Śląska Liga Juniorek Młodszych - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
JAWORSKA Karolina | MTS Żory | 19 | 162 |
2. | |
KOŁECKA Aleksandra | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 15 | 136 |
3. | |
NIEWIADOMSKA Julia | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 14 | 131 |
4. | |
IWANIUK Wiktoria | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 18 | 119 |
5. | |
KUŹNIK Aleksandra | SPR Sośnica I Gliwice | 18 | 115 |
6. | |
ZWOLENIK Olga | SPR Sośnica I Gliwice | 17 | 111 |
7. | |
GRYSZKA Katarzyna | AKADEMIA HANDBALLU RUCH Chorzów | 12 | 107 |
8. | |
HABLA Klaudia | TS Stal Śrubiarnia Żywiec | 14 | 104 |
9. | |
KALINKOWSKA Agata | SPR Sośnica I Gliwice | 18 | 98 |
10. | |
ZIĘBA Sandra | MTS Żory | 17 | 95 |
11. | |
DOMAGALSKA Oliwia | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 15 | 94 |
12. | |
SIEDLAREK Dominika | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 17 | 91 |
13. | |
WIESZAŁA Katarzyna | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 17 | 90 |
14. | |
MARCIŃSKA Marta | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 18 | 87 |
15. | |
KUREK Monika | AKADEMIA HANDBALLU RUCH Chorzów | 15 | 86 |
16. | |
PASTUSZKA Julia | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 18 | 83 |
17. | |
SZCZEPANIK Laura | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 18 | 82 |
18. | |
SVETLIĆIĆ Lana | AKADEMIA HANDBALLU RUCH Chorzów | 17 | 81 |
19. | |
PIASECKA Natalia | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 16 | 80 |
20. | |
GRZESISTA Kamila | MKS Start Michałkowice | 18 | 76 |
21. | |
STUCHLIK Aleksandra | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 16 | 74 |
22. | |
DROZDOWSKA Natalia | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 16 | 66 |
23. | |
SOBAŃSKA Weronika | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 11 | 65 |
24. | |
TENDELSKA Amelia | MTS Żory | 19 | 64 |
25. | |
CHROBAK Weronika | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 17 | 59 |
26. | |
KULIK Klaudia | MKS Start Michałkowice | 18 | 57 |
27. | |
CZECH Martyna | AKADEMIA HANDBALLU RUCH Chorzów | 19 | 56 |
28. | |
KAZUCH Dominika | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 18 | 56 |
29. | |
TRAN MINH Magdalena | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 16 | 56 |
30. | |
OŚLIZŁO Emilia | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 13 | 53 |
31. | |
HAJDA Martyna | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 14 | 52 |
32. | |
BUCZYŃSKA Milena | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 15 | 50 |
33. | |
TWARDAWA Oliwia | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 18 | 50 |
34. | |
JAMBOR Kinga | AKADEMIA HANDBALLU RUCH Chorzów | 11 | 49 |
35. | |
WEIHRAUCH Marta | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 18 | 49 |
36. | |
JAKUBOWSKA Hanna | MTS Żory | 18 | 45 |
37. | |
MICHALIK Julita | TS Stal Śrubiarnia Żywiec | 13 | 44 |
38. | |
TYCHOWSKA Wiktoria | SPR Sośnica I Gliwice | 18 | 43 |
39. | |
MROZEK Martyna | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 16 | 39 |
40. | |
HERUDEK Wiktoria | AKADEMIA HANDBALLU RUCH Chorzów | 13 | 37 |
41. | |
PRZYSTALSKA Oliwia | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 16 | 37 |
42. | |
SZCZEPANIAK Natalia | MKS Start Michałkowice | 18 | 37 |
43. | |
THEUER Karolina | TS Stal Śrubiarnia Żywiec | 11 | 37 |
44. | |
HERRMANN Wiktoria | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 13 | 36 |
45. | |
GABRYŚ Natalia | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 16 | 33 |
46. | |
RENDCHEN Paulina | SPR Sośnica I Gliwice | 18 | 33 |
47. | |
PINDEL Martyna | TS Stal Śrubiarnia Żywiec | 8 | 32 |
48. | |
ŚWIĄTEK Kinga | AKADEMIA HANDBALLU RUCH Chorzów | 17 | 32 |
49. | |
BARTOSIK Nikola | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 15 | 31 |
50. | |
SUDA Wiktoria | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 17 | 31 |
51. | |
ZIOMEK Roskana | TS Stal Śrubiarnia Żywiec | 17 | 31 |
