Lubuska Liga Młodzików - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
UFIR Oskar | UKS MIŚ PRZY GIMNAZJUM NR 9 | 16 | 154 |
2. | |
ZAJĄC Radosław | UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra | 16 | 134 |
3. | |
KOLASA Konrad | UKS MIŚ PRZY GIMNAZJUM NR 9 | 15 | 125 |
4. | |
JASTRZĘBSKI Mateusz | TS ZEW I Świebodzin | 14 | 119 |
5. | |
KĘDRA Nikodem | UKS Bachus Zielona Góra | 13 | 112 |
6. | |
MRÓWCZYŃSKI Kornel | UKS Bachus Zielona Góra | 16 | 107 |
7. | |
WRÓBEL Konrad | UKS Nukleon Kostrzyn n/O | 16 | 99 |
8. | |
JANOSZ Kacper | TS ZEW II Świebodzin | 16 | 90 |
9. | |
KRONKOWSKI Nikodem | TS ZEW II Świebodzin | 15 | 89 |
10. | |
RIPA Mateusz | TS ZEW I Świebodzin | 16 | 88 |
11. | |
FÓRMANIAK Michał | UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra | 16 | 87 |
12. | |
POPŁAWSKI Piotr | TS ZEW II Świebodzin | 15 | 86 |
13. | |
DUDLEJ Maciej | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 16 | 84 |
14. | |
STANULEWICZ Mikołaj | TS ZEW I Świebodzin | 16 | 84 |
15. | |
SULIMIŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Nukleon Kostrzyn n/O | 14 | 84 |
16. | |
SZYMCZYK Paweł | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 13 | 80 |
17. | |
RUDNICKI Maksymilian | TS ZEW I Świebodzin | 14 | 79 |
18. | |
DROGOSZ Jakub | UKS Czarni Żagań | 15 | 76 |
19. | |
AUGUSTYNOWICZ Paweł | TS Zew III Świebodzin | 15 | 74 |
20. | |
HUSZCZA Gracjan | UKS Czarni Żagań | 13 | 72 |
21. | |
NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 15 | 71 |
22. | |
LOTKO Adam | UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra | 16 | 67 |
23. | |
DŁUŻAK Kacper | TS ZEW I Świebodzin | 16 | 63 |
24. | |
BOROWSKI Wiktor | UKS Czarni Żagań | 14 | 60 |
25. | |
GRZELCZAK Szymon | UKS Nukleon Kostrzyn n/O | 15 | 57 |
26. | |
ŻABKO Maksym | UKS Czarni Żagań | 13 | 54 |
27. | |
MARKIEWICZ Mikołaj | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 16 | 53 |
28. | |
GAJEWSKI Kuba | UKS Czarni Żagań | 16 | 50 |
29. | |
KOPROWSKI Dawid | TS Zew III Świebodzin | 13 | 50 |
30. | |
CZARNUSZEWICZ Filip | TS ZEW II Świebodzin | 14 | 49 |
31. | |
KOŚCIELSKI Jakub | UKS Nukleon Kostrzyn n/O | 16 | 49 |
32. | |
JABŁOŃSKI Sebastian | UKS Nukleon Kostrzyn n/O | 14 | 48 |
33. | |
KUCZAK Jakub | UKS Bachus Zielona Góra | 14 | 48 |
34. | |
PIWOŃSKI Jakub | TS ZEW I Świebodzin | 16 | 46 |
35. | |
WOŁODŹKO Oliwer | TS ZEW II Świebodzin | 13 | 45 |
36. | |
ŁOBAŻEWICZ Adam | TS ZEW I Świebodzin | 8 | 43 |
37. | |
CZAPSKI Artur | UKS Bachus Zielona Góra | 14 | 42 |
38. | |
MALAREK Dawid | UKS MIŚ PRZY GIMNAZJUM NR 9 | 12 | 40 |
39. | |
KOSZELA Dawid | UKS Bachus Zielona Góra | 12 | 39 |
40. | |
SOBCZYK Kacper | UKS MIŚ PRZY GIMNAZJUM NR 9 | 14 | 39 |
41. | |
KUTKIEWICZ Michał | UKS Czarni Żagań | 14 | 38 |
42. | |
MIERNIK Igor | TS Zew III Świebodzin | 14 | 38 |
43. | |
RZEPKA Mikołaj | UKS MIŚ PRZY GIMNAZJUM NR 9 | 14 | 36 |
44. | |
SOWA Jakub | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 15 | 33 |
45. | |
ŻACH Kacper | UKS Bachus Zielona Góra | 14 | 32 |
46. | |
TOPIJ Miłosz | UKS Bachus Zielona Góra | 16 | 31 |
47. | |
KARELUS Beniamin | UKS MIŚ PRZY GIMNAZJUM NR 9 | 14 | 28 |
48. | |
BOROWCZAK Oskar | TS Zew III Świebodzin | 12 | 27 |
49. | |
CIEŚLIK Maciej | UKS MIŚ PRZY GIMNAZJUM NR 9 | 10 | 27 |
50. | |
GRABOWSKI Kajetan | UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra | 15 | 26 |
51. | |
KOMASA Jakub | UKS MIŚ PRZY GIMNAZJUM NR 9 | 12 | 26 |
52. | |
KOLASA Jakub | UKS MIŚ PRZY GIMNAZJUM NR 9 | 14 | 25 |
53. | |
KOWOL Tobiasz | TS ZEW I Świebodzin | 13 | 25 |
54. | |
NOWICKI Marcel | TS ZEW I Świebodzin | 12 | 24 |
55. | |
CUKIER Karol | TS Zew III Świebodzin | 16 | 22 |
