Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Mlodziczek - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
KACZOR Aleksandra | ROKiS Radzymin | 16 | 132 |
2. | |
CIEŚLAK Daria | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 16 | 128 |
3. | |
ZAGRAJEK Julia | MKS Karczew | 18 | 122 |
4. | |
GROT Marita | AZS EUST Radom | 17 | 100 |
5. | |
PACHOLCZYK Julia | ROKiS Radzymin | 18 | 96 |
6. | |
JANOWSKA Pola | MKS Karczew | 18 | 92 |
7. | |
CICHOCKA Klara | UKS Varsovia I | 16 | 90 |
8. | |
MAŃK Karolina | UKS Varsovia I | 16 | 90 |
9. | |
DWORNICZUK Julia | UKS Varsovia I | 15 | 88 |
10. | |
BARAŃSKA Natalia | MKS Karczew | 18 | 86 |
11. | |
BERESIŃSKA Marlena | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 18 | 85 |
12. | |
MICHALSKA Małgorzata | AZS EUST II Radom | 16 | 84 |
13. | |
CHMURZYŃSKA Anna | AZS EUST Radom | 18 | 83 |
14. | |
WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 16 | 83 |
15. | |
JOBDA Julia | MKS Karczew | 18 | 82 |
16. | |
ŚWIERŻEWSKA Justyna | ROKiS Radzymin | 18 | 82 |
17. | |
BARAN Dominika | MKS Karczew | 18 | 80 |
18. | |
BORKOWSKA Marianna | UKS Wilanowia | 14 | 80 |
19. | |
MUSIAŁ Marta | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 17 | 80 |
20. | |
SZYMANIK Martyna | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 16 | 78 |
21. | |
FILIPEK Julia | ROKiS Radzymin | 17 | 69 |
22. | |
BUCZKOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Karczew | 18 | 62 |
23. | |
PIĘTAK Urszula | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 18 | 59 |
24. | |
PYSZKO Barbara | UKS Varsovia I | 16 | 56 |
25. | |
BRZYSKA Eryka | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 10 | 53 |
26. | |
GORCZYCA Barbara | UKS Wilanowia | 15 | 53 |
27. | |
MATRASZEK Aleksandra | UKS Wilanowia | 16 | 49 |
28. | |
WILK Klaudia | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 15 | 48 |
29. | |
JAWORSKA Ewelina | AZS EUST Radom | 14 | 47 |
30. | |
HENSOLDT Natalia | AZS EUST Radom | 16 | 46 |
31. | |
REIMANN Zuzanna | UKS Varsovia I | 5 | 45 |
32. | |
GRULA Natalia | ZUKS MUTKA Zielonka | 14 | 44 |
33. | |
KĘPCZYŃSKA Monika | AZS EUST II Radom | 17 | 44 |
34. | |
OLSZEWSKA Zofia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 14 | 42 |
35. | |
ONEKSIAK Patrycja | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 11 | 41 |
36. | |
CHARKIEWICZ Marta | ZUKS MUTKA Zielonka | 13 | 40 |
37. | |
FILOCHA Maria | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 16 | 40 |
38. | |
KMIEĆ Emilia | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 15 | 40 |
39. | |
ŚMIAŁEK Klaudia | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 16 | 39 |
40. | |
ŁABIŃSKA Gabriela | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 15 | 38 |
41. | |
WITAK Weronika | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 17 | 38 |
42. | |
FABISZEWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 17 | 36 |
43. | |
GIERA Daria | ROKiS Radzymin | 15 | 35 |
44. | |
STĘPNIEWSKA Wiktoria | AZS EUST Radom | 17 | 34 |
45. | |
WEROŃSKA Justyna | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 15 | 33 |
46. | |
KOZA Milena | AZS EUST Radom | 16 | 31 |
47. | |
CEBULA Małgorzata | UKS Varsovia I | 16 | 30 |
48. | |
MROZIEWICZ Maja | AZS EUST II Radom | 18 | 30 |
49. | |
MENSAH Vanessa | UKS Wilanowia | 10 | 29 |
50. | |
SZCZEPANEK Klaudia | ROKiS Radzymin | 17 | 29 |
51. | |
GADZIŃSKA Julia | UKS Wilanowia | 12 | 26 |
52. | |
KOWALSKA Sandra | ROKiS Radzymin | 10 | 26 |
53. | |
GRANICKA Joanna | UKS Wilanowia | 12 | 25 |
54. | |
PODWYSOCKA Paulina | ZUKS MUTKA Zielonka | 12 | 25 |
55. | |
SZYMAK Julia | AZS EUST II Radom | 16 | 25 |
56. | |
LISIAK Matylda | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 15 | 24 |
57. | |
STEFANIAK Anna | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 16 | 24 |
58. | |
KARBOWNIK Klaudia | AZS EUST II Radom | 15 | 23 |
59. | |
MIKULEC Karina | ZUKS MUTKA Zielonka | 6 | 22 |
60. | |
SITARZ Wiktoria | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 9 | 22 |
61. | |
SKORŻA Wiktoria | AZS EUST II Radom | 17 | 21 |
62. | |
MARZEC Julia | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 15 | 20 |
63. | |
NOREK Julia | AZS EUST II Radom | 17 | 20 |
64. | |
JAKUBCZYK Klaudia | AZS EUST II Radom | 10 | 19 |
65. | |
OLASEK Daria | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 18 | 18 |
