Śląska Liga Młodzików Młodszych - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
JAWORSKI Ignacy | MKS Ustroń B | 14 | 160 |
2. | |
PATYNA Szymon | KS Tajfun Harbułtowice B | 14 | 149 |
3. | |
KWIATKOWSKI Jakub | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska B | 13 | 133 |
4. | |
BEJNAR Aleksander | MKS Ustroń B | 13 | 132 |
5. | |
KUC Mateusz | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice B | 14 | 132 |
6. | |
KAŁUŻA Tymoteusz | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie B | 13 | 126 |
7. | |
HORNIK Szymon | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze B | 14 | 123 |
8. | |
SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie B | 13 | 94 |
9. | |
GRZEGORCZYK Mateusz | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie B | 13 | 92 |
10. | |
KOŚCIUK Łukasz | MKS Siemion ZS4 Siemianowice Śląskie B | 14 | 85 |
11. | |
KRÓL Sebastian | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice B | 14 | 81 |
12. | |
SZELEST Wiktor | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice B | 14 | 81 |
13. | |
GAWRYŚ Piotr | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze B | 13 | 67 |
14. | |
KAMIŃSKI Łukasz | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska B | 13 | 62 |
15. | |
PALUCH Mateusz | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie B | 14 | 62 |
16. | |
DANIEL Oskar | KS Tajfun Harbułtowice B | 13 | 56 |
17. | |
SZENDZIELORZ Mateusz | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie B | 14 | 54 |
18. | |
SIEKIERKA Patryk | MKS Ustroń B | 14 | 53 |
19. | |
ŚLOSORZ Marcin | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice B | 14 | 53 |
20. | |
BOJARCZUK Tymoteusz | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze B | 13 | 46 |
21. | |
WITEK Jakub | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze B | 14 | 46 |
22. | |
GAWLAS Piotr | MKS Ustroń B | 13 | 45 |
23. | |
MROWIEC Bartosz | MKS Ustroń B | 13 | 44 |
24. | |
CZAPLA Daniel | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie B | 6 | 43 |
25. | |
BOJARCZUK Jakub | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze B | 12 | 40 |
26. | |
MORKA Bartosz | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska B | 13 | 39 |
27. | |
SZABAT Jakub | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze B | 14 | 39 |
28. | |
NOGIELSKI Kamil | MKS Siemion ZS4 Siemianowice Śląskie B | 14 | 37 |
29. | |
WISTEL Maksymilian | MKS Siemion ZS4 Siemianowice Śląskie B | 14 | 37 |
30. | |
WÓJCIK Filip | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska B | 12 | 37 |
31. | |
SZTURC Piotr | MKS Ustroń B | 14 | 35 |
32. | |
KUŚ Kamil | KS Tajfun Harbułtowice B | 11 | 32 |
33. | |
GUZIEL Daniel | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska B | 10 | 31 |
34. | |
SLADKOWSKI Jakub | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze B | 13 | 30 |
35. | |
WOLNIC Maksymilian | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska B | 9 | 25 |
36. | |
MRUGAŁA Kacper | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie B | 9 | 24 |
37. | |
ZAJĄC Jakub | MKS Siemion ZS4 Siemianowice Śląskie B | 13 | 23 |
38. | |
BUCHTA Daniel | MKS Siemion ZS4 Siemianowice Śląskie B | 14 | 22 |
39. | |
KOWALCZUK Aleksander | MKS Ustroń B | 13 | 20 |
40. | |
MISIEK Mateusz | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice B | 14 | 19 |
41. | |
URBAŃCZYK Oskar | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice B | 11 | 19 |
42. | |
WÓJCIK Bartłomiej | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze B | 14 | 18 |
43. | |
HADAM Jarosław | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska B | 10 | 17 |
44. | |
SZCZĘSNY Michał | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze B | 10 | 17 |
45. | |
PODRAZA Paweł | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska B | 12 | 16 |
46. | |
BOGACKI Igor | KS Tajfun Harbułtowice B | 7 | 15 |
47. | |
TREPKA Krzysztof | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie B | 13 | 14 |
48. | |
LEMIESZONEK Kacper | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice B | 12 | 13 |
49. | |
PARUCH Arkadiusz | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie B | 14 | 13 |
50. | |
