Lubuska Liga Juniorów Młodszych - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
STĘPIEŃ Adam | UKS Spartakus Gim. 2 Zielona Góra | 3 | 30 |
2. | |
WYSOCKI Michał | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 3 | 30 |
3. | |
NITECKI Bartosz | TS ZEW Świebodzin | 3 | 29 |
4. | |
BURY Eryk | UKS Spartakus Gim. 2 Zielona Góra | 3 | 28 |
5. | |
OLEJNICZAK Michał | UKS Miś Gorzów Wlkp. | 3 | 27 |
6. | |
DZIECIĄTKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Miś Gorzów Wlkp. | 2 | 24 |
7. | |
HANIEWICZ Robert | TS ZEW Świebodzin | 3 | 24 |
8. | |
MACHALICA Kacper | UKS Spartakus Gim. 2 Zielona Góra | 2 | 20 |
9. | |
GRYGLIK Daniel | UKS Spartakus Gim. 2 Zielona Góra | 2 | 11 |
10. | |
KREMPA Patryk | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 3 | 11 |
11. | |
KARP Maurycy | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 3 | 10 |
12. | |
RZEWIŃSKI Oskar | UKS Miś Gorzów Wlkp. | 2 | 10 |
13. | |
ŻYGAS Tymoteusz | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 3 | 10 |
14. | |
JAKOWICKI Jakub | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 3 | 8 |
15. | |
LUBASZEWSKI Maciej | UKS Miś Gorzów Wlkp. | 3 | 8 |
16. | |
RUGAŁA Wiktor | UKS Spartakus Gim. 2 Zielona Góra | 2 | 7 |
17. | |
PIWOWARCZYK Adam | UKS Spartakus Gim. 2 Zielona Góra | 2 | 6 |
18. | |
GOŁĘBIOWSKI Szymon | UKS Spartakus Gim. 2 Zielona Góra | 3 | 5 |
19. | |
MARCINIAK Marcel | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 3 | 5 |
20. | |
RATAJ Patryk | TS ZEW Świebodzin | 2 | 5 |
21. | |
SZYMCZYSZYN Kacper | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 2 | 5 |
22. | |
WOJCIESZAK Adrian | UKS Miś Gorzów Wlkp. | 3 | 5 |
23. | |
KOWALCZYK Mateusz | TS ZEW Świebodzin | 2 | 4 |
24. | |
WAŁCERZ Michał | UKS Miś Gorzów Wlkp. | 2 | 4 |
25. | |
CICHOŃ Piotr | UKS Miś Gorzów Wlkp. | 3 | 3 |
26. | |
DUDEK Tymoteusz | TS ZEW Świebodzin | 2 | 3 |
27. | |
PISIEWICZ Szymon | UKS Spartakus Gim. 2 Zielona Góra | 2 | 3 |
28. | |
BADACZ Patryk | UKS Spartakus Gim. 2 Zielona Góra | 2 | 2 |
29. | |
GERSZEWSKI Mateusz | TS ZEW Świebodzin | 3 | 2 |
30. | |
KAŹMIRSKI Adrian | UKS Spartakus Gim. 2 Zielona Góra | 1 | 2 |
31. | |
ŁEBEK Marcel | UKS Miś Gorzów Wlkp. | 2 | 2 |
32. | |
STOKOWSKI Kamil | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 3 | 2 |
33. | |
STRASZEWSKI Hubert | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 2 | 2 |
34. | |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Daniel | TS ZEW Świebodzin | 3 | 2 |
35. | |
CZAJKOWSKI Bartosz | TS ZEW Świebodzin | 3 | 1 |
36. | |
GIENIUSZ Paweł | UKS Miś Gorzów Wlkp. | 3 | 1 |
37. | |
JASKÓŁKA Jakub | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 3 | 1 |
38. | |
KRAJEWSKI Kacper | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 2 | 1 |
39. | |
KUCZYŃSKI Patryk | UKS Spartakus Gim. 2 Zielona Góra | 2 | 1 |
40. | |
SZEMBEK Dominik | UKS Miś Gorzów Wlkp. | 3 | 1 |
41. | |
TOMCZAK Mateusz | UKS Miś Gorzów Wlkp. | 3 | 1 |
42. | |
ZGLINIECKI Mateusz | TS ZEW Świebodzin | 2 | 1 |