 69 |
26. | |
MROZEK Martyna | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 18 | 68 |
27. | |
TALIK Julia | KS Bystra | 18 | 67 |
28. | |
WIDUCH Magdalena | KS Bystra | 17 | 67 |
29. | |
GABRYŚ Natalia | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 17 | 63 |
30. | |
PIETRYGA Wiktoria | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 15 | 62 |
31. | |
RADZIKOWSKA Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 17 | 61 |
32. | |
BUCZYŃSKA Milena | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 15 | 57 |
33. | |
PRZEWOSNIK Dominika | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 15 | 57 |
34. | |
COPIK Julia | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 13 | 55 |
35. | |
SALAMON Wiktoria | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 17 | 54 |
36. | |
GÓRAL Natalia | SPR Sośnica I Gliwice | 17 | 51 |
37. | |
NASIŁOWSKA Magdalena | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 18 | 50 |
38. | |
WOLNY Oliwia | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 11 | 50 |
39. | |
FLOREK Klaudia | MOSM Tychy | 13 | 48 |
40. | |
JAKUBOWSKA Oliwia | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 18 | 47 |
41. | |
LUCKA Karolina | SPR Sośnica I Gliwice | 16 | 44 |
42. | |
KANIA Joanna | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 14 | 42 |
43. | |
IWANIUK Wiktoria | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 17 | 41 |
44. | |
BODZIANOWSKA Marta | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 16 | 40 |
45. | |
JANIK Daria | MKS Start Michałkowice | 18 | 40 |
46. | |
SZCZEPANIAK Natalia | MKS Start Michałkowice | 18 | 40 |
47. | |
ZIMON Natalia | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 18 | 40 |
48. | |
PRZYSTALSKA Oliwia | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 18 | 38 |
49. | |
HARAF Zuzanna | MKS Start Michałkowice | 17 | 35 |
50. | |
DĄBROWSKA Emilia | SPR Sośnica I Gliwice | 12 | 31 |
51. | |
SZYDEŁKO Natalia | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 14 | 31 |
52. | |
GARDIAN Julia | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 18 | 30 |
53. | |
DURŁAK Weronika | MKS Start Michałkowice | 18 | 29 |
54. | |
HEISIG Laura | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 12 | 29 |
55. | |
JÓŹWIK Nicola | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 12 | 26 |
56. | |
MACZULIS Klaudia | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 12 | 26 |
57. | |
JANS Wiktoria | SPR Sośnica I Gliwice | 18 | 25 |
58. | |
KRYNICKA Sandra | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 16 | 25 |
59. | |
KULIK Klaudia | MKS Start Michałkowice | 18 | 24 |
60. | |
KUDLA Natalia | MKS Start Michałkowice | 17 | 23 |
61. | |
LEŻAŃSKA Wiktoria | MOSM Tychy | 13 | 23 |
62. | |
TRELA Martyna | MOSM Tychy | 17 | 22 |
63. | |
KRZON Paulina | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 16 | 21 |
64. | |
PIOTROWSKA Melisa | MOSM Tychy | 18 | 21 |
65. | |
WOŁOCH Julia | KS Bystra | 7 | 20 |
66. | |
JERCZYŃSKA Monika | MKS Start Michałkowice | 17 | 19 |
67. | |
GRUCA Zuzanna | KS Bystra | 11 | 18 |
68. | |
MARCIŃSKA Marta | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 10 | 18 |
69. | |
SKIBA Wiktoria | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 17 | 18 |
70. | |
SMOLKA Nikola | MOSM Tychy | 10 | 18 |
71. | |
KORBANEK Natalia | SPR Sośnica I Gliwice | 15 | 17 |
72. | |
KORUSIEWICZ Sandra | KS Bystra | 14 | 17 |
73. | |
FLOREK Oliwia | MOSM Tychy | 15 | 16 |
74. | |
NOWAK Natalia | MKS Start Michałkowice | 18 | 16 |
75. | |
WILCZYŃSKA Julia | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 15 | 16 |
76. | |
WINCZURA Wiktoria | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 15 | 16 |
77. | |
HOJEŃSKA Julia | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 16 | 15 |
78. | |
KOWALSKA Klaudia | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 13 | 15 |
79. | |
SCHMIDT Maria | MKS Start Michałkowice | 18 | 15 |
80. | |
WOLNY Roksana | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 18 | 15 |
81. | |
ZWOLENIK Olga | SPR Sośnica I Gliwice | 3 | 15 |
82. | |
SIERANT Daria | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 16 | 14 |
83. | |
DANIEL Aleksandra | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 11 | 13 |
84. | |