GOGÓŁKA Łukasz | MKS Ustroń B | 13 | 12 |
51. | |
ROJEK Bartłomiej | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie B | 14 | 11 |
52. | |
HIRCZYN Sean | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie B | 13 | 10 |
53. | |
SZLACHTA Kuba | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie B | 11 | 10 |
54. | |
BOMBA Sergiusz | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie B | 12 | 9 |
55. | |
CHRZANOWSKI Damian | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska B | 13 | 9 |
56. | |
CYBULSKI Dawid | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie B | 13 | 9 |
57. | |
GAJDZIK Jakub | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie B | 14 | 9 |
58. | |
BARTOCHA Mateusz | KS Tajfun Harbułtowice B | 13 | 7 |
59. | |
JACHIMOWSKI Wojciech | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze B | 12 | 7 |
60. | |
PANASIUK Patryk | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie B | 14 | 7 |
61. | |
WOŹNIAK Łukasz | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie B | 12 | 7 |
62. | |
BRZYCHCZY Robert | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie B | 5 | 6 |
63. | |
DAROWSKI Maciej | MKS Ustroń B | 10 | 6 |
64. | |
MAŁEK Jakub | KS Tajfun Harbułtowice B | 9 | 6 |
65. | |
CHŁOPECKI Maksymilian | MKS Ustroń B | 13 | 5 |
66. | |
GÓRNY Jakub | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie B | 12 | 5 |
67. | |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Konrad | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze B | 10 | 5 |
68. | |
MUSZIOŁ Jakub | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze B | 13 | 5 |
69. | |
RYBKA Milan | KS Tajfun Harbułtowice B | 10 | 5 |
70. | |
TWAROWSKI Marcel | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze B | 7 | 5 |
71. | |
WOŹNIOK Jakub | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie B | 13 | 5 |
72. | |
FIK Miłosz | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie B | 12 | 4 |
73. | |
SZEWCZYK Michał | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska B | 6 | 4 |
74. | |
KOHRS Jakub | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze B | 1 | 3 |
75. | |
KOKOSZKA Damian | MKS Siemion ZS4 Siemianowice Śląskie B | 14 | 3 |
76. | |
KOŁODYŃSKI Filip | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze B | 5 | 3 |
77. | |
KOS Wiktor | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie B | 7 | 3 |
78. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska B | 11 | 3 |
79. | |
MALIK Tomasz | KS Tajfun Harbułtowice B | 14 | 3 |
80. | |
MARKUZEL Krzysztof | MKS Ustroń B | 12 | 3 |
81. | |
BŁASZCZYK Wojciech | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice B | 13 | 2 |
82. | |
FORTUNA Olivier | MKS Siemion ZS4 Siemianowice Śląskie B | 12 | 2 |
83. | |
GIERCZAK Karol | MKS Ustroń B | 9 | 2 |
84. | |
GUMULAK Miłosz | MKS Siemion ZS4 Siemianowice Śląskie B | 7 | 2 |
85. | |
KRZESZOWSKI Krzysztof | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska B | 12 | 2 |
86. | |
MACIAK Marek | MKS Siemion ZS4 Siemianowice Śląskie B | 4 | 2 |
87. | |
MICHLIK Aleksander | KS Tajfun Harbułtowice B | 7 | 2 |
88. | |
ROŻNIEWSKI Jakub | KS Tajfun Harbułtowice B | 14 | 2 |
89. | |
WIKARIAK Mateusz | KS Tajfun Harbułtowice B | 7 | 2 |
90. | |
ADAMCZYK Mikołaj | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie B | 12 | 1 |
91. | |
BORECKI Eliasz | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie B | 13 | 1 |
92. | |
CZAPLA Michał | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze B | 14 | 1 |
93. | |
FRANIELCZYK Michał | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie B | 6 | 1 |
94. | |
FRĄCKOWIAK Paweł | MKS Siemion ZS4 Siemianowice Śląskie B | 8 | 1 |
95. | |
GRZEGORZ Bartosz | MKS Ustroń B | 2 | 1 |
96. | |
LATUSEK Leszek | MKS Siemion ZS4 Siemianowice Śląskie B | 7 | 1 |
97. | |
MACURA Paweł | MKS Ustroń B | 2 | 1 |
98. | |
MALITOWSKI Bartłomiej | KS Tajfun Harbułtowice B | 6 | 1 |
99. | |
SUSŁO Tymoteusz | MKS Siemion ZS4 Siemianowice Śląskie B | 8 | 1 |
100. | |
SZLUFIK Maksymilian | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze B | 10 | 1 |
101. | |
WIESZCZYK Patryk | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska B | 3 | 1 |