Kujawsko-Pomorska Liga Młodzików - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
OSTRZYCKI Jakub | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 14 | 116 |
2. | |
SMOLIBOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I | 12 | 102 |
3. | |
WĘGIELEWSKI Filip | MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I | 13 | 102 |
4. | |
STANKOWSKI Miłosz | MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I | 14 | 95 |
5. | |
PIOTROWSKI Kacper | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II | 13 | 90 |
6. | |
MAKOWIECKI Szymon | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II | 13 | 77 |
7. | |
TADRZAK Dawid | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I | 11 | 66 |
8. | |
WALUKIEWICZ Jakub | BKS Bydgoszcz | 7 | 63 |
9. | |
DEUTER Paweł | MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I | 14 | 62 |
10. | |
ROSKOWSKI Radosław | MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I | 14 | 56 |
11. | |
ROZWADOWSKI Nikodem | MKS Grudziądz | 5 | 56 |
12. | |
FALKOWSKI Damian | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 13 | 55 |
13. | |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Mateusz | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 10 | 48 |
14. | |
CIEŚLAK Janek | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 13 | 44 |
15. | |
KOZIELEC Bartłomiej | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II | 13 | 44 |
16. | |
CICHOCKI Kacper | MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I | 11 | 43 |
17. | |
GERKA Jakub | MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II | 7 | 43 |
18. | |
STEFANIAK Mikołaj | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II | 13 | 42 |
19. | |
KUBIK Kacper | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 9 | 40 |
20. | |
ŚMIGIELSKI Filip | UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno | 7 | 40 |
21. | |
BRZYCKI Mikołaj | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II | 9 | 37 |
22. | |
SŁOWIK Paweł | Junak Włocławek | 7 | 37 |
23. | |
GÓRNOWICZ Dawid | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II | 11 | 36 |
24. | |
LIPERTOWICZ Nataniel | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 11 | 36 |
25. | |
PIÓRKOWSKI Filip | MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I | 12 | 33 |
26. | |
TARSALEWSKI Kacper | MKS Grudziądz | 7 | 32 |
27. | |
SZYFER Mateusz | UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno | 7 | 29 |
28. | |
BAGNIEWSKI Adrian | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I | 9 | 27 |
29. | |
JASIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I | 13 | 25 |
30. | |
SKOWROŃSKI Ksawery | MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II | 7 | 25 |
31. | |
GÓZIOR Damian | Junak Włocławek | 8 | 24 |
32. | |
WIERZYCKI Wojciech | MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I | 10 | 24 |
33. | |
CISS Jakub | UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno | 7 | 23 |
34. | |
MAĆKOWIAK Mateusz | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II | 13 | 23 |
35. | |
MARCHLEWICZ Kacper | MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I | 14 | 23 |
36. | |
ANYŻEWSKI Piotr | Junak Włocławek | 8 | 19 |
37. | |
KORYSZKO Piotr | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II | 12 | 19 |
38. | |
LITERSKI Michał | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I | 10 | 19 |
39. | |
ROGALSKI Dominik | BKS Bydgoszcz | 7 | 18 |
40. | |
JASIENIECKI Michał | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 13 | 17 |
41. | |
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Filip | MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I | 11 | 16 |
42. | |
KRUSZEWSKI Jakub | MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II | 8 | 16 |
43. | |
ŁASIŃSKI Franciszek | MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II | 7 | 16 |
44. | |
POLCYN Maksymilian | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 6 | 16 |
45. | |
WALKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno | 7 | 16 |
46. | |
BETLEJEWSKI Jakub | MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I | 9 | 15 |
47. | |
KĘDZIERSKI Kordian | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I | 12 | 15 |
48. | |
PRZYBYSZ Nikodem | LKS Kęsowo | 5 | 15 |
49. | |
SZPULECKI Jarosław | UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno | 7 | 14 |
50. | |
GAWLIK Krystian | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I | 11 | 13 |
51. | |
GRADKOWSKI Paweł | MKS Grudziądz | 5 | 13 |
52. | |
PIETRZAK Mateusz | MKS Grudziądz | 6 | 13 |
53. | |
THEUS Kacper | LKS Kęsowo | 5 | 13 |
54. | |
PONTO Tymon | Junak Włocławek | 8 | 12 |
55. | |
WARDĘCKI Olgierd | MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II | 7 | 12 |
56. | |
LE DINH Alan | BKS Bydgoszcz | 4 | 11 |
57. | |
PARADOWSKI Adrian | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 12 | 11 |
58. | |
PERCZAK Kacper | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I | 9 | 11 |
