Opolska Liga Juniorek Młodszych - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
MIGOŃ Marcelina | UKS Olimp Grodków | 5 | 66 |
2. | |
KOŁODZIEJ Jessica | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 5 | 44 |
3. | |
GRZEJSZCZAK Alicja | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 6 | 42 |
4. | |
CZUCHWICKA Roksana | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 6 | 41 |
5. | |
KOZA Magdalena | UKS Pawonków | 6 | 41 |
6. | |
WITOLA Julia | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 5 | 27 |
7. | |
SEREMET Julia | UKS Olimp Grodków | 6 | 22 |
8. | |
BRYŚ Weronika | UKS Pawonków | 5 | 19 |
9. | |
ZUZEL Wiktoria | UKS Pawonków | 6 | 18 |
10. | |
ILKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Olimp Grodków | 5 | 17 |
11. | |
SZAJA Wiktoria | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 6 | 17 |
12. | |
MACHOŃ Krystyna | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 5 | 16 |
13. | |
MACUKIEWICZ Julia | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 6 | 16 |
14. | |
TIUCHTIEJ Paulina | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 6 | 16 |
15. | |
WYMYSŁOWSKA Julia | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 3 | 15 |
16. | |
JĘDRZEJEWSKA Anna | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 6 | 14 |
17. | |
ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Marta | UKS Olimp Grodków | 5 | 13 |
18. | |
BOK Martyna | UKS Pawonków | 6 | 12 |
19. | |
FIEDOR Paulina | UKS Olimp Grodków | 5 | 12 |
20. | |
ŚWIERC Klaudia | UKS Pawonków | 5 | 12 |
21. | |
THOMANN Paulina | UKS Pawonków | 6 | 10 |
22. | |
KROWIAK Klaudia | UKS Olimp Grodków | 3 | 9 |
23. | |
CZIUDAI Aleksandra | UKS Pawonków | 5 | 8 |
24. | |
MUSZ Karolina | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 6 | 8 |
25. | |
NALEWAJA Weronika | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 6 | 8 |
26. | |
LISOWSKA Aneta | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 6 | 7 |
27. | |
DAJEWSKA Ewelina | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 5 | 6 |
28. | |
KUPIŃSKA Sandra | UKS Olimp Grodków | 6 | 6 |
29. | |
RADEK Emilia | UKS Pawonków | 6 | 6 |
30. | |
KRAWIEC Paula | UKS Olimp Grodków | 5 | 5 |
31. | |
BIEŃKA Weronika | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 2 | 4 |
32. | |
MACUKIEWICZ Sara | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 4 | 4 |
33. | |
SKUBAŁA Kamila | UKS Pawonków | 4 | 4 |
34. | |
MICOTA Aleksandra | UKS Pawonków | 2 | 3 |
35. | |
ZAGÓROWSKA Natalia | UKS Olimp Grodków | 6 | 3 |
36. | |
JURAK Julia | UKS Olimp Grodków | 5 | 2 |
37. | |
LESZ Aleksandra | UKS Pawonków | 6 | 2 |
38. | |
SZUMOTALSKA Wiktoria | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 2 | 2 |
39. | |
ADAMIAK Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Grodków | 3 | 1 |
40. | |
BURA Natalia | UKS Olimp Grodków | 5 | 1 |
41. | |
JANOTA Daria | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 2 | 1 |
42. | |
KLIMZA Amelia | UKS Pawonków | 4 | 1 |
43. | |
KOZA Paulina | UKS Pawonków | 4 | 1 |
44. | |
LASMAN Karolina | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 2 | 1 |
45. | |
MAŃCZYK Agata | UKS Pawonków | 3 | 1 |
46. | |
NAGABA Magda | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 5 | 1 |
47. | |
SMERECZYŃSKA Julia | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 5 | 1 |
48. | |
SMOLAREK Natalia | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 3 | 1 |
49. | |
TIUCHTIEJ Patrycja | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 5 | 1 |