Lubelska Liga Młodzików - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
WASILEWSKI Mateusz | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 18 | 142 |
2. | |
SADŁO Tomasz | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 18 | 136 |
3. | |
ZLOT Rafał | KS Unia Lublin | 18 | 124 |
4. | |
PYTKA Adam | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 18 | 107 |
5. | |
SADOWSKI Szymon | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 18 | 107 |
6. | |
WŁUDARCZYK Wojciech | Azoty-Puławy II | 17 | 105 |
7. | |
SEKUŁA Szymon | Azoty-Puławy II | 18 | 104 |
8. | |
IZDEBSKI Łukasz | UKS Sprint Ulan-Majorat | 18 | 99 |
9. | |
SKOCZYLAS Damian | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 17 | 94 |
10. | |
ŻERDZICKI Kamil | KS Unia Lublin | 17 | 93 |
11. | |
CZOPEK Kacper | Azoty-Puławy I | 17 | 87 |
12. | |
ROMANOWSKI Kacper | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 18 | 81 |
13. | |
MIELCZARSKI Piotr | UKS Bursa-Puławy | 18 | 76 |
14. | |
WACH Wiktor | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 16 | 75 |
15. | |
ŁĄCZEK Michał | UKS Sprint Ulan-Majorat | 14 | 74 |
16. | |
WELCZ Jakub | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 16 | 73 |
17. | |
ROGOZIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Sprint Ulan-Majorat | 14 | 72 |
18. | |
URBANEK Mikołaj | Azoty-Puławy I | 18 | 67 |
19. | |
CELIŃSKI Dawid | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 16 | 64 |
20. | |
SOBICH Mikołaj | UKS Bursa-Puławy | 17 | 64 |
21. | |
ŁUCJANEK Maciej | Azoty-Puławy II | 18 | 60 |
22. | |
MIKOŁAJEK Kamil | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 18 | 56 |
23. | |
SAWCZUK Maciej | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 17 | 55 |
24. | |
GWIAZDA Michał | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 17 | 54 |
25. | |
KOZŁOWSKI Michał | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 18 | 54 |
26. | |
ARCIUCH Henryk | UKS Bursa-Puławy | 18 | 52 |
27. | |
PRÓCHNIEWICZ Patryk | UKS Sprint Ulan-Majorat | 17 | 50 |
28. | |
PRZYBYSZ Karol | UKS Sprint Ulan-Majorat | 18 | 49 |
29. | |
WOJEWODA Antoni | UKS Bursa-Puławy | 18 | 49 |
30. | |
FERENC Piotr | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 13 | 46 |
31. | |
PRACZ Mikołaj | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 16 | 46 |
32. | |
MAŃKOWSKI Jan | UKS Bursa-Puławy | 17 | 44 |
33. | |
GADAJ Julian | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 17 | 42 |
34. | |
BAHONKO Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 15 | 41 |
35. | |
PROKOPEK Szymon | Azoty-Puławy I | 16 | 41 |
36. | |
CZERWONKA Mateusz | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 16 | 40 |
37. | |
KOC Szymon | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 12 | 39 |
38. | |
STYK Paweł | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 12 | 38 |
39. | |
KOWALIK Filip | Azoty-Puławy I | 16 | 37 |
40. | |
NETCZUK Jan | Azoty-Puławy II | 13 | 36 |
41. | |
JASIAKIEWICZ Michał | Azoty-Puławy II | 16 | 34 |
42. | |
HAŃCZUR Filip | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 17 | 33 |
43. | |
ŚPIEWAK Kacper | UKS Sprint Ulan-Majorat | 15 | 33 |
44. | |
BEREZIŃSKI Kuba | Azoty-Puławy II | 18 | 32 |
45. | |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Jan | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 16 | 32 |
46. | |
JURKO Krzysztof | KS Unia Lublin | 16 | 31 |
47. | |
KRASUCKI Jan | Azoty-Puławy II | 12 | 31 |
48. | |
RODZIK Kamil | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 14 | 31 |
49. | |
KSIĄŻKA Patryk | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 15 | 30 |
