Śląska III Liga Kobiet - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
HUTYRA Klaudia | SMS Olimpijczyk Żywiec | 8 | 45 |
2. | |
URLICH Dominika | SMS Olimpijczyk Żywiec | 8 | 45 |
3. | |
KAWALEC Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 8 | 39 |
4. | |
BIELUŃ Wiktoria | MOSM Tychy | 8 | 38 |
5. | |
ZIOŁA Agnieszka | MOSM Tychy | 6 | 38 |
6. | |
LISICKA Aleksandra | MOSM Tychy | 8 | 33 |
7. | |
POŚ Wiktoria | MOSM Tychy | 8 | 31 |
8. | |
WILCZYŃSKA Klaudia | MOSM Tychy | 8 | 30 |
9. | |
JAŁOCHA Patrycja | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 6 | 21 |
10. | |
WALUŚ Jagoda | SMS Olimpijczyk Żywiec | 8 | 21 |
11. | |
KOSMOWSKA Wiktoria | MOSM Tychy | 8 | 18 |
12. | |
NAWROCKA Daria | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 2 | 17 |
13. | |
KLICH Weronika | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 5 | 15 |
14. | |
SZYROKI Iwona | MOSM Tychy | 7 | 15 |
15. | |
NASTALSKA Anna | SMS Olimpijczyk Żywiec | 8 | 14 |
16. | |
MARCJASZ Kinga | SMS Olimpijczyk Żywiec | 8 | 12 |
17. | |
SAWCZYK Michalina | MOSM Tychy | 8 | 12 |
18. | |
WALENTYŃSKA Aleksandra | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 6 | 12 |
19. | |
DURAJ Daria | SMS Olimpijczyk Żywiec | 8 | 11 |
20. | |
MORCZYŃSKA Ewelina | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 8 | 11 |
21. | |
PYTLOS Karolina | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 6 | 11 |
22. | |
MAJCZYNA Patrycja | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 7 | 10 |
23. | |
MIKOŁAJEK Monika | SMS Olimpijczyk Żywiec | 8 | 10 |
24. | |
RUS Paulina | SMS Olimpijczyk Żywiec | 3 | 10 |
25. | |
SZULC Nicole | MOSM Tychy | 5 | 10 |
26. | |
NIEWDANA Joanna | SMS Olimpijczyk Żywiec | 6 | 9 |
27. | |
KAWA Katarzyna | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 2 | 8 |
28. | |
MISIAK Karolina | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 8 | 8 |
29. | |
POŚ Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 3 | 8 |
30. | |
CHOJNACKA Agata | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 6 | 7 |
31. | |
CHUDZIŃSKA Adrianna | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 4 | 7 |
32. | |
GREGORCZYK Dominika | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 4 | 7 |
33. | |
KAMIŃSKA Kinga | SMS Olimpijczyk Żywiec | 6 | 7 |
34. | |
PAJĄK Klaudia | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 2 | 7 |
35. | |
WESOŁOWSKA Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 4 | 6 |
36. | |
GŁUC Izabela | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 7 | 5 |
37. | |
SIKORSKA Iga | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 5 | 5 |
38. | |
WITKOWSKA Emilia | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 7 | 5 |
39. | |
KOSKA Wiktoria | MOSM Tychy | 8 | 3 |
40. | |
KUROWSKA Klaudia | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 4 | 3 |
41. | |
WALUS Paulina | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 2 | 3 |
42. | |
CYGANIK Wiktoria | MOSM Tychy | 5 | 2 |
43. | |
DYRLAGA Magdalena | SMS Olimpijczyk Żywiec | 7 | 2 |
44. | |
JANUSZYK Patrycja | MOSM Tychy | 6 | 2 |
45. | |
ŚCIESZKA Patrycja | SMS Olimpijczyk Żywiec | 2 | 2 |
46. | |
ADAMCZAK Joanna | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 5 | 1 |
47. | |
CHRZANOWSKA Daria | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 3 | 1 |
48. | |
KRAFCZYK Edyta | SMS Olimpijczyk Żywiec | 7 | 1 |
49. | |
PIECH Natalia | SMS Olimpijczyk Żywiec | 4 | 1 |
50. | |
PSTRĄGOWSKA Klaudia | SPR Sośnica II Gliwice | 1 | 1 |