PGNiG Puchar Polski Kobiet - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
KOBYLIŃSKA Monika | Vistal Gdynia | 5 | 34 |
2. | |
GĘGA Marta | MKS Selgros Lublin | 5 | 28 |
3. | |
PREMOVIĆ Sanja | Metraco Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 24 |
4. | |
REPELEWSKA Kristina | MKS Selgros Lublin | 5 | 24 |
5. | |
GADZINA Joanna | Pogoń Baltica Szczecin | 5 | 23 |
6. | |
STASIAK Małgorzata | Pogoń Baltica Szczecin | 4 | 22 |
7. | |
NOCUŃ Dagmara | MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz | 3 | 21 |
8. | |
GALIŃSKA Emilia | Vistal Gdynia | 4 | 20 |
9. | |
MARIĆ Żana | Metraco Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 20 |
10. | |
KOZIMUR Valiantsina | Energa AZS Koszalin | 3 | 18 |
11. | |
NOVAIS BANCILON Moniky | Pogoń Baltica Szczecin | 5 | 18 |
12. | |
MIHDALIOVA Alesia | MKS Selgros Lublin | 5 | 17 |
13. | |
LISEWSKA Sylwia | EKS Start Elbląg | 3 | 16 |
14. | |
PROMIS Aneta | Vistal Gdynia | 3 | 15 |
15. | |
WIERTELAK Mariola | Metraco Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 15 |
16. | |
ZAŁĘCZNA Kaja | Metraco Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 15 |
17. | |
KOŁODZIEJSKA Katarzyna | Energa AZS Koszalin | 3 | 14 |
18. | |
OBRUSIEWICZ Joanna | Metraco Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 14 |
19. | |
URTNOWSKA Ewa | EKS Start Elbląg | 3 | 14 |
20. | |
ZYCH Aleksandra | Vistal Gdynia | 4 | 14 |
21. | |
ROSZAK Romana | Energa AZS Koszalin | 3 | 13 |
22. | |
STANULEWICZ Magdalena | Vistal Gdynia | 5 | 13 |
23. | |
WOŁOSZYK Joanna | Vistal Gdynia | 5 | 13 |
24. | |
KOPROWSKA Monika | Pogoń Baltica Szczecin | 5 | 12 |
25. | |
MAZURKIEWICZ Marta | AZS Łączpol AWFiS | 3 | 12 |
26. | |
MILOJEVIĆ Jovana | Metraco Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 12 |
27. | |
PORTASIŃSKA Katarzyna | Vistal Gdynia | 5 | 12 |
28. | |
SMBATIAN Tamara | MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz | 3 | 12 |
29. | |
STOKŁOSA Aleksandra | MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz | 3 | 12 |
30. | |
ZDUNIAK Katarzyna | AZS Łączpol AWFiS | 3 | 12 |
31. | |
DORSZ Aleksandra | Vistal Gdynia | 5 | 11 |
32. | |
KOCELA Agnieszka | MKS Selgros Lublin | 5 | 10 |
33. | |
QUINTINO Jessica Da Silva | MKS Selgros Lublin | 4 | 10 |
34. | |
RYCHARSKA Hanna | Energa AZS Koszalin | 3 | 10 |
35. | |
TRAWCZYŃSKA Małgorzata | Energa AZS Koszalin | 3 | 10 |
36. | |
DRABIK Joanna | MKS Selgros Lublin | 5 | 9 |
37. | |
KRÓLIKOWSKA Patrycja | Pogoń Baltica Szczecin | 4 | 9 |
38. | |
LESIK Marlena | MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz | 3 | 9 |
39. | |
PALUCH Aleksandra | Metraco Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 9 |
40. | |
SIÓDMIAK Karolina | AZS Łączpol AWFiS | 2 | 9 |
41. | |
STACHOWSKA Monika | AZS Łączpol AWFiS | 2 | 9 |
42. | |
STELMACH Iryna | MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz | 3 | 9 |
43. | |
YASHCHUK Hanna | Pogoń Baltica Szczecin | 5 | 9 |
44. | |
GŁOWIŃSKA Monika | Pogoń Baltica Szczecin | 5 | 8 |
45. | |
KULWIŃSKA Patrycja | Vistal Gdynia | 3 | 8 |
46. | |
LEŚNIAK Agnieszka | MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz | 3 | 8 |
47. | |
MASIUDA Paula | SPR Olkusz | 1 | 8 |
48. | |
MATUSZCZYK Sylwia | EKS Start Elbląg | 2 | 8 |
49. | |
MUCHOCKA Paulina | EKS Start Elbląg | 3 | 8 |
50. | |
SEMENIUK Karolina | Metraco Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 8 |
51. | |
TOMCZYK Marta | AZS Łączpol AWFiS | 3 | 8 |
52. | |
ZACHARSKA Alicja | SPR Olkusz | 1 | 8 |
53. | |
BIJAN Karolina | MKS Selgros Lublin | 5 | 7 |
54. | |
GARCZARCZYK Aleksandra | EKS Start Elbląg | 2 | 7 |
55. | |
MAJSAK Monika | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 1 | 7 |
56. | |
MICHALAK Daria | Pogoń Baltica Szczecin | 5 | 7 |
57. | |
MICHAŁÓW Monika | Energa AZS Koszalin | 3 | 7 |
58. | |
NOWAK Agata | SPR Olkusz | 1 | 7 |
59. | |
SKRZYNIARZ Kamila | MKS Selgros Lublin | 5 | 7 |
60. | |