66. | |
WYPYCHOWSKA Aleksandra | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 16 | 18 |
67. | |
CAŁKA Julia | ROKiS Radzymin | 18 | 17 |
68. | |
CHYLAK Aleksandra | UKS Varsovia I | 15 | 17 |
69. | |
SZCZEPAŃSKA Klara | AZS EUST II Radom | 15 | 17 |
70. | |
WALCZUK Agnieszka | UKS Varsovia I | 11 | 17 |
71. | |
MAŻEWSKA Zuzanna | ZUKS MUTKA Zielonka | 11 | 16 |
72. | |
WOLIŃSKA Oliwia | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 16 | 16 |
73. | |
JAKÓBOWSKA Weronika | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 11 | 15 |
74. | |
CZYŻ Wiktoria | AZS EUST II Radom | 18 | 14 |
75. | |
SZMYDT Oliwia | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 12 | 14 |
76. | |
WRZECIONOWSKA Sandra | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 12 | 14 |
77. | |
JAKUBOWSKA Aleksandra | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 14 | 13 |
78. | |
DERLACZ Jolanta | ROKiS Radzymin | 16 | 12 |
79. | |
IDZIAK Natalia | MKS Karczew | 18 | 12 |
80. | |
KOT Julia | ZUKS MUTKA Zielonka | 15 | 12 |
81. | |
WÓJCIK Aleksandra | UKS Wilanowia | 11 | 11 |
82. | |
SMOLARZ-TYMOSZUK Wiktoria | ROKiS Radzymin | 13 | 10 |
83. | |
KAWCZYŃSKA Natalia | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 11 | 9 |
84. | |
MASŁOWSKA Klaudia | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 9 | 9 |
85. | |
DRYGLEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS EUST II Radom | 16 | 7 |
86. | |
SMOLARCZYK Emilia | UKS Varsovia I | 14 | 7 |
87. | |
GAJEWSKA Julia | AZS EUST II Radom | 13 | 6 |
88. | |
NAROŻNIAK Anna | ZUKS MUTKA Zielonka | 13 | 6 |
89. | |
TOMCZYK Katarzyna | AZS EUST II Radom | 7 | 6 |
90. | |
ZUBEK Paulina | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 6 | 6 |
91. | |
SKIERKA Caroline | UKS Wilanowia | 10 | 5 |
92. | |
DĘBSKA Anna | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 11 | 4 |
93. | |
GRZENDA Weronika | UKS Varsovia I | 1 | 4 |
94. | |
JAWORSKA Katarzyna | ZUKS MUTKA Zielonka | 11 | 4 |
95. | |
KOCISZEWSKA Sandra | MKS Karczew | 18 | 4 |
96. | |
OLSZEWSKA Julia | ROKiS Radzymin | 12 | 4 |
97. | |
ZAWOJEK Patrycja | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 2 | 4 |
98. | |
BONIECKA Julia | AZS EUST Radom | 14 | 3 |
99. | |
OLCZAK Milena | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 9 | 3 |
100. | |
OLIVEIRA TOPOLSKA Karolina | UKS Wilanowia | 9 | 3 |
101. | |
PADUCH Agata | AZS EUST Radom | 17 | 3 |
102. | |
PROKOP Julia | AZS EUST II Radom | 6 | 3 |
103. | |
WYSOCKA Zuzanna | ZUKS MUTKA Zielonka | 15 | 3 |
104. | |
BRZESKA Karolina | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 3 | 2 |
105. | |
CITUK Klaudia | UKS Varsovia I | 10 | 2 |
106. | |
FABISZEWSKA Agata | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 8 | 2 |
107. | |
MIKOŁAJCZYK Julia | ZUKS MUTKA Zielonka | 10 | 2 |
108. | |
PENKUL Gabriela | MKS Karczew | 18 | 2 |
109. | |
STĘPNIAK Justyna | ROKiS Radzymin | 7 | 2 |
110. | |
STRONK Aleksandra | ROKiS Radzymin | 4 | 2 |
111. | |
ZYSKA Zuzanna | ROKiS Radzymin | 2 | 2 |
112. | |
BARANOWSKA Joanna | UKS Varsovia I | 9 | 1 |
113. | |
BRALA Dominika | ZUKS MUTKA Zielonka | 7 | 1 |
114. | |
DĄBROWSKA Karolina | ZUKS MUTKA Zielonka | 12 | 1 |
115. | |
GAJEWSKA Kinga | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 1 | 1 |
116. | |
GÓRCZYŃSKA Alicja | ROKiS Radzymin | 12 | 1 |
117. | |
JARZĄBEK Julia | ROKiS Radzymin | 6 | 1 |
118. | |
KUCHARSKA Zofia | UKS Wilanowia | 8 | 1 |
119. | |
MARCZEWSKA Izabela | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 14 | 1 |
120. | |
MATUSZCZAK Anna | UKS Varsovia I | 12 | 1 |
121. | |
OGAR Karolina | ZUKS MUTKA Zielonka | 12 | 1 |
122. | |
SKIBOWSKA Karolina | UKS Varsovia I | 10 | 1 |
123. | |
SKROBISZEWSKA Karolina | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 9 | 1 |
124. | |
SZYMANIAK Gabriela | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 9 | 1 |
125. | |
TĄKIEL Wiktoria | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 11 | 1 |
126. | |
TELUS Zuzanna | AZS EUST II Radom | 16 | 1 |
127. | |
WILDEMAN Oliwia | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 2 | 1 |
128. | |
WYSZYŃSKA Wiktoria | ROKiS Radzymin | 11 | 1 |
129. | |
ZEJMOWICZ Justyna | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 8 | 1 |
130. | |
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Karczew | 17 | 1 |