50. | |
KOCZMARA Szymon | KS Unia Lublin | 13 | 29 |
51. | |
TONIAKIEWICZ Kaj | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 15 | 29 |
52. | |
DZIADOSZ Stanisław | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 10 | 28 |
53. | |
SULĘTA Przemysław | Azoty-Puławy I | 10 | 28 |
54. | |
GRZEJDAK Krystian | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 18 | 27 |
55. | |
PASZKIEWICZ Bartosz | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 13 | 27 |
56. | |
BALAWEJDER Miłosz | KS Unia Lublin | 17 | 26 |
57. | |
KONIECZNY Artur | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 18 | 25 |
58. | |
ŁOŚ Gabriel | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 15 | 25 |
59. | |
HOŁYS Wiktor | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 12 | 24 |
60. | |
KAWALA Bartłomiej | KS Unia Lublin | 14 | 23 |
61. | |
MARASZKIEWICZ Łukasz | Azoty-Puławy I | 15 | 23 |
62. | |
SZYMANEK Marcel | UKS Bursa-Puławy | 14 | 23 |
63. | |
CHMIELEWSKI Igor | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 12 | 22 |
64. | |
GACA Sebastian | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 15 | 22 |
65. | |
SKIBA Dawid | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 13 | 22 |
66. | |
TUR Kamil | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 10 | 22 |
67. | |
KANIA Konrad | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 9 | 20 |
68. | |
PYTKA Juliusz | Azoty-Puławy II | 17 | 20 |
69. | |
WÓJCIAK Ali | Azoty-Puławy I | 18 | 20 |
70. | |
POLOK Kacper | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 14 | 19 |
71. | |
SIECZKOWSKI Jan | UKS Bursa-Puławy | 18 | 19 |
72. | |
WITKOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 15 | 19 |
73. | |
KOWALCZUK Kacper | KS Unia Lublin | 17 | 18 |
74. | |
CIOROCH Patryk | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 15 | 17 |
75. | |
SOWA Jakub | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 14 | 17 |
76. | |
HALEJ Kacper | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 9 | 16 |
77. | |
WITKOWICZ Kacper | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 14 | 15 |
78. | |
MAŁECKI Bartłomiej | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 13 | 14 |
79. | |
CZERPAK Adam | Azoty-Puławy I | 16 | 12 |
80. | |
SZCZĘŚNIAK Adrian | Azoty-Puławy I | 18 | 11 |
81. | |
OLICHWIRUK Patryk | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 11 | 10 |
82. | |
POCHMARA Mateusz | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 16 | 10 |
83. | |
STUBIŃSKI Marek | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 10 | 10 |
84. | |
WARGOCKI Jakub | Azoty-Puławy I | 12 | 10 |
85. | |
KURYŁO Piotr | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 8 | 9 |
86. | |
MALIK Błażej | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 14 | 9 |
87. | |
PIOTROWSKI Radosław | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 14 | 9 |
88. | |
ULANOWSKI Szymon | Azoty-Puławy II | 10 | 9 |
89. | |
ADAMCZUK Wiktor | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 4 | 8 |
90. | |
BOJAR Maksymilian | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 8 | 8 |
91. | |
BRODZIAK Sebastian | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 10 | 8 |
92. | |
DENKIEWICZ Jakub | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 16 | 8 |
93. | |
LEMPERT Bartłomiej | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 5 | 8 |
94. | |
BORUSZAK Piotr | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 7 | 7 |
95. | |
KULIG Wiktor | Azoty-Puławy I | 12 | 7 |
96. | |
