Warmińsko-Mazurska Liga Młodzików - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
GRACZYK Igor | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II | 14 | 103 |
2. | |
BRZEZIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Olsztyniak | 15 | 93 |
3. | |
SAMSEL Jakub | UKS Rozogi | 13 | 89 |
4. | |
TARGOŃSKI Robert | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II | 14 | 83 |
5. | |
KOWALKOWSKI Joachim | MKS Truso Elbląg I | 14 | 77 |
6. | |
SPARZAK Kacper | MKS Truso Elbląg I | 12 | 76 |
7. | |
HEYDA Szymon | MKS Truso Elbląg II | 14 | 67 |
8. | |
DOMŻAŁA Wiktor | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 14 | 61 |
9. | |
KANCLERZ Szymon | MDK Bartoszyce | 13 | 58 |
10. | |
JUREWICZ Jakub | UKS Olsztyniak | 14 | 57 |
11. | |
GRĘDZIŃSKI Gabriel | UKS Jedynka Morąg | 9 | 55 |
12. | |
PĘCAK Filip | UKS Olsztyniak | 15 | 53 |
13. | |
MAZUREK Filip | MDK Bartoszyce | 15 | 45 |
14. | |
MOSIEWICZ Przemysław | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 14 | 45 |
15. | |
OSTRÓWKA Jakub | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 14 | 45 |
16. | |
HUBACZ Radosław | UKS Jedynka Morąg | 15 | 43 |
17. | |
ANTOSIAK Wiktor | MKS Truso Elbląg II | 14 | 42 |
18. | |
RESZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | MDK Bartoszyce | 14 | 41 |
19. | |
JĘDRZEJCZYK Patryk | UKS Rozogi | 15 | 39 |
20. | |
SOLECKI Mikołaj | MKS Truso Elbląg II | 14 | 38 |
21. | |
BROZDA Sebastian | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 14 | 37 |
22. | |
BIENIENDA Artur | UKS Olsztyniak | 12 | 36 |
23. | |
BORYSIUK Tymoteusz | MDK Bartoszyce | 15 | 36 |
24. | |
GAWĘDA Przemysław | MKS Truso Elbląg II | 14 | 34 |
25. | |
PERET Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg I | 14 | 34 |
26. | |
ROMEJKO Patryk | UKS Jedynka Morąg | 11 | 33 |
27. | |
BREJNAK Daniel | UKS Olsztyniak | 15 | 32 |
28. | |
STEFANOWICZ Maciej | UKS Jedynka Morąg | 11 | 32 |
29. | |
DRĘŻEK Krystian | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 14 | 31 |
30. | |
PECYNA Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg I | 14 | 31 |
31. | |
POPIELARZ Cyprian | MKS Truso Elbląg I | 12 | 31 |
32. | |
DOMIAN Konrad | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 14 | 30 |
33. | |
SZYDLIK Oskar | UKS Rozogi | 15 | 29 |
34. | |
DUSZCZYK Alan | MKS Truso Elbląg I | 12 | 28 |
35. | |
KUCH Oliwer | UKS Jedynka Morąg | 11 | 28 |
36. | |
CZAPLIŃSKI Michał | UKS Olsztyniak | 15 | 27 |
37. | |
NOWAKOWSKI Daniel | MKS Truso Elbląg I | 12 | 27 |
38. | |
KAPŁON Jan | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 14 | 26 |
39. | |
KOZŁOWSKI Jakub | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II | 13 | 26 |
40. | |
FARULEWSKI Paweł | UKS Jedynka Morąg | 11 | 24 |
41. | |
PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Paweł | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 13 | 24 |
42. | |
SIUDEK Kacper | MDK Bartoszyce | 14 | 24 |
43. | |
SZOT Marek | MKS Truso Elbląg II | 14 | 24 |
44. | |
JANKOWSKI Dawid | UKS Giżycko | 6 | 23 |
45. | |
PRZYWITOWSKI Jakub | UKS Jedynka Morąg | 11 | 23 |
46. | |
RETKIEWICZ Maciej | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II | 14 | 21 |
47. | |
CHADAJ Łukasz | MKS Truso Elbląg II | 11 | 20 |
48. | |
DYSZKOWSKI Damian | MDK Bartoszyce | 13 | 19 |
49. | |
SOCHA Szymon | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 14 | 19 |
50. | |
TOCZKO Kacper | UKS Olsztyniak | 15 | 19 |
51. | |
ZDUN Maciej | MKS Truso Elbląg I | 14 | 19 |
52. | |
BULUK Mateusz | UKS Jedynka Morąg | 14 | 18 |
53. | |
NARWOJSZ Dawid | UKS Giżycko | 5 | 18 |
54. | |
KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | UKS Giżycko | 6 | 17 |
55. | |
RUTKOWSKI Adam | UKS Rozogi | 15 | 17 |
56. | |
DOMALEWSKI Wojciech | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II | 6 | 16 |
