Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek Młodszych - WYNIKI
Msc | Nazwa drużyny | M | Zw | R | P | Zd | St | Zd-St | P_Zd | P_St | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vistal Gdynia | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 345 | 299 | 46 | 19 | 3 | ||||
2. | MTS Kwidzyn | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 347 | 264 | 83 | 16 | 6 | ||||
3. | Korona Handball | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 321 | 263 | 58 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 58 | |
4. | UKS Varsovia I | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 240 | 189 | 51 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 46 | |
5. | KPR MOS Jelenia Góra SMS Karpacz | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 259 | 230 | 29 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 47 | |
6. | MOSM Tychy | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 295 | 226 | 69 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 39 | |
7. | MKS Zagłębie I Lubin | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 268 | 230 | 38 | 11 | 7 | ||||
8. | MKS Sambor Tczew | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 222 | 212 | 10 | 7 | 9 | ||||
9. | ROKiS Radzymin | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 137 | 135 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 30 | |
10. | MKS Brodnica | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 157 | 144 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 32 | |
11. | SPR Olkusz | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 186 | 165 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 62 | |
12. | UMKS Żak Kielce | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 171 | 173 | -2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 32 | |
13. | PM Tarnów | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 164 | 149 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 26 | |
14. | KS CKS SMS I Szczecin | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 162 | 156 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
15. | UKS Victoria Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 171 | 193 | -22 | 4 | 8 | ||||
16. | MKS TRUSO Elbląg I | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 126 | 146 | -20 | 3 | 7 | ||||
17. | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 88 | 82 | 6 | 2 | 4 | ||||
18. | KMKS Kraśnik | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 68 | 85 | -17 | 2 | 4 | ||||
19. | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 64 | 84 | -20 | 2 | 4 | ||||
20. | Olszynka Dzikowiec | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 75 | 96 | -21 | 2 | 4 | ||||
21. | Handball Poznań | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 63 | 89 | -26 | 2 | 4 | ||||
22. | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 57 | 90 | -33 | 2 | 4 | ||||
23. | MUKS Lider Świebodzin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 41 | 56 | -15 | 0 | 4 | ||||
24. | UKS Pantery Dopiewo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 75 | 98 | -23 | 0 | 6 | ||||
25. | ChKS I Łódź | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 61 | -25 | 0 | 4 | ||||
26. | KS CKS SMS II Szczecin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 65 | 99 | -34 | 0 | 6 | ||||
27. | UKS Olimp Grodków | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 67 | 103 | -36 | 0 | 6 | ||||
28. | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 45 | 85 | -40 | 0 | 6 | ||||
29. | UKS Czarni Żagań | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 55 | 109 | -54 | 0 | 6 | ||||
30. | Gem Posada Górna | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 49 | 108 | -59 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Kryteria: P_Zd,P_Ex,B_Ex(Zd_Ex-St_Ex),Zd_Ex,B_Zd-B_St,B_Zd |