SZCZECINA Kamila | Pogoń Baltica Szczecin | 5 | 7 |
61. | |
CHARZYŃSKA Edyta | MKS Selgros Lublin | 5 | 6 |
62. | |
DANKOWSKA Aleksandra | EKS Start Elbląg | 3 | 6 |
63. | |
GEREJ Daria | EKS Start Elbląg | 3 | 6 |
64. | |
GOLEC Karolina | MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz | 3 | 6 |
65. | |
GÓRNA Adrianna | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 1 | 6 |
66. | |
JOCHYMEK Agnieszka | Metraco Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 6 |
67. | |
KALSKA Karolina | AZS Łączpol AWFiS | 2 | 6 |
68. | |
KARWECKA Marta | AZS Łączpol AWFiS | 2 | 6 |
69. | |
ROLA Małgorzata | MKS Selgros Lublin | 5 | 6 |
70. | |
URBANIAK Gabriela | Vistal Gdynia | 4 | 6 |
71. | |
KACZANOWSKA Kamila | Energa AZS Koszalin | 2 | 5 |
72. | |
KWIATKOWSKA Sylwia | AZS Łączpol AWFiS | 2 | 5 |
73. | |
LINKOWSKA Jagoda | KPR Kobierzyce | 1 | 5 |
74. | |
MACHADO MATIELI Patricia | Vistal Gdynia | 4 | 5 |
75. | |
OLEJARCZYK Aleksandra | MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz | 3 | 5 |
76. | |
PŁACHTA Karolina | MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz | 2 | 5 |
77. | |
SZOPIŃSKA Magdalena | EKS Start Elbląg | 3 | 5 |
78. | |
SZYMAŃSKA Edyta | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 1 | 5 |
79. | |
ŚWIERŻEWSKA Patrycja | EKS Start Elbląg | 1 | 5 |
80. | |
ZAŁOGA Joanna | KPR Jelenia Góra | 1 | 5 |
81. | |
ŻAKOWSKA Lidia | KPR Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 5 |
82. | |
BELTER Justyna | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 1 | 4 |
83. | |
BRYL-PROKOP Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1 | 4 |
84. | |
GUTOWSKA Julia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1 | 4 |
85. | |
IVANOVIĆ Andela | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 1 | 4 |
86. | |
KANICKA Karolina | KPR Jelenia Góra | 1 | 4 |
87. | |
KOCHANIAK-SALA Karolina | Pogoń Baltica Szczecin | 5 | 4 |
88. | |
KONOFAŁ Kamila | Metraco Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 4 |
89. | |
KUCHARSKA Aleksandra | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 1 | 4 |
90. | |
LIPSKA Urszula | AZS Łączpol AWFiS | 2 | 4 |
91. | |
MAZUREK Paula | AZS Łączpol AWFiS | 3 | 4 |
92. | |
OLEJNIK Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1 | 4 |
93. | |
PĘCHERSKA Agnieszka | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 1 | 4 |
94. | |
PINDA Anna | EKS Start Elbląg | 1 | 4 |
95. | |
PIOTROWSKA Elżbieta | KPR Kobierzyce | 1 | 4 |
96. | |
POGORZELSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1 | 4 |
97. | |
SABAŁA Katarzyna | Pogoń Baltica Szczecin | 5 | 4 |
98. | |
TASIC Dunja | Vistal Gdynia | 4 | 4 |
99. | |
WIŚNIEWSKA Patrycja | AZS Łączpol AWFiS | 2 | 4 |
100. | |
WRÓBLEWSKA Patrycja | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 1 | 4 |
101. | |
WYRZYCHOWSKA Katarzyna | Energa AZS Koszalin | 3 | 4 |
102. | |
ANDRUSZAK Joanna | MKS Selgros Lublin | 5 | 3 |
103. | |
BALSAM Magda | EKS Start Elbląg | 1 | 3 |
104. | |
BASIAK Agata | SPR Olkusz | 1 | 3 |
105. | |
DOMAROS Klaudia | Energa AZS Koszalin | 1 | 3 |
106. | |
DZIENISZ Dorota | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 1 | 3 |
107. | |
GROBELSKA Dominika | KPR Jelenia Góra | 1 | 3 |
108. | |
GRZYB Kinga | Metraco Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 3 |
109. | |
GUTKOWSKA Kinga | Vistal Gdynia | 4 | 3 |
110. | |
KAŹMIERSKA Monika | KPR Kobierzyce | 1 | 3 |
111. | |
KOZIMUR Katarzyna | MKS Selgros Lublin | 4 | 3 |
112. | |
KWIECIŃSKA Aleksandra | EKS Start Elbląg | 1 | 3 |
113. | |
LALEWICZ Kinga | Metraco Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 3 |
114. | |
NIEDŹWIEDŹ Iwona | MKS Selgros Lublin | 1 | 3 |
115. | |
NOGA Patrycja | Pogoń Baltica Szczecin | 5 | 3 |
116. | |
NOWICKA Adrianna | Energa AZS Koszalin | 3 | 3 |
117. | |
OLSZOWA Karolina | Vistal Gdynia | 4 | 3 |
118. | |
PILITOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS Łączpol AWFiS | 3 | 3 |