57. | |
SAFIEJKO Michał | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II | 9 | 16 |
58. | |
KŁOCZEWIAK Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg II | 11 | 15 |
59. | |
PARZYCH Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg II | 14 | 15 |
60. | |
KONIUSZANIEC Hubert | MDK Bartoszyce | 15 | 14 |
61. | |
KOZON Nikodem | UKS Rozogi | 11 | 14 |
62. | |
ŻABICKI Kamil | UKS Rozogi | 12 | 14 |
63. | |
KOZŁOWSKI Maciej | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II | 14 | 13 |
64. | |
LECZYCKI Borys | UKS Giżycko | 4 | 13 |
65. | |
TOMASZEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Giżycko | 6 | 13 |
66. | |
LEWALSKI Filip | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II | 9 | 12 |
67. | |
WALCZAK Kacper | UKS Olsztyniak | 13 | 12 |
68. | |
KRAWCZYŃSKI Paweł | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II | 12 | 11 |
69. | |
CZARNECKI Mateusz | UKS Jedynka Morąg | 10 | 9 |
70. | |
GŁOWACKI Łukasz | MKS Truso Elbląg I | 12 | 9 |
71. | |
MAŚLIJ Wojciech | UKS Giżycko | 4 | 9 |
72. | |
HUK Bartosz | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 9 | 8 |
73. | |
BARTKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Truso Elbląg I | 8 | 7 |
74. | |
KOPYCKI Jakub | MKS Truso Elbląg II | 10 | 7 |
75. | |
OSTROWSKI Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg II | 9 | 7 |
76. | |
ROGUSKI Wojciech | UKS Jedynka Morąg | 10 | 7 |
77. | |
JÓŻWIAK Dominik | UKS Rozogi | 15 | 6 |
78. | |
MILEWSKI Maciej | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II | 8 | 6 |
79. | |
SARNICKI Oliwier | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 8 | 6 |
80. | |
KACZMAREK Paweł | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 10 | 5 |
81. | |
KALINOWSKI Marceli | UKS Olsztyniak | 11 | 5 |
82. | |
KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | UKS Olsztyniak | 3 | 5 |
83. | |
KOPCZYŃSKI Piotr | UKS Olsztyniak | 13 | 5 |
84. | |
LATARSKI Dominik | MKS Truso Elbląg I | 12 | 5 |
85. | |
MASALSKI Jakub | MKS Truso Elbląg I | 7 | 5 |
86. | |
PACHOLCZYK Jakub | UKS Giżycko | 3 | 5 |
87. | |
PLAK Patryk | MKS Truso Elbląg II | 14 | 5 |
88. | |
RZECZYCKI Michał | UKS Giżycko | 6 | 4 |
89. | |
SADOWSKI Piotr | UKS Jedynka Morąg | 13 | 4 |
90. | |
SZAFRAŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Truso Elbląg I | 5 | 4 |
91. | |
WOŁODKIEWICZ Miłosz | UKS Giżycko | 6 | 4 |
92. | |
GALEWSKI Mateusz | UKS Jedynka Morąg | 14 | 3 |
93. | |
KIERUL Patryk | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 11 | 3 |
94. | |
PYSZKO Marek | UKS Giżycko | 6 | 3 |
95. | |
STĘPIEŃ Cezary | MKS Truso Elbląg I | 8 | 3 |
96. | |
DŁUGIŃSKI Marceli | UKS Olsztyniak | 7 | 2 |
97. | |
FYDRYSZEWSKI Dominik | MKS Truso Elbląg I | 3 | 2 |
98. | |
RAKOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Olsztyniak | 12 | 2 |
99. | |
SUKNIEWICZ Hubert | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II | 8 | 2 |
100. | |
TUNKIEWICZ Maksymilian | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II | 8 | 2 |
101. | |
TYBERSKI Olaf | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 9 | 2 |
102. | |
ZDUNEK Mateusz | UKS Rozogi | 15 | 2 |
103. | |
ZIELIŃSKI Wojciech | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II | 8 | 2 |
104. | |
GWIAZDA Wojciech | UKS Rozogi | 15 | 1 |
105. | |
KUHN Łukasz | MDK Bartoszyce | 2 | 1 |
106. | |
LESZCZYŃSKI Klaudiusz | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II | 11 | 1 |
107. | |
ŁUŻPIŃSKI Wojciech | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II | 9 | 1 |
108. | |
ZAKOLSKI Damian | MKS Truso Elbląg I | 11 | 1 |
109. | |
ZIĘBA Bartłomiej | MKS Truso Elbląg I | 8 | 1 |
110. | |
ZUBRYCKI Jan | UKS Giżycko | 2 | 1 |
111. | |
ŻABICKI Kacper | UKS Rozogi | 5 | 1 |