56. | |
PAWLISZ Leon | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 16 | 21 |
57. | |
DŁUŻNIEWSKI Jakub | TS ZEW I Świebodzin | 14 | 20 |
58. | |
SZCZOTKA Kacper | UKS MIŚ PRZY GIMNAZJUM NR 9 | 10 | 19 |
59. | |
KIPRAN Michał | TS ZEW II Świebodzin | 14 | 18 |
60. | |
MALEPSZAK Adam | UKS Bachus Zielona Góra | 15 | 18 |
61. | |
WEIDEMANN Wojciech | UKS MIŚ PRZY GIMNAZJUM NR 9 | 11 | 18 |
62. | |
GERA Fabian | UKS Nukleon Kostrzyn n/O | 14 | 17 |
63. | |
PASZKOWSKI Jakub | TS Zew III Świebodzin | 11 | 17 |
64. | |
GADOMSKI Damian | TS Zew III Świebodzin | 15 | 16 |
65. | |
JASTRZĘBSKI Igor | TS ZEW II Świebodzin | 11 | 16 |
66. | |
MICHALAK Bartosz | TS ZEW II Świebodzin | 15 | 16 |
67. | |
WŁODARCZYK Wiktor | UKS Bachus Zielona Góra | 10 | 16 |
68. | |
SZYMAŃSKI Maciej | TS Zew III Świebodzin | 10 | 15 |
69. | |
FABISIAK Cezary | UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra | 12 | 14 |
70. | |
PIĘTA Kacper | UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra | 10 | 14 |
71. | |
PLĘS Samuel | UKS Bachus Zielona Góra | 10 | 14 |
72. | |
KLAG Leon | UKS Czarni Żagań | 11 | 12 |
73. | |
WALKOWSKI Kacper | UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra | 12 | 11 |
74. | |
KRAJNIK Paweł | UKS Nukleon Kostrzyn n/O | 12 | 10 |
75. | |
MAJORCZYK Andrzej | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 6 | 10 |
76. | |
STOPYRA Adam | UKS Nukleon Kostrzyn n/O | 10 | 10 |
77. | |
KORDOŃ Jakub | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 11 | 9 |
78. | |
MARCINIAK Oskar | UKS Czarni Żagań | 14 | 9 |
79. | |
ROGOWSKI Kamil | TS Zew III Świebodzin | 15 | 9 |
80. | |
BACHMAN Andrzej | UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra | 7 | 8 |
81. | |
DUDZIAK Jakub | UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra | 12 | 8 |
82. | |
KUNKA Dariusz | UKS MIŚ PRZY GIMNAZJUM NR 9 | 11 | 8 |
83. | |
LEMIESZKO Jakub | TS Zew III Świebodzin | 15 | 8 |
84. | |
ŁĘCKI Michał | TS ZEW II Świebodzin | 10 | 8 |
85. | |
OGAŃSKI Kacper | TS Zew III Świebodzin | 13 | 8 |
86. | |
OWSIANNY Dominik | UKS Czarni Żagań | 4 | 8 |
87. | |
BAŁACKI Bartosz | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 11 | 7 |
88. | |
KACPRZAK Miłosz | UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra | 12 | 7 |
89. | |
DOBRYCHŁOP Filip | UKS Bachus Zielona Góra | 7 | 6 |
90. | |
GIEDYMIN Rafał | TS Zew III Świebodzin | 13 | 5 |
91. | |
KOZŁOWSKI Igor | TS ZEW II Świebodzin | 3 | 5 |
92. | |
SKRZYPCZAK Szymon | UKS Nukleon Kostrzyn n/O | 4 | 5 |
93. | |
JURGIEWICZ Hubert | UKS MIŚ PRZY GIMNAZJUM NR 9 | 11 | 4 |
94. | |
MOCZULSKI Kuba | UKS Nukleon Kostrzyn n/O | 7 | 4 |
95. | |
WINKOWSKI Oskar | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 15 | 4 |
96. | |
GNYSZKA Dawid | TS ZEW II Świebodzin | 12 | 3 |
97. | |
JAWORSKI Piotr | UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra | 7 | 3 |
98. | |
KOBYŁKA Daniel | UKS MIŚ PRZY GIMNAZJUM NR 9 | 10 | 2 |
99. | |
KOŁODZIEJCZYK Piotr | UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra | 11 | 2 |
100. | |
SZADZEWICZ Maksymilian | UKS Bachus Zielona Góra | 6 | 2 |
101. | |
WNĘK Paweł | UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra | 4 | 2 |
102. | |
ANDROWIAK Mateusz | TS Zew III Świebodzin | 14 | 1 |
103. | |
GŁUSZKO Maksymilian | UKS Nukleon Kostrzyn n/O | 3 | 1 |
104. | |
GUSTA Oskar | UKS Bachus Zielona Góra | 1 | 1 |
105. | |
HULANICKI Oskar | UKS MIŚ PRZY GIMNAZJUM NR 9 | 14 | 1 |
106. | |
KARZEK Norbert | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 3 | 1 |
107. | |
NOWAKOWSKI Karol | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | 6 | 1 |
108. | |
SUDAK Patryk | TS ZEW I Świebodzin | 12 | 1 |