MAJ Szymon | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 5 | 7 |
97. | |
PRZYBYSZ Oskar | UKS Sprint Ulan-Majorat | 16 | 7 |
98. | |
WÓJCIK Miłosz | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 10 | 7 |
99. | |
BIAŁY Maciej | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 15 | 6 |
100. | |
BŹDZIUCH Marceli | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 4 | 6 |
101. | |
CHWIEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 14 | 6 |
102. | |
DĘBSKI Krzysztof | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 12 | 5 |
103. | |
JODEŁKO Dominik | UKS Sprint Ulan-Majorat | 14 | 5 |
104. | |
KOSTKA Damian | UKS Bursa-Puławy | 17 | 5 |
105. | |
KOTOWSKI Filip | Azoty-Puławy II | 4 | 5 |
106. | |
MATWIEJUK Karol | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 9 | 5 |
107. | |
SAMUJŁO Mikołaj | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 15 | 5 |
108. | |
TUR Maciej | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 7 | 5 |
109. | |
URBANEK Krzysztof | Azoty-Puławy II | 18 | 5 |
110. | |
CZYSZKOWSKI Igor | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 1 | 4 |
111. | |
LASIECKI Grzegorz | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 6 | 4 |
112. | |
MAŁECKI Jan | KS Unia Lublin | 14 | 4 |
113. | |
PYCEK Wiktor | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 5 | 4 |
114. | |
STELMASIEWICZ Michał | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 7 | 4 |
115. | |
SZLENDAK Dawid | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 10 | 4 |
116. | |
TURULA Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 3 | 4 |
117. | |
WAROWNY Jakub | Azoty-Puławy II | 8 | 4 |
118. | |
CICHOSZ Franciszek | UKS Sprint Ulan-Majorat | 4 | 3 |
119. | |
CIĘŻKI Antoni | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 14 | 3 |
120. | |
PORZAK Maciej | KS Unia Lublin | 6 | 3 |
121. | |
BORKOWSKI Wiktor | Azoty-Puławy II | 2 | 2 |
122. | |
BUDZYŃSKI Robert | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 14 | 2 |
123. | |
CZERSKI Ernest | Azoty-Puławy I | 13 | 2 |
124. | |
GAJEWSKI Jakub | UKS Bursa-Puławy | 12 | 2 |
125. | |
GÓRA Igor | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 7 | 2 |
126. | |
JASINA Paweł | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 7 | 2 |
127. | |
KLUS Max | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 3 | 2 |
128. | |
KOMADOWSKI Kacper | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 3 | 2 |
129. | |
KOWALEWSKI Dawid | UKS Sprint Ulan-Majorat | 17 | 2 |
130. | |
MALINOWSKI Igor | KS Unia Lublin | 7 | 2 |
131. | |
OCHNIO Wiktor | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 5 | 2 |
132. | |
POCHWATKA Jakub | Azoty-Puławy I | 16 | 2 |
133. | |
WIERZCHOWSKI Krystian | UKS Sprint Ulan-Majorat | 8 | 2 |
134. | |
ZAGULSKI Jakub | Azoty-Puławy II | 3 | 2 |
135. | |
BARTNICKI Gabriel | Azoty-Puławy II | 5 | 1 |
136. | |
HARASIMIK Jakub | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 11 | 1 |
137. | |
HOJDA Piotr | UKS Sprint Ulan-Majorat | 6 | 1 |
138. | |
KLAJN Bartłomiej | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 18 | 1 |
139. | |
ŁUCJANEK Szymon | Azoty-Puławy I | 1 | 1 |
140. | |
PRZYŁUCKI Paweł | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 1 | 1 |
141. | |
RACZKOWSKI Patryk | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 3 | 1 |
142. | |
SOSIK Jakub | Azoty-Puławy II | 5 | 1 |
143. | |
BADURA Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 18 | 0 |
144. | |
CIUPA Paweł | Azoty-Puławy II | 18 | 0 |
145. | |
KRUK Kamil | UKS Bursa-Puławy | 9 | 0 |
146. | |
TATARA Krzysztof | KS Unia Lublin | 4 | 0 |