52. | |
BODZIANOWSKA Marta | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 16 | 30 |
53. | |
DUC Julia | MTS Żory | 19 | 30 |
54. | |
MOŹDZIERZ Maja | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 16 | 30 |
55. | |
NOWAK Natalia | MKS Start Michałkowice | 15 | 30 |
56. | |
PODSIADŁO Agata | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 17 | 27 |
57. | |
CIEPLIŃSKA Julia | AKADEMIA HANDBALLU RUCH Chorzów | 6 | 26 |
58. | |
RETZLAFF Angelika | MTS Żory | 15 | 25 |
59. | |
CIAŚ Wiktoria | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 9 | 24 |
60. | |
FILUS Paulina | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 16 | 23 |
61. | |
MALINOWSKA Karolina | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 16 | 23 |
62. | |
PASTUSZKA Laura | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 13 | 23 |
63. | |
SYKTUS Kamila | TS Stal Śrubiarnia Żywiec | 14 | 23 |
64. | |
WOLNY Oliwia | TS Stal Śrubiarnia Żywiec | 15 | 23 |
65. | |
JANIK Daria | MKS Start Michałkowice | 17 | 22 |
66. | |
KRYNICKA Sandra | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 15 | 22 |
67. | |
BENTKOWSKA Magdalena | AKADEMIA HANDBALLU RUCH Chorzów | 14 | 20 |
68. | |
SALAMON Wiktoria | AKADEMIA HANDBALLU RUCH Chorzów | 8 | 20 |
69. | |
KOZŁOWSKA Kamila | SPR Sośnica I Gliwice | 17 | 19 |
70. | |
MALINOWSKA Weronika | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 15 | 19 |
71. | |
KOWALEWSKA Sandra | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 11 | 18 |
72. | |
KUDLA Natalia | MKS Start Michałkowice | 18 | 18 |
73. | |
SZCZEPANEK Klaudia | AKADEMIA HANDBALLU RUCH Chorzów | 14 | 18 |
74. | |
WINCZURA Wiktoria | AKADEMIA HANDBALLU RUCH Chorzów | 17 | 18 |
75. | |
BARSKA Iga | MTS Żory | 2 | 16 |
76. | |
DANIEL Aleksandra | AKADEMIA HANDBALLU RUCH Chorzów | 13 | 16 |
77. | |
DURŁAK Weronika | MKS Start Michałkowice | 18 | 16 |
78. | |
MATUSZCZYK Nikola | AKADEMIA HANDBALLU RUCH Chorzów | 6 | 16 |
79. | |
SADŁOCHA Wiktoria | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 13 | 16 |
80. | |
SCHMIDT Maria | MKS Start Michałkowice | 17 | 16 |
81. | |
CZERWIŃSKA Aleksandra | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 8 | 15 |
82. | |
JAKUBOWSKA Oliwia | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 15 | 15 |
83. | |
SZYDEŁKO Natalia | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 13 | 15 |
84. | |
BURY Nadia | AKADEMIA HANDBALLU RUCH Chorzów | 2 | 13 |
85. | |
GRUCHEL Wiktoria | AKADEMIA HANDBALLU RUCH Chorzów | 14 | 13 |
86. | |
NIZIURSKA Eliza | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 14 | 13 |
87. | |
ZIMON Natalia | SPR Sośnica I Gliwice | 17 | 13 |
88. | |
HOŁUB Paulina | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 7 | 12 |
89. | |
SIERANT Daria | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 16 | 12 |
90. | |
PŁÓCIENNICZAK Magdalena | TS Stal Śrubiarnia Żywiec | 3 | 11 |
91. | |
SOBCZYK Natalia | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 17 | 11 |
92. | |
JERCZYŃSKA Monika | MKS Start Michałkowice | 16 | 10 |
93. | |
KAJSTURA Martyna | MTS Żory | 10 | 10 |
94. | |
KALINOWSKA Karolina | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 14 | 10 |
95. | |
KĘSY Martyna | SPR Sośnica I Gliwice | 15 | 10 |
96. | |
PODSIADŁO Julia | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 15 | 10 |
97. | |
STOPA Aleksandra | SPR Sośnica I Gliwice | 14 | 10 |
98. | |
SZCZĘSNOWICZ Natalia | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 7 | 10 |
99. | |
WITEK Julia | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 15 | 10 |
100. | |
CZERNEK Anna | TS Stal Śrubiarnia Żywiec | 7 | 9 |
101. | |
EMRULAHU Wiktoria | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 9 | 9 |
102. | |
KOWALSKA Patrycja | MTS Żory | 17 | 9 |
103. | |
RAJSKA Alicja | AKADEMIA HANDBALLU RUCH Chorzów | 9 | 9 |
104. | |
RONC Oliwia | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 5 | 9 |
105. | |