KRAWCZYK Kamila | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 18 | 13 |
85. | |
KRUPA Aleksandra | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 17 | 13 |
86. | |
KURASZ Angelika | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 18 | 13 |
87. | |
KUŹNIK Aleksandra | SPR Sośnica I Gliwice | 6 | 13 |
88. | |
MAŁYSIAK Emilia | KS Bystra | 15 | 12 |
89. | |
WITEK Julia | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 17 | 12 |
90. | |
GUŚTAK Weronika | MKS Start Michałkowice | 18 | 11 |
91. | |
MAJ Martyna | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 6 | 11 |
92. | |
MATEJCZYK Zofia | MKS Start Michałkowice | 13 | 11 |
93. | |
BOBER Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 14 | 10 |
94. | |
BOCHEŃSKA Oliwia | MOSM Tychy | 13 | 10 |
95. | |
DERA Oliwia | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 14 | 9 |
96. | |
JAWORSKA Karolina | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 4 | 9 |
97. | |
ŚWISTEK Martyna | SPR Sośnica I Gliwice | 15 | 9 |
98. | |
KULA Magdalena | MOSM Tychy | 14 | 8 |
99. | |
WIĘCKOWSKA Emilia | KS Bystra | 7 | 8 |
100. | |
SZCZEPANEK Klaudia | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 16 | 7 |
101. | |
WARZECHA Alicja | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 14 | 7 |
102. | |
BARAŚ Zuzanna | KS Bystra | 14 | 6 |
103. | |
BEDNARCZYK Joanna | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 14 | 6 |
104. | |
DERESIŃSKA Karolina | MKS Start Michałkowice | 12 | 6 |
105. | |
DEREWECKA Teresa | MOSM Tychy | 13 | 6 |
106. | |
MACZULIS Monika | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 7 | 6 |
107. | |
PIWCZYK Wiktoria | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 13 | 6 |
108. | |
ŻYWIŃSKA Wiktoria | KS Bystra | 12 | 6 |
109. | |
GRZYB Małgorzata | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 10 | 5 |
110. | |
GWÓŹDŹ Natalia | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 16 | 5 |
111. | |
BOROWIAK Kamila | SPR Sośnica I Gliwice | 11 | 4 |
112. | |
FREJNO Natalia | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 13 | 4 |
113. | |
JERSZ Oliwia | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 4 |
114. | |
PIETRUSZKA Klaudia | MOSM Tychy | 12 | 4 |
115. | |
BORAK Weronika | KS Bystra | 10 | 3 |
116. | |
KAJSTURA Martyna | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 5 | 3 |
117. | |
KLICH Martyna | SPR Sośnica I Gliwice | 10 | 3 |
118. | |
KRAWIEC Marta | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 14 | 3 |
119. | |
LISICKA Natalia | MOSM Tychy | 12 | 3 |
120. | |
MAZIUK Monika | SPR Sośnica I Gliwice | 5 | 3 |
121. | |
PRZYBYLSKA Weronika | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 10 | 3 |
122. | |
SZYMAŃSKA Joanna | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 10 | 3 |
123. | |
ŚWISTEK Paulina | SPR Sośnica I Gliwice | 7 | 3 |
124. | |
DOLECKA Julia | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 2 |
125. | |
ILLMANN Natalia | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 13 | 2 |
126. | |
JASZCZUK Kinga | KS Bystra | 15 | 2 |
127. | |
KOŚCIAŃSKA Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 3 | 2 |
128. | |
MADEJ Dominika | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 7 | 2 |
129. | |
MIOZGA Natalia | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 5 | 2 |
130. | |
NOWOTNY Sabina | SPR Sośnica I Gliwice | 7 | 2 |
131. | |
TOBIASZ Zuzanna | KS Bystra | 3 | 2 |
132. | |
BAGIŃSKA Kinga | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 11 | 1 |
133. | |
GIECA Nicole | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 10 | 1 |
134. | |
JAŃCZAK Wanesa | Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów | 15 | 1 |
135. | |
JASTRZĘBSKA Natalia | MOSM Tychy | 10 | 1 |
136. | |
LESSNER Nikola | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 15 | 1 |
137. | |
LYKHOTWORYK Amaliia | KS Bystra | 2 | 1 |
138. | |
RADECKA Martyna | KS Bystra | 4 | 1 |
139. | |
WOLNY Alicja | Akademia Handballu Ruch Chorzów | 18 | 1 |
140. | |
ZARODA Ilona | MKS Start Michałkowice | 14 | 1 |
141. | |
CHRZANOWSKA Weronika | MKS Start Michałkowice | 1 | 0 |
142. | |
GIEREK Wiktoria | KS Bystra | 5 | 0 |
143. | |
NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | SPR Sośnica I Gliwice | 6 | 0 |
144. | |
SMOLAREK Emilia | SPR Sośnica I Gliwice | 7 | 0 |