59. | |
DEPCZYŃSKI Kacper | LKS Kęsowo | 5 | 10 |
60. | |
GÓRCZYŃSKI Wiktor | Junak Włocławek | 8 | 10 |
61. | |
HARKOT Jakub | BKS Bydgoszcz | 5 | 10 |
62. | |
KWAS Franciszek | MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II | 7 | 10 |
63. | |
PIETRUSZKA Karol | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I | 10 | 10 |
64. | |
SUCHARZEWSKI Michał | MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II | 6 | 10 |
65. | |
DOMINIKOWSKI Rafał | LKS Kęsowo | 4 | 9 |
66. | |
ROZONKA Szymon | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I | 8 | 9 |
67. | |
FRĄTCZAK Bartosz | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 8 | 8 |
68. | |
OLEJNIK Dawid | LKS Kęsowo | 5 | 8 |
69. | |
PRZYBYŁEK Konrad | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I | 9 | 8 |
70. | |
CHYBIŃSKI Patryk | Junak Włocławek | 8 | 7 |
71. | |
NOWATKOWSKI Sebastian | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 9 | 7 |
72. | |
SANTOWSKI Jakub | LKS Kęsowo | 3 | 7 |
73. | |
STACHOWIAK Jordan | MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II | 7 | 7 |
74. | |
CZYŻNIELEWSKI Adam | Junak Włocławek | 6 | 6 |
75. | |
FILIPEK Szymon | MKS Grudziądz | 7 | 6 |
76. | |
GĄSIOR Miłosz | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 10 | 6 |
77. | |
HORECZY Mikołaj | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II | 11 | 6 |
78. | |
PIEKARSKI Oskar | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I | 8 | 6 |
79. | |
TYLICKI Bartosz | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I | 4 | 6 |
80. | |
FALKOWSKI Jan | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 13 | 5 |
81. | |
JANKOWSKI Kajetan | BKS Bydgoszcz | 5 | 5 |
82. | |
JANOWSKI Dominik | BKS Bydgoszcz | 6 | 5 |
83. | |
KAŹMIERKIEWICZ Jakub | MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II | 8 | 5 |
84. | |
TESZKA Patryk | LKS Kęsowo | 4 | 5 |
85. | |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Miłosz | LKS Kęsowo | 3 | 5 |
86. | |
WOŁKIEWICZ Igor | MKS Grudziądz | 8 | 5 |
87. | |
BOCIAŃSKI Grzegorz | UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno | 6 | 4 |
88. | |
CZAJKOWSKI Damian | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II | 13 | 4 |
89. | |
JAHNKE Dominik | MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I | 9 | 4 |
90. | |
KAK Szymon | LKS Kęsowo | 5 | 4 |
91. | |
OLLECH Marcin | BKS Bydgoszcz | 4 | 4 |
92. | |
RUTKOWSKI Aleksander | BKS Bydgoszcz | 5 | 4 |
93. | |
RUTYNA Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 5 | 4 |
94. | |
SENDZIELORZ Daniel | MKS Grudziądz | 6 | 4 |
95. | |
TAŃSKI Hubert | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II | 8 | 4 |
96. | |
WELLS Oscar | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II | 11 | 4 |
97. | |
BARTCZAK Kamil | BKS Bydgoszcz | 4 | 3 |
98. | |
KACZMAREK Kelian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 3 | 3 |
99. | |
KULBARSCH Mateusz | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II | 7 | 3 |
100. | |
MATUSZEWSKI Wojciech | MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II | 6 | 3 |
101. | |
PONTO Kornel | Junak Włocławek | 8 | 3 |
102. | |
REICH Miłosz | MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II | 8 | 3 |
103. | |
RELIGA Olaf | Junak Włocławek | 8 | 3 |
104. | |
SOBÓTKA Mariusz | MKS Grudziądz | 6 | 3 |
105. | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | BKS Bydgoszcz | 5 | 3 |
106. | |
JANOWSKI Miłosz | UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno | 5 | 2 |
107. | |
KOLCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno | 7 | 2 |
108. | |
KOWALKOWSKI Bartosz | MKS Grudziądz | 6 | 2 |
109. | |
KRAŚNIK Adam | MKS Grudziądz | 6 | 2 |
110. | |
PAŚNIEWSKI Przemysław | MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II | 5 | 2 |
111. | |
TRZASKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Grudziądz | 8 | 2 |
112. | |
ADAMCZYK Michał | BKS Bydgoszcz | 4 | 1 |
113. | |
CHMAL Maciej | MKS Grudziądz | 6 | 1 |
114. | |
CHOCHLIŃSKI Oliwier | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II | 1 | 1 |
115. | |
CIESIELSKI Tomasz | MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I | 14 | 1 |
116. | |
DOMBROWSKI Paweł | MKS Grudziądz | 4 | 1 |
117. | |
GRODZKI Mateusz | UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno | 6 | 1 |
118. | |
KUBERA Kacper | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I | 7 | 1 |
119. | |
KUCHARSKI Igor | MKS Grudziądz | 2 | 1 |
120. | |
MALOTKA Miłosz | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II | 6 | 1 |
121. | |
PAWEŁCZAK Mateusz | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II | 11 | 1 |
122. | |
SZYMBORSKI Kacper | MKS Grudziądz | 1 | 1 |
123. | |
SZYPLIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I | 14 | 1 |
124. | |
THEUS Mikołaj | LKS Kęsowo | 5 | 1 |
125. | |
UŁAMEK Dominik | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II | 3 | 1 |