UMYWALNIK Julia | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 14 | 9 |
106. | |
WEISMAN Monika | MTS Żory | 16 | 9 |
107. | |
BOŻEK Dorota | TS Stal Śrubiarnia Żywiec | 8 | 8 |
108. | |
FARYNA Oliwia | MTS Żory | 13 | 8 |
109. | |
KUPCZAK Anna | TS Stal Śrubiarnia Żywiec | 14 | 8 |
110. | |
LIPIEC Nikol | MTS Żory | 16 | 8 |
111. | |
SOBCZYK Oliwia | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 12 | 8 |
112. | |
DERESIŃSKA Karolina | MKS Start Michałkowice | 18 | 7 |
113. | |
HANDZLIK Oliwia | AKADEMIA HANDBALLU RUCH Chorzów | 6 | 7 |
114. | |
PĘDZIWIATR Julia | MTS Żory | 2 | 7 |
115. | |
PIECUCH Marta | TS Stal Śrubiarnia Żywiec | 4 | 7 |
116. | |
WILCZYŃSKA Julia | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 10 | 7 |
117. | |
WYSOKIŃSKA Julia | AKADEMIA HANDBALLU RUCH Chorzów | 7 | 7 |
118. | |
BŁASZCZYK Izabela | SPR Sośnica I Gliwice | 13 | 6 |
119. | |
GUŚTAK Weronika | MKS Start Michałkowice | 18 | 6 |
120. | |
KASTURA Kamila | TS Stal Śrubiarnia Żywiec | 6 | 6 |
121. | |
ROBAK Milena | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 3 | 6 |
122. | |
SKÓRA Natalia | AKADEMIA HANDBALLU RUCH Chorzów | 16 | 6 |
123. | |
DZIURA Jessica | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 3 | 5 |
124. | |
KORPAL Barbara | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 9 | 5 |
125. | |
LISOWSKA Natalia | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 8 | 5 |
126. | |
TOMASZEK Kinga | TS Stal Śrubiarnia Żywiec | 14 | 5 |
127. | |
JANKOWSKA Pola | AKADEMIA HANDBALLU RUCH Chorzów | 6 | 4 |
128. | |
KOWALSKA Natalia | MTS Żory | 5 | 4 |
129. | |
KUTEK Karolina | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 17 | 4 |
130. | |
SUJKA Oliwia | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 17 | 4 |
131. | |
TOMASZEK Zuzanna | TS Stal Śrubiarnia Żywiec | 9 | 4 |
132. | |
WOLNY Roksana | TS Stal Śrubiarnia Żywiec | 8 | 4 |
133. | |
WRÓBEL Wiktoria | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 2 | 4 |
134. | |
KĘDZIOREK Malwina | MTS Żory | 3 | 3 |
135. | |
KONWICKA Klaudia | MKS Start Michałkowice | 7 | 3 |
136. | |
MADOWICZ Wiktoria | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 7 | 3 |
137. | |
MUSKAŁA Martyna | AKADEMIA HANDBALLU RUCH Chorzów | 6 | 3 |
138. | |
SZYMAŃSKA Joanna | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 4 | 3 |
139. | |
WAWROWSKA Antonina | TS Stal Śrubiarnia Żywiec | 4 | 3 |
140. | |
KOZUB Karolina | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 5 | 2 |
141. | |
MATUSZCZYK Klaudia | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 3 | 2 |
142. | |
MAZIK Karolina | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 12 | 2 |
143. | |
STRZELCZYK Wiktoria | MTS Żory | 6 | 2 |
144. | |
BIENIEK Alicja | TS Stal Śrubiarnia Żywiec | 2 | 1 |
145. | |
CEBULA Dagmara | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 8 | 1 |
146. | |
KAMPA Wiktoria | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 10 | 1 |
147. | |
KLIMOWICZ Wiktoria | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 16 | 1 |
148. | |
LORANC Agnieszka | TS Stal Śrubiarnia Żywiec | 7 | 1 |
149. | |
MIESIĄCZEK Ewelina | SPR Sośnica I Gliwice | 18 | 1 |
150. | |
RATAJCZAK Karolina | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 1 | 1 |
151. | |
RUTKOWSKA Aleksandra | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 3 | 1 |
152. | |
WAJS Alicja | AKADEMIA HANDBALLU RUCH Chorzów | 1 | 1 |
153. | |
WALISZEWSKA Izabela | SPR Sośnica I Gliwice | 17 | 1 |
154. | |
WIECZOREK Wiktoria | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 2 | 1 |
155. | |
WOLNY Alicja | AKADEMIA HANDBALLU RUCH Chorzów | 13 | 1 |
156. | |
ZABRZAŃSKA Paulina | MTS Żory | 3 | 1 |
157. | |
ZAWADA Oliwia | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 13 | 1 |
158. | |
GŁOWACKA Wiktoria | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 15 | 0 |
159. | |
ZIMOWSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 18 | 0 |