119. | |
SUS Weronika | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 1 | 3 |
120. | |
TOMCZYK Aleksandra | KPR Jelenia Góra | 1 | 3 |
121. | |
WAGA Joanna | EKS Start Elbląg | 3 | 3 |
122. | |
WALCZAK Julia | Metraco Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 3 |
123. | |
WILCZEK Katarzyna | KPR Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 3 |
124. | |
ZIMNY Aleksandra | Pogoń Baltica Szczecin | 4 | 3 |
125. | |
BENDUCKA Agnieszka | KPR Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 2 |
126. | |
BIAŁEK Agnieszka | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 1 | 2 |
127. | |
BŁASZCZYK Dorota | Energa AZS Koszalin | 1 | 2 |
128. | |
CHRUŚCIŃSKA Małgorzata | SPR Olkusz | 1 | 2 |
129. | |
JAŁOSZEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 1 | 2 |
130. | |
JANIK Kinga | MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz | 1 | 2 |
131. | |
KOPER Martyna | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 1 | 2 |
132. | |
KOWALSKA Natalia | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 1 | 2 |
133. | |
LUBIEJEWSKA Dorota | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 1 | 2 |
134. | |
MĄCZKA Anna | KPR Jelenia Góra | 1 | 2 |
135. | |
NEITSCH Sylwia | AZS Łączpol AWFiS | 2 | 2 |
136. | |
NIEŚCIORUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1 | 2 |
137. | |
NOWAK Katarzyna | SPR Olkusz | 1 | 2 |
138. | |
NURSKA Magdalena | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 1 | 2 |
139. | |
PESEL-MATYJAK Zuzanna | AZS Łączpol AWFiS | 2 | 2 |
140. | |
PŁOMIŃSKA Oktawia | KPR Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 2 |
141. | |
RADUSHKO Sylwia | AZS Łączpol AWFiS | 3 | 2 |
142. | |
SKOCZEŃ Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1 | 2 |
143. | |
SZYMAŃSKA Barbara | KPR Kobierzyce | 1 | 2 |
144. | |
WAWRZYNIAK Daria | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 1 | 2 |
145. | |
BARCZAK Klaudia | KPR Kobierzyce | 1 | 1 |
146. | |
BELMAS Viktoria | Metraco Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 |
147. | |
BIELECKA Oktawia | KPR Jelenia Góra | 1 | 1 |
148. | |
BILENIA Tatiana | KPR Jelenia Góra | 1 | 1 |
149. | |
BUDNICKA Marcelina | Energa AZS Koszalin | 1 | 1 |
150. | |
DASZKIEWICZ -KWADRANS Dominika | KPR Kobierzyce | 1 | 1 |
151. | |
DRAŻYK Magdalena | KPR Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 1 |
152. | |
FIGIEL Olga | MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz | 2 | 1 |
153. | |
GAPSKA Małgorzata | Vistal Gdynia | 4 | 1 |
154. | |
GRANICKA Małgorzata | Vistal Gdynia | 1 | 1 |
155. | |
GUTTMANN Paulina | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 1 | 1 |
156. | |
JAKUBIAK Martyna | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 1 | 1 |
157. | |
JASINOWSKA Karolina | KPR Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 1 |
158. | |
ŁUCZKOWSKA Amanda | KPR Kobierzyce | 1 | 1 |
159. | |
MALEC Klaudia | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 1 | 1 |
160. | |
NOWICKA Ewa | KPR Jelenia Góra | 1 | 1 |
161. | |
ORESZCZUK Aleksandra | KPR Jelenia Góra | 1 | 1 |
162. | |
PEPLIŃSKA Dagmara | Vistal Gdynia | 2 | 1 |
163. | |
POŻOGA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1 | 1 |
164. | |
PRZYDACZ Sylwia | KPR Kobierzyce | 1 | 1 |
165. | |
RZESZOTEK Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1 | 1 |
166. | |
SKALSKA Beata | KPR Kobierzyce | 1 | 1 |
167. | |
SOBIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 1 | 1 |
168. | |
SULBORSKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1 | 1 |
169. | |
SULECKA Weronika | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 1 | 1 |
170. | |
SZPEJENKOWSKA Patrycja | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 1 | 1 |
171. | |
TRACZ Paulina | KPR Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 1 |
172. | |
WYPYCH Agata | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 1 | 1 |