Lubuska Liga Młodziczek - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
KRÓL Paulina | UKS Zorza Iskra Kowalów | 8 | 77 |
2. | |
PASZKIEWICZ Joanna | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 8 | 57 |
3. | |
TAŃCZAK Natasza | UKS Jedynka Słubice | 8 | 50 |
4. | |
SADOWSKA Julia | UKS Jedynka Słubice | 8 | 49 |
5. | |
MIZERSKA Patrycja | UKS Jedynka Słubice | 8 | 47 |
6. | |
MARCHEWKA Karolina | UKS Czarni Żagań | 8 | 46 |
7. | |
KIERSNOWSKA Amelia | MUKS Lider Świebodzin | 8 | 42 |
8. | |
RADKIEWICZ Natalia | UKS Jedynka Słubice | 8 | 38 |
9. | |
PIECHOCKA Jagoda | MUKS Lider Świebodzin | 8 | 35 |
10. | |
CIEPLICKA Zosia | UKS Czarni Żagań | 7 | 32 |
11. | |
CZYŻ Weronika | MUKS Lider Świebodzin | 8 | 31 |
12. | |
SZCZECIŃSKA Nikola | UKS Zorza Iskra Kowalów | 8 | 30 |
13. | |
SOKOŁOWSKA Natalia | UKS Czarni Żagań | 8 | 29 |
14. | |
KOKOCIŃSKA Jagoda | MUKS Lider Świebodzin | 7 | 27 |
15. | |
RUSIKIEWICZ Wiktoria | UKS Czarni Żagań | 7 | 23 |
16. | |
KLISZCZAK Paulina | UKS Jedynka Słubice | 8 | 20 |
17. | |
WALIGÓRA Kornelia | MUKS Lider Świebodzin | 8 | 19 |
18. | |
DOROSZ Aleksandra | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 6 | 18 |
19. | |
JUDASZ Wiktoria | UKS Zorza Iskra Kowalów | 7 | 18 |
20. | |
MARIAŃCZYK Justyna | UKS Czarni Żagań | 7 | 18 |
21. | |
TOPORKIEWICZ Amelia | UKS Zorza Iskra Kowalów | 8 | 17 |
22. | |
ŻENOWSKA Julia | UKS Zorza Iskra Kowalów | 7 | 17 |
23. | |
ADAMSKA Emilia | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 8 | 16 |
24. | |
SZTUKOWSKA Angelika | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 3 | 15 |
25. | |
HASIUK Oliwia | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 6 | 14 |
26. | |
ŁAŻEWSKA Dominika | UKS Czarni Żagań | 8 | 12 |
27. | |
GABRIEL Wiktoria | UKS Czarni Żagań | 7 | 11 |
28. | |
NOWICKA Otylia | UKS Zorza Iskra Kowalów | 6 | 11 |
29. | |
POZNAŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Czarni Żagań | 7 | 10 |
30. | |
CZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | MUKS Lider Świebodzin | 8 | 9 |
31. | |
DAJNOWICZ Vanessa | UKS Jedynka Słubice | 6 | 7 |
32. | |
KRZYŻANIAK Oliwia | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 8 | 7 |
33. | |
PNISZEK Julia | UKS Zorza Iskra Kowalów | 5 | 7 |
34. | |
STERENCZAK Julia | UKS Jedynka Słubice | 8 | 7 |
35. | |
STASCHINSKI Victoria | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 5 | 6 |
36. | |
GAJEWSKA Dominika | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 2 | 5 |
37. | |
ROSZYK Natalia | MUKS Lider Świebodzin | 7 | 5 |
38. | |
KLAWIŃSKA Emilia | UKS Zorza Iskra Kowalów | 8 | 4 |
39. | |
LESZCZYŃSKA Karolina | MUKS Lider Świebodzin | 7 | 3 |
40. | |
PAPROCKA Oliwia | UKS Czarni Żagań | 8 | 3 |
41. | |
SZELIGA Martyna | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 3 | 3 |
42. | |
BIAŁKOWSKA Inga | UKS Jedynka Słubice | 7 | 2 |
43. | |
KUŚ Dominika | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 8 | 2 |
44. | |
RAJDA Iga | UKS Jedynka Słubice | 6 | 2 |
45. | |
ADAMSKA Karolina | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 4 | 1 |
46. | |
GOMÓŁKA Weronika | MUKS Lider Świebodzin | 4 | 1 |
47. | |
NAUMIEC Ewa | MUKS Lider Świebodzin | 5 | 1 |
48. | |
RÓŻAŃSKA Julia | UKS Jedynka Słubice | 4 | 1 |
49. | |
WRONIEWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Słubice | 4 | 1 |
50. | |
MIROSŁAW Julia | UKS Czarni Żagań | 1 | 0 |